0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 16.48 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 16.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 10.82 | 98 | Västerås FK | 10.82 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Victor Sahlin Victor Sahlin 02, Oxelösund 42.44 | 02 | SLK Oxelösund | 42.44 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Tureberg 56.28 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 56.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathilda Björklund Mathilda Björklund 97, Bålsta 55.01 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 55.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Larsson Huusko Linnea Larsson Huusko 97, Tureberg 50.87 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 50.87 | = | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Edvall Johanna Edvall 00, Gefle 55.32 | 00 | Gefle IF | 55.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jonna Geiryd Jonna Geiryd 00, Huddinge 51.59 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 51.59 | = | ||||
3 | Karin Schöldström Karin Schöldström 00, Tureberg 50.41 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 50.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennifer Andersson Jennifer Andersson 01, Västerås FK 49.27 | 01 | Västerås FK | 49.27 | =SB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Olsson Sarah Olsson 02, Tureberg 35.37 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 35.37 | =PB |