29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 27 (13+14)   Starter: 27 (13+14)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Ulstein
23.74
Mölndals AIK
23.74
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Helgesson
54.27
Örgryte IS
54.27
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
54.98
Trollhättan FIK
54.98
PB
  
Final B
1Emil Bengtsson
54.76
IF Kville
54.76
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Asker
3.92
IF Kville
3.92
PB
  
3David Thilén
2.45
IF Kville
2.45
PB
  
4Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
2.45
IFK Göteborg
2.45
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Emanuelsson
11.14
IFK Göteborg
11.14
PB
  
2Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
12.50
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Heen
17.70
Hässelby SK
17.70
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Felix Jordebrandt
12.42
Kongahälla AIK
12.42
PB
  
3Gustav Tartu
10.43
IF Kville
10.43
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
11.29
IFK Göteborg
11.29
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
26.67
IFK Göteborg
26.67
PB
  
1Liv Backman
27.33
Örgryte IS
27.33
PB
  
Final C
1Ella Uddenäs
27.03
Malmö AI
27.03
PB
  
K 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Clara Wågefjell
9.13
Örgryte IS
9.13
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juliette ÖstlingIF Kville
2.45
PB
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.35
IFK Göteborg
2.35
PB
  
3Stella Johansson
Stella Johansson 07, IFK Göteborg
2.05
IFK Göteborg
2.05
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
25.85
IFK Göteborg
25.85
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Hilda Johnsson
1:03.57
IF Kville
1:03.57
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Wallin
11.07
Varbergs GIF
11.07
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emilia Wernerliv
12.63
Kongahälla AIK
12.63
PB
  
2Matilda Åkerman
12.31
IFK Halmstad
12.31
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
9.57
PB
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
9.53
IFK Göteborg
9.53
PB