27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 209 (104+105)   Starter: 271 (137+134)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12962618 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.03
97DEN
7.03
=PB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.03
93DEN
7.03
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.05
97DEN
7.05
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.07
00DEN
7.07
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
7.08
99DEN
7.08
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.11
99DEN
7.11
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.15
00DEN
7.15
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.19
00DEN
7.19
  
Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
7.22
96NOR
7.22
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
7.24
01DEN
7.24
  
Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
7.25
91DEN
7.25
PB
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
7.31
01DEN
7.31
  
Peter Kjølbye
Peter Kjølbye 01, DEN
7.31
01DEN
7.31
SB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
7.33
04DEN
7.33
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.34
98DEN
7.34
SB
  
Peter Kjølbye
Peter Kjølbye 01, DEN
7.34
01DEN
7.34
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.34
02DEN
7.34
=PB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
7.35
04DEN
7.35
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.36
02DEN
7.36
PB
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
7.37
02DEN
7.37
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.38
02DEN
7.38
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
7.41
98DEN
7.41
SB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
7.48
90DEN
7.48
SB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.48
02DEN
7.48
SB
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.50
04DEN
7.50
PB
  
Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
7.51
02DEN
7.51
  
Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
7.53
98DEN
7.53
PB
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
7.53
04DEN
7.53
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
7.54
03DEN
7.54
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
7.58
03DEN
7.58
PB
  
Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
7.69
04DEN
7.69
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
7.74
02DEN
7.74
PB
  
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh
Villiam Arendt Lemvigh 01, DEN
7.78
01DEN
7.78
PB
  
Thorbjørn Børresen
Thorbjørn Børresen 01, DEN
7.82
01DEN
7.82
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
7.83
02DEN
7.83
SB
  
Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
7.92
05DEN
7.92
PB
  
Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
7.99
05DEN
7.99
SB
  
Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
8.03
05DEN
8.03
  
Lauge Preisler Villund
Lauge Preisler Villund 03, DEN
8.05
03DEN
8.05
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
8.16
05DEN
8.16
SB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
8.17
05DEN
8.17
SB
  
Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
8.18
05DEN
8.18
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
8.19
03DEN
8.19
PB
  
Halfdan Siem
Halfdan Siem 04, DEN
8.42
04DEN
8.42
PB
  
Philip Mølgaard
Philip Mølgaard 05, DEN
8.52
05DEN
8.52
PB
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
8.60
05DEN
8.60
  
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
8.74
04DEN
8.74
SB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
8.88
60DEN
8.88
SB
  
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
8.95
05DEN
8.95
PB
  
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Tue Agger Maarbjerg 05, DEN
9.00
05DEN
9.00
PB
  
Heat 5
8Marcus Nyberg
7.43
Malmö AI
7.43
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
23.38
Eksjö Södra IK
23.38
PB
  
2Ludvig Jönsson
23.72
IFK Växjö
23.72
SB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
23.79
Hovslätts IK
23.79
PB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
23.79
04DEN
23.79
PB
  
Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
24.05
04DEN
24.05
PB
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
24.09
01DEN
24.09
PB
  
Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
25.66
05DEN
25.66
PB
  
Milan Tuxen
Milan Tuxen 04, DEN
25.81
04DEN
25.81
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
26.70
05DEN
26.70
PB
  
Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
26.70
05DEN
26.70
PB
  
Luca Høgenhaven
Luca Høgenhaven 05, DEN
27.88
05DEN
27.88
PB
  
Silas Klentz Dahl
Silas Klentz Dahl 04, DEN
28.21
04DEN
28.21
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
54.99
SB
  
2Isac Engman
55.06
Malmö AI
55.06
PB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
50.00
90DEN
50.00
SB
  
Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
50.66
97DEN
50.66
SB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
51.04
99DEN
51.04
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
51.22
99DEN
51.22
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
51.70
92DEN
51.70
SB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
52.24
86DEN
52.24
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
52.77
99DEN
52.77
PB
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
53.02
74DEN
53.02
SB
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
53.31
03DEN
53.31
PB
  
Jonathan Kure
Jonathan Kure 97, DEN
53.50
97DEN
53.50
PB
  
Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
53.51
03DEN
53.51
PB
  
Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
54.92
02DEN
54.92
PB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
55.73
03DEN
55.73
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christopher Strandgaard
Christopher Strandgaard 06, DEN
2:26.04
06DEN
2:26.04
PB
  
William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
2:29.72
06DEN
2:29.72
PB
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
2:39.08
06DEN
2:39.08
PB
  
Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
2:45.16
06DEN
2:45.16
PB
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
2:46.78
06DEN
2:46.78
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Gustav b Andersen
Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN
2:56.88
04DEN
2:56.88
PB
  
Simon Worsøe Clausen
Simon Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
3:01.39
05DEN
3:01.39
PB
  
Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
3:10.70
04DEN
3:10.70
PB
  
Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
3:11.76
05DEN
3:11.76
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Theis Læssøe
Theis Læssøe 93, DEN
4:04.90
93DEN
4:04.90
PB
  
Patrick Leese
Patrick Leese 88, DEN
4:07.99
88DEN
4:07.99
PB
  
Malthe Nielsen
Malthe Nielsen 99, DEN
4:09.34
99DEN
4:09.34
SB
  
Julian Gregersen
Julian Gregersen 98, DEN
4:14.73
98DEN
4:14.73
SB
  
Rasmus Baltzersen
Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN
4:14.78
02DEN
4:14.78
PB
  
Martin Møllgaard
Martin Møllgaard 03, DEN
4:18.94
03DEN
4:18.94
PB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
4:19.19
02DEN
4:19.19
PB
  
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
4:22.78
76DEN
4:22.78
SB
  
Jonas Albertsen
Jonas Albertsen 03, DEN
4:34.04
03DEN
4:34.04
PB
  
Carl Emil Hjorth
Carl Emil Hjorth 04, DEN
4:34.47
04DEN
4:34.47
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
4:35.35
01DEN
4:35.35
PB
  
Rasmus Hansen
Rasmus Hansen 03, DEN
4:35.51
03DEN
4:35.51
PB
  
Sebastian Hansen
Sebastian Hansen 01, DEN
4:40.92
01DEN
4:40.92
PB
  
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
4:54.27
99DEN
4:54.27
PB
  
David Holst Hahn
David Holst Hahn 04, DEN
4:58.95
04DEN
4:58.95
PB
  
Final B
2Isak Bjeregaard
4:06.83
Björnstorps IF
4:06.83
SB
  
Final C
1Elliot Anderstedt
4:14.23
Höörs IS
4:14.23
PB
  
4Hassan Jirrabey
4:24.76
Malmö AI
4:24.76
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
1.84
04DEN
1.84
  
Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
1.81
04DEN
1.81
PB
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
1.45
06DEN
1.45
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
1.45
06DEN
1.45
PB
  
Silas Klentz Dahl
Silas Klentz Dahl 04, DEN
1.40
04DEN
1.40
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.70
98DEN
4.70
PB
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.70
96DEN
4.70
=PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.30
02DEN
4.30
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.00
98DEN
4.00
SB
  
Jens Sørensen
Jens Sørensen 91, DEN
3.80
91DEN
3.80
=PB
  
Christoffer Holst Hahn
Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, DEN
3.80
74DEN
3.80
=PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
5.30
05DEN
5.30
PB
  
Philip Mølgaard
Philip Mølgaard 05, DEN
4.92
05DEN
4.92
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
4.88
05DEN
4.88
PB
  
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen
Mads Vielsøe-Nielsen 05, DEN
4.58
05DEN
4.58
PB
  
Daniel Bisgaard
Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN
4.57
05DEN
4.57
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
4.52
60DEN
4.52
SB
  
Tue Agger Maarbjerg
Tue Agger Maarbjerg 05, DEN
3.68
05DEN
3.68
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
13.72
01DEN
13.72
PB
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
13.18
03DEN
13.18
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
12.37
03DEN
12.37
SB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
12.09
02DEN
12.09
PB
  
Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
11.29
99DEN
11.29
SB
  
Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
11.12
04DEN
11.12
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Caleb Conable
7.12
Malmö AI
7.12
PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.21
SB
  
Heat 1
4Hampus Helamb
7.42
Ullevi FK
7.42
PB
  
Heat 3
4Simon WennolfIFK Lund
7.35
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Otto NilssonIK Sisu
11.59
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Richie Leong
7.27
Ullevi FK
7.27
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Hampus Wallin
14.77
Hovslätts IK
14.77
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
7.77
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
7.97
00DEN
7.97
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
8.00
00DEN
8.00
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
8.01
03DEN
8.01
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
8.02
00DEN
8.02
  
Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
8.03
00DEN
8.03
SB
  
Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
8.06
97DEN
8.06
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
8.06
04DEN
8.06
PB
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
8.10
05DEN
8.10
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
8.12
94DEN
8.12
=PB
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
8.14
05DEN
8.14
  
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
8.16
04DEN
8.16
PB
  
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
8.17
04DEN
8.17
PB
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
8.19
04DEN
8.19
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
8.21
94DEN
8.21
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
8.26
98DEN
8.26
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.27
02DEN
8.27
SB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.30
02DEN
8.30
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
8.31
01DEN
8.31
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
8.32
04DEN
8.32
PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
8.33
00DEN
8.33
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.34
03DEN
8.34
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
8.34
03DEN
8.34
PB
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
8.37
03DEN
8.37
PB
  
Carla Nørremark
Carla Nørremark 02, DEN
8.38
02DEN
8.38
SB
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
8.38
04DEN
8.38
PB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.40
96DEN
8.40
SB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
8.40
99DEN
8.40
SB
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
8.41
04DEN
8.41
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
8.42
02DEN
8.42
PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
8.43
01DEN
8.43
=SB
  
Sara Olsson
8.44
IK Finish
8.44
SB
  
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen 01, DEN
8.46
01DEN
8.46
PB
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
8.47
90DEN
8.47
PB
  
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
8.51
07DEN
8.51
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.58
02DEN
8.58
  
Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
8.58
02DEN
8.58
SB
  
Laura Zilstorff
Laura Zilstorff 02, DEN
8.60
02DEN
8.60
PB
  
Silke Dittlau
Silke Dittlau 03, DEN
8.65
03DEN
8.65
PB
  
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
8.72
07DEN
8.72
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
8.75
04DEN
8.75
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
8.76
05DEN
8.76
  
Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
8.78
91DEN
8.78
PB
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
8.78
05DEN
8.78
  
Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
8.82
91DEN
8.82
PB
  
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Mathilde Meedom Kløv 06, DEN
8.84
06DEN
8.84
PB
  
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Mathilde Meedom Kløv 06, DEN
8.86
06DEN
8.86
=PB
  
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Vilma Bahne Jessen 05, DEN
8.87
05DEN
8.87
  
Clara Ruud Hansen
Clara Ruud Hansen 05, DEN
8.87
05DEN
8.87
  
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 04, DEN
8.88
04DEN
8.88
PB
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
8.92
05DEN
8.92
PB
  
Freja R Abrahamsen
Freja R Abrahamsen 03, DEN
8.93
03DEN
8.93
PB
  
Katrine Amtoft
Katrine Amtoft 05, DEN
8.94
05DEN
8.94
SB
  
Frida Bundgaard
Frida Bundgaard 03, DEN
8.99
03DEN
8.99
PB
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
9.02
04DEN
9.02
PB
  
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN
9.02
05DEN
9.02
  
Marie Meyer Have
Marie Meyer Have 03, DEN
9.11
03DEN
9.11
PB
  
April Webber Sørensen
April Webber Sørensen 04, DEN
9.12
04DEN
9.12
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
9.14
05DEN
9.14
PB
  
Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
9.27
06DEN
9.27
=PB
  
Heat 5
4Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
8.23
Trollhättan FIK
8.23
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
26.15
04DEN
26.15
PB
  
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
26.73
04DEN
26.73
PB
  
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN
27.25
05DEN
27.25
PB
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
27.57
04DEN
27.57
PB
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
27.69
05DEN
27.69
PB
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
28.11
04DEN
28.11
PB
  
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 04, DEN
29.18
04DEN
29.18
PB
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
29.25
05DEN
29.25
PB
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
29.90
04DEN
29.90
SB
  
Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen
Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen 04, DEN
29.95
04DEN
29.95
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
57.92
00DEN
57.92
SB
  
Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
57.93
02DEN
57.93
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
59.22
00DEN
59.22
PB
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
59.31
02DEN
59.31
PB
  
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
59.34
98DEN
59.34
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
1:01.40
01DEN
1:01.40
SB
  
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
1:01.84
02DEN
1:01.84
SB
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
1:02.15
90DEN
1:02.15
PB
  
Nanna Elmer
Nanna Elmer 03, DEN
1:02.67
03DEN
1:02.67
PB
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
1:03.47
03DEN
1:03.47
PB
  
Wilma Birch Johansson
Wilma Birch Johansson 99, DEN
1:05.08
99DEN
1:05.08
PB
  
Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
1:06.55
91DEN
1:06.55
PB
  
Final C
3Ebba Berglin
1:00.05
KA 2 IF
1:00.05
SB
  
Final G
1Åsa Mohlin
1:02.04
IS Göta
1:02.04
PB
  
3Florentina Stojakovic
1:04.32
IFK Helsingborg
1:04.32
SB
  
Final H
2Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:04.95
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.95
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
2:46.11
06DEN
2:46.11
PB
  
Freja Abraham
Freja Abraham 06, DEN
2:54.49
06DEN
2:54.49
SB
  
Frida Revall
Frida Revall 06, DEN
3:01.61
06DEN
3:01.61
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
2:57.39
Björnstorps IF
2:57.39
PB NR40
  
Annika Holther Olesen
Annika Holther Olesen 05, DEN
3:23.44
05DEN
3:23.44
PB
  
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN
3:31.73
05DEN
3:31.73
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
4:32.77
93DEN
4:32.77
SB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
4:50.95
03DEN
4:50.95
SB
  
Marie Falkebo Jensen
Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN
4:57.04
03DEN
4:57.04
SB
  
Cecilie Møller-Jensen
Cecilie Møller-Jensen 01, DEN
4:58.59
01DEN
4:58.59
PB
  
Klara Hansen
Klara Hansen 03, DEN
4:59.10
03DEN
4:59.10
SB
  
Elena Grøndahl Johansen
Elena Grøndahl Johansen 01, DEN
5:04.57
01DEN
5:04.57
PB
  
Josefine Munksdorff
Josefine Munksdorff 02, DEN
5:06.21
02DEN
5:06.21
PB
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
5:06.22
03DEN
5:06.22
SB
  
Esther Kirkeby
Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN
5:07.70
04DEN
5:07.70
PB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
5:08.91
00DEN
5:08.91
PB
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
5:21.39
00DEN
5:21.39
SB
  
Isabella Matilda Jensen
Isabella Matilda Jensen 01, DEN
5:29.59
01DEN
5:29.59
PB
  
Freja Boss Rasmussen
Freja Boss Rasmussen 05, DEN
5:34.72
05DEN
5:34.72
PB
  
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN
6:08.94
05DEN
6:08.94
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Tina Bischoff Gellin 98, DEN
1.65
98DEN
1.65
=SB
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
1.60
02DEN
1.60
PB
  
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
1.50
01DEN
1.50
  
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN
1.50
03DEN
1.50
  
Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen
Cecilie Lindgaard Jensen 04, DEN
1.45
04DEN
1.45
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
1.40
05DEN
1.40
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
9Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
3.10
SB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.50
99DEN
3.50
SB
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.20
94DEN
3.20
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
4.90
05DEN
4.90
PB
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
4.64
05DEN
4.64
PB
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
4.29
05DEN
4.29
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanna Sandström
Sanna Sandström 00, Göteborgs KIK
10.48
Göteborgs KIK
10.48
PB
  
1Mea Gedin
10.27
Malmö AI
10.27
SB
  
1Ida Björndal
10.05
IF Kville
10.05
SB
  
7Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö
11.53
IFK Växjö
11.53
PB
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
11.90
89DEN
11.90
SB
  
Carla Nørremark
Carla Nørremark 02, DEN
11.00
02DEN
11.00
PB
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
10.55
03DEN
10.55
PB
  
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN
10.30
04DEN
10.30
PB
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
9.76
02DEN
9.76
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Amalie Sofie Nielsen
Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN
9.92
07DEN
9.92
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
5:38.95
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
10.67
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Thea Löfman
13.52
Åhus FIK
13.52
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovis MathissonKA 2 IF
7.94
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Emma Kovacevic
1.58
Klippans FK
1.58
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Saga PlessenKA 2 IF
10.92
PB