9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 220 (105+115)   Starter: 299 (143+156)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
7.03
98DEN
7.03
SB
  
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
7.04
96DEN
7.04
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.04
99DEN
7.04
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.06
00DEN
7.06
PB
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.10
95DEN
7.10
SB
  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
7.12
98DEN
7.12
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.12
00DEN
7.12
=SB
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
7.14
97DEN
7.14
SB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.14
97DEN
7.14
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.16
95DEN
7.16
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.18
97DEN
7.18
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
7.19
97DEN
7.19
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
7.20
91DEN
7.20
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
7.20
99CUB
7.20
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.21
98DEN
7.21
PB
  
Jonathan Aquino
Jonathan Aquino 99, CUB
7.22
99CUB
7.22
=PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
7.24
93DEN
7.24
SB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.24
98DEN
7.24
SB
  
Rodney Pratdavis
Rodney Pratdavis 93, DEN
7.25
93DEN
7.25
PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.27
99DEN
7.27
SB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
7.31
97DEN
7.31
SB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
7.32
97DEN
7.32
PB
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
7.32
91DEN
7.32
SB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
7.32
99DEN
7.32
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.33
00DEN
7.33
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
7.35
00DEN
7.35
SB
  
Mikkel Ramlow
Mikkel Ramlow 00, DEN
7.35
00DEN
7.35
SB
  
Mikkel Ramlow
Mikkel Ramlow 00, DEN
7.36
00DEN
7.36
SB
  
Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
7.39
95DEN
7.39
=PB
  
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
7.39
00DEN
7.39
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
7.41
97DEN
7.41
SB
  
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
7.42
00DEN
7.42
  
Josef Abu-Eesa
Josef Abu-Eesa 75, DEN
7.43
75DEN
7.43
  
Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
7.43
96DEN
7.43
  
Niklas Bjerre
Niklas Bjerre 99, DEN
7.45
99DEN
7.45
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
7.46
92DEN
7.46
SB
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
7.54
01DEN
7.54
=PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
7.56
97DEN
7.56
SB
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
7.60
01DEN
7.60
  
Jeppe Ege Nielsen
Jeppe Ege Nielsen 02, DEN
7.73
02DEN
7.73
  
Haris Khan
Haris Khan 00, DEN
7.75
00DEN
7.75
  
Siam Aarøe
Siam Aarøe 02, DEN
7.78
02DEN
7.78
SB
  
Navid Bazgir
Navid Bazgir 95, DEN
7.80
95DEN
7.80
=PB
  
Magnus Elsted
Magnus Elsted 01, DEN
7.82
01DEN
7.82
PB
  
Jeppe Ege Nielsen
Jeppe Ege Nielsen 02, DEN
7.84
02DEN
7.84
  
Siam Aarøe
Siam Aarøe 02, DEN
7.84
02DEN
7.84
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
7.88
02DEN
7.88
SB
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
7.88
03DEN
7.88
PB
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
7.89
03DEN
7.89
  
Kasper Hørman
Kasper Hørman 01, DEN
7.95
01DEN
7.95
  
Adam Smitt Vanges
Adam Smitt Vanges 02, DEN
7.99
02DEN
7.99
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
8.00
02DEN
8.00
PB
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
8.00
03DEN
8.00
PB
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
8.02
03DEN
8.02
  
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
8.12
03DEN
8.12
SB
  
Aske Brun
Aske Brun 02, DEN
8.13
02DEN
8.13
SB
  
Johan Voigt
Johan Voigt 01, DEN
8.18
01DEN
8.18
SB
  
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
8.20
03DEN
8.20
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.26
03DEN
8.26
SB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
8.27
02DEN
8.27
  
Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
8.32
03DEN
8.32
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
8.33
03DEN
8.33
SB
  
Oliver Lumholdt
Oliver Lumholdt 01, DEN
8.37
01DEN
8.37
SB
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
8.56
03DEN
8.56
PB
  
Leif Erik Nielsen
Leif Erik Nielsen 57, DEN
8.58
57DEN
8.58
SB
  
Lehn Wildmoore
Lehn Wildmoore 03, DEN
8.82
03DEN
8.82
PB
  
Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.88
03DEN
8.88
SB
  
Jakob H B Andersen
Jakob H B Andersen 03, DEN
9.11
03DEN
9.11
PB
  
Final B
2Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
7.09
PB
  
3Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
7.11
IFK Helsingborg
7.11
SB
  
Heat 1
2Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.18
SB
  
Heat 5
7Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
7.34
IFK Helsingborg
7.34
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
22.78
99DEN
22.78
PB
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
22.99
99DEN
22.99
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
23.14
99DEN
23.14
PB
  
Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
23.62
99DEN
23.62
PB
  
Niklas Bjerre
Niklas Bjerre 99, DEN
24.56
99DEN
24.56
PB
  
Osadeba Isaac
Osadeba Isaac 02, DEN
25.13
02DEN
25.13
PB
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
25.28
03DEN
25.28
PB
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
25.33
02DEN
25.33
PB
  
August Østergaard
August Østergaard 03, DEN
25.72
03DEN
25.72
PB
  
Adam Smitt Vanges
Adam Smitt Vanges 02, DEN
25.86
02DEN
25.86
PB
  
Siam Aarøe
Siam Aarøe 02, DEN
26.01
02DEN
26.01
PB
  
Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
26.32
02DEN
26.32
PB
  
Aske Brun
Aske Brun 02, DEN
26.41
02DEN
26.41
PB
  
Neloo Falck
Neloo Falck 03, DEN
27.08
03DEN
27.08
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
27.19
02DEN
27.19
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
49.36
PB
  
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
49.23
94DEN
49.23
SB
  
Frederik Peschardt
Frederik Peschardt 95, DEN
50.57
95DEN
50.57
SB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
50.74
96DEN
50.74
  
Mathias Astrup
Mathias Astrup 99, DEN
51.65
99DEN
51.65
PB
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
52.08
86DEN
52.08
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
52.43
92DEN
52.43
  
Andreas Scou
Andreas Scou 97, DEN
52.46
97DEN
52.46
PB
  
Endre Eikenes Røsaker
Endre Eikenes Røsaker 96, NOR
52.76
96NOR
52.76
PB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
52.77
01DEN
52.77
PB
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
53.34
74DEN
53.34
SB
  
Oliver Thernøe
Oliver Thernøe 96, DEN
53.66
96DEN
53.66
PB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
53.84
00DEN
53.84
PB
  
Martin Panduro
Martin Panduro 94, DEN
54.06
94DEN
54.06
PB
  
Lucas Soulier
Lucas Soulier 02, DEN
56.00
02DEN
56.00
PB
  
Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
58.63
67DEN
58.63
PB
  
Nicklas Fjeldby
Nicklas Fjeldby 01, DEN
1:05.33
01DEN
1:05.33
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:23.42
05DEN
2:23.42
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
2:24.90
05DEN
2:24.90
PB
  
Samuel Tiger Richmond
Samuel Tiger Richmond 04, DEN
2:24.93
04DEN
2:24.93
PB
  
Noah Borgen Morell
Noah Borgen Morell 04, DEN
2:29.12
04DEN
2:29.12
PB
  
Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
2:39.74
05DEN
2:39.74
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rasmus Baltzersen
Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN
2:55.29
02DEN
2:55.29
PB
  
Jonas Albertsen
Jonas Albertsen 03, DEN
3:10.29
03DEN
3:10.29
PB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
3:17.16
03DEN
3:17.16
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Abdikhalaq Nooh
4:02.11
Ullevi FK
4:02.11
PB
  
6Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
4:04.65
PB
  
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen
Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN
4:01.42
97DEN
4:01.42
PB
  
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
4:10.39
92DEN
4:10.39
PB
  
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson
Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN
4:13.05
76DEN
4:13.05
SB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
4:17.25
00DEN
4:17.25
PB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
4:37.90
02DEN
4:37.90
PB
  
William Elsner
William Elsner 03, DEN
4:56.03
03DEN
4:56.03
PB
  
Rasmus Wiese
Rasmus Wiese 99, DEN
4:57.82
99DEN
4:57.82
PB
  
Jens-Jakob Ingerslev
Jens-Jakob Ingerslev 03, DEN
5:28.44
03DEN
5:28.44
PB
  
Elias Kongsted Misander
Elias Kongsted Misander 02, DEN
5:45.09
02DEN
5:45.09
PB
  
Final C
2Erik Santiestevez
4:16.61
Ullevi FK
4:16.61
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mads Rubek Vitoft
Mads Rubek Vitoft 03, DEN
1.63
03DEN
1.63
PB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
1.50
04DEN
1.50
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.40
97DEN
4.40
SB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.30
98DEN
4.30
=PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.10
98DEN
4.10
PB
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
3.70
98DEN
3.70
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
5.55
03DEN
5.55
PB
  
Karsten Nielsen
Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN
5.45
65DEN
5.45
SB
  
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
5.00
03DEN
5.00
PB
  
Hugo Rasmussen
Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN
4.99
03DEN
4.99
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
4.90
03DEN
4.90
  
Lehn Wildmoore
Lehn Wildmoore 03, DEN
4.52
03DEN
4.52
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
14.28
95DEN
14.28
SB
  
Johan Voigt
Johan Voigt 01, DEN
9.94
01DEN
9.94
  
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
5Axel Sjöberg
7.49
Öresund FK
7.49
PB
  
Heat 2
4Marcus Andersson
7.45
Öresund FK
7.45
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Casper BorgströmFK Athlet
13.00
PB
  
4Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.43
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Johan Wahlgren
10.69
Ullevi FK
10.69
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
7.93
95DEN
7.93
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
8.06
00DEN
8.06
SB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
8.07
00DEN
8.07
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
8.09
02DEN
8.09
PB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
8.14
94DEN
8.14
SB
  
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
8.16
02DEN
8.16
PB
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
8.20
02DEN
8.20
  
Marie Paule Dahi
Marie Paule Dahi 01, DEN
8.26
01DEN
8.26
  
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
8.26
02DEN
8.26
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
8.27
97DEN
8.27
SB
  
Julia H Maurer
Julia H Maurer 93, DEN
8.27
93DEN
8.27
SB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.28
03DEN
8.28
PB
  
Mette B. Jepsen
Mette B. Jepsen 70, DEN
8.30
70DEN
8.30
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
8.30
01DEN
8.30
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.35
02DEN
8.35
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
8.35
03DEN
8.35
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.35
03DEN
8.35
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
8.37
01DEN
8.37
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
8.37
03DEN
8.37
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
8.38
02DEN
8.38
  
Angela Muki
Angela Muki 03, DEN
8.44
03DEN
8.44
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
8.45
00DEN
8.45
SB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
8.47
00DEN
8.47
SB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.47
01DEN
8.47
SB
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
8.48
03DEN
8.48
PB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.49
91DEN
8.49
SB
  
Angela Muki
Angela Muki 03, DEN
8.49
03DEN
8.49
PB
  
Carla Nørremark
Carla Nørremark 02, DEN
8.50
02DEN
8.50
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
8.51
01DEN
8.51
SB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
8.51
01DEN
8.51
  
Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
8.53
02DEN
8.53
=PB
  
Misja B. Jepsen
Misja B. Jepsen 01, DEN
8.54
01DEN
8.54
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
8.56
03DEN
8.56
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
8.57
03DEN
8.57
PB
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
8.60
98DEN
8.60
SB
  
Tessa June Strand
Tessa June Strand 98, DEN
8.63
98DEN
8.63
SB
  
Sofie Rasmussen
Sofie Rasmussen 00, DEN
8.64
00DEN
8.64
SB
  
Emma Landberg
Emma Landberg 02, DEN
8.71
02DEN
8.71
SB
  
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen
Andrea Öbro Jakobsen 01, DEN
8.73
01DEN
8.73
PB
  
Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
8.76
02DEN
8.76
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
8.78
03DEN
8.78
PB
  
Klara Winther Krustrup
Klara Winther Krustrup 03, DEN
8.78
03DEN
8.78
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
8.86
04DEN
8.86
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
8.91
00DEN
8.91
SB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
8.91
00DEN
8.91
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
8.93
00DEN
8.93
=PB
  
Klara Lind Toustrup
Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN
8.95
03DEN
8.95
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
9.02
03DEN
9.02
  
Tini Owild
Tini Owild 64, DEN
9.10
64DEN
9.10
PB
  
Caroline Søndergåård
Caroline Søndergåård 02, DEN
9.11
02DEN
9.11
  
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN
9.17
03DEN
9.17
  
Gerda Kazakeviciute
Gerda Kazakeviciute 00, DEN
9.18
00DEN
9.18
PB
  
Ya Kaday Kamara
Ya Kaday Kamara 00, DEN
9.26
00DEN
9.26
  
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN
9.30
03DEN
9.30
  
Olivia Helleskov Batko
Olivia Helleskov Batko 03, DEN
9.38
03DEN
9.38
  
Cecilie Artmur
Cecilie Artmur 02, DEN
9.40
02DEN
9.40
PB
  
Cæcilie Højer McClure
Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN
9.42
00DEN
9.42
=PB
  
Rebecca Sckotz Balestra
Rebecca Sckotz Balestra 03, DEN
9.53
03DEN
9.53
PB
  
Klara Stensballe
Klara Stensballe 01, DEN
13.42
01DEN
13.42
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
26.24
03DEN
26.24
PB
  
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
26.50
02DEN
26.50
SB
  
Kristine Kruse
Kristine Kruse 02, DEN
27.58
02DEN
27.58
PB
  
Carla Nørremark
Carla Nørremark 02, DEN
27.94
02DEN
27.94
PB
  
Bjørk Nørremark
Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN
28.04
02DEN
28.04
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
28.08
02DEN
28.08
PB
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
28.22
03DEN
28.22
PB
  
Cornelia Slej
Cornelia Slej 99, DEN
28.25
99DEN
28.25
SB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
28.52
02DEN
28.52
PB
  
Angela Muki
Angela Muki 03, DEN
28.53
03DEN
28.53
PB
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
28.61
03DEN
28.61
PB
  
Julie Kretzschmer
Julie Kretzschmer 99, DEN
28.66
99DEN
28.66
PB
  
Ida Marie Hartmann
Ida Marie Hartmann 02, DEN
28.75
02DEN
28.75
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
28.77
99DEN
28.77
PB
  
Josefine Munksdorff
Josefine Munksdorff 02, DEN
28.97
02DEN
28.97
PB
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
29.39
03DEN
29.39
PB
  
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev 02, DEN
29.69
02DEN
29.69
PB
  
Rie Oreskov
Rie Oreskov 03, DEN
31.20
03DEN
31.20
PB
  
Olivia Helleskov Batko
Olivia Helleskov Batko 03, DEN
31.49
03DEN
31.49
PB
  
Rebecca Sckotz Balestra
Rebecca Sckotz Balestra 03, DEN
32.60
03DEN
32.60
PB
  
Final B
2Olivia Stridh
25.92
Malmö AI
25.92
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
1:00.38
PB
  
Stephanie Saavedra
Stephanie Saavedra 89, ESP
59.17
89ESP
59.17
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
59.94
00DEN
59.94
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
1:00.11
00DEN
1:00.11
SB
  
Cecilie Anna Næsby
Cecilie Anna Næsby 00, DEN
1:02.84
00DEN
1:02.84
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
1:03.26
01DEN
1:03.26
PB
  
Silje Kristensen
Silje Kristensen 97, DEN
1:04.41
97DEN
1:04.41
PB
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
1:04.94
00DEN
1:04.94
PB
  
Tine Østergaard
Tine Østergaard 00, DEN
1:05.38
00DEN
1:05.38
SB
  
Veronica Janning
Veronica Janning 01, DEN
1:09.16
01DEN
1:09.16
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
1:09.66
99DEN
1:09.66
SB
  
Final B
1Hanna Bergqvist
58.09
Örgryte IS
58.09
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Lisa-Sofia Tainio BellanderIFK Lund
2:34.31
SB
  
Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
2:30.40
05DEN
2:30.40
PB
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
2:36.14
04DEN
2:36.14
PB
  
Elvira Helleskov Batko
Elvira Helleskov Batko 04, DEN
2:44.57
04DEN
2:44.57
PB
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
2:56.39
04DEN
2:56.39
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
3:06.97
03DEN
3:06.97
PB
  
Alma Søttrup
Alma Søttrup 03, DEN
3:12.36
03DEN
3:12.36
PB
  
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 02, DEN
3:17.67
02DEN
3:17.67
PB
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
3:20.44
03DEN
3:20.44
PB
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
3:22.99
03DEN
3:22.99
PB
  
Marie Maegaard Bech
Marie Maegaard Bech 02, DEN
3:44.74
02DEN
3:44.74
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Sandström
4:49.56
Malmö AI
4:49.56
SB
  
5Freya Orban
5:06.26
IFK Lund
5:06.26
PB
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
4:49.65
98DEN
4:49.65
PB
  
Maria B. Brorsen
Maria B. Brorsen 03, DEN
5:18.00
03DEN
5:18.00
PB
  
Laura Rothschild
Laura Rothschild 02, DEN
5:18.58
02DEN
5:18.58
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando 86, ESP
1.68
86ESP
1.68
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.68
94DEN
1.68
SB
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.68
98DEN
1.68
=SB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
1.50
99DEN
1.50
SB
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.50
99DEN
1.50
  
Anne Lorenzen
Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN
1.50
02DEN
1.50
=PB
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
1.45
02DEN
1.45
SB
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.40
00DEN
1.40
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
1.38
05DEN
1.38
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.60
99DEN
3.60
PB
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.50
94DEN
3.50
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
3.20
00DEN
3.20
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
5.15
03DEN
5.15
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
4.90
03DEN
4.90
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
4.89
03DEN
4.89
PB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
4.76
03DEN
4.76
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
4.65
03DEN
4.65
  
Augusta E. Bentsen
Augusta E. Bentsen 03, DEN
4.37
03DEN
4.37
  
Angela Muki
Angela Muki 03, DEN
4.30
03DEN
4.30
PB
  
Klara Lind Toustrup
Klara Lind Toustrup 03, DEN
4.19
03DEN
4.19
  
Rie Oreskov
Rie Oreskov 03, DEN
4.12
03DEN
4.12
PB
  
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN
4.11
03DEN
4.11
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
4.04
03DEN
4.04
  
Olivia Helleskov Batko
Olivia Helleskov Batko 03, DEN
3.90
03DEN
3.90
  
Rebecca Sckotz Balestra
Rebecca Sckotz Balestra 03, DEN
3.88
03DEN
3.88
PB
  
Klara Winther Krustrup
Klara Winther Krustrup 03, DEN
3.81
03DEN
3.81
PB
  
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang 03, DEN
3.43
03DEN
3.43
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
11.45
PB
  
Anne Porshold
Anne Porshold 95, DEN
11.99
95DEN
11.99
PB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.87
89NOR
11.87
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.53
00DEN
11.53
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
11.42
97DEN
11.42
PB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
11.35
96DEN
11.35
SB
  
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev
Mille Albinus Hjermitslev 02, DEN
9.39
02DEN
9.39
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
9.05
05DEN
9.05
PB
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
8.83
05DEN
8.83
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
8.22
05DEN
8.22
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
7.76
IFK Helsingborg
7.76
=PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Emmy Smedberg
8.12
Malmö AI
8.12
SB
  
Heat 2
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.14
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.63
Göteborgs KIK
1.63
=PB
  
9Hilma HofströmKA 2 IF
1.50
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sara Grahn
11.34
KA 2 IF
11.34
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
7.90
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Angel Richmore
11.32
Malmö AI
11.32
PB
  
5Moa Simonsson
10.29
Malmö AI
10.29
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Johanna Persson
1.50
Simrishamns AIF
1.50
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Laura Iversen
Laura Iversen 02, IFK Växjö
10.19
IFK Växjö
10.19
PB