0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Erik Isaksson Erik Isaksson 02, Kville 24.24 | 02 | IF Kville | 24.24 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | David Adolfsson David Adolfsson 04, Tingberg 2.30 | 04 | Tingbergs AIS | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Asker Jakob Asker 04, Kville 10.31 | 04 | IF Kville | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 2.40 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin 02, Orient 8.24 | 02 | IK Orient | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 02, Bokenäs 1.63 | 02 | Bokenäs IF | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin 02, Orient 1.60 | 02 | IK Orient | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Bergand Matilda Bergand 03, Bohus 1.57 | 03 | Bohus IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isa Larsson Isa Larsson 01, Bohus 1.54 | 01 | Bohus IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin 02, Orient 4.83 | 02 | IK Orient | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Lönnqvist Emilia Lönnqvist 02, Kville 4.81 | 02 | IF Kville | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander 03, Varberg 4.92 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 4.92 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 8.18 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Filippa Palmås Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg 8.26 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Engelbrektsson Ida Engelbrektsson 04, Alingsås 1.55 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Aicha Koné Aicha Koné 04, Ullevi 10.89 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 04, Mölndal 9.91 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 9.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 9.87 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Olsson Sofia Olsson 04, Rigor 9.56 | 04 | IF Rigor | 9.56 | =PB |