24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Tävlande: 73 (38+35)   Starter: 81 (46+35)
Män
M 60 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
8.70
04DEN
8.70
PB
  
Johannes Borup Olsen
Johannes Borup Olsen 05, DEN
9.94
05DEN
9.94
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
2Filip Schwartz
22.43
Mölndals AIK
22.43
PB
  
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
27.67
04DEN
27.67
PB
  
Johannes Borup Olsen
Johannes Borup Olsen 05, DEN
32.56
05DEN
32.56
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
2Samuel Andreasson
Samuel Andreasson 99, IFK Göteborg
23.82
IFK Göteborg
23.82
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Richie Leong
38.02
Ullevi FK
38.02
PB
  
2Simon Wikell
40.65
Mölndals AIK
40.65
PB
  
Final B
1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
38.52
Sävedalens AIK
38.52
=PB
  
2Marcus Blixt
40.45
Mölndals AIK
40.45
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
1:51.72
97DEN
1:51.72
=PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
4:47.91
04DEN
4:47.91
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

3Nuray Yassin
9:13.68
Ullevi FK
9:13.68
PB
  
4Erik Framme
9:29.49
Hälle IF
9:29.49
SB
  
6Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
9:49.61
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.45
+0.6 =SB
  
3Robin GustafssonHälle IF
6.60
+1.7 PB
  
8Tobias Larsson
6.16
Örgryte IS
6.16
+2.0 PB
  
Karl Teiffel
6.22
Mölndals AIK
6.22
+0.8 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Andersson
11.78
Sävedalens AIK
11.78
+1.9 SB
  
4Axel Jeske Magnusson
13.23
Sävedalens AIK
13.23
+1.3 SB
  
5Viktor Johansson
13.03w
Ullevi FK
13.03w
+2.9
  
Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
12.84
+1.1 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Nils Christensen
Nils Christensen 89, DEN
9.44
89DEN
9.44
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Daniel KorhonenIF Kville
48.41
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Nils Christensen
Nils Christensen 89, DEN
37.51
89DEN
37.51
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2William Sander
53.01
Mölndals AIK
53.01
PB
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

3Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
9:31.87
Trollhättan FIK
9:31.87
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

5Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.99w
+3.4
  
7Olof Ryberg
5.74w
Örgryte IS
5.74w
+2.2
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Lucas Bolin
11.77
Ullevi FK
11.77
PB
  
5Hampus Helamb
11.08
Ullevi FK
11.08
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Ibrahim
6:21.79
Bohus IF
6:21.79
PB
  
1Love Söderpalm
6:43.77
Örgryte IS
6:43.77
PB
  
2Fabian Haeffler
6:23.39
Mölndals AIK
6:23.39
PB
  
4Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
6:26.07
PB
  
6Ville Larsson
Ville Larsson 02, Sävedalen
6:34.55
Sävedalens AIK
6:34.55
SB
  
8Casper Skepp
Casper Skepp 03, Sävedalen
6:41.04
Sävedalens AIK
6:41.04
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Fredrik Grund
12.00w
IF Kville
12.00w
+2.7
  
4Jesper Hermansson
11.58
Mölndals AIK
11.58
+0.2 SB
  
4Elmer Evanson
10.35
Örgryte IS
10.35
+1.9 PB
  
Fredrik Grund
11.90
IF Kville
11.90
+1.6 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
11.32
SB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Grund
47.32
IF Kville
47.32
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF
1.60
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Elton Jonåker
10.33
Mölndals AIK
10.33
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Frederikke Stellan Jensen
Frederikke Stellan Jensen 05, DEN
10.53
05DEN
10.53
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
Anne V. Jensen
Anne V. Jensen 05, DEN
36.08
05DEN
36.08
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
26.34
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Sophie Ingenuus
Sophie Ingenuus 02, DEN
49.55
02DEN
49.55
PB
  
Final B
1Cindy Darrell
42.84
Ullevi FK
42.84
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Julie Mathisen
Julie Mathisen 93, NOR
4:33.68
93NOR
4:33.68
=SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
9:54.24
Sävedalens AIK
9:54.24
PB
  
2Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
9:58.83
Sävedalens AIK
9:58.83
SB
  
5Linnea Smalström
11:00.35
Sävedalens AIK
11:00.35
SB
  
7Aleksandra Gustavsson
11:50.53
Lidköpings IS
11:50.53
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Signe Lisborg
Signe Lisborg 01, DEN
1.45
01DEN
1.45
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
13.34
93DEN
13.34
+0.3 =PB
  
Emma Andersen
9.12
Vittsjö GIK
9.12
+1.7 PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Elin Eriksson
4.88
IF Kville
4.88
+1.7 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Nora Bankel
10.46
IK Lerum FI
10.46
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Molinder
46.53
Mölndals AIK
46.53
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Brunbäck
6:47.69
Sävedalens AIK
6:47.69
PB
  
2Eleonora Alinder
6:50.65
Mölndals AIK
6:50.65
PB
  
3Amanda Olsson
6:53.64
Säffle FIK
6:53.64
PB
  
5Anna Svarfvar
6:54.95
Mölndals AIK
6:54.95
PB
  
6Ulrika Bredin
Ulrika Bredin 02, Sävedalen
7:11.85
Sävedalens AIK
7:11.85
PB
  
8Johanna Svensson
7:33.15
IF Rigor
7:33.15
PB
  
9Lisa Andersson
7:37.77
Mölndals AIK
7:37.77
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Eveline Wanhainen
Eveline Wanhainen 02, IFK Göteborg
2.35
IFK Göteborg
2.35
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Evelina Wikell
30.03
Mölndals AIK
30.03
PB
  
F14 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Felicia Nordahl Vieira
43.68
Göteborgs KIK
43.68
PB
  
3Alva Bengtström
44.44
Örgryte IS
44.44
PB
  
4Karin TebeliusIK Lerum FI
44.76
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Linda Aiff
2.45
IK Lerum FI
2.45
SB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Alicia Eliasson
10.37
Sävedalens AIK
10.37
+1.6 PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
3Wilma Garplid
8.22
Mölndals AIK
8.22
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Emelie Olsson
5:17.80
Säffle FIK
5:17.80
PB
  
6Felicia Brink
5:27.99
IF Kville
5:27.99
PB
  
7Madison Lind
5:28.35
IF Kville
5:28.35
PB
  
8Emilia Lundstedt
5:29.24
Mölndals AIK
5:29.24
PB