0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Josef Åberg Josef Åberg 91, Hälle 7.42 | 91 | Hälle IF | 7.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vincent Abika Vincent Abika 03, Ullevi 8.11 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Johansson Jacob Johansson 04, Varberg 8.11 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 8.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Glenderød Tovari Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR 8.18 | 93 | NOR | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö 03, Lerum 8.55 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Ketels Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS 9.18 | 04 | Angereds IS | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 58, Kville 7.88 | 58 | IF Kville | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 8.28 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 9.20 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.20 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Feltzing Elliot Feltzing 02, Hälle 25.28 | 02 | Hälle IF | 25.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Hermansson Carl Hermansson 03, Bohus 25.40 | 03 | Bohus IF | 25.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Glenderød Tovari Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR 26.75 | 93 | NOR | 26.75 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Omar Ibrahim Omar Ibrahim 02, Bohus 25.74 | 02 | Bohus IF | 25.74 | =PB | ||||
Vincent Abika Vincent Abika 03, Ullevi DQ | 03 | Ullevi FK | DQ | = | |||||
M Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Norrman Jonathan Norrman 03, Bohus 1.64 | 03 | Bohus IF | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Malte Rosvall Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen 3.30 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Johan Glenderød Tovari Johan Glenderød Tovari 93, NOR 5.06 | 93 | NOR | 5.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg 4.86 | 63 | IFK Göteborg | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
M Vikt Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Robert Fabian Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga 12.04 | 72 | Herrljunga SK | 12.04 | =SB | ||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Wille Öhman Wille Öhman 03, Rigor 13.90 | 03 | IF Rigor | 13.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Johansson Jacob Johansson 04, Varberg 13.75 | 04 | Varbergs GIF | 13.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Bergenhem André Bergenhem 03, Halmstad 13.75 | 03 | IFK Halmstad | 13.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Kajsjö Hugo Kajsjö 03, Lerum 12.85 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eliot Gustavsson Eliot Gustavsson 04, Örgryte 10.63 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Ketels Philip Ketels 04, Angereds IS 6.51 | 04 | Angereds IS | 6.51 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 7.73 | 05 | IF Rigor | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 8.26 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 8.36 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Fyhr Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte 8.58 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Johan Conway Johan Conway 05, Mölndal 8.06 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Enzo Martini Tedfelt Enzo Martini Tedfelt 05, Mölndal 8.19 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 8.47 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 25.79 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 25.79 | 05 | IF Kville | 25.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Conway Johan Conway 05, Mölndal 26.61 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 26.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Daun Jonatan Daun 05, Ymer 29.16 | 05 | IK Ymer | 29.16 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 25.93 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 25.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Idehall Oscar Idehall 05, Ymer 27.69 | 05 | IK Ymer | 27.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Ullevi 28.10 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 28.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Askelund Nils Askelund 05, Mölndal 30.30 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 30.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 1000 m Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Filip Jonsson Filip Jonsson 06, Bohus 2:50.42 | 06 | Bohus IF | 2:50.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 2:56.09 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:56.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Jarlbäck Martin Jarlbäck 04, Mölndal 3:01.02 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 3:01.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Krenauer Rasmus Krenauer 06, Mölndal 3:44.75 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3:44.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 9.14 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 10.67 | 05 | Klippans FK | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 10.71 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 10.93 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Lindblad Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg 11.88 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Holgersson Ludvig Holgersson 05, Bohus 1.76 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 1.64 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 1.60 | 05 | IF Kville | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Persson Rasmus Persson 05, Mölndal 1.56 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Seth Svensson Seth Svensson 05, Varberg 1.52 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 1.52 | 05 | Klippans FK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 1.38 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 3.10 | 05 | Klippans FK | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 3.10 | 05 | IF Kville | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 2.90 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Lindbom Elliot Lindbom 05, Lerum 2.70 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Askelund Nils Askelund 05, Mölndal 2.70 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jacob Tegnér Jacob Tegnér 05, Lerum 2.50 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 5.58 | 05 | IF Kville | 5.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 5.35 | 05 | Bohus IF | 5.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 5.18 | 05 | IF Kville | 5.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 5.18 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 5.11 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 5.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 5.04 | 05 | Klippans FK | 5.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Levegård David Levegård 05, Rigor 5.04 | 05 | IF Rigor | 5.04 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Ullevi 5.03 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 4.86 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.86 | =SB | ||||
10 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 4.69 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.69 | =PB | ||||
11 | Oscar Idehall Oscar Idehall 05, Ymer 4.63 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.63 | =PB | ||||
12 | Seth Svensson Seth Svensson 05, Varberg 4.54 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jonatan Daun Jonatan Daun 05, Ymer 4.12 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 11.85 | 05 | Bohus IF | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 10.63 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 9.65 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 9.15 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl 05, Lerum 11.29 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 10.78 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Kantola Lucas Kantola 05, Orient 10.77 | 05 | IK Orient | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 10.51 | 05 | Klippans FK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Max Persson Max Persson 05, Mölndal 7.67 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen 05, Lerum 7.33 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 7.33 | =PB | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 11.75 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 10.41 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 10.37 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Östman Albin Östman 05, Lerum 9.82 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Axlid Lukas Axlid 05, Sävedalen 9.53 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oscar Idehall Oscar Idehall 05, Ymer 8.87 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christopher Hermansson Christopher Hermansson 06, Mölndal 7.91 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
8 | Max Persson Max Persson 05, Mölndal 7.43 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hjalmar Hamberg Hjalmar Hamberg 06, Sävedalen 6.08 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.08 | =PB | ||||
P14 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 7.72 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 7.88 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 7.92 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Fäldt Anton Fäldt 06, Mölndal 8.01 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Millard Javette Carl Millard Javette 06, Sävedalen 8.26 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark 06, Mölndal 8.40 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.40 | = | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Linus Göpel Linus Göpel 06, Mölndal 8.79 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 8.92 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.92 | = | ||||
3 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 8.92 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Malmström William Malmström 06, Örgryte 10.02 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 10.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Carl Millard Javette Carl Millard Javette 06, Sävedalen 8.31 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark 06, Mölndal 8.33 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Manning Oliver Manning 06, Mölndal 8.51 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 8.94 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.94 | = | ||||
5 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 9.02 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Malmström William Malmström 06, Örgryte 9.91 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kündig Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg 7.77 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 7.90 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 8.02 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Fäldt Anton Fäldt 06, Mölndal 8.05 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Göpel Linus Göpel 06, Mölndal 9.62 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nils Kardemark Nils Kardemark 06, Örgryte 10.40 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 10.40 | =PB | ||||
P14 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 27.17 | 06 | Hälle IF | 27.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 29.00 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 29.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Olsson Linus Olsson 06, Mölndal 29.91 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 29.91 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Linus Göpel Linus Göpel 06, Mölndal 29.68 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 29.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Otto Redelius Otto Redelius 06, Orient 30.44 | 06 | IK Orient | 30.44 | =PB | ||||
Final C 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 26.95 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 26.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Millard Javette Carl Millard Javette 06, Sävedalen 27.22 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 27.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vinton Landelius Vinton Landelius 06, Mölndal 29.59 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 29.59 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Dahlenborg Ebbe Dahlenborg 06, Varberg 1.64 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 1.46 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 06, Bokenäs 1.42 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, Rigor 1.42 | 06 | IF Rigor | 1.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Felix Tamm Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal 1.37 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nils Lindblad Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg 1.20 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Widerberg Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg 2.50 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Garpemyr Simon Garpemyr 06, Kville 1.70 | 06 | IF Kville | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kevin Ellison Kevin Ellison 06, Kville 1.70 | 06 | IF Kville | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, Rigor 5.24 | 06 | IF Rigor | 5.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 5.22 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 5.16 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Millard Javette Carl Millard Javette 06, Sävedalen 4.78 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark 06, Mölndal 4.47 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 4.36 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vinton Landelius Vinton Landelius 06, Mölndal 4.28 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viggo Trefil Viggo Trefil 06, Lerum 4.07 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kevin Ellison Kevin Ellison 06, Kville 4.02 | 06 | IF Kville | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, Lerum 4.01 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 4.01 | =PB | ||||
11 | Nils Lindblad Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg 3.86 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
12 | Pontus Martinsson Pontus Martinsson 06, Lerum 3.69 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
13 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 3.36 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.36 | = | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg 06, Rigor 10.65 | 06 | IF Rigor | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Eneman Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg 9.79 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Tamm Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal 9.18 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 06, Bokenäs 8.93 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Lindblad Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg 8.85 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Otto Redelius Otto Redelius 06, Orient 8.50 | 06 | IK Orient | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen 7.60 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.60 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen 8.56 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christopher Hermansson Christopher Hermansson 06, Mölndal 8.21 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Martinsson Pontus Martinsson 06, Lerum 7.57 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Garpemyr Simon Garpemyr 06, Kville 7.19 | 06 | IF Kville | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hjalmar Hamberg Hjalmar Hamberg 06, Sävedalen 6.53 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arvid Toorell Arvid Toorell 06, Lerum 6.37 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 6.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Otto Redelius Otto Redelius 06, Orient 6.07 | 06 | IK Orient | 6.07 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 8.16 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.50 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.50 | = | ||||
3 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 8.72 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 8.83 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.83 | = | ||||
5 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 8.91 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 8.91 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 8.91 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Persson Hugo Persson 07, Mölndal 8.94 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 9.08 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 9.08 | = | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Flinck Viggo Flinck 07, Mölndal 8.79 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 9.05 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Andersson Oskar Andersson 07, Mölndal 9.23 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.23 | = | ||||
4 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 9.29 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.29 | = | ||||
5 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 9.40 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.40 | = | ||||
6 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 9.49 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.49 | = | ||||
7 | Klinton Wehlander Klinton Wehlander 07, Kville 9.57 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.57 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 8.28 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 8.81 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.81 | = | ||||
3 | Viggo Flinck Viggo Flinck 07, Mölndal 9.14 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Klinton Wehlander Klinton Wehlander 07, Kville 9.38 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 9.55 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nuuno Grytter Nuuno Grytter 07, Mölndal 9.78 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joel Billberg Joel Billberg 07, Lerum 9.87 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 8.80 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 8.89 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Persson Hugo Persson 07, Mölndal 8.94 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Andersson Oskar Andersson 07, Mölndal 9.17 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 9.47 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.47 | = | ||||
6 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 9.63 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 9.74 | 07 | Majornas IK | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Kristofferson Gustav Kristofferson 07, Sävedalen 9.91 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.44 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 8.79 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 9.26 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wiktor Nordström Wiktor Nordström 07, Lerum 9.50 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 9.61 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 9.92 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ahmed Elshamy Ahmed Elshamy 07, Angereds AF 10.23 | 07 | Angereds AF | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 8.92 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 9.16 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 9.20 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilgot Smedberg Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg 9.21 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld 07, Mölndal 9.67 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Axel Karlbäck Axel Karlbäck 07, Hönö 11.03 | 07 | Hönö IS | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
P13 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 28.85 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 28.85 | =PB | ||||
1 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 28.95 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 28.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jack Krantz Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen 29.03 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 29.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 31.27 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 31.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 29.09 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 29.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 32.85 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 30.66 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Zuheyb Gelle Zuheyb Gelle 08, Angereds AF 37.54 | 08 | Angereds AF | 37.54 | =PB | ||||
Final C 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 29.15 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 29.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 29.58 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 29.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 32.15 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 32.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 33.48 | 07 | Majornas IK | 33.48 | =PB | ||||
Final D 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Andersson Oskar Andersson 07, Mölndal 31.29 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 31.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 31.40 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 31.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Kristofferson Gustav Kristofferson 07, Sävedalen 32.78 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Karlbäck Axel Karlbäck 07, Hönö 37.90 | 07 | Hönö IS | 37.90 | =PB | ||||
Final E 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Flinck Viggo Flinck 07, Mölndal 29.80 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 29.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 30.74 | 07 | Hönö IS | 30.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 31.74 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.74 | =PB | ||||
Final F 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Vilgot Smedberg Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg 31.50 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 31.86 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilmer Gunnarsson Vilmer Gunnarsson 07, Lerum 33.22 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 33.22 | =PB | ||||
Final 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 27.87 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 27.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 28.42 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 28.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Svensson William Svensson 07, Sävedalen 28.75 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 28.75 | =PB | ||||
P13 800 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 2:18.65 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:18.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Ackebjer Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg 2:19.77 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:19.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilmer Grahn Wilmer Grahn 07, Mölndal 2:21.85 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:21.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Krantz Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen 2:26.51 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:26.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Svensson William Svensson 07, Sävedalen 2:26.74 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:26.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elias Eliasson Elias Eliasson 07, Mölndal 2:27.09 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:27.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 2:32.06 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:32.06 | =PB | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 2:38.17 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:38.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Lindsta Long Nils Lindsta Long 07, Lerum 2:43.79 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:43.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 2:49.62 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:49.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Calle Wärn Calle Wärn 07, Lerum 2:50.61 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 2:50.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 2:56.37 | 07 | Majornas IK | 2:56.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Atlas Yunouz Atlas Yunouz 07, Kville 3:15.41 | 07 | IF Kville | 3:15.41 | =PB | ||||
Elmer Klockars Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg DNF | 07 | IFK Göteborg | DNF | = | |||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 9.77 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 10.37 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 10.53 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 11.14 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 11.33 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 11.77 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 11.97 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 11.97 | = | ||||
Heat 1 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 11.35 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 11.98 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 12.27 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caleb Tessema Caleb Tessema 07, Mölndal 12.91 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fingal Schollin Reidy Fingal Schollin Reidy 07, IFK Göteborg 16.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 16.24 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 9.85 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 10.72 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 10.79 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 10.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 11.76 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 12.32 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 1.65 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Theander Albin Theander 07, Kville 1.46 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.46 | = | ||||
3 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 1.46 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Holgersson Hugo Holgersson 07, Bohus 1.42 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 1.37 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 1.37 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.37 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 1.37 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Cedergren Albin Cedergren 07, Kville 1.32 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.32 | = | ||||
9 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 1.32 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
9 | Dennis Halalkic Dennis Halalkic 07, Kville 1.32 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
11 | Loke Nilsson Loke Nilsson 07, Bohus 1.32 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
11 | William Svensson William Svensson 07, Sävedalen 1.32 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elmer Klockars Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg 1.32 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
14 | Nuuno Grytter Nuuno Grytter 07, Mölndal 1.26 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
14 | Nils Lindsta Long Nils Lindsta Long 07, Lerum 1.26 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
16 | Olle Östling Partheen Olle Östling Partheen 07, Mölndal 1.26 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
17 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 1.26 | 07 | IF Rigor | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
18 | Detjon Johansson Detjon Johansson 07, Angereds IS 1.20 | 07 | Angereds IS | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
19 | Caleb Tessema Caleb Tessema 07, Mölndal 1.20 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld 07, Mölndal 1.10 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
21 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 1.10 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
Oscar Lansenfeldt Oscar Lansenfeldt 07, Lerum NH | 07 | IK Lerum FI | NH | = | |||||
P13 Stav Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg 2.90 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ove Hagström Ove Hagström 07, Örgryte 2.50 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leon Östling Leon Östling 07, Kville 2.30 | 07 | IF Kville | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 2.10 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.10 | = | ||||
5 | Isak Thörn Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen 1.90 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Klinton Wehlander Klinton Wehlander 07, Kville 1.70 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 1.70 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Rasmuson Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg 4.87 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg 07, Rigor 4.78 | 07 | IF Rigor | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 4.70 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 4.65 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren 07, Varberg 4.61 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 4.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 4.54 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Blixt David Blixt 07, Mölndal 4.35 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck 07, Sävedalen 4.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.19 | = | ||||
9 | William Svensson William Svensson 07, Sävedalen 4.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Persson Hugo Persson 07, Mölndal 4.09 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ebbe Borg Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 4.07 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
12 | Vilgot Smedberg Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg 4.05 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
13 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 4.04 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
14 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 4.04 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elmer Klockars Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg 4.02 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
16 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 3.97 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
17 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 3.92 | 07 | Hönö IS | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
18 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 3.91 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.91 | = | ||||
19 | Olle Östling Partheen Olle Östling Partheen 07, Mölndal 3.89 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
20 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 3.80 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
21 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 3.77 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.77 | = | ||||
22 | Gustav Kristofferson Gustav Kristofferson 07, Sävedalen 3.77 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.77 | =PB | ||||
23 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 3.76 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
24 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld 07, Mölndal 3.76 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
25 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen 07, Majorna 3.58 | 07 | Majornas IK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
26 | Oscar Lansenfeldt Oscar Lansenfeldt 07, Lerum 3.45 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
27 | Wiktor Nordström Wiktor Nordström 07, Lerum 3.37 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.37 | =PB | ||||
28 | Vilmer Gunnarsson Vilmer Gunnarsson 07, Lerum 3.36 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
29 | Axel Karlbäck Axel Karlbäck 07, Hönö 3.30 | 07 | Hönö IS | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
30 | Ahmed Elshamy Ahmed Elshamy 07, Angereds AF 3.29 | 07 | Angereds AF | 3.29 | =PB | ||||
31 | Joel Billberg Joel Billberg 07, Lerum 3.06 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.06 | =PB | ||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 10.20 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 9.65 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Theander Albin Theander 07, Kville 9.05 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilgot Smedberg Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg 8.79 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elmer Klockars Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg 8.75 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg 8.55 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Axel Rask Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen 7.77 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
8 | Calle Wärn Calle Wärn 07, Lerum 7.67 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Falkenström Charlie Falkenström 07, Kville 9.22 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Elmgren-Warberg Albin Elmgren-Warberg 07, Örgryte 9.16 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud 07, Sävedalen 8.91 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Arnell Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg 8.72 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ivan Fredberg Ivan Fredberg 07, Örgryte 7.98 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elmer Klockars Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg 7.98 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | William Svensson William Svensson 07, Sävedalen 7.90 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson 07, Sävedalen 7.79 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.79 | =PB | ||||
9 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson 07, Sävedalen 7.19 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.19 | =PB | ||||
10 | Nils Johner Nils Johner 07, Lerum 6.97 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
11 | Vincent Kihlström Vincent Kihlström 07, Lerum 6.49 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 6.49 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tobias Torgersson Tobias Torgersson 07, Hönö 6.19 | 07 | Hönö IS | 6.19 | =PB | ||||
13 | Joel Billberg Joel Billberg 07, Lerum 5.84 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 5.84 | =PB | ||||
14 | Victor Klein Victor Klein 07, Lerum 5.77 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 5.77 | =PB | ||||
15 | Axel Karlbäck Axel Karlbäck 07, Hönö 5.21 | 07 | Hönö IS | 5.21 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 8.52 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.52 | = | ||||
2 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.53 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.62 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Nigam Elliot Nigam 08, Mölndal 8.79 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 8.82 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 8.91 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 9.00 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.00 | = | ||||
8 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 9.04 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.04 | = | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 9.21 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.21 | = | ||||
2 | Melwin Österberg Melwin Österberg 08, Sävedalen 9.31 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Ohlsson Axel Ohlsson 08, Bohus 9.50 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 9.58 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 9.67 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.67 | = | ||||
6 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 9.69 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.69 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 8.79 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elliot Nigam Elliot Nigam 08, Mölndal 8.80 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Moberg Axel Moberg 08, Lerum 8.99 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 9.48 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 9.59 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.59 | = | ||||
6 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 9.66 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Ketels Sebastian Ketels 08, Angereds IS 11.51 | 08 | Angereds IS | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 8.61 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 8.61 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 8.93 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.93 | = | ||||
3 | Melwin Österberg Melwin Österberg 08, Sävedalen 9.35 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 9.53 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Ohlsson Axel Ohlsson 08, Bohus 9.60 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 9.61 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maximilian Bülow Maximilian Bülow 08, Ullevi 9.64 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Noel Lorensson Noel Lorensson 08, Lerum 10.81 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 8.49 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.67 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 8.94 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 9.04 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 9.63 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alvin Brandqvist Alvin Brandqvist 08, Majorna 10.20 | 08 | Majornas IK | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 11.39 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 11.39 | = | ||||
P12 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 28.33 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 28.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 28.67 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 28.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 29.07 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 29.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 31.51 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 31.51 | =PB | ||||
Final C 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Melwin Österberg Melwin Österberg 08, Sävedalen 30.85 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvar Ederönn Alvar Ederönn 08, Mölndal 30.96 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 30.96 | =PB | ||||
Final D 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Nigam Elliot Nigam 08, Mölndal 29.44 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 29.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lotus Berglund Lotus Berglund 08, Kville 32.03 | 08 | IF Kville | 32.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abdullahi Hussein Abdullahi Hussein 08, Angereds AF 39.67 | 08 | Angereds AF | 39.67 | =PB | ||||
Final E 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Petersson Rasmus Petersson 08, Kville 31.74 | 08 | IF Kville | 31.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Melvin Woxneborn Melvin Woxneborn 08, IFK Göteborg 32.72 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 32.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Schöön Anton Schöön 08, Mölndal 36.43 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 36.43 | =PB | ||||
P12 600 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Nigam Elliot Nigam 08, Mölndal 1:50.86 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:50.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 1:52.09 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 1:52.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Leggatt Alexander Leggatt 08, Rigor 1:52.86 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1:52.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hubert Amberntsson Hubert Amberntsson 08, Mölndal 1:54.36 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1:54.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 2:00.28 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:00.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Morris Säker Morris Säker 08, Majorna 2:01.50 | 08 | Majornas IK | 2:01.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser 08, Varberg 2:02.93 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 2:02.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Bengtsson Gustav Bengtsson 08, Sävedalen 2:05.12 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:05.12 | =PB | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 1:51.30 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1:51.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 1:58.88 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1:58.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melwin Österberg Melwin Österberg 08, Sävedalen 2:02.94 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:02.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alvar Ederönn Alvar Ederönn 08, Mölndal 2:03.81 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:03.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 2:05.70 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 2:05.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström 08, Sävedalen 2:07.82 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:07.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Max Berggren Max Berggren 08, Mölndal 2:09.84 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:09.84 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 10.25 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 10.51 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 10.58 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 10.72 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 11.29 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 11.29 | = | ||||
6 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 11.59 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 11.59 | = | ||||
7 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 11.60 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 11.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emil Fagrell Emil Fagrell 08, Varberg 12.53 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 12.53 | = | ||||
Heat 1 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 10.45 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Fagrell Emil Fagrell 08, Varberg 11.65 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 11.66 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Otto Paulin Otto Paulin 08, Kville 12.22 | 08 | IF Kville | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 12.53 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 10.90 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 11.15 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 11.51 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 11.51 | = | ||||
4 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 14.50 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 14.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Stenman Nils Stenman 08, IFK Göteborg 15.23 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 15.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 10.58 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 11.71 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 11.71 | = | ||||
3 | Carl Berntsson Carl Berntsson 08, Kville 12.46 | 08 | IF Kville | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 12.65 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Morris Säker Morris Säker 08, Majorna 12.81 | 08 | Majornas IK | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 13.98 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 13.98 | =PB | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 1.48 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 1.43 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Leggatt Alexander Leggatt 08, Rigor 1.36 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 1.36 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 1.32 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.32 | = | ||||
6 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 1.32 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 1.32 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.32 | = | ||||
8 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 1.28 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 1.28 | = | ||||
9 | Lotus Berglund Lotus Berglund 08, Kville 1.23 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
10 | Alvar Ederönn Alvar Ederönn 08, Mölndal 1.23 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.23 | =PB | ||||
10 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 1.23 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.23 | = | ||||
12 | Anton Schöön Anton Schöön 08, Mölndal 1.12 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
12 | Olle Kärnebro Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla 1.12 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 1.12 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
P12 Stav Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 2.10 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 1.90 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström 08, Sävedalen 1.50 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås NH | 08 | Alingsås IF | NH | = | |||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 5.09 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 5.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström 08, Mölndal 4.80 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 4.78 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 4.48 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elliot Nigam Elliot Nigam 08, Mölndal 4.43 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 4.42 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 4.35 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emil Fagrell Emil Fagrell 08, Varberg 4.21 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 4.21 | =PB | ||||
9 | Max Westerlund Max Westerlund 08, Mölndal 4.20 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Melwin Österberg Melwin Österberg 08, Sävedalen 4.12 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
11 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 4.00 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 4.00 | = | ||||
12 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 3.97 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 3.96 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
14 | Carl Berntsson Carl Berntsson 08, Kville 3.89 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.89 | = | ||||
15 | Otto Paulin Otto Paulin 08, Kville 3.83 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
16 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 3.76 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
17 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 3.71 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.71 | = | ||||
18 | Otto Collén Otto Collén 08, Varberg 3.71 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
19 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard 08, Mölndal 3.70 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
21 | Morris Säker Morris Säker 08, Majorna 3.59 | 08 | Majornas IK | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
22 | Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström 08, Sävedalen 3.41 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
23 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 3.39 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.39 | = | ||||
24 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser 08, Varberg 3.31 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
25 | Alvin Brandqvist Alvin Brandqvist 08, Majorna 3.23 | 08 | Majornas IK | 3.23 | =PB | ||||
26 | Oskar Blomqvist Oskar Blomqvist 08, Kville 3.15 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
27 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 2.82 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 2.82 | =PB | ||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Uno Stål Uno Stål 08, KA2 10.65 | 08 | KA 2 IF | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg 08, Rigor 9.56 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 9.28 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 8.88 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Rogö Theodor Rogö 08, Habo 8.18 | 08 | Habo FIF-04 | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen 7.51 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Sandström Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg 7.41 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.41 | = | ||||
4 | Max Westerlund Max Westerlund 08, Mölndal 7.25 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Ellison Adam Ellison 08, Kville 6.97 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg 6.75 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 6.75 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fritz Theander Fritz Theander 08, Varberg 6.66 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 6.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Carl Berntsson Carl Berntsson 08, Kville 6.66 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.66 | =PB | ||||
9 | Olof Tholén Olof Tholén 08, Alingsås 6.37 | 08 | Alingsås IF | 6.37 | = | ||||
10 | Leonard Danell Leonard Danell 08, IFK Göteborg 6.15 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 6.15 | =PB | ||||
11 | Victor Falk Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg 5.61 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.61 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alvar Ederönn Alvar Ederönn 08, Mölndal 5.55 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg 5.54 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.54 | =PB | ||||
14 | Oskar Blomqvist Oskar Blomqvist 08, Kville 5.17 | 08 | IF Kville | 5.17 | =PB | ||||
15 | Alvin Brandqvist Alvin Brandqvist 08, Majorna 5.13 | 08 | Majornas IK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
16 | Erik Borg Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen 4.89 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.89 | = | ||||
17 | Sebastian Ketels Sebastian Ketels 08, Angereds IS 4.86 | 08 | Angereds IS | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
18 | Lukas Halling Lukas Halling 08, Örgryte 4.60 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
19 | Nils Stenman Nils Stenman 08, IFK Göteborg 4.38 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.38 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ella Borg Ella Borg 04, Mölndal 7.95 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 8.14 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg 8.15 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 8.32 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 8.44 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.44 | =SB | ||||
6 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg 04, Mölndal 8.58 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 27.60 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 27.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg 04, Mölndal 28.41 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 28.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Agfors Lovisa Agfors 03, Bohus 28.60 | 03 | Bohus IF | 28.60 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 1.52 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Frimannsson Agnes Frimannsson 04, Örgryte 1.48 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Jessen Tova Jessen 04, Trollhättan FIK 1.43 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Dåverhög Elsa Dåverhög 04, Lerum 2.30 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 5.22 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 5.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Lindberg Cornelia Lindberg 01, Lerum 4.85 | 01 | IK Lerum FI | 4.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Siri Malcus Pellmé Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI 4.42 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
K Vikt Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Byström Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS 10.66 | 01 | Hässleholms AIS | 10.66 | =SB | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Claeson Fransson Linnéa Claeson Fransson 03, Mölndal 13.09 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 13.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Persson Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg 12.04 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 12.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 11.87 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Svensson Elsa Svensson 04, Mölndal 10.00 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson 64, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.83 | 64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 8.04 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen 05, Mölndal 8.25 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.25 | = | ||||
3 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 8.39 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 8.41 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 8.48 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.48 | = | ||||
6 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 8.62 | 05 | IK Orient | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
7 | Noortje Thien Berglin Noortje Thien Berglin 05, Sävedalen 8.65 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 8.66 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 8.74 | 05 | Bohus IF | 8.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Majken Sommar Majken Sommar 05, Mölndal 8.85 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 8.90 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.90 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Thoresson Emelie Thoresson 05, Göteborgs KIK 8.97 | 05 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.97 | = | ||||
5 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 8.99 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.99 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 9.03 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.03 | = | ||||
7 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 9.06 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.06 | = | ||||
8 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 9.14 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.14 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 8.09 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 8.47 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 8.85 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 8.87 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 9.75 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 9.84 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 8.43 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 8.86 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emelie Thoresson Emelie Thoresson 05, Göteborgs KIK 8.91 | 05 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 8.96 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Juni Cederfeldt Juni Cederfeldt 05, Mölndal 9.07 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 9.21 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 8.40 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 8.63 | 05 | IK Orient | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noortje Thien Berglin Noortje Thien Berglin 05, Sävedalen 8.66 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 8.77 | 05 | Bohus IF | 8.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Majken Sommar Majken Sommar 05, Mölndal 8.95 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Saga Zettergren Saga Zettergren 05, Varberg 9.20 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Düring Linnéa Düring 05, Ullevi 9.21 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen 05, Mölndal 8.20 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 8.69 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 8.90 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 8.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 8.93 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 05, Bohus 9.19 | 05 | Bohus IF | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emily Udén Emily Udén 05, Ullevi 9.35 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Papoz Wåhlin Ella Papoz Wåhlin 05, Örgryte 9.43 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emma Thorbjörnsson Emma Thorbjörnsson 05, Göteborgs KIK 9.61 | 05 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 25.88 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 27.43 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 27.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tindra Ladestam Tindra Ladestam 05, IFK Göteborg 29.83 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 29.83 | =PB | ||||
Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg DQ | 05 | Varbergs GIF | DQ | = | |||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Majken Sommar Majken Sommar 05, Mölndal 29.06 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 29.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Lundstedt Emilia Lundstedt 05, Mölndal 29.30 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 29.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 29.71 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 29.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cornelia Andersson Cornelia Andersson 05, Mölndal 29.72 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 29.72 | =SB | ||||
Final C 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 29.31 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 29.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 30.54 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 30.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Wernvik Julia Wernvik 05, Ullevi 30.77 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 30.77 | =SB | ||||
Final D 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 27.19 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 27.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 29.91 | 05 | Bohus IF | 29.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Düring Linnéa Düring 05, Ullevi 30.78 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 30.78 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nicole Tiourine Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg 3:13.53 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 3:13.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 3:14.28 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 3:14.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 3:16.65 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:16.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilia Lundstedt Emilia Lundstedt 05, Mölndal 3:19.14 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3:19.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Astrid Baunge Astrid Baunge 05, Mölndal 3:27.53 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 3:27.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Norrman Emma Norrman 05, Bohus 3:52.03 | 05 | Bohus IF | 3:52.03 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 9.60 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 9.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 9.99 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 10.20 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 10.37 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 12.64 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.64 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Bohus 1.66 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 1.56 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.56 | = | ||||
3 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 1.52 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicole Hoffman Nicole Hoffman 05, Orient 1.48 | 05 | IK Orient | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum NH | 05 | IK Lerum FI | NH | = | |||||
F15 Längd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson 05, IFK Växjö 5.04 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 5.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 4.96 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noortje Thien Berglin Noortje Thien Berglin 05, Sävedalen 4.86 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 4.67 | 05 | Bohus IF | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 4.48 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 4.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Astrid Baunge Astrid Baunge 05, Mölndal 4.40 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 4.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 05, Lerum 4.27 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nicole Hoffman Nicole Hoffman 05, Orient 4.20 | 05 | IK Orient | 4.20 | =PB | ||||
9 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 4.06 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
10 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 4.04 | 05 | IK Orient | 4.04 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emma Thorbjörnsson Emma Thorbjörnsson 05, Göteborgs KIK 3.89 | 05 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emelie Thoresson Emelie Thoresson 05, Göteborgs KIK 3.77 | 05 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.77 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emma Norrman Emma Norrman 05, Bohus 3.68 | 05 | Bohus IF | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
14 | Helena Celik Helena Celik 05, Ullevi 3.45 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
15 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 2.90 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 10.17 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 9.98 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 9.92 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilda Davidsson Tilda Davidsson 05, Bohus 9.73 | 05 | Bohus IF | 9.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 9.58 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.58 | =SB | ||||
6 | Astrid Baunge Astrid Baunge 05, Mölndal 9.49 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 9.32 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 9.20 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emma Norrman Emma Norrman 05, Bohus 8.30 | 05 | Bohus IF | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 12.17 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.17 | = | ||||
2 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson 05, Lerum 10.39 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen 05, Mölndal 9.67 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 9.61 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 05, Bohus 9.30 | 05 | Bohus IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 6.90 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tove Kajsjö Tove Kajsjö 05, Lerum 6.66 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 6.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emily Udén Emily Udén 05, Ullevi 6.38 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 6.38 | =PB | ||||
9 | Helena Celik Helena Celik 05, Ullevi 5.38 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.38 | =PB | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 13.17 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.17 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Krantz Emma Krantz 05, Bohus 13.10 | 05 | Bohus IF | 13.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson 05, Mölndal 12.93 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 12.93 | = | ||||
4 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 11.45 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 10.28 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 9.94 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dellie Kamijo Dellie Kamijo 05, Mölndal 9.20 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emma Rosenlund Emma Rosenlund 06, Trollhättan FIK 8.56 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
9 | Auinn Ahmad Mohammad Auinn Ahmad Mohammad 05, Bohus 7.39 | 05 | Bohus IF | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 8.12 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 8.15 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 8.33 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 8.52 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.52 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 8.54 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.54 | = | ||||
6 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 8.55 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frida Steene Frida Steene 06, Kville 8.64 | 06 | IF Kville | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 8.76 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.76 | = | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 8.66 | 06 | IK Ymer | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Victory Ezennaya Victory Ezennaya 06, Bohus 8.69 | 06 | Bohus IF | 8.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson 06, Mölndal 8.80 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.80 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 8.82 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 8.87 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.87 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 8.97 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 9.01 | 06 | IK Ymer | 9.01 | = | ||||
8 | Elsa Heyden Elsa Heyden 06, Ullevi 9.02 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 9.02 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 8.40 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 8.51 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 8.65 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Steene Frida Steene 06, Kville 8.70 | 06 | IF Kville | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson 06, Mölndal 8.75 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elsa Heyden Elsa Heyden 06, Ullevi 8.90 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 8.98 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 8.37 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 8.83 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 8.93 | 06 | IK Ymer | 8.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilia Bergh Emilia Bergh 06, Orient 9.48 | 06 | IK Orient | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Zonita Chou Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS 9.93 | 06 | Angereds IS | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mickaela Andersson Mickaela Andersson 06, Bohus 9.95 | 06 | Bohus IF | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexandra Kvarnström Alexandra Kvarnström 06, Göteborgs KIK 9.97 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 8.24 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 8.72 | 06 | IK Ymer | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victory Ezennaya Victory Ezennaya 06, Bohus 8.79 | 06 | Bohus IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 8.82 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 9.34 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ayna Kenjar Ayna Kenjar 06, Lerum 9.80 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jenna Perhonen Jenna Perhonen 06, Angereds IS 10.11 | 06 | Angereds IS | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 8.35 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 8.35 | =SB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 8.63 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aya Azaizi Aya Azaizi 06, Ullevi 9.49 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Hansson Elsa Hansson 06, Mölndal 9.89 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 9.90 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sueli Rivera Löfvenholm Sueli Rivera Löfvenholm 06, Göteborgs KIK 10.01 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stella Fransson Stella Fransson 06, Mölndal 10.23 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10.23 | =PB | ||||
F14 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 26.54 | 06 | Hälle IF | 26.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 27.55 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 27.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 27.91 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 27.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Knutsson Moa Knutsson 06, Halmstad 28.98 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 28.98 | =PB | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 28.84 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 28.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 28.89 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 28.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 29.43 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 29.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 30.61 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.61 | =PB | ||||
Final C 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Kalla Jadelius Giorgi Kalla Jadelius Giorgi 06, Göteborgs KIK 30.91 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 30.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 31.10 | 06 | IF Rigor | 31.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fotini Theodosiou Fotini Theodosiou 06, Göteborgs KIK 38.95 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 38.95 | =PB | ||||
Final D 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 31.12 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 31.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elenor Hesselgren Elenor Hesselgren 06, Kville 32.81 | 06 | IF Kville | 32.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Zonita Chou Zonita Chou 06, Angereds IS 33.84 | 06 | Angereds IS | 33.84 | =PB | ||||
Final E 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 30.55 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 30.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Cullberg Alma Cullberg 06, Kville 33.14 | 06 | IF Kville | 33.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emelia Bengtsson Emelia Bengtsson 06, Kville 33.81 | 06 | IF Kville | 33.81 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 3:15.13 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3:15.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Tagesson Stina Tagesson 06, Ymer 3:17.49 | 06 | IK Ymer | 3:17.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 3:20.62 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3:20.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Emanuelsson Lovisa Emanuelsson 06, IFK Göteborg 3:21.81 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 3:21.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Tagesson Elsa Tagesson 06, Ymer 3:32.05 | 06 | IK Ymer | 3:32.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 3:32.59 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 3:32.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 3:33.74 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:33.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 3:45.92 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 3:45.92 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 9.56 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.56 | = | ||||
2 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 10.07 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 10.13 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Meja Ahlfors Meja Ahlfors 06, Majorna 10.20 | 06 | Majornas IK | 10.20 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 10.33 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 10.52 | 06 | Bohus IF | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson 06, Mölndal 10.69 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 10.71 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.71 | = | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 11.23 | 06 | IF Rigor | 11.23 | = | ||||
2 | Alma Falck Alma Falck 06, Halmstad 11.27 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Envik Julia Envik 06, Lerum 11.30 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 11.30 | = | ||||
4 | Kalla Jadelius Giorgi Kalla Jadelius Giorgi 06, Göteborgs KIK 11.40 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 11.44 | 06 | IF Rigor | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Selma Oldenby Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen 11.70 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.70 | = | ||||
7 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 11.96 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Meja Ahlfors Meja Ahlfors 06, Majorna 10.15 | 06 | Majornas IK | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 10.35 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson 06, Mölndal 11.02 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Envik Julia Envik 06, Lerum 11.08 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 11.22 | 06 | IF Rigor | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Selma Oldenby Selma Oldenby 06, Sävedalen 11.69 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Bohus 12.92 | 06 | Bohus IF | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 9.48 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 10.16 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 10.58 | 06 | Bohus IF | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alma Falck Alma Falck 06, Halmstad 11.47 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 11.63 | 06 | IF Rigor | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emelia Bengtsson Emelia Bengtsson 06, Kville 11.79 | 06 | IF Kville | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 12.13 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 12.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 10.19 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 10.73 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kalla Jadelius Giorgi Kalla Jadelius Giorgi 06, Göteborgs KIK 11.67 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 12.09 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 12.25 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 12.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Colliander Isabelle Colliander 06, Mölndal 12.32 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 12.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jenny Lundin Jenny Lundin 06, Rigor 12.63 | 06 | IF Rigor | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Rydén Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg 1.56 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Bohus 1.54 | 06 | Bohus IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 1.45 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 1.45 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Aderstedt Agnes Aderstedt 06, Ymer 1.41 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 1.41 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.41 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Steene Frida Steene 06, Kville 1.41 | 06 | IF Kville | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson 06, Mölndal 1.41 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 1.37 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mimmi Hellberg Mimmi Hellberg 06, Sävedalen 1.37 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
11 | Hanna Pålsson Hanna Pålsson 06, Mölndal 1.32 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elsa Heyden Elsa Heyden 06, Ullevi 1.26 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 1.26 | =SB | ||||
12 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 1.26 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
14 | Aya Azaizi Aya Azaizi 06, Ullevi 1.19 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elenor Alija Elenor Alija 06, Angereds IS 1.19 | 06 | Angereds IS | 1.19 | =PB | ||||
Jaelle Sandwing Jaelle Sandwing 06, Angereds IS NH | 06 | Angereds IS | NH | = | |||||
F14 Stav Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Leonie Mörstam Leonie Mörstam 06, IFK Växjö 2.90 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg 2.70 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Falck Alma Falck 06, Halmstad 2.30 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jenny Lundin Jenny Lundin 06, Rigor 2.30 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vilma Gloss Vilma Gloss 06, IFK Göteborg 2.10 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elenor Hesselgren Elenor Hesselgren 06, Kville 2.10 | 06 | IF Kville | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 2.10 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 2.00 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nellie Gullberg Nellie Gullberg 06, Lerum 2.00 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro 06, Rigor 2.00 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Holming Ida Holming 06, Rigor 2.00 | 06 | IF Rigor | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
12 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 1.80 | 06 | IF Rigor | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
13 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 1.60 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 1.60 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
15 | Vera Lagerlöf Vera Lagerlöf 06, Lerum 1.60 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ester Mägi Theorin Ester Mägi Theorin 06, Kville 1.60 | 06 | IF Kville | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 1.60 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.60 | = | ||||
Emelia Bengtsson Emelia Bengtsson 06, Kville NH | 06 | IF Kville | NH | = | |||||
F14 Längd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 5.17 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 5.03 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ester Ahlbäck Björck Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06, IFK Göteborg 4.82 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 4.68 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Björn Elin Björn 06, Bohus 4.59 | 06 | Bohus IF | 4.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Meja Ahlfors Meja Ahlfors 06, Majorna 4.58 | 06 | Majornas IK | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson 06, Mölndal 4.47 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.47 | =PB | ||||
8 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten 06, Sävedalen 4.43 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
9 | Victory Ezennaya Victory Ezennaya 06, Bohus 4.40 | 06 | Bohus IF | 4.40 | =PB | ||||
10 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 4.36 | 06 | IK Ymer | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
11 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 06, Varberg 4.35 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Vilma Gloss Vilma Gloss 06, IFK Göteborg 4.30 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
13 | Beatrice Amundin Beatrice Amundin 06, Sävedalen 4.23 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
14 | Julia Envik Julia Envik 06, Lerum 4.22 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
15 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 4.18 | 06 | Bohus IF | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
16 | Alic Tartu Alic Tartu 06, Kville 4.17 | 06 | IF Kville | 4.17 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alva Nordlinder Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK 4.12 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
18 | Ebba Pauli Ebba Pauli 06, Sävedalen 4.11 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
19 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 4.10 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
20 | Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck 06, Mölndal 4.06 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 4.06 | = | ||||
21 | Jaelle Sandwing Jaelle Sandwing 06, Angereds IS 3.93 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
22 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen 3.91 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
23 | Ella Hallin Ella Hallin 06, Sävedalen 3.90 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
24 | Elenor Alija Elenor Alija 06, Angereds IS 3.84 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
25 | Rut Willner Rut Willner 06, Majorna 3.71 | 06 | Majornas IK | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
26 | Mickaela Andersson Mickaela Andersson 06, Bohus 3.70 | 06 | Bohus IF | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
27 | Ellinor Djurachkovitch Ellinor Djurachkovitch 06, Angereds IS 3.64 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
28 | Jenna Perhonen Jenna Perhonen 06, Angereds IS 3.51 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
29 | Kalla Jadelius Giorgi Kalla Jadelius Giorgi 06, Göteborgs KIK 3.48 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.48 | =PB | ||||
30 | Aya Azaizi Aya Azaizi 06, Ullevi 3.46 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 3.46 | =PB | ||||
31 | Liv-Grete Medin Liv-Grete Medin 06, Lerum 3.36 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
32 | Moa Knutsson Moa Knutsson 06, Halmstad 3.36 | 06 | IFK Halmstad | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
33 | Fotini Theodosiou Fotini Theodosiou 06, Göteborgs KIK 3.31 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
34 | Mikal Loul Mikal Loul 06, Angereds IS 3.27 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
35 | Alma Cullberg Alma Cullberg 06, Kville 3.17 | 06 | IF Kville | 3.17 | =PB | ||||
36 | Natalia Kowalczyk Natalia Kowalczyk 06, Angereds IS 3.16 | 06 | Angereds IS | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Rydén Isabelle Rydén 06, IFK Göteborg 10.90 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 10.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Kühnel Pappila Julia Kühnel Pappila 06, IFK Göteborg 9.99 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Meja Ahlfors Meja Ahlfors 06, Majorna 9.87 | 06 | Majornas IK | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Nordlinder Alva Nordlinder 06, Göteborgs KIK 9.49 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 9.42 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Victory Ezennaya Victory Ezennaya 06, Bohus 9.19 | 06 | Bohus IF | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Stagemyr Moa Stagemyr 06, Mölndal 9.18 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 9.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amelia Röstlund Amelia Röstlund 06, Rigor 8.86 | 06 | IF Rigor | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alic Tartu Alic Tartu 06, Kville 8.49 | 06 | IF Kville | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg 06, Lerum 7.99 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi 06, Sävedalen NM | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | NM | = | |||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 13.16 | 06 | Brattås CK | 13.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Björn Elin Björn 06, Bohus 11.59 | 06 | Bohus IF | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 11.46 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener 06, Lerum 9.04 | 06 | IK Lerum FI | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Aderstedt Agnes Aderstedt 06, Ymer 8.60 | 06 | IK Ymer | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist 06, Bohus 8.47 | 06 | Bohus IF | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alic Tartu Alic Tartu 06, Kville 8.32 | 06 | IF Kville | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kalla Jadelius Giorgi Kalla Jadelius Giorgi 06, Göteborgs KIK 6.57 | 06 | Göteborgs KIK | 6.57 | =PB | ||||
9 | Natalia Kowalczyk Natalia Kowalczyk 06, Angereds IS 6.31 | 06 | Angereds IS | 6.31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ellinor Djurachkovitch Ellinor Djurachkovitch 06, Angereds IS 5.55 | 06 | Angereds IS | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
11 | Aya Azaizi Aya Azaizi 06, Ullevi 5.42 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 5.42 | =PB | ||||
12 | Mikal Loul Mikal Loul 06, Angereds IS 5.01 | 06 | Angereds IS | 5.01 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.35 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 8.50 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.50 | = | ||||
3 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.55 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.55 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 8.71 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.71 | = | ||||
5 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 8.87 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 8.91 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.91 | = | ||||
7 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 9.02 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.02 | = | ||||
8 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 9.07 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.07 | = | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 8.81 | 07 | Brattås CK | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fatima Diaby Fatima Diaby 07, Ullevi 8.87 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.99 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 9.05 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.13 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.13 | = | ||||
6 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 9.16 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.16 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 9.22 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.22 | = | ||||
8 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 9.23 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.23 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.45 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.45 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.99 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir 07, IFK Göteborg 9.16 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Jangemyr Alice Jangemyr 07, Mölndal 9.20 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.55 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.55 | = | ||||
7 | Alva Björnwall Alva Björnwall 07, Mölndal 9.79 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 8.70 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 8.90 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.09 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fatima Diaby Fatima Diaby 07, Ullevi 9.10 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.38 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 9.43 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elvira Engman Elvira Engman 07, Mölndal 9.52 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 8.83 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 9.04 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liv Wahlgren Liv Wahlgren 07, IFK Göteborg 9.16 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 9.26 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Svensson Stella Svensson 07, Varberg 9.36 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Melanija Simic Melanija Simic 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.76 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.80 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alaa Ella Elouzair Alaa Ella Elouzair 07, Angereds IS 9.95 | 07 | Angereds IS | 9.95 | = | ||||
Heat 4 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 8.47 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 9.15 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 9.28 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 9.31 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Klara Uveborn Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg 9.64 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.65 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 9.84 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 9.96 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.96 | = | ||||
Heat 5 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 8.86 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 8.88 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 8.98 | 07 | Hönö IS | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 9.17 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 9.26 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor 9.39 | 07 | IF Rigor | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Selma Springfors Selma Springfors 07, Mölndal 9.53 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 9.62 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 8.92 | 07 | Brattås CK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 9.09 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 9.21 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg 9.34 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isabelle Bou Naaman Isabelle Bou Naaman 07, IFK Göteborg 9.35 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Rundgren Olivia Rundgren 07, Kville 9.37 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 9.38 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 9.86 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 27.62 | 07 | IK Ymer | 27.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 27.91 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 27.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 28.63 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 28.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 29.85 | 07 | Hönö IS | 29.85 | =PB | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 29.55 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 29.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 29.72 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 29.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 32.25 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 32.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 33.40 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 33.40 | =PB | ||||
Final C 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
4 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 34.69 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 34.69 | =PB | ||||
Final D 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 30.33 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 30.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stella Svensson Stella Svensson 07, Varberg 31.46 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 31.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir 07, IFK Göteborg 31.55 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 32.00 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 32.00 | =PB | ||||
Final E 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 30.79 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 30.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 31.13 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 31.15 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 31.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liv Wahlgren Liv Wahlgren 07, IFK Göteborg 31.57 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.57 | =PB | ||||
Final F 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Esther Johansson Esther Johansson 07, Varberg 29.82 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 29.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 30.34 | 07 | IF Rigor | 30.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 32.89 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 32.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 35.97 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 35.97 | = | ||||
Final 10 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 30.18 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 33.54 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 33.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabell Magnusson Isabell Magnusson 07, Kville 35.04 | 07 | IF Kville | 35.04 | =PB | ||||
Final G 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 30.63 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 30.71 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 31.74 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.74 | =PB | ||||
Final I 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 29.96 | 07 | Hälle IF | 29.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 30.11 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 32.59 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 35.25 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 35.25 | =PB | ||||
Final J 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 30.55 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 30.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 31.61 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 31.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvira Engman Elvira Engman 07, Mölndal 31.90 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 31.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tindra Bozkurt Tindra Bozkurt 07, IFK Göteborg 36.58 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 36.58 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 2:33.55 | 07 | Hönö IS | 2:33.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 2:33.62 | 07 | Hälle IF | 2:33.62 | = | ||||
3 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 2:42.56 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:42.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 2:44.31 | 07 | Hälle IF | 2:44.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 2:46.84 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 2:46.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 2:48.66 | 07 | Bohus IF | 2:48.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ebba-Stina Bjuve Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg 2:49.70 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:49.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 2:52.67 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:52.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 2:56.70 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 2:56.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 2:58.44 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2:58.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 3:06.99 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 3:06.99 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 07, IFK Göteborg 9.77 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.77 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.97 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 10.19 | 07 | Brattås CK | 10.19 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 10.82 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.82 | = | ||||
5 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 10.83 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 10.87 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.87 | = | ||||
7 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 11.05 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.05 | = | ||||
8 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 11.16 | 07 | IF Rigor | 11.16 | = | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 11.06 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 11.07 | 07 | Hönö IS | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir 07, IFK Göteborg 11.23 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.23 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 11.46 | 07 | Bohus IF | 11.46 | = | ||||
5 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 11.51 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 11.52 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 11.55 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 11.55 | = | ||||
8 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 11.63 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 11.63 | = | ||||
Heat 1 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 10.15 | 07 | Brattås CK | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 10.84 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 11.13 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 11.61 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor 11.78 | 07 | IF Rigor | 11.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lova Carlsson Lova Carlsson 07, Mölndal 12.49 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 13.28 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.98 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 10.68 | 07 | IF Rigor | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 10.91 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 11.57 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 12.31 | 07 | Hönö IS | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg 12.35 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 12.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melanija Simic Melanija Simic 07, Göteborgs KIK 12.60 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 10.46 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 11.03 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.03 | = | ||||
3 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 11.13 | 07 | Hönö IS | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir 07, IFK Göteborg 11.19 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.19 | = | ||||
5 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 12.30 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.30 | = | ||||
6 | Lily Stigberg Lily Stigberg 07, Lerum 12.87 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 12.87 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 07, IFK Göteborg 9.76 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 11.33 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 11.44 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 11.58 | 07 | Bohus IF | 11.58 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 11.61 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 12.59 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isabell Magnusson Isabell Magnusson 07, Kville 14.63 | 07 | IF Kville | 14.63 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 1.48 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Selma Springfors Selma Springfors 07, Mölndal 1.42 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Rundgren Olivia Rundgren 07, Kville 1.38 | 07 | IF Kville | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Jangemyr Alice Jangemyr 07, Mölndal 1.38 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 1.38 | 07 | Brattås CK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 1.38 | 07 | Brattås CK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor 1.34 | 07 | IF Rigor | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elvira Engman Elvira Engman 07, Mölndal 1.29 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 1.29 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.29 | = | ||||
10 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 1.29 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
11 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 1.29 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
11 | Isabelle Bou Naaman Isabelle Bou Naaman 07, IFK Göteborg 1.29 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.29 | =PB | ||||
13 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 1.24 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 1.24 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 1.24 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
16 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 1.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
17 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 1.24 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
17 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg 1.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
17 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 1.24 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
20 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 1.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
20 | Liv Wahlgren Liv Wahlgren 07, IFK Göteborg 1.24 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
22 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 1.18 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
22 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 1.18 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.18 | = | ||||
Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö NH | 07 | Hönö IS | NH | = | |||||
F13 Stav Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 2.10 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Uveborn Klara Uveborn 07, IFK Göteborg 2.00 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 2.00 | 07 | Brattås CK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 2.00 | 07 | Brattås CK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 4.83 | 07 | Brattås CK | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 4.78 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.78 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 4.74 | 07 | IK Ymer | 4.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin 07, Lerum 4.55 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 4.54 | 07 | Hönö IS | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fatima Diaby Fatima Diaby 07, Ullevi 4.49 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 4.44 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vera Nordwall Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg 4.35 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.35 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 4.25 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Esther Johansson Esther Johansson 07, Varberg 4.24 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 4.24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 4.19 | 07 | IF Rigor | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
12 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 4.16 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 4.16 | = | ||||
13 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 4.16 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
14 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 4.11 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
15 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 4.10 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.10 | =SB | ||||
16 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 4.10 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
17 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 4.07 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
18 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 4.03 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
19 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 3.98 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.98 | =PB | ||||
20 | Sigrid Högberg Sigrid Högberg 07, Ullevi 3.98 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 3.98 | =PB | ||||
21 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 3.97 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
22 | Elvira Engman Elvira Engman 07, Mölndal 3.97 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
23 | Klara De Feo Klara De Feo 07, Kville 3.92 | 07 | IF Kville | 3.92 | =PB | ||||
24 | Emma Lilja Emma Lilja 07, Mölndal 3.91 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
25 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 3.89 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
26 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 3.89 | 07 | IK Orient | 3.89 | =PB | ||||
27 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 3.88 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.88 | = | ||||
28 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg 3.88 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.88 | =PB | ||||
29 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 3.84 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.84 | =PB | ||||
30 | Svea Götestam Svea Götestam 07, Göteborgs KIK 3.83 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
31 | Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor 3.82 | 07 | IF Rigor | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
32 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 3.82 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.82 | =PB | ||||
33 | Saga Ahlbaum Saga Ahlbaum 07, Hönö 3.78 | 07 | Hönö IS | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
34 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir 07, IFK Göteborg 3.75 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.75 | = | ||||
35 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 3.74 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.74 | =PB | ||||
36 | Stella Svensson Stella Svensson 07, Varberg 3.71 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 3.71 | =PB | ||||
37 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 3.68 | 07 | Bohus IF | 3.68 | = | ||||
38 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 3.68 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
39 | Rebecka Björklund Rebecka Björklund 07, Kville 3.63 | 07 | IF Kville | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
40 | Melanija Simic Melanija Simic 07, Göteborgs KIK 3.62 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
41 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 3.61 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
42 | Alaa Ella Elouzair Alaa Ella Elouzair 07, Angereds IS 3.59 | 07 | Angereds IS | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
43 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 3.58 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
44 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 07, Bohus 3.52 | 07 | Bohus IF | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
45 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 3.50 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.50 | = | ||||
46 | Nancy Saleh Nancy Saleh 07, Angereds IS 3.47 | 07 | Angereds IS | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
47 | Lovisa Ludwigsson Lovisa Ludwigsson 07, Göteborgs KIK 3.42 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
48 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 3.38 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.38 | =PB | ||||
49 | Lily Stigberg Lily Stigberg 07, Lerum 3.36 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 3.36 | =PB | ||||
50 | Yara Ahmed Yara Ahmed 07, Angereds IS 3.16 | 07 | Angereds IS | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
51 | Tindra Bozkurt Tindra Bozkurt 07, IFK Göteborg 3.01 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 3.01 | =PB | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 9.77 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Brattås 9.75 | 07 | Brattås CK | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.71 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson 07, Hönö 9.44 | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 9.40 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 9.38 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Moa Kogler Moa Kogler 07, Varberg 9.11 | 07 | Varbergs GIF | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07, Göteborgs KIK 9.06 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
9 | Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor 8.78 | 07 | IF Rigor | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 8.73 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
11 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 8.66 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 8.56 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 8.35 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.35 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 8.13 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir 07, IFK Göteborg 8.07 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.07 | = | ||||
16 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 7.94 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
17 | Alva Björnwall Alva Björnwall 07, Mölndal 7.32 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg 07, Sävedalen 10.44 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moa Larsson Moa Larsson 07, Bohus 10.36 | 07 | Bohus IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Johansson Alva Johansson 07, Kville 9.56 | 07 | IF Kville | 9.56 | = | ||||
4 | Ester Aulin Ester Aulin 07, Rigor 9.19 | 07 | IF Rigor | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen 8.65 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.65 | = | ||||
6 | Emilia Emilsson Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg 8.55 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg 07, IFK Göteborg 8.32 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg 8.27 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Siri Borg Siri Borg 07, IFK Göteborg 8.04 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ella Thompson Ella Thompson 07, Göteborgs KIK 7.99 | 07 | Göteborgs KIK | 7.99 | =PB | ||||
11 | Märta Rhodin Märta Rhodin 07, Lerum 7.96 | 07 | IK Lerum FI | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 7.90 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||
13 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström 07, Sävedalen 7.77 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
14 | Sigrid Högberg Sigrid Högberg 07, Ullevi 7.77 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
15 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 7.69 | 07 | Bohus IF | 7.69 | = | ||||
16 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 07, Ullevi 7.63 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
17 | Nova Hoffman Nova Hoffman 07, Orient 7.59 | 07 | IK Orient | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
18 | Alma Engström Alma Engström 07, Sävedalen 7.18 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
19 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg 7.00 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
20 | Maja Malmström Maja Malmström 07, Rigor 6.98 | 07 | IF Rigor | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm 07, Sävedalen 6.85 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
22 | Daniella Kloth Daniella Kloth 07, Sävedalen 6.81 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.81 | =PB | ||||
23 | Alice Berggren Alice Berggren 07, Sävedalen 6.72 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.72 | =PB | ||||
24 | Alice Hjort Alice Hjort 07, IFK Göteborg 6.48 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 6.48 | =PB | ||||
25 | Hanna Granat Hanna Granat 07, Sävedalen 6.22 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.22 | =PB | ||||
26 | Sofia Hägg Sofia Hägg 07, Bohus 5.84 | 07 | Bohus IF | 5.84 | =PB | ||||
27 | Tindra Bozkurt Tindra Bozkurt 07, IFK Göteborg 5.29 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
28 | Elin Wrange Linder Elin Wrange Linder 07, Sävedalen 5.27 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.27 | = | ||||
F12 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.60 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.62 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 8.76 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.76 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Lynge Elin Lynge 08, DEN 8.86 | 08 | DEN | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leah Palmestål Leah Palmestål 08, Sävedalen 8.95 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 9.07 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.07 | = | ||||
7 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF 9.12 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 9.12 | = | ||||
8 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 9.16 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 9.19 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 9.26 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Svea Van Eden Svea Van Eden 08, Varberg 9.30 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 9.32 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.32 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Weis Emma Weis 08, Lerum 9.35 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.35 | = | ||||
6 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 9.37 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.37 | = | ||||
7 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.44 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.44 | = | ||||
8 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 9.46 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 9.46 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 8.81 | 08 | Brattås CK | 8.81 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 8.98 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Lindkvist Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg 9.37 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 08, Falkenberg 9.59 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wilma Andersson Wilma Andersson 08, IFK Göteborg 10.21 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elisa Lindh Elisa Lindh 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.66 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Greta Nordin Greta Nordin 08, Sävedalen 10.86 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.86 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 9.28 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 9.31 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lily Svanström Lily Svanström 08, Bohus 9.87 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Moström Alva Moström 08, Örgryte 9.90 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Björnerud Stella Björnerud 08, Göteborgs KIK 9.92 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla 10.26 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linn Bravert Linn Bravert 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.29 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 9.20 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 9.33 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.33 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Weis Emma Weis 08, Lerum 9.33 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Svea Van Eden Svea Van Eden 08, Varberg 9.36 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elly Wahlqvist Elly Wahlqvist 08, IFK Göteborg 9.52 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 9.78 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.78 | = | ||||
7 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck 08, Ullevi 10.02 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 9.29 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson 08, Bokenäs 9.61 | 08 | Bokenäs IF | 9.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Minnea Lund Minnea Lund 08, Mölndal 10.03 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Andblad Alva Andblad 08, Örgryte 10.09 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aalia Ali Aalia Ali 08, IFK Göteborg 10.16 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Milla Barrett Milla Barrett 08, Ullevi 10.35 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Amen Loul Amen Loul 08, Angereds IS 10.55 | 08 | Angereds IS | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.74 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 9.26 | 08 | IF Rigor | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 9.33 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Sparredal Emma Sparredal 08, Mölndal 9.66 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adelia Svalstrand Adelia Svalstrand 08, IFK Göteborg 10.11 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ruth Leffler Ruth Leffler 08, IFK Göteborg 10.27 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 10.37 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.37 | = | ||||
7 | Hanna Widell Hanna Widell 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.40 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.66 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leah Palmestål Leah Palmestål 08, Sävedalen 9.07 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ashley Egharevba Ashley Egharevba 08, Angereds IS 9.47 | 08 | Angereds IS | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellinor Karlsson Ellinor Karlsson 08, Lerum 9.64 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Hultquist Ellen Hultquist 08, Sävedalen 9.71 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ester Fredin Ester Fredin 08, IFK Göteborg 10.06 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jessica Pio De Leon Jessica Pio De Leon 08, Angereds IS 10.07 | 08 | Angereds IS | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman 08, Ullevi 10.85 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elin Lynge Elin Lynge 08, DEN 9.02 | 08 | DEN | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF 9.08 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 9.44 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Rundgren Ebba Rundgren 08, Lerum 9.98 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Signe Nyquist Signe Nyquist 08, Bohus 9.99 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Esmeralda Hagetoft Esmeralda Hagetoft 08, IFK Göteborg 10.46 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 10.48 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andrea Nnaji Andrea Nnaji 08, Angereds AF 11.51 | 08 | Angereds AF | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 8.71 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Kruuse Emma Kruuse 08, Bohus 9.65 | 08 | Bohus IF | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 9.79 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 9.99 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Angelina Olmos Angelina Olmos 08, Angereds IS 10.36 | 08 | Angereds IS | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.47 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Selma Pettersson Lindgren Selma Pettersson Lindgren 08, Göteborgs KIK 10.50 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 9 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Julia Berglund Julia Berglund 08, IFK Göteborg 9.43 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nora Rönnqvist Nora Rönnqvist 08, Sävedalen 9.47 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther 08, Mölndal 9.65 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tuva Isaksson Tuva Isaksson 08, Kville 9.76 | 08 | IF Kville | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Signe Hell Bellman Signe Hell Bellman 08, Sävedalen 9.97 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Bogeblad Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg 10.36 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexandra Allvin Alexandra Allvin 08, Mölndal 10.41 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elsa Barrett Elsa Barrett 08, Ullevi 10.69 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
F12 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 28.97 | 08 | Brattås CK | 28.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 31.31 | 08 | IF Rigor | 31.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 32.10 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 32.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 34.42 | 08 | IF Kville | 34.42 | =PB | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 29.59 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 29.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Lindkvist Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg 32.12 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 32.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 33.96 | 08 | IF Kville | 33.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Athena Lejhall Athena Lejhall 08, Majorna 43.58 | 08 | Majornas IK | 43.58 | =PB | ||||
Final C 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 29.87 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 29.87 | =PB | ||||
1 | Linn Bergerheim Linn Bergerheim 07, IFK Göteborg 30.86 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 30.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster 07, IFK Göteborg 31.15 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 31.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF 32.07 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 32.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 32.56 | 07 | Bohus IF | 32.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ruth Leffler Ruth Leffler 08, IFK Göteborg 35.43 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 35.43 | =PB | ||||
Final D 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 29.92 | 08 | Bohus IF | 29.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Esmeralda Hagetoft Esmeralda Hagetoft 08, IFK Göteborg 34.50 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 34.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Hindström Goller Lovisa Hindström Goller 08, Majorna 35.70 | 08 | Majornas IK | 35.70 | =PB | ||||
F12 600 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 1:59.17 | 08 | Brattås CK | 1:59.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Ramhult Agnes Ramhult 08, Ymer 2:03.78 | 08 | IK Ymer | 2:03.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 2:04.10 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:04.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elina Karlsson Elina Karlsson 08, Mölndal 2:04.37 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:04.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 2:04.84 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:04.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 2:06.58 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:06.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 2:09.14 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:09.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla 2:11.91 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:11.91 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 2:13.18 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 2:13.18 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindstedt Filippa Lindstedt 08, Örgryte 2:09.15 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 2:09.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elly Wahlqvist Elly Wahlqvist 08, IFK Göteborg 2:10.51 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:10.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 08, Falkenberg 2:15.36 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 2:15.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sanna Gullberg Sanna Gullberg 08, Lerum 2:15.39 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:15.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexandra Allvin Alexandra Allvin 08, Mölndal 2:17.36 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:17.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 2:21.78 | 08 | IF Kville | 2:21.78 | =PB | ||||
Final C 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ann Zheng Ann Zheng 08, Mölndal 2:07.05 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 2:07.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Lindkvist Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg 2:11.15 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:11.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 2:12.44 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:12.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adelia Svalstrand Adelia Svalstrand 08, IFK Göteborg 2:13.23 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:13.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 2:16.38 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:16.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 2:17.29 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2:17.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén 08, Lerum 2:18.30 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2:18.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Angelina Olmos Angelina Olmos 08, Angereds IS 2:29.64 | 08 | Angereds IS | 2:29.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 2:37.10 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:37.10 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 10.21 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.21 | = | ||||
2 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 10.42 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 10.48 | 08 | Brattås CK | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 11.12 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 11.25 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 11.60 | 08 | Hönö IS | 11.60 | = | ||||
7 | Ellinor Karlsson Ellinor Karlsson 08, Lerum 11.87 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
8 | Signe Nyquist Signe Nyquist 08, Bohus 11.93 | 08 | Bohus IF | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF 12.27 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ester Magnusson Ester Magnusson 08, Majorna 12.55 | 08 | Majornas IK | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 12.88 | 08 | IF Kville | 12.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 12.92 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 12.92 | = | ||||
5 | Thea Ahlberg Thea Ahlberg 08, Kville 13.55 | 08 | IF Kville | 13.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 13.58 | 08 | IF Kville | 13.58 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman 08, Ullevi 13.93 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 13.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Astrid Lasso Mannberg Astrid Lasso Mannberg 08, Majorna 14.40 | 08 | Majornas IK | 14.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 10.51 | 08 | Brattås CK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 10.58 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ellinor Karlsson Ellinor Karlsson 08, Lerum 12.20 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Signe Nyquist Signe Nyquist 08, Bohus 12.41 | 08 | Bohus IF | 12.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 13.37 | 08 | IF Kville | 13.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Juli Calås Signal Juli Calås Signal 08, Majorna 15.35 | 08 | Majornas IK | 15.35 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 11.14 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ester Magnusson Ester Magnusson 08, Majorna 12.70 | 08 | Majornas IK | 12.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 12.85 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thea Ahlberg Thea Ahlberg 08, Kville 13.61 | 08 | IF Kville | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman 08, Ullevi 14.21 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 14.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Bogdan Agnes Bogdan 08, Majorna 15.05 | 08 | Majornas IK | 15.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 10.20 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 10.96 | 08 | Hönö IS | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 11.37 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF 12.47 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 12.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 13.00 | 08 | IF Kville | 13.00 | =PB | ||||
6 | Astrid Lasso Mannberg Astrid Lasso Mannberg 08, Majorna 14.91 | 08 | Majornas IK | 14.91 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 1.32 | 08 | Hönö IS | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 1.32 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 1.27 | 08 | IF Rigor | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Junestål Stina Junestål 08, Kville 1.27 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 1.27 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.27 | = | ||||
6 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 1.27 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nellie Sturesson Nellie Sturesson 08, Falkenberg 1.27 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 1.22 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 1.22 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tova Lindkvist Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg 1.17 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.17 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lily Svanström Lily Svanström 08, Bohus 1.17 | 08 | Bohus IF | 1.17 | =PB | ||||
10 | Stella Bengtsson Stella Bengtsson 08, Kville 1.17 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.17 | = | ||||
12 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck 08, Ullevi 1.17 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 1.17 | =PB | ||||
13 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 1.17 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.17 | =PB | ||||
14 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 1.12 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman 08, Ullevi 1.12 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
16 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 1.06 | 08 | IF Kville | 1.06 | =PB | ||||
F12 Stav Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 2.20 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 2.20 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 4.97 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 4.77 | 08 | Brattås CK | 4.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht 08, Mölndal 4.71 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Lynge Elin Lynge 08, DEN 4.58 | 08 | DEN | 4.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Ekengren Ida Ekengren 08, Mölndal 4.54 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 4.36 | 08 | Bohus IF | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julia Berglund Julia Berglund 08, IFK Göteborg 4.25 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 4.18 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 4.11 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
10 | Leah Palmestål Leah Palmestål 08, Sävedalen 4.09 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 4.09 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.09 | =PB | ||||
12 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 3.97 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
13 | Tova Lindkvist Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg 3.96 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lily Svanström Lily Svanström 08, Bohus 3.93 | 08 | Bohus IF | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
15 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 3.93 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 3.93 | = | ||||
16 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF 3.90 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
17 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 3.89 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 3.89 | = | ||||
18 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 3.87 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
19 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén 08, Lerum 3.85 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.85 | =PB | ||||
20 | Emma Weis Emma Weis 08, Lerum 3.81 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
21 | Ellen Hultquist Ellen Hultquist 08, Sävedalen 3.79 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
22 | Ebba Rundgren Ebba Rundgren 08, Lerum 3.79 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
23 | Lily Törngren Lily Törngren 08, Lerum 3.79 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.79 | =PB | ||||
24 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 3.78 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
25 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 3.78 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
26 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 3.77 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.77 | =PB | ||||
27 | Ann Zheng Ann Zheng 08, Mölndal 3.70 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.70 | =PB | ||||
28 | Svea Van Eden Svea Van Eden 08, Varberg 3.69 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 3.69 | =PB | ||||
29 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 3.68 | 08 | IF Rigor | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
30 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck 08, Ullevi 3.68 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
31 | Minnea Lund Minnea Lund 08, Mölndal 3.68 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.68 | =PB | ||||
32 | Signe Hell Bellman Signe Hell Bellman 08, Sävedalen 3.67 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.67 | =PB | ||||
33 | Elly Wahlqvist Elly Wahlqvist 08, IFK Göteborg 3.64 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
34 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther 08, Mölndal 3.63 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
35 | Linn Bravert Linn Bravert 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.62 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
36 | Emma Sparredal Emma Sparredal 08, Mölndal 3.62 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 3.62 | =PB | ||||
37 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 3.61 | 08 | IF Kville | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
38 | Signe Nyquist Signe Nyquist 08, Bohus 3.61 | 08 | Bohus IF | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
39 | Emma Kruuse Emma Kruuse 08, Bohus 3.61 | 08 | Bohus IF | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
40 | Linnéa Lind Linnéa Lind 08, Falkenberg 3.58 | 08 | Falkenbergs IK | 3.58 | =PB | ||||
41 | Filippa Lindstedt Filippa Lindstedt 08, Örgryte 3.57 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.57 | =PB | ||||
42 | Alva Wennbom Alva Wennbom 08, Ullevi 3.57 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.57 | =PB | ||||
43 | Annie Svenninghed Annie Svenninghed 08, Lerum 3.53 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.53 | =PB | ||||
44 | Ellinor Karlsson Ellinor Karlsson 08, Lerum 3.50 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
45 | Amen Loul Amen Loul 08, Angereds IS 3.47 | 08 | Angereds IS | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
46 | Stella Björnerud Stella Björnerud 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.46 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.46 | =PB | ||||
47 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 3.46 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.46 | = | ||||
48 | Adelia Svalstrand Adelia Svalstrand 08, IFK Göteborg 3.44 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.44 | =PB | ||||
49 | Vilma Vikström Vilma Vikström 08, IFK Göteborg 3.42 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
50 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg 08, Lerum 3.40 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
51 | Sanna Gullberg Sanna Gullberg 08, Lerum 3.39 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.39 | =PB | ||||
52 | Wilma Andersson Wilma Andersson 08, IFK Göteborg 3.39 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.39 | =PB | ||||
53 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 3.34 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.34 | =PB | ||||
54 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman 08, Ullevi 3.32 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
55 | Aalia Ali Aalia Ali 08, IFK Göteborg 3.31 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
56 | Lova Åkerberg Lova Åkerberg 08, Ullevi 3.31 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
57 | Ruth Leffler Ruth Leffler 08, IFK Göteborg 3.30 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
58 | Esmeralda Hagetoft Esmeralda Hagetoft 08, IFK Göteborg 3.28 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.28 | =PB | ||||
59 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla 3.27 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
60 | Molly Haag Molly Haag 08, Lerum 3.25 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 3.25 | =PB | ||||
61 | Olivia Bogeblad Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg 3.23 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 3.23 | =PB | ||||
62 | Alva Moström Alva Moström 08, Örgryte 3.21 | 08 | Örgryte IS | 3.21 | =PB | ||||
63 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.16 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.16 | =PB | ||||
64 | Elisa Lindh Elisa Lindh 08, Göteborgs KIK 3.13 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.13 | =PB | ||||
65 | Hedda Abedalrassaq Hedda Abedalrassaq 08, Angereds IS 3.11 | 08 | Angereds IS | 3.11 | =PB | ||||
66 | Selma Pettersson Lindgren Selma Pettersson Lindgren 08, Göteborgs KIK 2.99 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.99 | =PB | ||||
67 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 2.97 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.97 | =PB | ||||
68 | Amanda Rosenlöf Amanda Rosenlöf 08, Lerum 2.84 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2.84 | =PB | ||||
69 | Svea Ugglesjö Svea Ugglesjö 08, Lerum 2.77 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2.77 | =PB | ||||
70 | Ella Sandén Ella Sandén 08, Lerum 2.73 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2.73 | =PB | ||||
71 | Saga Ståhl Saga Ståhl 08, Lerum 2.57 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 2.57 | =PB | ||||
72 | Dina Gherezgiher Dina Gherezgiher 08, Angereds AF 2.25 | 08 | Angereds AF | 2.25 | =PB | ||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 10.08 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 10.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 9.78 | 08 | Brattås CK | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 8.64 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl 8.45 | 08 | Hönö IS | 8.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tova Lindkvist Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg 8.29 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Aalia Ali Aalia Ali 08, IFK Göteborg 7.74 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.74 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ester Fredin Ester Fredin 08, IFK Göteborg 7.57 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.57 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 08, Båstads GIF 7.47 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ruth Leffler Ruth Leffler 08, IFK Göteborg 7.41 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
10 | Annie Säwström Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg 7.40 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
11 | Esmeralda Hagetoft Esmeralda Hagetoft 08, IFK Göteborg 7.21 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman 08, Ullevi 6.80 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 6.80 | =PB | ||||
13 | Juli Calås Signal Juli Calås Signal 08, Majorna 6.27 | 08 | Majornas IK | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson 08, Lerum 9.99 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson 08, Bokenäs 9.21 | 08 | Bokenäs IF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Rigor 8.63 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg 8.62 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Lynge Elin Lynge 08, DEN 8.42 | 08 | DEN | 8.42 | = | ||||
6 | Stina Junestål Stina Junestål 08, Kville 8.16 | 08 | IF Kville | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matilda Skoglund Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg 7.72 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elly Wahlqvist Elly Wahlqvist 08, IFK Göteborg 7.69 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ashley Egharevba Ashley Egharevba 08, Angereds IS 7.56 | 08 | Angereds IS | 7.56 | =PB | ||||
10 | Tuva Isaksson Tuva Isaksson 08, Kville 7.50 | 08 | IF Kville | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
11 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg 08, Rigor 7.36 | 08 | IF Rigor | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
12 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK 7.27 | 08 | Göteborgs KIK | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg 7.24 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
14 | Klara Ryder Rhodin Klara Ryder Rhodin 08, Lerum 7.04 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 6.98 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.98 | = | ||||
16 | Blessing Ezennaya Blessing Ezennaya 08, Bohus 6.98 | 08 | Bohus IF | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
17 | Wilma Andersson Wilma Andersson 08, IFK Göteborg 6.48 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 6.48 | =PB | ||||
18 | Stina Kolmodin Stina Kolmodin 08, Kville 6.41 | 08 | IF Kville | 6.41 | =PB | ||||
19 | Hedda Abedalrassaq Hedda Abedalrassaq 08, Angereds IS 6.32 | 08 | Angereds IS | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
20 | Svea Van Eden Svea Van Eden 08, Varberg 6.20 | 08 | Varbergs GIF | 6.20 | =PB | ||||
21 | Jessica Pio De Leon Jessica Pio De Leon 08, Angereds IS 6.16 | 08 | Angereds IS | 6.16 | =PB | ||||
22 | Ebba Rundgren Ebba Rundgren 08, Lerum 6.12 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 6.12 | =PB | ||||
23 | Signe Hell Bellman Signe Hell Bellman 08, Sävedalen 6.12 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.12 | =PB | ||||
24 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström 08, Båstads GIF 6.11 | 08 | Båstads GIF | 6.11 | = | ||||
25 | Julia Berglund Julia Berglund 08, IFK Göteborg 5.88 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.88 | =PB | ||||
26 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager 08, Lerum 5.78 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 5.78 | = | ||||
27 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck 08, Ullevi 5.77 | 08 | Ullevi FK | 5.77 | =PB | ||||
28 | Emma Bergdén Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg 5.68 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.68 | =PB | ||||
29 | Linnea Ljungberg Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg 5.51 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.51 | =PB | ||||
30 | Greta Nordin Greta Nordin 08, Sävedalen 5.29 | 08 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.29 | =PB | ||||
31 | Vilma Vikström Vilma Vikström 08, IFK Göteborg 5.23 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.23 | =PB | ||||
32 | Ruth Leffler Ruth Leffler 08, IFK Göteborg 5.22 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
33 | Dina Gherezgiher Dina Gherezgiher 08, Angereds AF 4.95 | 08 | Angereds AF | 4.95 | =PB | ||||
34 | Olivia Bogeblad Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg 4.81 | 08 | IFK Göteborg | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
35 | Sanna Gullberg Sanna Gullberg 08, Lerum 4.80 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
36 | Andrea Nnaji Andrea Nnaji 08, Angereds AF 4.53 | 08 | Angereds AF | 4.53 | =PB | ||||
Ida Nyman Ida Nyman 08, Ullevi NM | 08 | Ullevi FK | NM | = |