15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 56 (19+37)   Starter: 88 (25+63)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.27
98DEN
7.27
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.28
98DEN
7.28
  
Frederik Regli
Frederik Regli 90, DEN
7.38
90DEN
7.38
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
7.40
01DEN
7.40
  
Christian Trajkovski
Christian Trajkovski 65, DEN
7.43
65DEN
7.43
SB
  
Mikkel David Marklund
Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN
7.45
04DEN
7.45
SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
7.46
95DEN
7.46
SB
  
Mikkel David Marklund
Mikkel David Marklund 04, DEN
7.54
04DEN
7.54
SB
  
Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
7.58
98DEN
7.58
  
Markus Nederschier
Markus Nederschier 05, DEN
8.13
05DEN
8.13
=PB
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
8.19
03DEN
8.19
PB
  
Silas Løbner Samsøe
Silas Løbner Samsøe 03, DEN
8.58
03DEN
8.58
PB
  
Kevin Jensen
Kevin Jensen 07, DEN
8.80
07DEN
8.80
  
Kevin Jensen
Kevin Jensen 07, DEN
8.84
07DEN
8.84
  
Marvin Jensen
Marvin Jensen 07, DEN
9.81
07DEN
9.81
PB
  
Marvin Jensen
Marvin Jensen 07, DEN
9.82
07DEN
9.82
PB
  
Heat 2
3Marcus Andersson
7.30
Öresund FK
7.30
PB
  
Heat 3
4Petter RoosKA 2 IF
7.35
PB
  
5Linus Malmborg
7.42
Heleneholms IF
7.42
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kevin Jensen
Kevin Jensen 07, DEN
1.40
07DEN
1.40
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.40
SB
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
3.20
03DEN
3.20
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.28
IFK Helsingborg
7.28
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Joel Ring
Joel Ring 04, Trelleborg
7.76
IFK Trelleborg
7.76
PB
  
Heat 2
2David Nyman
7.75
Malmö AI
7.75
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
8.09
94DEN
8.09
PB
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
8.13
94DEN
8.13
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
8.17
01DEN
8.17
PB
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
8.18
91DEN
8.18
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.20
03DEN
8.20
SB
  
Selma Bertram
Selma Bertram 03, DEN
8.21
03DEN
8.21
PB
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
8.22
91DEN
8.22
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
8.22
01DEN
8.22
  
Selma Bertram
Selma Bertram 03, DEN
8.23
03DEN
8.23
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.27
03DEN
8.27
SB
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
8.30
04DEN
8.30
PB
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
8.31
04DEN
8.31
PB
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
8.32
98DEN
8.32
  
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
8.32
05DEN
8.32
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
8.36
93DEN
8.36
PB
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
8.36
98DEN
8.36
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.37
02DEN
8.37
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
8.39
93DEN
8.39
SB
  
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
8.40
05DEN
8.40
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
8.49
00DEN
8.49
  
Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
8.49
04DEN
8.49
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
8.52
97DEN
8.52
SB
  
Clara Ruud Hansen
Clara Ruud Hansen 05, DEN
8.58
05DEN
8.58
PB
  
Clara Ruud Hansen
Clara Ruud Hansen 05, DEN
8.61
05DEN
8.61
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
8.62
04DEN
8.62
  
Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
8.62
04DEN
8.62
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
8.68
05DEN
8.68
PB
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
8.74
03DEN
8.74
PB
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
8.74
05DEN
8.74
PB
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
8.82
02DEN
8.82
SB
  
Talulah Axelsson
Talulah Axelsson 06, DEN
9.44
06DEN
9.44
  
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
9.55
06DEN
9.55
  
Heat 3
3Emma Hedlund
8.05
Malmö AI
8.05
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
2.20
03DEN
2.20
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
5.46
Trollhättan FIK
5.46
SB
  
5Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.32
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.39
00DEN
5.39
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
5.27
03DEN
5.27
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.22
97DEN
5.22
SB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.18
02DEN
5.18
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
5.13
03DEN
5.13
PB
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
5.04
97DEN
5.04
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
4.97
01DEN
4.97
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
4.94
04DEN
4.94
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
4.91
93DEN
4.91
PB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
4.89
01DEN
4.89
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
4.85
91DEN
4.85
  
Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Emilie Børregaard Voigt 05, DEN
4.85
05DEN
4.85
PB
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
4.83
04DEN
4.83
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
4.51
05DEN
4.51
PB
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
4.38
02DEN
4.38
SB
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
4.37
05DEN
4.37
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
4.35
04DEN
4.35
  
Frida Bundgaard
Frida Bundgaard 03, DEN
4.11
03DEN
4.11
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
11.05
06DEN
11.05
  
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
9.09
06DEN
9.09
PB
  
Talulah Axelsson
Talulah Axelsson 06, DEN
8.77
06DEN
8.77
PB
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
8.63
06DEN
8.63
  
Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
8.20
07DEN
8.20
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
8.21
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Joy Thulin
Joy Thulin 03, Heleneholm
4.98
Heleneholms IF
4.98
SB
  
7Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
4.85
IFK Helsingborg
4.85
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Isabelle Lund
Isabelle Lund 05, Trelleborg
10.11
IFK Trelleborg
10.11
PB