11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
Tävlande: 41 (15+26)   Starter: 41 (15+26)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
23.59
PB
  
Final F
2Erik Thorstensson
23.42
Spårvägens FK
23.42
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Gedimimas SimutisYstads IF
2:02.02
PB
  
Final C
4David Arnesson
2:03.75
IFK Lund
2:03.75
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus PerssonUllevi FK
8.29
=PB
  
1Josua GustafssonUllevi FK
8.36
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Viktor BjörklundIFK Lund
6.43
SB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Petter Olson
13.78
Malmö AI
13.78
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jakob Sandman
Jakob Sandman 93, Helsingborg
1.95
IFK Helsingborg
1.95
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Jonatan Lilja
6.17
Hovslätts IK
6.17
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gustav Liberg
1.85
Ullevi FK
1.85
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hampus CorneliussonIK Lerum FI
4.40
PB
  
4Patric Rodås
3.90
Ullevi FK
3.90
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustaf PetterssonIFK Växjö
6.05
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl Persson
6.28
Wärnamo SK
6.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Nilsson
27.60
IFK Växjö
27.60
PB
  
2Frida Persson
25.17
Hammarby IF
25.17
SB
  
Final B
1Stephanie Olsson
25.11
KA 2 IF
25.11
PB
  
Final C
3Frida McCabeIFK Lund
26.34
SB
  
Final D
3Caroline BertheauMalmö AI
27.04
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Julia Nilsson
2:15.81
Öresund FK
2:15.81
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Lisa Linnell
8.77
Ljungby FIK
8.77
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Carlsson
5.78
IFK Växjö
5.78
PB
  
4Adiam Thedros RasmussenÖrgryte IS
5.45
PB
  
7Anna StrandIFK Lund
5.08
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Elina Rapp
12.25
IK Sisu
12.25
PB
  
5Sanne PeterssonIK Pallas
10.38
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erika EskilssonMalmö AI
5.46
PB
  
3Josefin OlssonMalmö AI
5.25
SB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Rebecka AbrahamssonIF Udd
26.86
PB
  
2Anja Persson-HellbergÖresund FK
27.29
SB
  
Final D
1Hedda Hedenskog
27.66
Hässelby SK
27.66
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Hermansson
2.50
Hovslätts IK
2.50
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Julia Ljung
Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt
11.39
Hovslätts IK
11.39
PB
  
9Elin Axberg
Elin Axberg 95, Kongahälla
10.13
Kongahälla AIK
10.13
PB
  
F16 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final F
1Klara Skyvell
Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg
27.42
IFK Helsingborg
27.42
PB
  
Final G
1Sofia Wiberg
27.34
IFK Växjö
27.34
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Elin Lindell
5.22
Hammarby IF
5.22
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Malin Antonsson
3.20
Örgryte IS
3.20
PB
  
5Malin SmetanaIK Lerum FI
2.90
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ellen Olsson
1.50
Wärnamo SK
1.50
PB