1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
2.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
21.5
22.5
8.6
20.6
20.6
13.6
16.6
14.6
19.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 47 (21+26)   Starter: 52 (24+28)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Carl Narup
7.19
Ullevi FK
7.19
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.32
Ullevi FK
7.32
PB
  
M Kula (6.0 kg) extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Narup
12.75
Ullevi FK
12.75
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Richie Leong
7.41
Ullevi FK
7.41
PB
  
2Erik Isaksson
7.47
IF Kville
7.47
PB
  
3Oscar Nilsson
7.50
Mölndals AIK
7.50
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Edgaras CerniauskasBrattås CK
1.77
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Melker Manne
5.62
Ullevi FK
5.62
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Vahid Hassani
Vahid Hassani 01, Håfreström
10.93
Håfreströms IF
10.93
PB
  
7Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.35
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Calle Frank
7.48
IF Kville
7.48
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.80
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sten Hagström
3.65
Örgryte IS
3.65
PB
  
2Victor RothausenIF Rigor
2.60
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2David Ulstein
5.87
Mölndals AIK
5.87
PB
  
5Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
5.20
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Felix Jordebrandt
12.21
Kongahälla AIK
12.21
PB
  
3André Bergenhem
11.58
IFK Halmstad
11.58
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Felix Steene
2.60
IF Kville
2.60
PB
  
3Oskar DavidssonVarbergs GIF
2.40
PB
  
4William Kindbom
2.40
Örgryte IS
2.40
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Apelgrim
6.00
Örgryte IS
6.00
PB
  
2Calle Frank
5.66
IF Kville
5.66
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hedlund
Lars Hedlund 05, Trollhättan FIK
1.60
Trollhättan FIK
1.60
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
7.89
PB
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Judith Wagersten
8.10
Örgryte IS
8.10
SB
  
2Alexandra Schill
8.24
Örgryte IS
8.24
PB
  
3Judith Sjöman
8.27
Örgryte IS
8.27
PB
  
K Stav extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
2.95
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Ida PerssonIK Ymer
8.15
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Nellie Malmros
Nellie Malmros 01, Båstads GoIF
5.16
Båstads GoIF
5.16
PB
  
4Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
4.83
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Cindy Darrell
11.76
Ullevi FK
11.76
PB
  
5Ebba Åhman
10.89
IK Ymer
10.89
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minna Geerts
Minna Geerts 03, Håfreström
8.16
Håfreströms IF
8.16
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kim Rodén
Kim Rodén 03, Håfreström
1.56
Håfreströms IF
1.56
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.65
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonna KronanderIK Ymer
11.43
PB
  
2Nicole Dinu
10.15
IF Kville
10.15
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
7.96
Trollhättan FIK
7.96
PB
  
3Aicha Koné
8.26
Ullevi FK
8.26
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK
1.58
Göteborgs KIK
1.58
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Jexe Ek
2.95
IFK Halmstad
2.95
PB
  
5Sofia Johansson
2.30
Mölndals AIK
2.30
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aicha Koné
5.38
Ullevi FK
5.38
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Majken Söderlund Larsson
2:29.67
F Stenungsunds FI
2:29.67
PB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
2:30.07
Alingsås IF
2:30.07
PB
  
3Maud De Coninck
2:30.78
Sävedalens AIK
2:30.78
PB
  
4Stina Tagesson
2:31.27
IK Ymer
2:31.27
PB
  
5Nellie Skantze
Nellie Skantze 05, IFK Göteborg
2:31.92
IFK Göteborg
2:31.92
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
2.10
PB
  
2Juliette ÖstlingIF Kville
2.10
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik