0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Victor Thunström Victor Thunström 00, IF Göta 23.95 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 23.95 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 35.81 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 35.81 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Forsman Daniel Forsman 05, IF Göta 10.47 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 5.93 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 5.93 | +1.5 = | ||||
2 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 99, IF Göta 4.87 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.87 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Olsson Hanna Olsson 99, Säffle 32.88 | 99 | Säffle FIK | 32.88 | =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Palmgren Emma Palmgren 01, Nyköpings BIS 54.18 | 01 | Nyköpings BIS | 54.18 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Brunnsgård Agnes Brunnsgård 02, Kristinehamn 2.47 | 02 | IFK Kristinehamn | 2.47 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 52.31 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 52.31 | = | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lova Wilde Lova Wilde 05, IF Göta 1.53 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 05, Kil 30.81 | 05 | Kils AIK | 30.81 | =PB |