4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Utby IK
Tävlande: 504 (190+314)   Starter: 1404 (496+908)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Josef Åberg
7.42
Hälle IF
7.42
SB
  
2Vincent Abika
8.11
Ullevi FK
8.11
PB
  
3Jakob JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.11
PB
  
4Johan Glenderød Tovari
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR
8.18
93NOR
8.18
PB
  
5Hugo KajsjöIK Lerum FI
8.55
PB
  
6Philip Ketels
Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS
9.18
Angereds IS
9.18
PB
  
Final 2
17 nov
17 nov
1Jan ErlandssonIF Kville
7.88
PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.28
IFK Göteborg
8.28
PB
  
3Martin Danerud
9.20
Sävedalens AIK
9.20
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Elliot FeltzingHälle IF
25.28
PB
  
2Carl HermanssonBohus IF
25.40
PB
  
3Johan Glenderød Tovari
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR
26.75
93NOR
26.75
PB
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Omar Ibrahim
25.74
Bohus IF
25.74
PB
  
Vincent AbikaUllevi FK
DQ
  
M Höjd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.64
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.30
Sävedalens AIK
3.30
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Johan Glenderød Tovari
Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR
5.06
93NOR
5.06
PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
PB
  
M Vikt     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
12.04
Herrljunga SK
12.04
SB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Wille Öhman
13.90
IF Rigor
13.90
PB
  
2Jakob Johansson
13.75
Varbergs GIF
13.75
PB
  
3André Bergenhem
13.75
IFK Halmstad
13.75
PB
  
4Hugo Kajsjö
12.85
IK Lerum FI
12.85
PB
  
5Eliot Gustavsson
10.63
Örgryte IS
10.63
PB
  
6Philip Ketels
Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS
6.51
Angereds IS
6.51
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
16 nov
16 nov
1David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.73
PB
  
2Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
8.26
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
8.36
Klippans FK
8.36
PB
  
4Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
8.58
Örgryte IS
8.58
PB
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Johan Conway
8.06
Mölndals AIK
8.06
PB
  
2Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.19
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
8.47
IFK Halmstad
8.47
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
16 nov
16 nov
1Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
25.79
Sävedalens AIK
25.79
PB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
25.79
PB
  
3Johan Conway
26.61
Mölndals AIK
26.61
PB
  
4Jonatan DaunIK Ymer
29.16
PB
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
25.93
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
27.69
PB
  
3Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
28.10
PB
  
4Nils Askelund
30.30
Mölndals AIK
30.30
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Filip Jonsson
2:50.42
Bohus IF
2:50.42
PB
  
2Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:56.09
Sävedalens AIK
2:56.09
PB
  
3Martin Jarlbäck
3:01.02
Mölndals AIK
3:01.02
PB
  
4Rasmus Krenauer
3:44.75
Mölndals AIK
3:44.75
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
9.14
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
10.67
Klippans FK
10.67
PB
  
3Viggo Nielsen
10.71
IK Lerum FI
10.71
PB
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
10.93
IFK Göteborg
10.93
PB
  
5Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
11.88
IFK Göteborg
11.88
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
1.76
SB
  
2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.64
SB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
1.60
PB
  
4Rasmus Persson
1.56
Mölndals AIK
1.56
PB
  
5Seth Svensson
1.52
Varbergs GIF
1.52
PB
  
6Leo Göransson
1.52
Klippans FK
1.52
PB
  
7Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.38
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Leo Göransson
3.10
Klippans FK
3.10
PB
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.10
PB
  
3Ludvig Palmkvist
2.90
IFK Halmstad
2.90
PB
  
4Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
2.70
PB
  
5Nils Askelund
2.70
Mölndals AIK
2.70
PB
  
6Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
2.50
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.58
PB
  
2Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.35
SB
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
5.18
PB
  
4Jonas Gustén
5.18
Ullevi FK
5.18
PB
  
5Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
5.11
PB
  
6Leo Göransson
5.04
Klippans FK
5.04
PB
  
7David LevegårdIF Rigor
5.04
PB
  
8Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
5.03
PB
  
9Linus Wahl
4.86
IK Lerum FI
4.86
SB
  
10Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
4.69
PB
  
11Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
4.63
PB
  
12Seth Svensson
4.54
Varbergs GIF
4.54
PB
  
13Jonatan DaunIK Ymer
4.12
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Axel Eenfeldt
11.85
Bohus IF
11.85
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
10.63
IK Lerum FI
10.63
PB
  
3Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
9.65
PB
  
4Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
9.15
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Linus Wahl
11.29
IK Lerum FI
11.29
PB
  
2Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.78
Mölndals AIK
10.78
PB
  
3Lucas Kantola
10.77
IK Orient
10.77
PB
  
4Leo Göransson
10.51
Klippans FK
10.51
PB
  
5Max Persson
7.67
Mölndals AIK
7.67
PB
  
6Viggo NielsenIK Lerum FI
7.33
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
11.75
Mölndals AIK
11.75
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
10.41
Sävedalens AIK
10.41
PB
  
3Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
10.37
Hässleholms AIS
10.37
PB
  
4Albin ÖstmanIK Lerum FI
9.82
PB
  
5Lukas Axlid
Lukas Axlid 05, Sävedalen
9.53
Sävedalens AIK
9.53
PB
  
6Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
8.87
PB
  
7Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
7.91
PB
  
8Max Persson
7.43
Mölndals AIK
7.43
PB
  
9Hjalmar Hamberg
6.08
Sävedalens AIK
6.08
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.72
IFK Göteborg
7.72
PB
  
2Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
7.88
Trollhättan FIK
7.88
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
7.92
Örgryte IS
7.92
PB
  
4Anton Fäldt
8.01
Mölndals AIK
8.01
PB
  
5Carl Millard JavetteSävedalens AIK
8.26
PB
  
6Allan Elgemark
8.40
Mölndals AIK
8.40
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Linus Göpel
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
PB
  
2Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.92
Sävedalens AIK
8.92
  
3Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
8.92
Sävedalens AIK
8.92
PB
  
4William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
10.02
  
Heat 1
16 nov
16 nov
1Carl Millard JavetteSävedalens AIK
8.31
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
8.33
Mölndals AIK
8.33
PB
  
3Oliver Manning
8.51
Mölndals AIK
8.51
PB
  
4Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.94
Sävedalens AIK
8.94
  
5Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
9.02
Sävedalens AIK
9.02
PB
  
6William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
9.91
PB
  
Heat 2
16 nov
16 nov
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.77
IFK Göteborg
7.77
PB
  
2Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
7.90
Trollhättan FIK
7.90
PB
  
3Jonas Ellison
8.02
Örgryte IS
8.02
PB
  
4Anton Fäldt
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
PB
  
5Linus Göpel
9.62
Mölndals AIK
9.62
PB
  
6Nils Kardemark
10.40
Örgryte IS
10.40
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
16 nov
16 nov
1Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
27.17
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
29.00
IFK Göteborg
29.00
PB
  
3Linus Olsson
29.91
Mölndals AIK
29.91
PB
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Linus Göpel
29.68
Mölndals AIK
29.68
PB
  
2Otto Redelius
30.44
IK Orient
30.44
PB
  
Final C
16 nov
16 nov
1Jonas Ellison
26.95
Örgryte IS
26.95
PB
  
2Carl Millard Javette
27.22
Sävedalens AIK
27.22
PB
  
3Vinton Landelius
29.59
Mölndals AIK
29.59
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
1.64
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.46
IFK Göteborg
1.46
PB
  
3Anton Andersson
1.42
Bokenäs IF
1.42
PB
  
4Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
1.42
SB
  
5Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
1.37
Mölndals AIK
1.37
PB
  
6Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
1.20
IFK Göteborg
1.20
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.50
IFK Göteborg
2.50
PB
  
2Simon GarpemyrIF Kville
1.70
PB
  
2Kevin Ellison
1.70
IF Kville
1.70
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
5.24
PB
  
2Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.22
Trollhättan FIK
5.22
PB
  
3Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
5.16
PB
  
4Carl Millard JavetteSävedalens AIK
4.78
PB
  
5Allan Elgemark
4.47
Mölndals AIK
4.47
PB
  
6Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
4.36
Sävedalens AIK
4.36
PB
  
7Vinton Landelius
4.28
Mölndals AIK
4.28
PB
  
8Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
4.07
PB
  
9Kevin Ellison
4.02
IF Kville
4.02
PB
  
10Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
4.01
PB
  
11Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
3.86
IFK Göteborg
3.86
PB
  
12Pontus MartinssonIK Lerum FI
3.69
PB
  
13Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
3.36
Sävedalens AIK
3.36
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
10.65
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.79
IFK Göteborg
9.79
PB
  
3Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
9.18
Mölndals AIK
9.18
PB
  
4Anton Andersson
8.93
Bokenäs IF
8.93
PB
  
5Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
PB
  
6Otto Redelius
8.50
IK Orient
8.50
PB
  
7Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
7.60
Sävedalens AIK
7.60
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
8.56
Sävedalens AIK
8.56
PB
  
2Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
8.21
PB
  
3Pontus MartinssonIK Lerum FI
7.57
PB
  
4Simon GarpemyrIF Kville
7.19
PB
  
5Hjalmar Hamberg
6.53
Sävedalens AIK
6.53
PB
  
6Arvid ToorellIK Lerum FI
6.37
PB
  
7Otto Redelius
6.07
IK Orient
6.07
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.16
Örgryte IS
8.16
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
  
3Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
PB
  
4Alfred Danerud
8.83
Sävedalens AIK
8.83
  
5David Blixt
8.91
Mölndals AIK
8.91
PB
  
6Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.91
  
7Hugo Persson
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
=PB
  
8Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
9.08
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Viggo Flinck
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.05
PB
  
3Oskar Andersson
9.23
Mölndals AIK
9.23
  
4Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
9.29
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.40
IFK Göteborg
9.40
  
6Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.49
Sävedalens AIK
9.49
  
7Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
9.57
  
Heat 1
16 nov
16 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.28
Örgryte IS
8.28
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
8.81
Sävedalens AIK
8.81
  
3Viggo Flinck
9.14
Mölndals AIK
9.14
PB
  
4Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
9.38
PB
  
5Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.55
IFK Göteborg
9.55
PB
  
6Nuuno Grytter
9.78
Mölndals AIK
9.78
PB
  
7Joel BillbergIK Lerum FI
9.87
PB
  
Heat 2
16 nov
16 nov
1Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.80
IFK Göteborg
8.80
PB
  
2Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
8.89
PB
  
3Hugo Persson
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
PB
  
4Oskar Andersson
9.17
Mölndals AIK
9.17
PB
  
5Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.47
Sävedalens AIK
9.47
  
6Svante Svensson
9.63
Sävedalens AIK
9.63
PB
  
7Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
9.74
PB
  
8Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
9.91
PB
  
Heat 3
16 nov
16 nov
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.44
IFK Göteborg
8.44
PB
  
2Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
8.79
PB
  
3Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
9.26
PB
  
4Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
9.50
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
9.61
Kongahälla AIK
9.61
PB
  
6Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
9.92
IFK Göteborg
9.92
PB
  
7Ahmed Elshamy
Ahmed Elshamy 07, Angereds AF
10.23
Angereds AF
10.23
PB
  
Heat 4
16 nov
16 nov
1David Blixt
8.92
Mölndals AIK
8.92
PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.16
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
PB
  
4Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.21
IFK Göteborg
9.21
PB
  
5Tage Sköld
9.67
Mölndals AIK
9.67
PB
  
6Axel Karlbäck
11.03
Hönö IS
11.03
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
28.85
IFK Göteborg
28.85
PB
  
1Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
28.95
IFK Göteborg
28.95
PB
  
2Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
29.03
Sävedalens AIK
29.03
PB
  
2Olof Tholén
31.27
Alingsås IF
31.27
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
29.09
Varbergs GIF
29.09
PB
  
3Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
32.85
Sävedalens AIK
32.85
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
30.66
IFK Göteborg
30.66
PB
  
4Zuheyb Gelle
Zuheyb Gelle 08, Angereds AF
37.54
Angereds AF
37.54
PB
  
Final C
16 nov
16 nov
1Nils Johner
29.15
IK Lerum FI
29.15
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
29.58
Sävedalens AIK
29.58
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
32.15
F Stenungsunds FI
32.15
PB
  
4Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
33.48
PB
  
Final D
16 nov
16 nov
1Oskar Andersson
31.29
Mölndals AIK
31.29
PB
  
2Victor Klein
31.40
IK Lerum FI
31.40
PB
  
3Gustav Kristofferson
32.78
Sävedalens AIK
32.78
PB
  
4Axel Karlbäck
37.90
Hönö IS
37.90
PB
  
Final E
16 nov
16 nov
1Viggo Flinck
29.80
Mölndals AIK
29.80
PB
  
2Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
30.74
PB
  
3Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
31.74
Sävedalens AIK
31.74
PB
  
Final F
16 nov
16 nov
1Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
31.50
IFK Göteborg
31.50
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
31.86
Sävedalens AIK
31.86
PB
  
3Vilmer GunnarssonIK Lerum FI
33.22
PB
  
Final 1
16 nov
16 nov
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.87
IFK Göteborg
27.87
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
28.42
IFK Göteborg
28.42
PB
  
3William Svensson
28.75
Sävedalens AIK
28.75
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
17 nov
17 nov
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:18.65
IFK Göteborg
2:18.65
PB
  
2Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg
2:19.77
IFK Göteborg
2:19.77
PB
  
3Wilmer Grahn
2:21.85
Mölndals AIK
2:21.85
PB
  
4Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:26.51
Sävedalens AIK
2:26.51
PB
  
5William Svensson
2:26.74
Sävedalens AIK
2:26.74
PB
  
6Elias Eliasson
2:27.09
Mölndals AIK
2:27.09
PB
  
7Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
2:32.06
IFK Göteborg
2:32.06
PB
  
Final B
17 nov
17 nov
1Nils Johner
2:38.17
IK Lerum FI
2:38.17
PB
  
2Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
2:43.79
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
2:49.62
F Stenungsunds FI
2:49.62
PB
  
4Calle Wärn
2:50.61
IK Lerum FI
2:50.61
PB
  
5Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
2:56.37
PB
  
6Atlas Yunouz
3:15.41
IF Kville
3:15.41
PB
  
Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
9.77
IFK Göteborg
9.77
PB
  
2Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.37
IFK Göteborg
10.37
PB
  
3David Blixt
10.53
Mölndals AIK
10.53
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.14
IFK Göteborg
11.14
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.33
F Stenungsunds FI
11.33
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.77
IFK Göteborg
11.77
PB
  
7Malte Zettergren
11.97
Varbergs GIF
11.97
  
Heat 1
17 nov
17 nov
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
11.35
IFK Göteborg
11.35
PB
  
2Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.98
IFK Göteborg
11.98
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
12.27
F Stenungsunds FI
12.27
PB
  
4Caleb Tessema
12.91
Mölndals AIK
12.91
PB
  
5Fingal Schollin Reidy
16.24
IFK Göteborg
16.24
PB
  
Heat 2
17 nov
17 nov
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
9.85
IFK Göteborg
9.85
PB
  
2Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.72
IFK Göteborg
10.72
PB
  
3David Blixt
10.79
Mölndals AIK
10.79
PB
  
4Malte Zettergren
11.76
Varbergs GIF
11.76
PB
  
5Svante Svensson
12.32
Sävedalens AIK
12.32
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.65
Örgryte IS
1.65
PB
  
2Albin TheanderIF Kville
1.46
  
3Svante Svensson
1.46
Sävedalens AIK
1.46
PB
  
4Hugo HolgerssonBohus IF
1.42
PB
  
5Nils Johner
1.37
IK Lerum FI
1.37
PB
  
6Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
1.37
Kongahälla AIK
1.37
SB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
PB
  
8Albin CedergrenIF Kville
1.32
  
9David Blixt
1.32
Mölndals AIK
1.32
PB
  
9Dennis HalalkicIF Kville
1.32
PB
  
11Loke NilssonBohus IF
1.32
PB
  
11William Svensson
1.32
Sävedalens AIK
1.32
PB
  
11Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
PB
  
14Nuuno Grytter
1.26
Mölndals AIK
1.26
PB
  
14Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
1.26
PB
  
16Olle Östling PartheenMölndals AIK
1.26
PB
  
17Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
1.26
PB
  
18Detjon Johansson
1.20
Angereds IS
1.20
PB
  
19Caleb Tessema
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
PB
  
20Tage Sköld
1.10
Mölndals AIK
1.10
PB
  
21Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
1.10
IFK Göteborg
1.10
PB
  
Oscar LansenfeldtIK Lerum FI
NH
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
2.90
IFK Göteborg
2.90
PB
  
2Ove Hagström
2.50
Örgryte IS
2.50
PB
  
3Leon Östling
2.30
IF Kville
2.30
=PB
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
2.10
Sävedalens AIK
2.10
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
1.90
Sävedalens AIK
1.90
PB
  
6Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
1.70
PB
  
7Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
1.70
IFK Göteborg
1.70
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.87
IFK Göteborg
4.87
PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
4.78
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
4.70
Sävedalens AIK
4.70
PB
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.65
IFK Göteborg
4.65
PB
  
5Malte ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
4.61
PB
  
6Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.54
IFK Göteborg
4.54
PB
  
7David Blixt
4.35
Mölndals AIK
4.35
PB
  
8Ture Hjortbäck
4.19
Sävedalens AIK
4.19
  
9William Svensson
4.19
Sävedalens AIK
4.19
PB
  
10Hugo Persson
4.09
Mölndals AIK
4.09
PB
  
11Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
4.07
IFK Göteborg
4.07
PB
  
12Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
4.05
IFK Göteborg
4.05
PB
  
13Svante Svensson
4.04
Sävedalens AIK
4.04
PB
  
14Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.04
Kongahälla AIK
4.04
PB
  
15Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
4.02
IFK Göteborg
4.02
PB
  
16Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
3.97
PB
  
17Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
3.92
PB
  
18Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
3.91
F Stenungsunds FI
3.91
  
19Olle Östling PartheenMölndals AIK
3.89
PB
  
20Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.80
IFK Göteborg
3.80
PB
  
21Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
3.77
Sävedalens AIK
3.77
  
22Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
3.77
PB
  
23Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
3.76
PB
  
24Tage Sköld
3.76
Mölndals AIK
3.76
PB
  
25Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
3.58
PB
  
26Oscar LansenfeldtIK Lerum FI
3.45
PB
  
27Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
3.37
PB
  
28Vilmer GunnarssonIK Lerum FI
3.36
PB
  
29Axel KarlbäckHönö IS
3.30
PB
  
30Ahmed Elshamy
Ahmed Elshamy 07, Angereds AF
3.29
Angereds AF
3.29
PB
  
31Joel BillbergIK Lerum FI
3.06
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
10.20
Örgryte IS
10.20
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
9.65
Sävedalens AIK
9.65
PB
  
3Albin TheanderIF Kville
9.05
PB
  
4Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
PB
  
5Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
8.75
IFK Göteborg
8.75
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
8.55
IFK Göteborg
8.55
PB
  
7Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
7.77
Sävedalens AIK
7.77
PB
  
8Calle Wärn
7.67
IK Lerum FI
7.67
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Charlie FalkenströmIF Kville
9.22
PB
  
2Albin Elmgren-WarbergÖrgryte IS
9.16
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
8.91
Sävedalens AIK
8.91
PB
  
4Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
PB
  
5Ivan Fredberg
7.98
Örgryte IS
7.98
PB
  
6Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
7.98
IFK Göteborg
7.98
PB
  
7William Svensson
7.90
Sävedalens AIK
7.90
PB
  
8Svante Svensson
7.79
Sävedalens AIK
7.79
PB
  
9Malte Svensson
7.19
Sävedalens AIK
7.19
PB
  
10Nils Johner
6.97
IK Lerum FI
6.97
PB
  
11Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
6.49
PB
  
12Tobias TorgerssonHönö IS
6.19
PB
  
13Joel BillbergIK Lerum FI
5.84
PB
  
14Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
5.77
PB
  
15Axel KarlbäckHönö IS
5.21
PB
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Eskil Fernström
8.52
Mölndals AIK
8.52
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.53
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.62
PB
  
4Elliot Nigam
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
PB
  
5Axel Moberg
8.82
IK Lerum FI
8.82
PB
  
6Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.91
Sävedalens AIK
8.91
PB
  
7Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
9.00
IFK Göteborg
9.00
  
8Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.04
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Olof Tholén
9.21
Alingsås IF
9.21
  
2Melwin Österberg
9.31
Sävedalens AIK
9.31
PB
  
3Axel OhlssonBohus IF
9.50
PB
  
4Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
9.58
IFK Göteborg
9.58
PB
  
5Linus Weihard
9.67
Mölndals AIK
9.67
  
6Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.69
IFK Göteborg
9.69
  
Heat 1
16 nov
16 nov
1Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
8.79
PB
  
2Elliot Nigam
8.80
Mölndals AIK
8.80
PB
  
3Axel Moberg
8.99
IK Lerum FI
8.99
PB
  
4Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
9.48
Sävedalens AIK
9.48
PB
  
5Rasmus PeterssonIF Kville
9.59
  
6Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
9.66
IFK Göteborg
9.66
PB
  
7Sebastian Ketels
11.51
Angereds IS
11.51
PB
  
Heat 2
16 nov
16 nov
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.61
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.93
IFK Göteborg
8.93
  
3Melwin Österberg
9.35
Sävedalens AIK
9.35
PB
  
4Linus Weihard
9.53
Mölndals AIK
9.53
PB
  
5Axel OhlssonBohus IF
9.60
PB
  
6Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
9.61
IFK Göteborg
9.61
PB
  
7Maximilian BülowUllevi FK
9.64
PB
  
8Noel LorenssonIK Lerum FI
10.81
PB
  
Heat 3
16 nov
16 nov
1Eskil Fernström
8.49
Mölndals AIK
8.49
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.67
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.94
Sävedalens AIK
8.94
PB
  
4Olof Tholén
9.04
Alingsås IF
9.04
PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.63
IFK Göteborg
9.63
PB
  
6Alvin Brandqvist
10.20
Majornas IK
10.20
PB
  
7Lukas Halling
11.39
Örgryte IS
11.39
  
P12 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
16 nov
16 nov
1Uno Stål
28.33
KA 2 IF
28.33
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
28.67
Mölndals AIK
28.67
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
29.07
PB
  
4Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
31.51
IFK Göteborg
31.51
PB
  
Final C
16 nov
16 nov
1Melwin Österberg
30.85
Sävedalens AIK
30.85
PB
  
2Alvar Ederönn
30.96
Mölndals AIK
30.96
PB
  
Final D
16 nov
16 nov
1Elliot Nigam
29.44
Mölndals AIK
29.44
PB
  
2Lotus Berglund
32.03
IF Kville
32.03
PB
  
3Abdullahi Hussein
39.67
Angereds AF
39.67
PB
  
Final E
16 nov
16 nov
1Rasmus PeterssonIF Kville
31.74
PB
  
2Melvin Woxneborn
Melvin Woxneborn 08, IFK Göteborg
32.72
IFK Göteborg
32.72
PB
  
3Anton Schöön
36.43
Mölndals AIK
36.43
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
17 nov
17 nov
1Elliot Nigam
1:50.86
Mölndals AIK
1:50.86
PB
  
2Olof Tholén
1:52.09
Alingsås IF
1:52.09
PB
  
3Alexander LeggattIF Rigor
1:52.86
PB
  
4Hubert Amberntsson
1:54.36
Mölndals AIK
1:54.36
PB
  
5Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
2:00.28
Sävedalens AIK
2:00.28
PB
  
6Morris Säker
2:01.50
Majornas IK
2:01.50
PB
  
7Frans Kaiser
2:02.93
Varbergs GIF
2:02.93
PB
  
8Gustav Bengtsson
2:05.12
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.12
PB
  
Final B
17 nov
17 nov
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1:51.30
IFK Göteborg
1:51.30
PB
  
2Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
1:58.88
IFK Göteborg
1:58.88
PB
  
3Melwin Österberg
2:02.94
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.94
PB
  
4Alvar Ederönn
2:03.81
Mölndals AIK
2:03.81
PB
  
5Otto Collén
2:05.70
Varbergs GIF
2:05.70
PB
  
6Viggo Sjöström
2:07.82
Sävedalens AIK
2:07.82
PB
  
7Max Berggren
2:09.84
Mölndals AIK
2:09.84
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.25
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.51
IFK Göteborg
10.51
PB
  
3Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.58
Sävedalens AIK
10.58
=PB
  
4Eskil Fernström
10.72
Mölndals AIK
10.72
PB
  
5Uno Stål
11.29
KA 2 IF
11.29
  
6Olof Tholén
11.59
Alingsås IF
11.59
  
7Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
11.60
IFK Göteborg
11.60
PB
  
8Emil Fagrell
12.53
Varbergs GIF
12.53
  
Heat 1
17 nov
17 nov
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
10.45
PB
  
2Emil Fagrell
11.65
Varbergs GIF
11.65
PB
  
3Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
11.66
IFK Göteborg
11.66
PB
  
4Otto Paulin
12.22
IF Kville
12.22
PB
  
5Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
12.53
IFK Göteborg
12.53
PB
  
Heat 2
17 nov
17 nov
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
10.90
IFK Göteborg
10.90
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
11.15
Mölndals AIK
11.15
PB
  
3Uno Stål
11.51
KA 2 IF
11.51
  
4Otto Collén
14.50
Varbergs GIF
14.50
PB
  
5Nils Stenman
Nils Stenman 08, IFK Göteborg
15.23
IFK Göteborg
15.23
PB
  
Heat 3
17 nov
17 nov
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.58
Sävedalens AIK
10.58
PB
  
2Olof Tholén
11.71
Alingsås IF
11.71
  
3Carl Berntsson
12.46
IF Kville
12.46
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
12.65
Varbergs GIF
12.65
PB
  
5Morris Säker
12.81
Majornas IK
12.81
PB
  
6Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
13.98
IFK Göteborg
13.98
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.48
Sävedalens AIK
1.48
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.43
PB
  
3Alexander LeggattIF Rigor
1.36
PB
  
4Olof Tholén
1.36
Alingsås IF
1.36
PB
  
5Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
  
6Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
1.32
PB
  
7Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
  
8Uno StålKA 2 IF
1.28
  
9Lotus BerglundIF Kville
1.23
PB
  
10Alvar Ederönn
1.23
Mölndals AIK
1.23
PB
  
10Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
1.23
IFK Göteborg
1.23
  
12Anton Schöön
1.12
Mölndals AIK
1.12
PB
  
12Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
1.12
Kongahälla AIK
1.12
PB
  
12Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
1.12
IFK Göteborg
1.12
PB
  
P12 Stav     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
2.10
IFK Göteborg
2.10
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.90
Sävedalens AIK
1.90
PB
  
3Viggo Sjöström
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
Olof Tholén
NH
Alingsås IF
NH
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.09
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
4.80
Mölndals AIK
4.80
PB
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
4.78
PB
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
4.48
Sävedalens AIK
4.48
PB
  
5Elliot Nigam
4.43
Mölndals AIK
4.43
PB
  
6Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
4.42
IFK Göteborg
4.42
PB
  
7Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
4.35
PB
  
8Emil Fagrell
4.21
Varbergs GIF
4.21
PB
  
9Max Westerlund
4.20
Mölndals AIK
4.20
PB
  
10Melwin Österberg
4.12
Sävedalens AIK
4.12
PB
  
11Olof Tholén
4.00
Alingsås IF
4.00
  
12Fritz Theander
3.97
Varbergs GIF
3.97
PB
  
13Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
3.96
IFK Göteborg
3.96
PB
  
14Carl BerntssonIF Kville
3.89
  
15Otto Paulin
3.83
IF Kville
3.83
PB
  
16Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
3.76
IFK Göteborg
3.76
PB
  
17Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
3.71
Sävedalens AIK
3.71
  
18Otto Collén
3.71
Varbergs GIF
3.71
PB
  
19Linus Weihard
3.70
Mölndals AIK
3.70
PB
  
21Morris Säker
3.59
Majornas IK
3.59
PB
  
22Viggo Sjöström
3.41
Sävedalens AIK
3.41
PB
  
23Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
3.39
IFK Göteborg
3.39
  
24Frans Kaiser
3.31
Varbergs GIF
3.31
PB
  
25Alvin BrandqvistMajornas IK
3.23
PB
  
26Oskar BlomqvistIF Kville
3.15
PB
  
27Lukas Halling
2.82
Örgryte IS
2.82
PB
  
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Uno Stål
10.65
KA 2 IF
10.65
PB
  
2Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.56
PB
  
3Olof Tholén
9.28
Alingsås IF
9.28
PB
  
4Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
PB
  
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.18
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
7.51
Sävedalens AIK
7.51
PB
  
3Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
7.41
IFK Göteborg
7.41
  
4Max Westerlund
7.25
Mölndals AIK
7.25
PB
  
5Adam Ellison
6.97
IF Kville
6.97
PB
  
6Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
6.75
IFK Göteborg
6.75
PB
  
7Fritz Theander
6.66
Varbergs GIF
6.66
PB
  
8Carl BerntssonIF Kville
6.66
PB
  
9Olof Tholén
6.37
Alingsås IF
6.37
  
10Leonard Danell
Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg
6.15
IFK Göteborg
6.15
PB
  
11Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
5.61
IFK Göteborg
5.61
PB
  
12Alvar Ederönn
5.55
Mölndals AIK
5.55
PB
  
13Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
5.54
IFK Göteborg
5.54
PB
  
14Oskar BlomqvistIF Kville
5.17
PB
  
15Alvin BrandqvistMajornas IK
5.13
PB
  
16Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.89
Sävedalens AIK
4.89
  
17Sebastian Ketels
4.86
Angereds IS
4.86
PB
  
18Lukas Halling
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
PB
  
19Nils Stenman
Nils Stenman 08, IFK Göteborg
4.38
IFK Göteborg
4.38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
7.95
Mölndals AIK
7.95
PB
  
2Elin Molinder
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
SB
  
3Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
8.15
IFK Göteborg
8.15
SB
  
4Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.32
SB
  
5Tilda Wahlén
8.44
Mölndals AIK
8.44
SB
  
6Amanda Ehrnborg
8.58
Mölndals AIK
8.58
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Tilda Wahlén
27.60
Mölndals AIK
27.60
SB
  
2Amanda Ehrnborg
28.41
Mölndals AIK
28.41
PB
  
3Lovisa Agfors
28.60
Bohus IF
28.60
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
1.52
Lidköpings IS
1.52
PB
  
2Agnes FrimannssonÖrgryte IS
1.48
PB
  
3Tova Jessen
Tova Jessen 04, Trollhättan FIK
1.43
Trollhättan FIK
1.43
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.30
=PB
  
K Längd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.22
Lidköpings IS
5.22
SB
  
2Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
4.85
SB
  
3Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI
4.42
F Stenungsunds FI
4.42
PB
  
K Vikt     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Alicia Byström
10.66
Hässleholms AIS
10.66
SB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
13.09
PB
  
2Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
12.04
IFK Göteborg
12.04
SB
  
3Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
11.87
Lidköpings IS
11.87
PB
  
4Elsa Svensson
10.00
Mölndals AIK
10.00
PB
  
5Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.83
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.83
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Helmi Hjortbäck
8.04
Sävedalens AIK
8.04
SB
  
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.25
  
3Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
8.39
PB
  
4Elenie Carlsson
8.41
IFK Växjö
8.41
PB
  
5Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.48
  
6Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.62
PB
  
7Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
8.65
PB
  
8Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.66
PB
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
8.74
SB
  
2Majken Sommar
8.85
Mölndals AIK
8.85
PB
  
3Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
8.90
  
4Emelie Thoresson
Emelie Thoresson 05, Göteborgs KIK
8.97
Göteborgs KIK
8.97
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.99
  
6Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
9.03
  
7Elsa Sandsten
9.06
Ullevi FK
9.06
  
8Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
9.14
  
Heat 1
16 nov
16 nov
1Helmi Hjortbäck
8.09
Sävedalens AIK
8.09
SB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
8.47
IFK Växjö
8.47
PB
  
3Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
8.85
PB
  
4Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
8.87
PB
  
5Tove KajsjöIK Lerum FI
9.75
PB
  
6Ebba Halling
9.84
Örgryte IS
9.84
PB
  
Heat 2
16 nov
16 nov
1Kellie TranIK Ymer
8.43
PB
  
2Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
8.86
PB
  
3Emelie Thoresson
Emelie Thoresson 05, Göteborgs KIK
8.91
Göteborgs KIK
8.91
PB
  
4Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
8.96
PB
  
5Juni Cederfeldt
9.07
Mölndals AIK
9.07
PB
  
6Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.21
PB
  
Heat 3
16 nov
16 nov
1Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
8.40
PB
  
2Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
8.63
PB
  
3Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
8.66
PB
  
4Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
8.77
SB
  
5Majken Sommar
8.95
Mölndals AIK
8.95
PB
  
6Saga ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.20
PB
  
7Linnéa DüringUllevi FK
9.21
PB
  
Heat 4
16 nov
16 nov
1Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.20
SB
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.69
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
8.90
SB
  
4Elsa Sandsten
8.93
Ullevi FK
8.93
PB
  
5Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.19
PB
  
6Emily Udén
9.35
Ullevi FK
9.35
PB
  
7Ella Papoz WåhlinÖrgryte IS
9.43
PB
  
8Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson 05, Göteborgs KIK
9.61
Göteborgs KIK
9.61
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
17 nov
17 nov
1Helmi Hjortbäck
25.88
Sävedalens AIK
25.88
PB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
27.43
IFK Växjö
27.43
PB
  
3Tindra Ladestam
Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg
29.83
IFK Göteborg
29.83
PB
  
Doris TheanderVarbergs GIF
DQ
  
Final B
17 nov
17 nov
1Majken Sommar
29.06
Mölndals AIK
29.06
PB
  
2Emilia Lundstedt
29.30
Mölndals AIK
29.30
SB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
29.71
IFK Göteborg
29.71
PB
  
4Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
29.72
SB
  
Final C
17 nov
17 nov
1Maud De Coninck
29.31
Sävedalens AIK
29.31
PB
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
30.54
SB
  
3Julia Wernvik
30.77
Ullevi FK
30.77
SB
  
Final D
17 nov
17 nov
1Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
27.19
SB
  
2Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
29.91
SB
  
3Linnéa DüringUllevi FK
30.78
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
3:13.53
IFK Göteborg
3:13.53
SB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
3:14.28
Alingsås IF
3:14.28
SB
  
3Maud De Coninck
3:16.65
Sävedalens AIK
3:16.65
SB
  
4Emilia Lundstedt
3:19.14
Mölndals AIK
3:19.14
PB
  
5Astrid Baunge
3:27.53
Mölndals AIK
3:27.53
PB
  
6Emma Norrman
3:52.03
Bohus IF
3:52.03
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Doris Theander
9.60
Varbergs GIF
9.60
SB
  
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.99
PB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
10.20
IFK Göteborg
10.20
PB
  
4Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
10.37
PB
  
5Tove Kajsjö
12.64
IK Lerum FI
12.64
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Engla NilssonBohus IF
1.66
PB
  
2Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
1.56
F Stenungsunds FI
1.56
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.52
IFK Göteborg
1.52
PB
  
4Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
1.48
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
NH
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Elenie Carlsson
5.04
IFK Växjö
5.04
PB
  
2Kellie TranIK Ymer
4.96
PB
  
3Noortje Thien BerglinSävedalens AIK
4.86
PB
  
4Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
4.67
PB
  
5Paulina Hultberg
4.48
Alingsås IF
4.48
PB
  
6Astrid Baunge
4.40
Mölndals AIK
4.40
PB
  
7Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
4.27
PB
  
8Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
4.20
PB
  
9Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
4.06
PB
  
10Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.04
PB
  
11Emma Thorbjörnsson
Emma Thorbjörnsson 05, Göteborgs KIK
3.89
Göteborgs KIK
3.89
PB
  
12Emelie Thoresson
Emelie Thoresson 05, Göteborgs KIK
3.77
Göteborgs KIK
3.77
PB
  
13Emma NorrmanBohus IF
3.68
PB
  
14Helena Celik
3.45
Ullevi FK
3.45
PB
  
15Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
2.90
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
10.17
PB
  
2Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
9.98
F Stenungsunds FI
9.98
PB
  
3Elsa Sandsten
9.92
Ullevi FK
9.92
PB
  
4Tilda DavidssonBohus IF
9.73
PB
  
5Filippa CoutureUllevi FK
9.58
SB
  
6Astrid Baunge
9.49
Mölndals AIK
9.49
PB
  
7Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
9.32
PB
  
8Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.20
PB
  
9Emma NorrmanBohus IF
8.30
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.17
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.39
PB
  
3Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
9.67
PB
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
9.61
PB
  
5Emma HanssonBohus IF
9.30
PB
  
6Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
6.90
PB
  
7Tove KajsjöIK Lerum FI
6.66
PB
  
8Emily Udén
6.38
Ullevi FK
6.38
PB
  
9Helena Celik
5.38
Ullevi FK
5.38
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.17
Trollhättan FIK
13.17
  
2Emma Krantz
13.10
Bohus IF
13.10
PB
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.93
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
11.45
PB
  
5Alva Sjöström
10.28
Sävedalens AIK
10.28
PB
  
6Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.94
PB
  
7Dellie Kamijo
9.20
Mölndals AIK
9.20
PB
  
8Emma Rosenlund
Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK
8.56
Trollhättan FIK
8.56
PB
  
9Auinn Ahmad MohammadBohus IF
7.39
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Olivia Lundberg
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
=PB
  
2Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
8.15
PB
  
3Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
8.33
IFK Göteborg
8.33
SB
  
4Ester Ahlbäck Björck
8.52
IFK Göteborg
8.52
  
5Julia Kühnel Pappila
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
  
6Beatrice Amundin
8.55
Sävedalens AIK
8.55
PB
  
7Frida Steene
8.64
IF Kville
8.64
PB
  
8Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.76
  
Final B
16 nov
16 nov
1Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
8.66
PB
  
2Victory EzennayaBohus IF
8.69
PB
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
8.80
Mölndals AIK
8.80
  
4Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
8.82
Sävedalens AIK
8.82
PB
  
5Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
8.87
  
6Alva Sjöström
8.97
Sävedalens AIK
8.97
PB
  
7Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
9.01
  
8Elsa Heyden
9.02
Ullevi FK
9.02
  
Heat 1
16 nov
16 nov
1Ester Ahlbäck Björck
8.40
IFK Göteborg
8.40
PB
  
2Julia Kühnel Pappila
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
PB
  
3Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
8.65
PB
  
4Frida Steene
8.70
IF Kville
8.70
PB
  
5Sigrid Carlsson
8.75
Mölndals AIK
8.75
PB
  
6Elsa Heyden
8.90
Ullevi FK
8.90
PB
  
7Alva Sjöström
8.98
Sävedalens AIK
8.98
PB
  
Heat 2
16 nov
16 nov
1Olivia Lundberg
8.37
Mölndals AIK
8.37
SB
  
2Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
8.83
Sävedalens AIK
8.83
PB
  
3Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
8.93
PB
  
4Emilia Bergh
9.48
IK Orient
9.48
PB
  
5Zonita Chou
Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS
9.93
Angereds IS
9.93
PB
  
6Mickaela AnderssonBohus IF
9.95
PB
  
7Alexandra Kvarnström
9.97
Göteborgs KIK
9.97
PB
  
Heat 3
16 nov
16 nov
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
8.24
PB
  
2Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
8.72
PB
  
3Victory EzennayaBohus IF
8.79
PB
  
4Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
8.82
PB
  
5Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
9.34
Sävedalens AIK
9.34
PB
  
6Ayna Kenjar
9.80
IK Lerum FI
9.80
PB
  
7Jenna Perhonen
Jenna Perhonen 06, Angereds IS
10.11
Angereds IS
10.11
PB
  
Heat 4
16 nov
16 nov
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
SB
  
2Beatrice Amundin
8.63
Sävedalens AIK
8.63
PB
  
3Aya Azaizi
9.49
Ullevi FK
9.49
PB
  
4Elsa Hansson
9.89
Mölndals AIK
9.89
PB
  
5Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.90
PB
  
6Sueli Rivera Löfvenholm
10.01
Göteborgs KIK
10.01
PB
  
7Stella Fransson
10.23
Mölndals AIK
10.23
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
17 nov
17 nov
1Tilde Dahlberg
26.54
Hälle IF
26.54
PB
  
2Olivia Lundberg
27.55
Mölndals AIK
27.55
SB
  
3Ester Ahlbäck Björck
27.91
IFK Göteborg
27.91
PB
  
4Moa Knutsson
28.98
IFK Halmstad
28.98
PB
  
Final B
17 nov
17 nov
1Beatrice Amundin
28.84
Sävedalens AIK
28.84
PB
  
2Tuva Aebischer SkogbäckMölndals AIK
28.89
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
29.43
IFK Göteborg
29.43
SB
  
4Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
30.61
Sävedalens AIK
30.61
PB
  
Final C
17 nov
17 nov
1Kalla Jadelius Giorgi
30.91
Göteborgs KIK
30.91
PB
  
2Ida Holming
31.10
IF Rigor
31.10
PB
  
3Fotini Theodosiou
Fotini Theodosiou 06, Göteborgs KIK
38.95
Göteborgs KIK
38.95
PB
  
Final D
17 nov
17 nov
1Moa Stagemyr
31.12
Mölndals AIK
31.12
PB
  
2Elenor HesselgrenIF Kville
32.81
PB
  
3Zonita Chou
Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS
33.84
Angereds IS
33.84
PB
  
Final E
17 nov
17 nov
1Cornelia Ullsten
30.55
Mölndals AIK
30.55
PB
  
2Alma Cullberg
33.14
IF Kville
33.14
PB
  
3Emelia BengtssonIF Kville
33.81
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Wilma Ehrnborg
3:15.13
Mölndals AIK
3:15.13
PB
  
2Stina Tagesson
3:17.49
IK Ymer
3:17.49
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
3:20.62
IFK Göteborg
3:20.62
PB
  
4Lovisa Emanuelsson
3:21.81
IFK Göteborg
3:21.81
PB
  
5Elsa Tagesson
3:32.05
IK Ymer
3:32.05
PB
  
6Cornelia Ullsten
3:32.59
Mölndals AIK
3:32.59
PB
  
7Ella Gianneschi
3:33.74
Sävedalens AIK
3:33.74
PB
  
8Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
3:45.92
Trollhättan FIK
3:45.92
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.56
IFK Göteborg
9.56
  
2Beatrice Amundin
10.07
Sävedalens AIK
10.07
PB
  
3Julia Kühnel Pappila
10.13
IFK Göteborg
10.13
PB
  
4Meja Ahlfors
10.20
Majornas IK
10.20
  
5Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
10.33
Sävedalens AIK
10.33
PB
  
6Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
10.52
PB
  
7Sigrid Carlsson
10.69
Mölndals AIK
10.69
PB
  
8Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.71
IFK Göteborg
10.71
  
Final B
17 nov
17 nov
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
11.23
  
2Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
11.27
IFK Halmstad
11.27
PB
  
3Julia Envik
11.30
IK Lerum FI
11.30
  
4Kalla Jadelius Giorgi
11.40
Göteborgs KIK
11.40
PB
  
5Ida Holming
11.44
IF Rigor
11.44
PB
  
6Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
11.70
Sävedalens AIK
11.70
  
7Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
11.96
PB
  
Heat 1
17 nov
17 nov
1Meja Ahlfors
10.15
Majornas IK
10.15
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
10.35
IFK Göteborg
10.35
PB
  
3Sigrid Carlsson
11.02
Mölndals AIK
11.02
PB
  
4Julia Envik
11.08
IK Lerum FI
11.08
PB
  
5Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
11.22
PB
  
6Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen
11.69
Sävedalens AIK
11.69
PB
  
7Emma Wendel
12.92
Bohus IF
12.92
PB
  
Heat 2
17 nov
17 nov
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
PB
  
2Beatrice Amundin
10.16
Sävedalens AIK
10.16
PB
  
3Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
10.58
PB
  
4Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
11.47
IFK Halmstad
11.47
PB
  
5Ida Holming
11.63
IF Rigor
11.63
PB
  
6Emelia BengtssonIF Kville
11.79
PB
  
7Ella Holmberg
12.13
IK Lerum FI
12.13
PB
  
Heat 3
17 nov
17 nov
1Julia Kühnel Pappila
10.19
IFK Göteborg
10.19
PB
  
2Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
10.73
Sävedalens AIK
10.73
PB
  
3Kalla Jadelius Giorgi
11.67
Göteborgs KIK
11.67
PB
  
4Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
12.09
PB
  
5Cornelia Ullsten
12.25
Mölndals AIK
12.25
PB
  
6Isabelle CollianderMölndals AIK
12.32
PB
  
7Jenny Lundin
12.63
IF Rigor
12.63
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 16 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 16 nov
1Isabelle Rydén
Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg
1.56
IFK Göteborg
1.56
PB
  
2Emma Wendel
1.54
Bohus IF
1.54
PB
  
3Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
1.45
PB
  
4Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
1.45
Sävedalens AIK
1.45
PB
  
5Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.41
PB
  
6Annie Sjösten
1.41
Sävedalens AIK
1.41
  
7Frida Steene
1.41
IF Kville
1.41
PB
  
8Sigrid Carlsson
1.41
Mölndals AIK
1.41
PB
  
9Ella Hallin
Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
PB
  
10Mimmi Hellberg
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
PB
  
11Hanna Pålsson
1.32
Mölndals AIK
1.32
PB
  
12Moa Stagemyr
1.26
Mölndals AIK
1.26
PB
  
12Elsa Heyden
1.26
Ullevi FK
1.26
SB
  
14Aya Azaizi
1.19
Ullevi FK
1.19
PB
  
15Elenor Alija
Elenor Alija 06, Angereds IS
1.19
Angereds IS
1.19
PB
  
Jaelle Sandwing
NH
Angereds IS
NH
  
F14 Stav     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Leonie Mörstam
2.90
IFK Växjö
2.90
PB
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.70
IFK Göteborg
2.70
PB
  
3Alma Falck
Alma Falck 06, Halmstad
2.30
IFK Halmstad
2.30
PB
  
4Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.30
PB
  
5Vilma Gloss
Vilma Gloss 06, IFK Göteborg
2.10
IFK Göteborg
2.10
PB
  
6Elenor HesselgrenIF Kville
2.10
PB
  
7Alva Sjöström
2.10
Sävedalens AIK
2.10
=PB
  
8Annie Sjösten
2.00
Sävedalens AIK
2.00
=PB
  
9Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
2.00
PB
  
9Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
2.00
PB
  
9Ida Holming
2.00
IF Rigor
2.00
PB
  
12Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
1.80
SB
  
13Ella HolmbergIK Lerum FI
1.60
PB
  
13Ebba Pauli
Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
PB
  
15Vera LagerlöfIK Lerum FI
1.60
PB
  
15Ester Mägi TheorinIF Kville
1.60
PB
  
15Ella Gianneschi
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
  
Emelia BengtssonIF Kville
NH
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 17 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 17 nov
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.17
PB
  
2Julia Kühnel Pappila
5.03
IFK Göteborg
5.03
PB
  
3Ester Ahlbäck Björck
4.82
IFK Göteborg
4.82
PB
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.68
IFK Göteborg
4.68
PB
  
5Elin Björn
4.59
Bohus IF