0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Malmö 22.91 | 96 | Malmö AI | 22.91 | =SB | ||||
Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 22.60 | 97 | DEN | 22.60 | = | |||||
Casper Spure Pedersen Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN 22.98 | 92 | DEN | 22.98 | = | |||||
Philip Braun Philip Braun 90, DEN 23.22 | 90 | DEN | 23.22 | =SB | |||||
Martin Holbøl Kristensen Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN 23.64 | 92 | DEN | 23.64 | =SB | |||||
Neloo Falck Neloo Falck 03, DEN 23.64 | 03 | DEN | 23.64 | =PB | |||||
August Østergaard August Østergaard 03, DEN 23.97 | 03 | DEN | 23.97 | =PB | |||||
Mikkel David Marklund Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN 24.28 | 04 | DEN | 24.28 | =PB | |||||
Lukas Medina Sørensen Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN 25.34 | 03 | DEN | 25.34 | =PB | |||||
William Elsner William Elsner 03, DEN 25.55 | 03 | DEN | 25.55 | =PB | |||||
Markus Nederschier Markus Nederschier 05, DEN 25.83 | 05 | DEN | 25.83 | =PB | |||||
Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 28.20 | 07 | DEN | 28.20 | =PB | |||||
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 28.95 | 04 | DEN | 28.95 | = | |||||
August Juhl Horsgaard August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN 29.00 | 07 | DEN | 29.00 | =PB | |||||
Kevin Jensen Kevin Jensen 07, DEN 29.11 | 07 | DEN | 29.11 | =PB | |||||
Anders Silleborg Anders Silleborg 07, DEN 29.15 | 07 | DEN | 29.15 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Petter Roos Petter Roos 01, KA2 23.70 | 01 | KA 2 IF | 23.70 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
5 | Anton Lindberg Anton Lindberg 00, IS Göta 2:02.10 | 00 | IS Göta | 2:02.10 | =PB | ||||
Yusuf Alin Yusuf Alin 95, DEN 1:59.47 | 95 | DEN | 1:59.47 | =PB | |||||
Christian Jørn Hansen Christian Jørn Hansen 91, DEN 2:00.83 | 91 | DEN | 2:00.83 | =PB | |||||
Victor Kiplagat Kondrup Victor Kiplagat Kondrup 02, DEN 2:00.89 | 02 | DEN | 2:00.89 | =PB | |||||
Julian Gregersen Julian Gregersen 98, DEN 2:01.28 | 98 | DEN | 2:01.28 | =SB | |||||
Andreas Holst Lange Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN 2:01.89 | 02 | DEN | 2:01.89 | =PB | |||||
Villads Schou Villads Schou 01, DEN 2:06.83 | 01 | DEN | 2:06.83 | =PB | |||||
Tummas Napoleon Arge Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN 2:11.45 | 95 | DEN | 2:11.45 | =PB | |||||
Christopher Strandgaard Christopher Strandgaard 06, DEN 2:30.79 | 06 | DEN | 2:30.79 | = | |||||
William Kragholm Nørsøller William Kragholm Nørsøller 07, DEN 2:33.73 | 07 | DEN | 2:33.73 | =PB | |||||
Anders Silleborg Anders Silleborg 07, DEN 2:36.59 | 07 | DEN | 2:36.59 | =PB | |||||
Men 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Axel Vang Christensen Axel Vang Christensen 04, DEN 2:42.13 | 04 | DEN | 2:42.13 | =PB NU20R D15 | |||||
Lucas Ravn Lucas Ravn 04, DEN 2:48.74 | 04 | DEN | 2:48.74 | =PB | |||||
Men 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Jonas Albertsen Jonas Albertsen 03, DEN 4:33.49 | 03 | DEN | 4:33.49 | =PB | |||||
Anders Holmelund Jørgensen Anders Holmelund Jørgensen 99, DEN 4:34.30 | 99 | DEN | 4:34.30 | =SB | |||||
Gustav Bendsen Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN 4:38.35 | 03 | DEN | 4:38.35 | =SB | |||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Max Rosquist-Larsson Max Rosquist-Larsson 01, Malmö 6.51 | 01 | Malmö AI | 6.51 | =PB | ||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 6.61 | 95 | DEN | 6.61 | =SB | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 6.56 | 98 | DEN | 6.56 | =SB | |||||
Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 6.29 | 02 | DEN | 6.29 | = | |||||
Lukas Medina Sørensen Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN 6.09 | 03 | DEN | 6.09 | =PB | |||||
Markus Nederschier Markus Nederschier 05, DEN 4.73 | 05 | DEN | 4.73 | =PB | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, Malmö 25.56 | 02 | Malmö AI | 25.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Andersdotter Freja Andersdotter 01, Malmö 25.26 | 01 | Malmö AI | 25.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elli Johansson Elli Johansson 04, KA2 26.81 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 26.81 | =PB | ||||
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN 25.40 | 02 | DEN | 25.40 | =PB | |||||
Marie Høgh Larsen Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN 25.71 | 03 | DEN | 25.71 | = | |||||
Fredrikke Dam Larsen Fredrikke Dam Larsen 91, Eksjö Södra 26.20 | 91 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.20 | = | |||||
Amanda Bergsten Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN 26.60 | 94 | DEN | 26.60 | =PB | |||||
Signe Boelsmand Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN 27.34 | 91 | DEN | 27.34 | =PB | |||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 27.38 | 93 | DEN | 27.38 | =SB | |||||
Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 27.49 | 03 | DEN | 27.49 | = | |||||
Katrine Lund Katrine Lund 90, DEN 27.77 | 90 | DEN | 27.77 | =PB | |||||
Emilie Børregaard Voigt Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN 27.85 | 05 | DEN | 27.85 | =PB | |||||
Selma Bertram Selma Bertram 03, DEN 27.89 | 03 | DEN | 27.89 | =PB | |||||
Ingeborg Falck Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN 28.15 | 04 | DEN | 28.15 | =PB | |||||
Kirstine Rædkjær Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN 28.53 | 91 | DEN | 28.53 | =PB | |||||
Eva Tsinat Krause Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN 29.07 | 04 | DEN | 29.07 | =PB | |||||
Alberte Ulrik Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN 29.15 | 03 | DEN | 29.15 | =PB | |||||
Maria Venborg Maria Venborg 91, DEN 29.31 | 91 | DEN | 29.31 | =PB | |||||
Ingrid Gram Jensen Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN 29.89 | 05 | DEN | 29.89 | =PB | |||||
Johanna C.B. Jessen Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN 30.84 | 05 | DEN | 30.84 | =PB | |||||
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 07, DEN 32.00 | 07 | DEN | 32.00 | =PB | |||||
Race F | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Skoglund Lovisa Skoglund 01, Höör 26.77 | 01 | Höörs IS | 26.77 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Mathilde Diekema Jensen Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN 2:11.09 | 94 | DEN | 2:11.09 | = | |||||
Josefine Rytter Josefine Rytter 94, DEN 2:12.19 | 94 | DEN | 2:12.19 | =SB | |||||
Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 2:12.67 | 94 | DEN | 2:12.67 | = | |||||
Alma Søby Witt Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN 2:24.97 | 04 | DEN | 2:24.97 | =PB | |||||
Alma Søttrup Alma Søttrup 03, DEN 2:30.14 | 03 | DEN | 2:30.14 | =PB | |||||
Alma Juhl Horsgaard Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN 2:38.54 | 05 | DEN | 2:38.54 | =PB | |||||
Aliya Dahl Aliya Dahl 07, DEN 2:39.53 | 07 | DEN | 2:39.53 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Caroline Norrsand Caroline Norrsand 85, Ystad 2:32.26 | 85 | Ystads IF | 2:32.26 | =SB | ||||
Women 1000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup Emma Kiplagat Kondrup 04, DEN 2:54.93 | 04 | DEN | 2:54.93 | =PB NU23R NU20R NU18R P15 | |||||
Women 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Majken Lützen Majken Lützen 03, DEN 4:50.04 | 03 | DEN | 4:50.04 | =PB | |||||
Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN 5:02.33 | 04 | DEN | 5:02.33 | =PB | |||||
Elvira Helleskov Batko Elvira Helleskov Batko 04, DEN 5:21.92 | 04 | DEN | 5:21.92 | =PB | |||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Mikaela Medina Sørensen Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN 1.42 | 06 | DEN | 1.42 | =PB | |||||
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN 1.25 | 06 | DEN | 1.25 | = | |||||
Laura Diaz Friis Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN 1.20 | 06 | DEN | 1.20 | =PB | |||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Klara Ekelund Klara Ekelund 99, KA2 12.12 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 12.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clara Johansson Clara Johansson 02, KA2 11.52 | 02 | KA 2 IF | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 10.53 | 04 | Åhus FIK | 10.53 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Maria Brorson Maria Brorson 76, Heleneholm 9.41 | 76 | Heleneholms IF | 9.41 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Sörensson Amanda Sörensson 03, Malmö 26.76 | 03 | Malmö AI | 26.76 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland 03, Höör 4:50.37 | 03 | Höörs IS | 4:50.37 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
6 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 11.08 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 11.08 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Berg Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI 10.25 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Emma Löfkvist Emma Löfkvist 05, Heleneholm 5.24 | 05 | Heleneholms IF | 5.24 | =PB |