24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Göteborgs KIK
Tävlande: 900 (357+543)   Starter: 2442 (934+1508)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
7.37
IFK Göteborg
7.37
SB
  
2Emmanuel Ogwo
7.38
Ullevi FK
7.38
PB
  
3Josef Åberg
7.47
Hälle IF
7.47
  
4Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
7.47
=SB
  
5Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
7.58
Lidköpings IS
7.58
SB
  
6Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
7.68
02DEN
7.68
PB
  
7Christoffer Gissel
Christoffer Gissel 01, DEN
7.77
01DEN
7.77
SB
  
8Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
7.81
IFK Göteborg
7.81
PB
  
Heat 1
30 nov
30 nov
1Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
7.47
IFK Göteborg
7.47
SB
  
2Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
7.47
SB
  
3Josef Åberg
7.48
Hälle IF
7.48
  
4Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
7.73
02DEN
7.73
=PB
  
5Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
7.83
IFK Göteborg
7.83
PB
  
6Jan ErlandssonIF Kville
8.08
  
Heat 2
30 nov
30 nov
1Emmanuel Ogwo
7.48
Ullevi FK
7.48
PB
  
2Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
7.62
Lidköpings IS
7.62
SB
  
3Christoffer Gissel
Christoffer Gissel 01, DEN
7.80
01DEN
7.80
SB
  
4Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
  
5Henrik MarkhedeMajornas IK
8.76
PB
  
6Martin Danerud
9.23
Sävedalens AIK
9.23
  
M 400 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
50.36
SB
  
2Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
53.80
Lidköpings IS
53.80
SB
  
3Christoffer Gissel
Christoffer Gissel 01, DEN
54.66
01DEN
54.66
SB
  
4Tom Berensson
55.17
IF Kville
55.17
SB
  
Final B
30 nov
30 nov
1Edin Nygren
56.98
Majornas IK
56.98
PB
  
2Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
57.11
Mölndals AIK
57.11
PB
  
3Esben Hansen
Esben Hansen 99, DEN
58.09
99DEN
58.09
SB
  
Final C
30 nov
30 nov
1Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
52.81
IFK Göteborg
52.81
PB
  
2Tobias Ryden
57.87
IF Kville
57.87
SB
  
3Henrik Markhede
1:03.35
Majornas IK
1:03.35
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Mohamed Nuur
4:11.03
Örgryte IS
4:11.03
PB
  
2Fabian Haeffler
4:15.20
Mölndals AIK
4:15.20
PB
  
3Carl Erixon
4:19.73
Mölndals AIK
4:19.73
PB
  
4Simon Wikell
4:19.85
Mölndals AIK
4:19.85
PB
  
5Esben Hansen
Esben Hansen 99, DEN
4:28.28
99DEN
4:28.28
PB
  
6Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
4:41.70
IFK Göteborg
4:41.70
PB
  
7Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:42.03
F Stenungsunds FI
4:42.03
SB
  
8Omar Ibrahim
4:52.47
Bohus IF
4:52.47
SB
  
9Albert Hellman
Albert Hellman 01, Stenungsunds FI
5:08.98
F Stenungsunds FI
5:08.98
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
1 dec

Final A

Final
1 dec
1James Parker
9.26
Laholm IF
9.26
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.93
SB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
1.78
SB
  
3Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
1.65
PB
  
4Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
1.61
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.50
FIK Färjestaden
4.50
PB
  
2Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
PB
  
3Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
2.80
PB
  
Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
NH
  
M Längd     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Gustav Tartu
6.36
IF Kville
6.36
PB
  
2Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
6.30
PB
  
3Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
6.12
02DEN
6.12
SB
  
4Jesper NordströmIF Kville
6.00
PB
  
5Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
5.20
01DEN
5.20
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
11.81
01DEN
11.81
PB
  
2Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten 63, IFK Göteborg
9.43
IFK Göteborg
9.43
PB
  
3Patrik SöderqvistIK Lerum FI
9.00
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Fredrik Grund
11.11
IF Kville
11.11
PB
  
2Johnny LundbergIF Kronan
10.04
PB
  
3Erik ArdengårdIF Kronan
9.15
PB
  
4Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
9.14
PB
  
5Jeff SvedenbornIF Kronan
9.10
PB
  
6Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
9.04
PB
  
7Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
8.63
PB
  
8Richie Leong
8.15
Ullevi FK
8.15
PB
  
9Johan WahlgrenUllevi FK
7.59
PB
  
10Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
7.10
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Anton Essén
7.39
IK Orient
7.39
PB
  
2David Ulstein
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
SB
  
3Simon HellsingIF Kville
7.91
PB
  
4Josef Weiner
7.99
Mölndals AIK
7.99
PB
  
5Vincent Abika
8.07
Ullevi FK
8.07
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
53.47
Trollhättan FIK
53.47
PB
  
2Love RamhultIK Ymer
55.42
PB
  
3Alfred RamhultIK Ymer
56.00
PB
  
4Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
57.32
IFK Göteborg
57.32
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
8.40
Trollhättan FIK
8.40
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Philip Bayer
1.87
Mölndals AIK
1.87
PB
  
2Victor Hering
1.84
Ullevi FK
1.84
PB
  
3Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.61
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
1.61
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Sten Hagström
4.10
Örgryte IS
4.10
=PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Vincent Abika
4.70
Ullevi FK
4.70
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Fabian Steene
12.83
IF Kville
12.83
PB
  
2André Bergenhem
12.63
IFK Halmstad
12.63
PB
  
3Wille Öhman
10.47
IF Rigor
10.47
SB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Edvin Assarsson
7.23
Eslövs AI
7.23
SB
  
2Alex Apelgrim
7.25
Örgryte IS
7.25
PB
  
3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
7.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.28
PB
  
4Viktor Skoglund
7.49
Danderyds SK
7.49
SB
  
5Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
7.55
IFK Göteborg
7.55
SB
  
6Erik Skoglund
7.56
Danderyds SK
7.56
SB
  
7Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
7.57
04DEN
7.57
PB
  
8Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.66
  
Heat 1
30 nov
30 nov
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
7.46
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.46
SB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
7.51
Danderyds SK
7.51
SB
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
7.64
SB
  
4Leo Zikovic
7.66
IF Kville
7.66
PB
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.77
F Stenungsunds FI
7.77
SB
  
6Casper Johansson
7.90
IFK Helsingborg
7.90
SB
  
7Albin Coster
7.94
Örgryte IS
7.94
PB
  
8Ludvig SchönningHanvikens SK
8.96
PB
  
Heat 2
30 nov
30 nov
1Alex Apelgrim
7.36
Örgryte IS
7.36
SB
  
2Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
7.62
04DEN
7.62
PB
  
3Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
7.65
04NOR
7.65
PB
  
4Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
7.67
PB
  
5Joel Nejman
7.97
Ullevi FK
7.97
PB
  
6Filiph Strand Olsson
8.02
IFK Helsingborg
8.02
PB
  
7Elias Lindberg
8.04
Klippans FK
8.04
PB
  
8Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
8.30
PB
  
Heat 3
30 nov
30 nov
1Edvin Assarsson
7.40
Eslövs AI
7.40
SB
  
2Erik Skoglund
7.62
Danderyds SK
7.62
SB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
7.63
IFK Göteborg
7.63
SB
  
4Marius Hyldborg
Marius Hyldborg 04, DEN
7.97
04DEN
7.97
PB
  
5Adam Eriksson
8.04
Hanvikens SK
8.04
PB
  
6Sixten Hjalmarsson
8.25
IFK Helsingborg
8.25
PB
  
7André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
8.36
04NOR
8.36
PB
  
8Elliot Hota ParbringUllevi FK
8.48
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
51.26
04NOR
51.26
PB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
51.92
Danderyds SK
51.92
PB
  
3Erik Skoglund
52.08
Danderyds SK
52.08
PB
  
4Philip Frick
58.13
Örgryte IS
58.13
PB
  
Final B
1 dec
1 dec
1Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
52.97
04DEN
52.97
PB
  
2Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
53.81
Linköpings GIF
53.81
PB
  
3André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
59.09
04NOR
59.09
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
59.21
Hanvikens SK
59.21
PB
  
Final C
1 dec
1 dec
1Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
53.60
IFK Göteborg
53.60
PB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
55.01
IFK Göteborg
55.01
PB
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
59.73
PB
  
Ludvig SchönningHanvikens SK
DQ
  
Final D
1 dec
1 dec
1Casper Gustafsson
55.90
Hanvikens SK
55.90
PB
  
2Axel Månsson
57.31
Hanvikens SK
57.31
PB
  
3Lucas Frew
58.12
IK Lerum FI
58.12
PB
  
4Louis Schmitz
1:00.28
Ullevi FK
1:00.28
PB
  
Final E
1 dec
1 dec
1Albin Hagstedt
56.86
Örgryte IS
56.86
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Jonathan Grahn
4:24.69
Mölndals AIK
4:24.69
PB
  
2Philip Frick
4:35.00
Örgryte IS
4:35.00
PB
  
3Viktor Skoglund
4:39.90
Danderyds SK
4:39.90
PB
  
4Axel Månsson
4:42.65
Hanvikens SK
4:42.65
PB
  
5Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
4:43.19
PB
  
6Noel Edvinsson
4:46.13
IF Göta Karlstad
4:46.13
PB
  
7Lucas Frew
4:46.47
IK Lerum FI
4:46.47
PB
  
8Louis Schmitz
4:47.53
Ullevi FK
4:47.53
PB
  
9Martin Jarlbäck
4:56.54
Mölndals AIK
4:56.54
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Edvin Assarsson
8.16
Eslövs AI
8.16
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
9.06
Hanvikens SK
9.06
PB
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
PB
  
4Viggo Henriksson
9.28
Mölndals AIK
9.28
PB
  
5Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
10.01
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.01
PB
  
6André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
11.62
04NOR
11.62
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Oscar Niklasson
1.78
Hanvikens SK
1.78
PB
  
2Albin Coster
1.78
Örgryte IS
1.78
PB
  
3Viggo Henriksson
1.72
Mölndals AIK
1.72
PB
  
4Viktor Skoglund
1.65
Danderyds SK
1.65
PB
  
5Erik Skoglund
1.65
Danderyds SK
1.65
PB
  
6Sebastian Brogaard
Sebastian Brogaard 04, DEN
1.65
04DEN
1.65
PB
  
7Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
1.61
F Stenungsunds FI
1.61
SB
  
8Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
1.56
SB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Oscar Niklasson
6.28
Hanvikens SK
6.28
PB
  
2Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
6.09
04NOR
6.09
PB
  
3Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
5.96
PB
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
5.91
IFK Göteborg
5.91
PB
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.75
F Stenungsunds FI
5.75
PB
  
6Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
5.70
IFK Göteborg
5.70
PB
  
7Filiph Strand Olsson
5.54
IFK Helsingborg
5.54
PB
  
8Sixten Hjalmarsson
5.51
IFK Helsingborg
5.51
SB
  
9Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
5.43
IFK Göteborg
5.43
PB
  
10Casper GustafssonHanvikens SK
5.30
PB
  
11Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
5.07
PB
  
12Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, Hakarpspojkarna
5.06
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.06
PB
  
13Sebastian Brogaard
Sebastian Brogaard 04, DEN
4.79
04DEN
4.79
SB
  
14Adam Eriksson
4.76
Hanvikens SK
4.76
PB
  
15Marius Hyldborg
Marius Hyldborg 04, DEN
4.71
04DEN
4.71
PB
  
16Elias Lindberg
4.58
Klippans FK
4.58
PB
  
17Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
4.51
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.51
PB
  
18André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
4.40
04NOR
4.40
PB
  
19Casper Johansson
4.36
IFK Helsingborg
4.36
PB
  
20Rune Erik Rober
Rune Erik Rober 04, DEN
4.24
04DEN
4.24
PB
  
Ludvig SchönningHanvikens SK
NM
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
12.53
IFK Göteborg
12.53
PB
  
2Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
12.23
04NOR
12.23
PB
  
3Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
10.32
04DEN
10.32
SB
  
4Rune Erik Rober
Rune Erik Rober 04, DEN
10.05
04DEN
10.05
PB
  
5André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
10.00
04NOR
10.00
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Leo Zikovic
14.21
IF Kville
14.21
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
13.85
Hanvikens SK
13.85
PB
  
3Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
10.60
04NOR
10.60
PB
  
4Sebastian Brogaard
Sebastian Brogaard 04, DEN
10.48
04DEN
10.48
PB
  
5William Kindbom
10.42
Örgryte IS
10.42
PB
  
6Eliot Gustavsson
10.15
Örgryte IS
10.15
PB
  
7Sixten Hjalmarsson
9.52
IFK Helsingborg
9.52
PB
  
8Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
9.27
04DEN
9.27
PB
  
9Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
9.11
Sävedalens AIK
9.11
PB
  
10Alexander Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
9.09
PB
  
11Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
8.74
PB
  
12Hannes Petersson
8.72
IFK Helsingborg
8.72
PB
  
13Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, Hakarpspojkarna
8.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.65
PB
  
14Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
8.49
PB
  
15André Cruz Da Silva
André Cruz Da Silva 04, NOR
6.93
04NOR
6.93
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Isak Hughes
7.31
IFK Växjö
7.31
PB
  
2Isak Gamst
7.35
IF Kronan
7.35
PB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.55
PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.59
PB
  
5Arti Reci
7.62
IFK Växjö
7.62
PB
  
6Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
7.69
PB
  
7Christian Bruhn
Christian Bruhn 05, DEN
7.70
05DEN
7.70
PB
  
8Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
7.85
  
Final B
30 nov
30 nov
1David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.70
PB
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.85
=PB
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.87
  
4Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.97
05NOR
7.97
  
5Alexander EklundKlippans FK
8.02
  
6Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.03
  
7Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN
8.06
05DEN
8.06
  
8Johan Conway
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
  
Heat 1
30 nov
30 nov
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
7.61
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.66
PB
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
7.85
PB
  
4Niels Skovsgård
Niels Skovsgård 05, DEN
8.23
05DEN
8.23
PB
  
5Linus Cochran
Linus Cochran 05, DEN
8.63
05DEN
8.63
PB
  
6Edvin Håkansson
8.75
IFK Halmstad
8.75
PB
  
Heat 2
30 nov
30 nov
1Isak Hughes
7.37
IFK Växjö
7.37
PB
  
2Christian Bruhn
Christian Bruhn 05, DEN
7.77
05DEN
7.77
PB
  
3Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.85
PB
  
4Johan Conway
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
PB
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
8.22
  
6Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele 05, Hakarpspojkarna
8.23
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.23
PB
  
7Leo Göransson
8.46
Klippans FK
8.46
  
Heat 3
30 nov
30 nov
1Arti Reci
7.65
IFK Växjö
7.65
PB
  
2Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
7.75
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
7.81
  
4Alexander EklundKlippans FK
7.96
PB
  
5Viggo StridhTäby IS
7.97
PB
  
6Shakeem Reid
8.10
Ullevi FK
8.10
PB
  
7Ludvig Palmkvist
8.46
IFK Halmstad
8.46
PB
  
Heat 4
30 nov
30 nov
1Isak Gamst
7.46
IF Kronan
7.46
PB
  
2Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
7.81
PB
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.95
05NOR
7.95
PB
  
4Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN
8.01
05DEN
8.01
PB
  
5Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
8.60
Örgryte IS
8.60
  
6Gideon Ekholm
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
PB
  
7Arvid SvenninghedIK Lerum FI
9.20
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Isak Hughes
23.86
IFK Växjö
23.86
PB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
24.03
PB
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
24.98
05NOR
24.98
PB
  
4Lucas Törnström
25.12
Danderyds SK
25.12
PB
  
Final B
1 dec
1 dec
1Christian Bruhn
Christian Bruhn 05, DEN
24.87
05DEN
24.87
PB
  
2Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
25.45
PB
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
25.53
Sävedalens AIK
25.53
PB
  
Arti Reci
DQ
IFK Växjö
DQ
  
Final C
1 dec
1 dec
1Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN
26.11
05DEN
26.11
PB
  
2Linus Lännerbo
27.14
Mölndals AIK
27.14
PB
  
3Henrik Ginstman
27.95
IFK Växjö
27.95
PB
  
4Max Persson
28.55
Mölndals AIK
28.55
PB
  
Final D
1 dec
1 dec
1Isak Gamst
24.75
IF Kronan
24.75
PB
  
2Alexander Eklund
25.95
Klippans FK
25.95
PB
  
3David LevegårdIF Rigor
26.62
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Elias Ramhult
2:52.04
IK Ymer
2:52.04
PB
  
2Adam Sörqvist
2:52.47
Sävedalens AIK
2:52.47
PB
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
2:57.97
Sävedalens AIK
2:57.97
  
4Henrik Ginstman
3:12.34
IFK Växjö
3:12.34
PB
  
5Morgan Lindstedt
3:15.46
Malmö AI
3:15.46
PB
  
6David Lövdahl
3:15.51
IFK Halmstad
3:15.51
PB
  
7Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
3:15.53
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.75
=PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
8.85
PB
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
9.03
  
4Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.11
PB
  
5Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.22
PB
  
6Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele 05, Hakarpspojkarna
10.14
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.14
PB
  
7Niels Skovsgård
Niels Skovsgård 05, DEN
10.15
05DEN
10.15
  
Heat 1
1 dec
1 dec
1Viggo StridhTäby IS
9.02
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
9.03
PB
  
3Niels Skovsgård
Niels Skovsgård 05, DEN
9.98
05DEN
9.98
PB
  
4Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele 05, Hakarpspojkarna
10.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.28
PB
  
5Leo Göransson
10.54
Klippans FK
10.54
PB
  
Heat 2
1 dec
1 dec
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
8.88
SB
  
2Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.21
PB
  
3Alexander EklundKlippans FK
9.45
SB
  
4Arti Reci
9.87
IFK Växjö
9.87
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
1.82
PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.75
PB
  
3Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
1.66
SB
  
4Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN
1.60
05DEN
1.60
PB
  
5Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.60
PB
  
6Isak Gamst
1.56
IF Kronan
1.56
PB
  
7Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
1.51
PB
  
8Leo Göransson
1.45
Klippans FK
1.45
  
9Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
1.30
PB
  
10Hjalmar Olsson
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
PB
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
NH
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.40
PB
  
2Leo Göransson
3.20
Klippans FK
3.20
PB
  
3Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
2.90
PB
  
4Ludvig Palmkvist
2.90
IFK Halmstad
2.90
=PB
  
5Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
2.80
PB
  
6Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.70
PB
  
7Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
2.60
PB
  
8Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
2.50
PB
  
Nils Askelund
NH
Mölndals AIK
NH
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Joel EnanderTäby IS
5.87
PB
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
5.86
05NOR
5.86
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
5.64
PB
  
4Viggo StridhTäby IS
5.47
PB
  
5Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.42
PB
  
6Axel EenfeldtBohus IF
5.33
  
7Arti Reci
5.29
IFK Växjö
5.29
PB
  
8Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
5.21
PB
  
9Melker BernhardssonIFK Växjö
5.10
PB
  
10Alexander EklundKlippans FK
5.09
PB
  
11Lucas Kantola
5.08
IK Orient
5.08
PB
  
12Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
5.07
  
13David LevegårdIF Rigor
5.04
=PB
  
14Leo Göransson
4.99
Klippans FK
4.99
  
15Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
4.97
PB
  
16Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN
4.91
05DEN
4.91
PB
  
17Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
4.87
  
18Jonas Gustén
4.81
Ullevi FK
4.81
  
19Henrik GinstmanIFK Växjö
4.76
PB
  
20Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen
Gustav Frydenlund Thomsen 05, DEN
4.74
05DEN
4.74
PB
  
21Isak Gamst
4.73
IF Kronan
4.73
PB
  
22Edvin Håkansson
4.70
IFK Halmstad
4.70
PB
  
23Ludvig Palmkvist
4.69
IFK Halmstad
4.69
PB
  
24Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
4.45
PB
  
25Niels Skovsgård
Niels Skovsgård 05, DEN
4.42
05DEN
4.42
SB
  
26Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
4.29
PB
  
27Anton Fyhr
Anton Fyhr 05, Örgryte
4.21
Örgryte IS
4.21
PB
  
28Ruben Larsson
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
PB
  
29Arvid SvenninghedIK Lerum FI
4.06
PB
  
30Linus Cochran
Linus Cochran 05, DEN
3.85
05DEN
3.85
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Joel Enander
12.68
Täby IS
12.68
PB
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
12.65
05NOR
12.65
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.08
PB
  
4Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
11.78
PB
  
5Axel Eenfeldt
11.72
Bohus IF
11.72
  
6Arti Reci
11.72
IFK Växjö
11.72
PB
  
7Lucas Törnström
11.35
Danderyds SK
11.35
PB
  
8Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
11.09
PB
  
9Viggo Stridh
10.95
Täby IS
10.95
PB
  
10Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup
Kristian Tinglef Svenstrup 05, DEN
10.64
05DEN
10.64
SB
  
11Wilmer Olsson
10.46
Mölndals AIK
10.46
PB
  
12Hugo Tilldal
10.41
Ullevi FK
10.41
PB
  
13André Samrin RibeiroÖrgryte IS
9.98
PB
  
14Henrik GinstmanIFK Växjö
9.88
PB
  
15Niels Skovsgård
Niels Skovsgård 05, DEN
9.80
05DEN
9.80
PB
  
16Melker BernhardssonIFK Växjö
9.19
PB
  
17Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
8.93
  
18Hjalmar Olsson
7.85
IFK Växjö
7.85
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Viggo Stridh
13.31
Täby IS
13.31
PB
  
2Joel Enander
12.76
Täby IS
12.76
PB
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.99
PB
  
4Love Näs FahlgrenIFK Växjö
11.90
PB
  
5Alexander Eklund
11.39
Klippans FK
11.39
PB
  
6Linus Wahl
11.23
IK Lerum FI
11.23
  
7Johan HedenbergIF Hagen
11.17
PB
  
8Leo Göransson
10.91
Klippans FK
10.91
PB
  
9Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
10.84
Mölndals AIK
10.84
PB
  
10Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele 05, Hakarpspojkarna
10.78
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.78
PB
  
11Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
10.29
PB
  
12Lucas Kantola
10.27
IK Orient
10.27
  
13Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
9.64
PB
  
14Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
7.31
PB
  
15Max Persson
7.29
Mölndals AIK
7.29
  
16Linus Cochran
Linus Cochran 05, DEN
7.15
05DEN
7.15
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.76
IFK Göteborg
7.76
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
7.95
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.95
  
3Anton Fäldt
8.07
Mölndals AIK
8.07
  
4Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad 06, NOR
8.28
06NOR
8.28
  
5David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
8.32
IFK Helsingborg
8.32
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.37
IFK Helsingborg
8.37
  
7Lukas Lehto
8.38
Mölndals AIK
8.38
PB
  
8Ahmed Heyabu
8.38
  
Final B
30 nov
30 nov
1Vincent Björlin-IlyesMölndals AIK
8.46
PB
  
2Adam Greszkiewicz
8.52
IFK Helsingborg
8.52
  
3Allan Elgemark
8.64
Mölndals AIK
8.64
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
8.65
IFK Helsingborg
8.65
  
5Lukas TalleforsIFK Växjö
8.66
  
6Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
  
Heat 1
30 nov
30 nov
1Anton Fäldt
8.07
Mölndals AIK
8.07
  
2Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
8.50
PB
  
3Adam Greszkiewicz
8.50
IFK Helsingborg
8.50
PB
  
4Lukas TalleforsIFK Växjö
8.61
PB
  
5Gabriel Hanfler
9.14
IFK Helsingborg
9.14
PB
  
6Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
9.15
PB
  
7Oscar Carlsson
9.74
Örgryte IS
9.74
PB
  
Heat 2
30 nov
30 nov
1Ahmed Heyabu
8.20
PB
  
2David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
8.21
IFK Helsingborg
8.21
PB
  
3Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad 06, NOR
8.26
06NOR
8.26
PB
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.29
IFK Helsingborg
8.29
PB
  
5Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
PB
  
6Felix BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.96
PB
  
7Pontus MartinssonIK Lerum FI
9.63
PB
  
Heat 3
30 nov
30 nov
1Lukas Lehto
8.49
Mölndals AIK
8.49
PB
  
2Fredrik Holmer
8.52
Alingsås IF
8.52
PB
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
8.79
IFK Helsingborg
8.79
PB
  
4Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
8.88
PB
  
5Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
9.16
IFK Helsingborg
9.16
PB
  
6Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
9.53
PB
  
7William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
10.16
  
Heat 4
30 nov
30 nov
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
7.86
IFK Göteborg
7.86
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
7.91
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.91
PB
  
3Vincent Björlin-IlyesMölndals AIK
8.56
PB
  
4Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
8.59
IFK Helsingborg
8.59
PB
  
5Allan Elgemark
8.63
Mölndals AIK
8.63
  
6Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.91
Sävedalens AIK
8.91
  
7Adrian Welin
Adrian Welin 06, Helsingborg
9.55
IFK Helsingborg
9.55
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
26.82
PB
  
2David Eriksson
David Eriksson 06, Helsingborg
27.01
IFK Helsingborg
27.01
PB
  
3Lukas Lehto
27.31
Mölndals AIK
27.31
PB
  
Final B
30 nov
30 nov
1Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad 06, NOR
26.87
06NOR
26.87
PB
  
2Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
27.18
Sävedalens AIK
27.18
PB
  
3Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
28.85
IFK Helsingborg
28.85
PB
  
4Gabriel Hanfler
29.19
IFK Helsingborg
29.19
PB
  
Final C
30 nov
30 nov
1Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
28.30
IFK Helsingborg
28.30
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
28.65
IFK Växjö
28.65
PB
  
3David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
31.07
Sävedalens AIK
31.07
PB
  
Final D
30 nov
30 nov
1Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
29.75
IFK Göteborg
29.75
PB
  
2Erik Hallqvist-Persson
31.34
IFK Helsingborg
31.34
PB
  
Final E
30 nov
30 nov
1Ahmed Heyabu
27.00
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
27.64
Varbergs GIF
27.64
PB
  
3Vuk Dorontic
Vuk Dorontic 06, Helsingborg
29.30
IFK Helsingborg
29.30
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Filip Jonsson
2:49.16
Bohus IF
2:49.16
PB
  
2Julius Wiklund
3:09.99
IK Wilske
3:09.99
PB
  
3Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
3:10.07
PB
  
4Ludvig Bergström
Ludvig Bergström 06, Stenungsunds FI
3:21.10
F Stenungsunds FI
3:21.10
PB
  
5Albin Björk
3:22.09
Mölndals AIK
3:22.09
PB
  
6Arvid Hermansson
3:28.03
Mölndals AIK
3:28.03
PB
  
7Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
3:28.19
IFK Göteborg
3:28.19
PB
  
8Rasmus Krenauer
3:32.30
Mölndals AIK
3:32.30
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
9.07
IFK Göteborg
9.07
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
10.69
IFK Växjö
10.69
PB
  
3Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.00
IFK Göteborg
11.00
PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
13.51
IFK Göteborg
13.51
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.71
  
2Vilgot Hakeberg
Vilgot Hakeberg 06, Hakarpspojkarna
1.63
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.63
PB
  
3Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
1.46
PB
  
4Jonas Ellison
1.46
Örgryte IS
1.46
PB
  
5Zac Jellum Ling
1.46
IFK Helsingborg
1.46
PB
  
6Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.41
IFK Göteborg
1.41
  
7Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.41
IFK Göteborg
1.41
PB
  
8Adam Greszkiewicz
1.41
IFK Helsingborg
1.41
PB
  
9Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
1.35
Mölndals AIK
1.35
  
9Anton Andersson
1.35
Bokenäs IF
1.35
  
11Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
1.28
PB
  
11Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
1.28
SB
  
13Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
1.28
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
3.00
IFK Göteborg
3.00
PB
  
2Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
2.90
PB
  
3Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
2.90
PB
  
4Axel Widerberg
Axel Widerberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2.60
IFK Göteborg
2.60
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
5.39
IFK Göteborg
5.39
PB
  
2Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
5.04
  
3Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
5.04
  
4Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.01
Trollhättan FIK
5.01
  
5Albin Sjöh
Albin Sjöh 06, Helsingborg
4.82
IFK Helsingborg
4.82
PB
  
6Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
4.82
IFK Helsingborg
4.82
PB
  
7Adam Greszkiewicz
4.80
IFK Helsingborg
4.80
PB
  
8Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad 06, NOR
4.59
06NOR
4.59
PB
  
9Ebbe DahlenborgVarbergs GIF
4.48
PB
  
10Viktor Vartia
Viktor Vartia 06, Helsingborg
4.42
IFK Helsingborg
4.42
PB
  
11Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
4.38
IFK Göteborg
4.38
PB
  
12Zac Jellum Ling
4.37
IFK Helsingborg
4.37
PB
  
13Allan Elgemark
4.36
Mölndals AIK
4.36
  
14Fredrik Holmer
4.30
Alingsås IF
4.30
PB
  
15Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
4.30
PB
  
16Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
4.16
Sävedalens AIK
4.16
  
17Fredrik WockatzIF Kville
4.03
PB
  
18Ahmed Heyabu
3.97
PB
  
19Gabriel Hanfler
3.95
IFK Helsingborg
3.95
PB
  
20Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
3.87
  
21Viggo TrefilIK Lerum FI
3.85
  
22William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
3.69
PB
  
23Jakob Skoglund
3.61
Mölndals AIK
3.61
PB
  
24Oscar Carlsson
3.55
Örgryte IS
3.55
PB
  
25Pontus MartinssonIK Lerum FI
3.40
  
26Adrian Welin
Adrian Welin 06, Helsingborg
3.33
IFK Helsingborg
3.33
PB
  
27David Jonhed
3.03
IF Göta Karlstad
3.03
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Albin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
11.07
PB
  
2Lukas Lehto
10.93
Mölndals AIK
10.93
PB
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
9.94
IFK Göteborg
9.94
PB
  
4Isak BergströmIFK Växjö
9.55
PB
  
5Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
9.15
IFK Göteborg
9.15
PB
  
6Ahmed Heyabu
8.98
PB
  
7Linus LindbergÅhus FIK
8.76
PB
  
8Gabriel Hanfler
8.63
IFK Helsingborg
8.63
PB
  
9Sigurd Petersen Fergestad
Sigurd Petersen Fergestad 06, NOR
8.54
06NOR
8.54
PB
  
10Felix Tamm
Felix Tamm 06, Mölndal
8.38
Mölndals AIK
8.38
  
11Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller 06, Sävedalen
8.37
Sävedalens AIK
8.37
PB
  
12Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
7.34
PB
  
Otto RedeliusIK Orient
NM
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Peppe Karlsson
11.42
IFK Växjö
11.42
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
9.07
Sävedalens AIK
9.07
PB
  
3Daniel Brevik
Daniel Brevik 06, Sävedalen
8.52
Sävedalens AIK
8.52
PB
  
4Linus Rosén
Linus Rosén 06, Helsingborg
8.22
IFK Helsingborg
8.22
PB
  
5Christopher HermanssonMölndals AIK
8.16
  
6Pontus MartinssonIK Lerum FI
8.10
PB
  
7Zac Jellum Ling
7.69
IFK Helsingborg
7.69
PB
  
8Viggo BergströmIFK Växjö
6.65
PB
  
9Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
6.56
PB
  
10Otto Redelius
6.50
IK Orient
6.50
PB
  
11Arvid ToorellIK Lerum FI
6.34
  
12Erik Hallqvist-PerssonIFK Helsingborg
6.28
PB
  
13Adrian Welin
Adrian Welin 06, Helsingborg
6.09
IFK Helsingborg
6.09
PB
  
14Hjalmar Hamberg
5.90
Sävedalens AIK
5.90
  
15Julian Westberg DolfeIF Kronan
5.55
PB
  
16David Jonhed
5.05
IF Göta Karlstad
5.05
  
P13 60 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
8.25
FIK Färjestaden
8.25
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
8.39
Örgryte IS
8.39
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.44
IFK Göteborg
8.44
=PB
  
4Markus Le Fjeld
8.57
  
5Alfred Danerud
8.58
Sävedalens AIK
8.58
PB
  
6Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
8.68
IFK Göteborg
8.68
  
7Viggo Flinck
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
=PB
  
8Tim Björk Schwabe
8.79
IFK Helsingborg
8.79
PB
  
Final B
30 nov
30 nov
1David Blixt
8.83
Mölndals AIK
8.83
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90
PB
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
8.96
FIK Färjestaden
8.96
  
4Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
9.01
  
5Hugo Persson
9.05
Mölndals AIK
9.05
  
6Ture Hjortbäck
9.09
Sävedalens AIK
9.09
  
7Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.23
IFK Göteborg
9.23
  
Heat 1
30 nov
30 nov
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
  
2Hugo Persson
8.93
Mölndals AIK
8.93
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
9.21
Kongahälla AIK
9.21
PB
  
5Tage Sköld
9.64
Mölndals AIK
9.64
PB
  
6Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
9.84
PB
  
7Alwar JohansenIK Lerum FI
9.85
PB
  
8Jonathan AnderssonIK Orient
10.41
PB
  
Heat 2
30 nov
30 nov
1Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
8.50
IFK Göteborg
8.50
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
8.54
PB
  
3Viggo Flinck
8.87
Mölndals AIK
8.87
  
4Oliver BrauniasIFK Växjö
9.10
PB
  
5Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
9.11
IFK Göteborg
9.11
PB
  
6Mikkel Larsen
Mikkel Larsen 07, DEN
9.67
07DEN
9.67
PB
  
7Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
9.80
PB
  
8Bastian Carlsson
10.01
IFK Halmstad
10.01
PB
  
Heat 3
30 nov
30 nov
1Tim Björk Schwabe
8.90
IFK Helsingborg
8.90
PB
  
2Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
8.94
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
8.95
FIK Färjestaden
8.95
PB
  
4Ailo Zackrisson LjungHälle IF
9.01
PB
  
5Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.18
IFK Göteborg
9.18
PB
  
6Oskar Andersson
9.38
Mölndals AIK
9.38
  
7Svante Svensson
9.61
Sävedalens AIK
9.61
PB
  
8Hugo Sjösten
9.70
IFK Växjö
9.70
PB
  
Heat 4
30 nov
30 nov
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
8.23
FIK Färjestaden
8.23
PB
  
2Alfred Danerud
8.67
Sävedalens AIK
8.67
  
3David Blixt
8.98
Mölndals AIK
8.98
  
4Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
9.11
PB
  
6Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.46
Kongahälla AIK
9.46
PB
  
7Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
9.56
Sävedalens AIK
9.56
  
8Oscar LansenfeldtIK Lerum FI
9.95
PB
  
Heat 5
30 nov
30 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
8.19
Örgryte IS
8.19
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
9.08
Sävedalens AIK
9.08
  
3Albin CedergrenIF Kville
9.10
  
4Tage Hägre
9.64
IF Kronan
9.64
PB
  
5Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
9.75
  
6Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
9.76
07DEN
9.76
PB
  
7Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
9.77
  
8Nuuno Grytter
9.98
Mölndals AIK
9.98
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Daniel Otterdahl
26.73
Örgryte IS
26.73
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
27.08
FIK Färjestaden
27.08
PB
  
3Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
27.89
IFK Göteborg
27.89
PB
  
4Elias Eliasson
28.16
Mölndals AIK
28.16
PB
  
Final B
30 nov
30 nov
1Edvin Persson
28.79
Högby IF
28.79
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
28.94
PB
  
Final C
30 nov
30 nov
1Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
29.27
Sävedalens AIK
29.27
  
2Nils Johner
29.27
IK Lerum FI
29.27
  
3Ture Hjortbäck
29.28
Sävedalens AIK
29.28
PB
  
4Viggo Flinck
29.58
Mölndals AIK
29.58
PB
  
Final D
30 nov
30 nov
1Felix Nilsson
29.84
Klippans FK
29.84
PB
  
2Wilmer Grahn
30.16
Mölndals AIK
30.16
PB
  
3Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
30.32
F Stenungsunds FI
30.32
PB
  
Final E
30 nov
30 nov
1Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
30.89
PB
  
2Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
32.45
PB
  
3Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
33.30
07DEN
33.30
PB
  
Final F
30 nov
30 nov
1Oskar Andersson
30.29
Mölndals AIK
30.29
PB
  
2Hugo Sjösten
31.53
IFK Växjö
31.53
PB
  
3Tage Sköld
32.29
Mölndals AIK
32.29
PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
32.98
PB
  
Final G
30 nov
30 nov
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
31.00
PB
  
2Joel Billberg
31.58
IK Lerum FI
31.58
PB
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
31.93
Kongahälla AIK
31.93
PB
  
4Jonathan AnderssonIK Orient
35.54
PB
  
Final H
30 nov
30 nov
1Nelson LöwenmarkIK Lerum FI
29.60
PB
  
2Oliver Braunias
30.27
IFK Växjö
30.27
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
30.75
IFK Göteborg
30.75
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Filip Ackebjer
Filip Ackebjer 07, IFK Göteborg
2:18.99
IFK Göteborg
2:18.99
PB
  
2Wilmer Grahn
2:21.11
Mölndals AIK
2:21.11
PB
  
3Elias Eliasson
2:23.30
Mölndals AIK
2:23.30
PB
  
4Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
2:26.38
Sävedalens AIK
2:26.38
PB
  
5Ture Hjortbäck
2:33.43
Sävedalens AIK
2:33.43
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
2:37.06
IFK Växjö
2:37.06
PB
  
7Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
2:38.21
IFK Göteborg
2:38.21
  
8Nils Johner
2:41.69
IK Lerum FI
2:41.69
  
9Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
2:47.62
07DEN
2:47.62
PB
  
Final B
1 dec
1 dec
1Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
2:32.25
Kongahälla AIK
2:32.25
PB
  
2Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
2:39.81
IFK Göteborg
2:39.81
PB
  
3Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:40.18
IFK Göteborg
2:40.18
PB
  
4Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
2:41.24
Falkenbergs IK
2:41.24
PB
  
5Tage Sköld
2:45.89
Mölndals AIK
2:45.89
PB
  
6Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
2:54.31
PB
  
7Hugo Sjösten
2:54.61
IFK Växjö
2:54.61
PB
  
8Anton Hydén
3:02.73
Örgryte IS
3:02.73
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
9.53
IFK Göteborg
9.53
PB
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
10.00
Örgryte IS
10.00
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.23
FIK Färjestaden
10.23
PB
  
4Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.30
IFK Göteborg
10.30
PB
  
5Edvin Persson
10.50
Högby IF
10.50
  
6David Blixt
10.72
Mölndals AIK
10.72
  
7Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.30
F Stenungsunds FI
11.30
  
Heat 1
1 dec
1 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
10.24
IFK Göteborg
10.24
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
10.35
Örgryte IS
10.35
PB
  
3Albin Theander
10.90
IF Kville
10.90
PB
  
4Svante Svensson
11.74
Sävedalens AIK
11.74
PB
  
5Markus Le Fjeld
11.91
PB
  
6Axel Olander
12.90
IF Rigor
12.90
PB
  
Heat 2
1 dec
1 dec
1Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.46
IFK Göteborg
10.46
  
2Edvin Persson
10.47
Högby IF
10.47
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.55
FIK Färjestaden
10.55
PB
  
4David Blixt
10.64
Mölndals AIK
10.64
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.24
F Stenungsunds FI
11.24
PB
  
6Oliver Braunias
11.83
IFK Växjö
11.83
PB
  
7Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
12.74
Sävedalens AIK
12.74
=PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Daniel Otterdahl
1.67
Örgryte IS
1.67
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
1.63
FIK Färjestaden
1.63
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
1.57
Högby IF
1.57
PB
  
4Hugo HolgerssonBohus IF
1.49
PB
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
1.46
Kongahälla AIK
1.46
PB
  
6Svante Svensson
1.42
Sävedalens AIK
1.42
  
7Albin TheanderIF Kville
1.37
  
8Nils Johner
1.37
IK Lerum FI
1.37
=PB
  
9Malte Svensson
1.37
Sävedalens AIK
1.37
PB
  
10Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.31
IFK Göteborg
1.31
PB
  
11Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
1.31
PB
  
12Nuuno Grytter
1.31
Mölndals AIK
1.31
PB
  
13David Blixt
1.31
Mölndals AIK
1.31
  
14Mikkel Larsen
Mikkel Larsen 07, DEN
1.31
07DEN
1.31
PB
  
15Hugo Sjösten
1.31
IFK Växjö
1.31
PB
  
16Axel HolmbergIK Ymer
1.24
PB
  
16Ivan Fredberg
1.24
Örgryte IS
1.24
PB
  
18Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
1.24
IFK Göteborg
1.24
  
19Loke NilssonBohus IF
1.24
  
20Kevin Nordin
1.16
IFK Växjö
1.16
PB
  
21Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
1.16
Sävedalens AIK
1.16
  
21Olle Östling PartheenMölndals AIK
1.16
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.26
FIK Färjestaden
5.26
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
5.19
Högby IF
5.19
PB
  
3Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
5.03
IFK Göteborg
5.03
PB
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.89
IFK Göteborg
4.89
PB
  
5Markus Le Fjeld
4.77
PB
  
6Alfred Danerud
4.71
Sävedalens AIK
4.71
PB
  
7Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
4.60
IFK Göteborg
4.60
PB
  
8Malte Svensson
4.58
Sävedalens AIK
4.58
PB
  
9Nelson LöwenmarkIK Lerum FI
4.54
PB
  
10Tim Björk Schwabe
4.47
IFK Helsingborg
4.47
PB
  
11Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
4.46
  
12Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
4.39
FIK Färjestaden
4.39
PB
  
13Felix Nilsson
4.38
Klippans FK
4.38
PB
  
14Albin Bolin
Albin Bolin 07, IFK Göteborg
4.26
IFK Göteborg
4.26
PB
  
15Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
4.26
PB
  
16Wilmer Grahn
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
PB
  
17Kevin Nordin
4.21
IFK Växjö
4.21
PB
  
18William Svensson
4.19
Sävedalens AIK
4.19
=PB
  
19David Blixt
4.17
Mölndals AIK
4.17
  
20Ture Hjortbäck
4.10
Sävedalens AIK
4.10
  
21Hugo Sjösten
4.02
IFK Växjö
4.02
PB
  
22Hugo Persson
4.01
Mölndals AIK
4.01
  
23Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.00
PB
  
24Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
3.98
IFK Göteborg
3.98
  
25Mikkel Larsen
Mikkel Larsen 07, DEN
3.93
07DEN
3.93
PB
  
26Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
3.91
F Stenungsunds FI
3.91
  
27Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
3.91
PB
  
28Axel HolmbergIK Ymer
3.90
PB
  
29Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
3.89
IFK Göteborg
3.89
  
30Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
3.88
  
31Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
3.88
07DEN
3.88
PB
  
32Ebbe Borg
Ebbe Borg 07, IFK Göteborg
3.78
IFK Göteborg
3.78
  
33Oscar LansenfeldtIK Lerum FI
3.78
PB
  
34Alwar JohansenIK Lerum FI
3.77
PB
  
35Bastian Carlsson
3.66
IFK Halmstad
3.66
PB
  
36Nuuno Grytter
3.65
Mölndals AIK
3.65
PB
  
37Tage Hägre
3.62
IF Kronan
3.62
PB
  
38Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
3.54
Sävedalens AIK
3.54
  
39Melvin Lessner SveenMajornas IK
3.49
  
40Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
3.30
  
41Jonathan AnderssonIK Orient
3.27
PB
  
42Joel BillbergIK Lerum FI
3.26
PB
  
43Kevin Nygård
Kevin Nygård 07, Kongahälla
3.05
Kongahälla AIK
3.05
PB
  
Svante Svensson
NM
Sävedalens AIK
NM
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.77
FIK Färjestaden
10.77
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
10.15
IFK Växjö
10.15
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
10.14
Högby IF
10.14
PB
  
4Alfred Danerud
10.12
Sävedalens AIK
10.12
PB
  
5Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
PB
  
6Markus Le Fjeld
9.46
PB
  
7Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
9.29
PB
  
8Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
9.25
PB
  
9Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
8.41
IFK Göteborg
8.41
  
10Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
8.21
Kongahälla AIK
8.21
PB
  
11Tage Hägre
8.10
IF Kronan
8.10
PB
  
12Gustav KristoffersonSävedalens AIK
8.07
PB
  
13Axel Rask
Axel Rask 07, Sävedalen
7.79
Sävedalens AIK
7.79
PB
  
14Anton Hydén
7.67
Örgryte IS
7.67
PB
  
15Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
7.54
Sävedalens AIK
7.54
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
11.53
FIK Färjestaden
11.53
PB
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
10.96
FIK Färjestaden
10.96
PB
  
3Måns Lindqvist
Måns Lindqvist 07, IFK Göteborg
9.75
IFK Göteborg
9.75
PB
  
4Felix Nilsson
9.72
Klippans FK
9.72
PB
  
5Charlie FalkenströmIF Kville
9.59
PB
  
6Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla
9.43
Kongahälla AIK
9.43
PB
  
7Kevin Nordin
9.41
IFK Växjö
9.41
PB
  
8Albin Elmgren-WarbergBohus IF
9.17
PB
  
9Edvin Persson
8.78
Högby IF
8.78
PB
  
10Mikkel Bonde Beck
Mikkel Bonde Beck 07, DEN
8.69
07DEN
8.69
SB
  
11Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.63
IFK Göteborg
8.63
  
12Alfred Danerud
8.49
Sävedalens AIK
8.49
  
13Ivan Fredberg
8.31
Örgryte IS
8.31
PB
  
14Elmer Klockars
Elmer Klockars 07, IFK Göteborg
8.04
IFK Göteborg
8.04
PB
  
15Hugo HallnorIK Lerum FI
8.01
PB
  
16Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
7.98
07DEN
7.98
PB
  
17William Svensson
7.95
Sävedalens AIK
7.95
PB
  
18Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
7.78
F Stenungsunds FI
7.78
PB
  
19Tim Björk Schwabe
7.75
IFK Helsingborg
7.75
PB
  
20Svante Svensson
7.30
Sävedalens AIK
7.30
  
21Malte Svensson
7.22
Sävedalens AIK
7.22
PB
  
22Liam Belo Da SilvaIFK Växjö
7.14
PB
  
23Nils Johner
7.12
IK Lerum FI
7.12
PB
  
24Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
6.84
Kongahälla AIK
6.84
PB
  
25Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
6.57
PB
  
26Alwar JohansenIK Lerum FI
6.11
PB
  
27Joel BillbergIK Lerum FI
5.79
  
28Kevin Nygård
Kevin Nygård 07, Kongahälla
5.23
Kongahälla AIK
5.23
PB
  
29Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.08
PB
  
Tage HägreIF Kronan
NM
  
P12 60 m     
Inne 30 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 30 nov
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
8.15
PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.48
PB
  
3Eskil Fernström
8.55
Mölndals AIK
8.55
  
4Charlie Amos
8.63
Danderyds SK
8.63
PB
  
5Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.69
  
6Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.83
IFK Göteborg
8.83
  
7Olof Tholén
9.12
Alingsås IF
9.12
  
8Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
9.25
  
Final B
30 nov
30 nov
1Elias Karlsson
8.95
IFK Växjö
8.95
PB
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
9.01
PB
  
3Alvar Ederönn
9.03
Mölndals AIK
9.03
PB
  
4Gustav Ramsin
9.09
Istrums SK
9.09
PB
  
5Oscar Peilot
Oscar Peilot 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.16
F Stenungsunds FI
9.16
PB
  
6Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
9.18
  
7Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
9.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.19
  
8Oscar RosenbergIFK Växjö
9.23
  
Heat 1
30 nov
30 nov
1Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
9.15
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.15
PB
  
2Oscar Peilot
Oscar Peilot 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.22
F Stenungsunds FI
9.22
PB
  
3Melwin Österberg
9.29
Sävedalens AIK
9.29
PB
  
4Elliot Flach
Elliot Flach 08, IFK Göteborg
9.30
IFK Göteborg
9.30
PB
  
5Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
9.79
Sävedalens AIK
9.79
PB
  
6Maximilian Jonsrud-graniffoIFK Göteborg
10.53
PB
  
7Noah Hällerö
11.98
Mölndals AIK
11.98
PB
  
Heat 2
30 nov
30 nov
1Edvin ÖrnborgIF Rigor
8.99
  
2Gustav Ramsin
9.14
Istrums SK
9.14
PB
  
3Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
9.14
PB
  
4Oscar RosenbergIFK Växjö
9.15
PB
  
5Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
9.64
IFK Göteborg
9.64
  
6Eddie Dahl
9.65
IFK Växjö
9.65
PB
  
7Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
10.11
PB
  
Heat 3
30 nov
30 nov
1Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.82
IFK Göteborg
8.82
PB
  
2Olof Tholén
9.01
Alingsås IF
9.01
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
9.03
IFK Växjö
9.03
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
9.46
PB
  
5August Hakeberg
August Hakeberg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
9.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.48
PB
  
6Svante Krutrök
9.55
Mölndals AIK
9.55
PB
  
7Elton Hegborn VillalobosIFK Växjö
9.90
PB
  
Heat 4
30 nov
30 nov
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.85
  
2Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
9.14
PB
  
3Erik Sundström
Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.43
F Stenungsunds FI
9.43
PB
  
4Simon Ostwald
9.44
Örgryte IS
9.44
PB
  
5Zacharias TorgerssonIF Kville
9.95
PB
  
6Albin Påfvelsson
10.18
Alingsås IF
10.18
PB
  
7Lukas Halling
11.57
Örgryte IS
11.57
  
Heat 5
30 nov
30 nov
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
8.28
PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
8.60
  
3Charlie Amos
8.78
Danderyds SK
8.78
  
4Albin Wiklund
Albin Wiklund 08, Sävedalen
9.50
Sävedalens AIK
9.50
PB
  
5Melvin Woxneborn
Melvin Woxneborn 08, IFK Göteborg
9.74
IFK Göteborg
9.74
PB
  
6Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
9.75
08DEN
9.75
  
7Fredrik Johnsen Borgeteien
10.50
PB
  
Heat 6
30 nov
30 nov
1Eskil Fernström
8.54
Mölndals AIK
8.54
  
2Alvar Ederönn
9.19
Mölndals AIK
9.19
  
3Albert Sylvén
9.38
Danderyds SK
9.38
PB
  
4Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
9.53
PB
  
5Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
9.73
08DEN
9.73
PB
  
6Karl Felix Glaser
10.16
PB
  
7Anton BerggårdIF Kville
10.33
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 1 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 1 dec
1Olof Tholén
2:35.82
Alingsås IF
2:35.82
PB
  
2Maximilian Nikoukar
Maximilian Nikoukar 08, DEN
2:36.76
08DEN
2:36.76
PB
  
3Casper Knee
Casper Knee 08, Stenungsunds FI
2:43.22
F Stenungsunds FI
2:43.22
PB
  
4Gustav Ramsin
2:49.01
Istrums SK
2:49.01
PB
  
5Charlie Amos
2:49.57