16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 165 (76+89)   Starter: 208 (101+107)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
8.03
06DEN
8.03
SB
  
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
8.14
06DEN
8.14
  
Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
8.31
06DEN
8.31
=SB
  
Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
8.32
06DEN
8.32
  
Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
8.52
07DEN
8.52
PB
  
Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
8.59
07DEN
8.59
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
8.69
06DEN
8.69
PB
  
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
8.71
07DEN
8.71
PB
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
8.74
06DEN
8.74
=PB
  
Villads Fredsted Andersen
Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN
8.75
06DEN
8.75
  
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
8.79
07DEN
8.79
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
8.84
06DEN
8.84
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
8.96
06DEN
8.96
SB
  
Gustav Striboldt Lind
Gustav Striboldt Lind 06, DEN
9.02
06DEN
9.02
  
Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
9.07
07DEN
9.07
PB
  
Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
9.18
07DEN
9.18
SB
  
Anders Silleborg
Anders Silleborg 07, DEN
9.22
07DEN
9.22
PB
  
Anders Silleborg
Anders Silleborg 07, DEN
9.25
07DEN
9.25
PB
  
Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
9.30
07DEN
9.30
  
Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
9.32
07DEN
9.32
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3James GaudielloMalmö AI
23.33
SB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
22.30
98DEN
22.30
PB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
22.36
93DEN
22.36
SB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
22.53
97DEN
22.53
PB
  
Albert Ranning
Albert Ranning 98, DEN
22.58
98DEN
22.58
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
22.66
00DEN
22.66
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
22.71
99DEN
22.71
PB
  
Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
22.96
92DEN
22.96
SB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
23.00
01DEN
23.00
PB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
23.06
86DEN
23.06
SB
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
23.28
99DEN
23.28
  
Peter Kjølbye
Peter Kjølbye 01, DEN
23.42
01DEN
23.42
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
23.49
02DEN
23.49
PB
  
Samuel Marcus
Samuel Marcus 99, DEN
23.70
99DEN
23.70
SB
  
Mikkel Johansson
Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN
23.72
02DEN
23.72
PB
  
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen 01, DEN
23.76
01DEN
23.76
SB
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
23.88
02DEN
23.88
PB
  
Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
23.98
03DEN
23.98
PB
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
24.25
03DEN
24.25
PB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
24.32
90DEN
24.32
SB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
24.78
03DEN
24.78
PB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
24.82
02DEN
24.82
PB
  
Sebastian S.P. Gaarn
Sebastian S.P. Gaarn 92, DEN
24.92
92DEN
24.92
PB
  
Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
25.00
99DEN
25.00
SB
  
William Elsner
William Elsner 03, DEN
25.89
03DEN
25.89
PB
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
26.10
03DEN
26.10
PB
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
26.17
03DEN
26.17
PB
  
Final B
2Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
23.72
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Yusuf Alin
Yusuf Alin 95, DEN
2:03.13
95DEN
2:03.13
PB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
2:04.11
02DEN
2:04.11
PB
  
Rasmus Baltzersen
Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN
2:04.37
02DEN
2:04.37
PB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
2:05.64
00DEN
2:05.64
PB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
2:05.91
02DEN
2:05.91
PB
  
Jonathan Makwarth
Jonathan Makwarth 00, DEN
2:06.10
00DEN
2:06.10
SB
  
Jonas Albertsen
Jonas Albertsen 03, DEN
2:07.74
03DEN
2:07.74
PB
  
Gustav Bendsen
Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN
2:10.42
03DEN
2:10.42
SB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
2:11.50
95DEN
2:11.50
PB
  
Final B
5Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:07.15
IFK Helsingborg
2:07.15
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Elias Martinsson
8.15
Mölndals AIK
8.15
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
8.70
95DEN
8.70
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
8.82
98DEN
8.82
PB
  
Heat 1
3Elias Martinsson
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
  
Heat 2
4Filip Björklund
8.19
Upsala IF
8.19
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
1.70
03DEN
1.70
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
1.65
02DEN
1.65
SB
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
1.60
03DEN
1.60
  
Tobias S. Dichmann
Tobias S. Dichmann 03, DEN
1.55
03DEN
1.55
  
Timoléon Rescan
Timoléon Rescan 05, DEN
1.50
05DEN
1.50
PB
  
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen
Carl Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
1.35
05DEN
1.35
  
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
1.30
05DEN
1.30
  
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
1.20
05DEN
1.20
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
4.30
02DEN
4.30
=PB
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
3.80
02DEN
3.80
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
3.70
02DEN
3.70
  
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
3.50
05DEN
3.50
PB
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
3.20
03DEN
3.20
=PB
  
Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
3.00
04DEN
3.00
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.23
97DEN
7.23
SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.50
95DEN
6.50
SB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
6.45
02DEN
6.45
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.36
98DEN
6.36
SB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
6.26
04DEN
6.26
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
6.23
02DEN
6.23
  
Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
6.15
02DEN
6.15
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
5.74
03DEN
5.74
PB
  
Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
5.58
99DEN
5.58
  
Lauge Preisler Villund
Lauge Preisler Villund 03, DEN
5.02
03DEN
5.02
PB
  
Albert Vagn Jensen
Albert Vagn Jensen 03, DEN
4.99
03DEN
4.99
PB
  
Halfdan Siem
Halfdan Siem 04, DEN
4.76
04DEN
4.76
PB
  
Tobias Roed Garza
Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN
4.72
04DEN
4.72
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kasper Schimmell Smith
Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN
7.45
05DEN
7.45
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
15.90
99DEN
15.90
PB
  
Stefan Miang Mortensen
Stefan Miang Mortensen 96, DEN
14.53
96DEN
14.53
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
12.59
98DEN
12.59
PB
  
Emanuel Hammann
Emanuel Hammann 99, DEN
9.40
99DEN
9.40
PB
  
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Philip Ryding
8.76
IF Kville
8.76
PB
  
5Otto NilssonIK Sisu
9.05
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Philip Ryding
1.90
IF Kville
1.90
SB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Oliver Glans
9.54
Ullevi FK
9.54
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Leo Göransson
10.12
Klippans FK
10.12
=PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
10.56
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
25.40
98DEN
25.40
SB
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
25.59
03DEN
25.59
PB
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
25.74
03DEN
25.74
PB
  
Fredrikke Dam Larsen
26.04
Eksjö Södra IK
26.04
PB
  
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
26.20
04DEN
26.20
  
Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
26.23
02DEN
26.23
PB
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
26.30
90DEN
26.30
SB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
26.46
00DEN
26.46
SB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
26.51
01DEN
26.51
PB
  
Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
26.68
98DEN
26.68
PB
  
Amanda Bergsten
Amanda Bergsten 94, DEN
26.72
94DEN
26.72
PB
  
Sofie Spiegelhauer
Sofie Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
26.91
02DEN
26.91
SB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
26.98
03DEN
26.98
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
27.07
00DEN
27.07
PB
  
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen
Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN
27.22
99DEN
27.22
PB
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
27.30
02DEN
27.30
PB
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
27.32
98DEN
27.32
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
27.38
01DEN
27.38
PB
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
27.39
01DEN
27.39
SB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
27.44
03DEN
27.44
SB
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
27.64
99DEN
27.64
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
27.65
02DEN
27.65
PB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
27.73
01DEN
27.73
PB
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
27.79
90DEN
27.79
PB
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
27.80
01DEN
27.80
SB
  
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen 01, DEN
27.86
01DEN
27.86
PB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
28.14
00DEN
28.14
PB
  
Sara Olsson
28.18
IK Finish
28.18
SB
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
28.25
03DEN
28.25
SB
  
Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
28.31
02DEN
28.31
SB
  
Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
28.64
91DEN
28.64
PB
  
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN
28.67
03DEN
28.67
PB
  
Silke Dittlau
Silke Dittlau 03, DEN
29.05
03DEN
29.05
PB
  
Wilma Birch Johansson
Wilma Birch Johansson 99, DEN
29.25
99DEN
29.25
PB
  
Marie Meyer Have
Marie Meyer Have 03, DEN
29.35
03DEN
29.35
PB
  
Frida Bundgaard
Frida Bundgaard 03, DEN
29.61
03DEN
29.61
PB
  
Final C
2Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
26.23
IFK Helsingborg
26.23
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rebekka Fuglø
Rebekka Fuglø 93, DEN
2:13.44
93DEN
2:13.44
SB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
2:14.17
00DEN
2:14.17
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:17.83
02DEN
2:17.83
PB
  
Oddvør Josephsen
Oddvør Josephsen 01, DEN
2:26.53
01DEN
2:26.53
SB
  
Nanna Elmer
Nanna Elmer 03, DEN
2:30.36
03DEN
2:30.36
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
9.02
01DEN
9.02
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
9.22
01DEN
9.22
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
9.30
00DEN
9.30
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
9.39
00DEN
9.39
  
Camilla F. R. Nissen
Camilla F. R. Nissen 90, DEN
9.44
90DEN
9.44
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
9.54
99DEN
9.54
SB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
9.71
98DEN
9.71
SB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
9.94
00DEN
9.94
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
9.97
00DEN
9.97
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
1.50
05DEN
1.50
PB
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
1.50
05DEN
1.50
=PB
  
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN
1.45
05DEN
1.45
PB
  
Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
1.20
06DEN
1.20
PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
3.00
02DEN
3.00
=PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
2.80
05DEN
2.80
=PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.30
Göteborgs KIK
5.30
SB
  
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
5.74
03DEN
5.74
SB
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
5.73
97GER
5.73
SB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
5.56
01DEN
5.56
SB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
5.50
00DEN
5.50
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.33
02DEN
5.33
PB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
5.25
98DEN
5.25
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
5.17
02DEN
5.17
PB
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.03
01DEN
5.03
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
5.01
03DEN
5.01
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
4.97
04DEN
4.97
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
4.93
04DEN
4.93
  
Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
4.87
02DEN
4.87
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
4.82
93DEN
4.82
PB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
4.74
01DEN
4.74
  
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen
Elisabeth Holm Simonsen 01, DEN
4.69
01DEN
4.69
  
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir
Margit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir 99, DEN
4.66
99DEN
4.66
SB
  
Sara Olsson
4.64
IK Finish
4.64
  
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen
Ida Marie Skøt-Nielsen 04, DEN
4.59
04DEN
4.59
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
4.41
03DEN
4.41
PB
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
4.23
03DEN
4.23
  
Freja R Abrahamsen
Freja R Abrahamsen 03, DEN
4.09
03DEN
4.09
SB
  
Vilma Bahne Jessen
Vilma Bahne Jessen 05, DEN
3.76
05DEN
3.76
  
Frida Bundgaard
Frida Bundgaard 03, DEN
3.75
03DEN
3.75
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
12.06
06DEN
12.06
PB
  
Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
10.19
06DEN
10.19
PB
  
Mathilde Meedom Kløv
Mathilde Meedom Kløv 06, DEN
8.23
06DEN
8.23
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.01
Göteborgs KIK
9.01
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
9.08
Göteborgs KIK
9.08
PB
  
Heat 2
6Moa Kilén
Moa Kilén 01, Göteborgs KIK
10.31
Göteborgs KIK
10.31
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
5.46
SB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.87
PB
  
7Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
9.72
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final D
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
26.59
SB
  
Final I
1Siri Elofsson
Siri Elofsson 03, IFK Växjö
27.35
IFK Växjö
27.35
PB
  
2Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
27.44
IFK Helsingborg
27.44
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Stridh
8.95
Malmö AI
8.95
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
4.88
PB
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
8.99
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
4.84
Hovslätts IK
4.84
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Lisa Engdahl
9.50
Malmö AI
9.50
PB
  
Heat 2
3Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
9.78
IFK Växjö
9.78
PB
  
Heat 3
1Tindra RömeIFK Lund
9.23
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Smilla Bengtsson
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
=PB
  
4Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
2.80
IFK Växjö
2.80
PB
  
6Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
2.70
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
11.15
PB
  
3Vendela Mörstam
10.02
IFK Växjö
10.02
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Johansson
10.37
IF Kville
10.37
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.50
IFK Helsingborg
1.50
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik