24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
Tävlande: 40 (27+13)   Starter: 40 (27+13)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12962522 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nilsson
30:27.70
Mölndals AIK
30:27.70
PB
  
1Sebastian Nilsson
32:59.71
Mölndals AIK
32:59.71
PB
  
1Sebastian Norberg
Sebastian Norberg 89, Terrible Tuesdays TC
33:01.14
Terrible Tuesdays TC
33:01.14
PB
  
1Christopher Tingö
33:02.95
Majornas IK
33:02.95
PB
  
1Joakim Röstlund
33:28.62
FK Studenterna
33:28.62
PB
  
1Joel Albinsson
33:35.39
PB
  
1Göran Sander
Göran Sander 67, Solvikingarna
33:37.27
Solvikingarna
33:37.27
SB
  
1David Molin
David Molin 74, Solvikingarna
33:38.40
Solvikingarna
33:38.40
PB
  
1Ragnar Crona
34:15.21
IK Granit
34:15.21
PB
  
1Martin Alfredsson
34:27.06
IFK Umeå
34:27.06
PB
  
2Anders Grahl
30:28.86
Hälle IF
30:28.86
PB
  
2Markus Hjält
34:34.88
Mölndals AIK
34:34.88
PB
  
2Daniel Pettersson
35:02.05
IFK Umeå
35:02.05
SB
  
2Peter Helmroth
35:03.64
IK Lerum FI
35:03.64
SB
  
2Marcus Calais
Marcus Calais 75, Dals Långed
35:18.70
Dals Långeds IK
35:18.70
SB
  
2Mats Torstensson
35:21.29
IK Lerum FI
35:21.29
SB
  
2Jens Halvarsson
35:40.89
Umara SC
35:40.89
PB
  
3Daniel Lund
31:01.56
Hälle IF
31:01.56
PB
  
4Jakob Ranglin Grissler
31:22.68
Örgryte IS
31:22.68
PB
  
5Miguel Palm
31:43.21
Mölndals AIK
31:43.21
PB
  
6Geert Tuinstra
31:51.96
Sävedalens AIK
31:51.96
PB
  
7Andreas Åkesson
31:52.64
Örgryte IS
31:52.64
PB
  
8Olle Dahlberg
Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna
32:15.95
Solvikingarna
32:15.95
SB
  
9Jakob Böhm
32:41.37
IK Ymer
32:41.37
PB
  
Final B
1Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
35:07.45
Solvikingarna
35:07.45
SB
  
2Jon Angelbratt
35:27.99
Majornas IK
35:27.99
PB
  
3Johannes Bogren
35:48.90
Majornas IK
35:48.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte Åsenlund
44:16.31
Solvikingarna
44:16.31
PB
  
2Ewa Praetorius
Ewa Praetorius 67, Solvikingarna
49:30.31
Solvikingarna
49:30.31
PB
  
1Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
35:43.98
Sävedalens AIK
35:43.98
PB
  
1Carina Ekengren
43:33.52
Sävedalens AIK
43:33.52
PB
  
1Anette Lundqvist
44:58.43
Falkenbergs IK
44:58.43
SB
  
2Linnea Ivarsson
38:29.04
IK Lerum FI
38:29.04
PB
  
3Karin Nilsson
38:33.41
Ullevi FK
38:33.41
SB
  
4Karin Schön
38:38.25
IF Kville
38:38.25
SB NR55
  
5Johanna Larsson
39:17.71
Örgryte IS
39:17.71
PB
  
6Evelina Gärdh
39:28.33
PB
  
7Johanna Andersson
39:53.89
PB
  
8Catrine Gunnarsson
41:29.90
Falkenbergs IK
41:29.90
PB
  
9Emelie LindgrenAle 90 IK
42:31.23
PB