27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 261 (96+165)   Starter: 293 (107+186)

Män
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
1:39.34
04DEN
1:39.34
  
Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
1:39.96
05DEN
1:39.96
PB
  
Vitus Rosenkrands
Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN
1:41.20
05DEN
1:41.20
  
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN
1:42.35
05DEN
1:42.35
PB
  
Gustav Herold
Gustav Herold 05, DEN
1:53.22
05DEN
1:53.22
  
Carl Emil Hjorth
Carl Emil Hjorth 04, DEN
1:53.59
04DEN
1:53.59
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Anders-Dres Tarbensen
Anders-Dres Tarbensen 01, DEN
1:59.38
01DEN
1:59.38
  
Morten Bach
Morten Bach 00, DEN
1:59.99
00DEN
1:59.99
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
2:00.96
00DEN
2:00.96
  
Jeppe Risvig
Jeppe Risvig 01, DEN
2:03.09
01DEN
2:03.09
SB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:04.10
00DEN
2:04.10
SB
  
Frederik Gottlieb
Frederik Gottlieb 00, DEN
2:06.48
00DEN
2:06.48
  
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt 01, DEN
2:12.90
01DEN
2:12.90
  
Martin Haals Stenvang
Martin Haals Stenvang 01, DEN
2:17.30
01DEN
2:17.30
PB
  
Final C
1Roble Mohamud AbdullahiMalmö AI
2:13.07
PB
  
6Michael Nordahl
2:09.48
Ystads IF
2:09.48
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Final B
8Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
9:48.91
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

4Daniel Lund
15:10.47
Hälle IF
15:10.47
SB
  
9Robert AlexanderssonHälle IF
15:38.95
SB
  
Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
15:07.22
97DEN
15:07.22
  
Jonas Gertsen
Jonas Gertsen 98, DEN
15:12.02
98DEN
15:12.02
  
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig
Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig 99, DEN
15:14.19
99DEN
15:14.19
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
15:46.25
95DEN
15:46.25
  
Johannes Würtz
Johannes Würtz 95, DEN
16:02.40
95DEN
16:02.40
  
Final B
1Mikael Andersson
17:28.16
Säffle FIK
17:28.16
SB
  
4Geert Tuinstra
16:11.92
Sävedalens AIK
16:11.92
PB
  
5Ludvig Bjurelid
16:17.24
Högby IF
16:17.24
PB
  
6Karrara Kameal
16:20.14
Ullevi FK
16:20.14
PB
  
9Dejen Neguse
16:29.47
Mölndals AIK
16:29.47
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
7:09.97
00DEN
7:09.97
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
9:29.87
92DEN
9:29.87
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
Final B
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
45.59
PB
  
6Oliver Glans
48.29
Ullevi FK
48.29
PB
  
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final C
1Simon Martinsson
Simon Martinsson 01, Österhaninge
41.43
Österhaninge IF
41.43
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
56.03
99DEN
56.03
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
57.26
92DEN
57.26
SB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
58.20
92DEN
58.20
SB
  
Final B
7Daniel Skatt
57.30
Örgryte IS
57.30
SB
  
Final C
1Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
57.45
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
1.73
04DEN
1.73
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
1.54
04DEN
1.54
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
4.46
98DEN
4.46
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
4.20
98DEN
4.20
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
3.77
98DEN
3.77
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.76
98DEN
6.76
–1.5
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
6.72
98DEN
6.72
–0.8
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
6.63
99DEN
6.63
–0.8
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
6.61
99DEN
6.61
–0.7
  
Anders Hørby Madsen
Anders Hørby Madsen 01, DEN
6.29
01DEN
6.29
+1.2
  
Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
6.25
01DEN
6.25
–0.6 PB
  
Mads Lunø
Mads Lunø 99, DEN
6.19
99DEN
6.19
–0.9
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
6.13
03DEN
6.13
–0.5 PB
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
6.09
03DEN
6.09
+0.9 PB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
5.90
01DEN
5.90
+0.5
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
5.85
02DEN
5.85
+2.0
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
5.82
02DEN
5.82
0.0
  
Sofus Peter Lassen
Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN
5.77
03DEN
5.77
–1.1
  
Malachy Mozejko
Malachy Mozejko 00, DEN
5.65
00DEN
5.65
–1.6
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
5.55
02DEN
5.55
+0.8 PB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
5.50
02DEN
5.50
0.0
  
Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
5.48
03DEN
5.48
–1.1
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
5.43w
02DEN
5.43w
+2.5
  
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
5.38
03DEN
5.38
+0.3
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
5.36
03DEN
5.36
–0.7 PB
  
Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
5.27
03DEN
5.27
+0.2
  
Sebastian Skouboe
Sebastian Skouboe 99, DEN
5.25
99DEN
5.25
–0.9 PB
  
Hans Erland Thomsen
Hans Erland Thomsen 03, DEN
5.15
03DEN
5.15
–0.3 PB
  
Elias Dahl Lunøe
Elias Dahl Lunøe 03, DEN
5.14
03DEN
5.14
+1.0 PB
  
Jonas Bruun Gregersen
Jonas Bruun Gregersen 01, DEN
5.12
01DEN
5.12
–1.2
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
5.07
03DEN
5.07
–0.7
  
Emil Boesen
Emil Boesen 03, DEN
4.99w
03DEN
4.99w
+2.3
  
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft
Andreas Bjarnastein Antoft 02, DEN
4.98
02DEN
4.98
–1.1
  
Thomas Søholm Larsen
Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN
4.93w
00DEN
4.93w
+2.8
  
William A. Helmsdal
William A. Helmsdal 02, DEN
4.87
02DEN
4.87
–1.7
  
Emil Boesen
Emil Boesen 03, DEN
4.75
03DEN
4.75
+0.8
  
Thomas Søholm Larsen
Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN
4.53
00DEN
4.53
+0.3
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
4.46w
03DEN
4.46w
+3.5
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
4.33
03DEN
4.33
+1.2 PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
55.56
98DEN
55.56
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
54.06
88DEN
54.06
PB
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
48.86
95DEN
48.86
SB
  
P19 Längd     
Kval
1Simon Björnstedt
6.79
Enköpings AI
6.79
–1.4 PB
  
1Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
6.39
IFK Göteborg
6.39
–2.6 PB
  
2Jonatan Åsman
6.23
Öresund FK
6.23
0.0 SB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Axel Sandberg
Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro
2:14.72
KFUM Örebro
2:14.72
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Casper Ohlin
Casper Ohlin 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:46.35
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:46.35
PB
  
3Eric Källman
6:26.66
IK Ymer
6:26.66
PB
  
6Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
6:41.85
KFUM Örebro
6:41.85
PB
  
9Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
6:47.36
Kongahälla AIK
6:47.36
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Jönsson
6.17
IFK Växjö
6.17
+0.1 SB
  
2Marcus Andersson
5.64
Öresund FK
5.64
+0.8 SB
  
6Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 00, Thorengruppen
6.49
Thorengruppen TFC
6.49
+0.2 PB
  
9Fabian Engström
6.17
Spårvägens FK
6.17
+0.7 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Liedholm
42.45
Nyköpings BIS
42.45
PB
  
2Simon Thor
58.61
IFK Märsta
58.61
SB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
6.21
+1.6 PB
  
2Imran LerneboAIK
5.67
+0.6 SB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Ville Larsson
Ville Larsson 02, Sävedalen
5:12.59
Sävedalens AIK
5:12.59
SB
  
1Olof Persson
5:42.71
Strands IF
5:42.71
PB
  
2Viktor Frisk
4:42.00
Huddinge AIS
4:42.00
PB
  
8Albin Wallenius
5:08.49
Västerås FK
5:08.49
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig NylanderMalmö AI
6.17
+0.4 PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Wall
6.28
Tyresö FK
6.28
+0.7 PB
  
1Teodor Borgius
5.53
Hammarby IF
5.53
+2.0 PB
  
6Mattias AnderssonÖresund FK
5.86
+1.4 PB
  
8Niklas Wall
5.69
Tyresö FK
5.69
+1.5 PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ludvig Jaasund
1.76
Västerås FK
1.76
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
1:45.59
04DEN
1:45.59
PB
  
Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
1:46.07
05DEN
1:46.07
  
Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst
Emilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst 04, DEN
1:51.10
04DEN
1:51.10
  
Elvira Helleskov Batko
Elvira Helleskov Batko 04, DEN
1:53.02
04DEN
1:53.02
  
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen 05, DEN
1:53.63
05DEN
1:53.63
  
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer 05, DEN
1:53.92
05DEN
1:53.92
  
Mille Christensen
Mille Christensen 05, DEN
2:00.21
05DEN
2:00.21
PB
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
2:07.04
05DEN
2:07.04
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hedda Mejer
2:25.58
Bromma IF
2:25.58
SB
  
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
2:18.48
03DEN
2:18.48
PB
  
Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
2:19.39
03DEN
2:19.39
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
2:19.86
01DEN
2:19.86
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
2:20.88
02DEN
2:20.88
  
Frida Uhrskov
Frida Uhrskov 01, DEN
2:25.87
01DEN
2:25.87
  
Maria Biskopstø
Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN
2:25.88
02DEN
2:25.88
SB
  
Marie Møller Schmidt
Marie Møller Schmidt 01, DEN
2:25.96
01DEN
2:25.96
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
2:28.68
01DEN
2:28.68
  
Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
2:28.94
03DEN
2:28.94
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
2:28.94
03DEN
2:28.94
  
Nina Marie Krarup
Nina Marie Krarup 99, DEN
2:29.66
99DEN
2:29.66
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
2:29.68
01DEN
2:29.68
  
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen 02, DEN
2:30.46
02DEN
2:30.46
  
Liv L Nielsen
Liv L Nielsen 01, DEN
2:33.73
01DEN
2:33.73
SB
  
Sarah Glad
Sarah Glad 03, DEN
2:33.77
03DEN
2:33.77
  
Katrine Risvig
Katrine Risvig 03, DEN
2:36.16
03DEN
2:36.16
PB
  
Nanna Elmer
Nanna Elmer 03, DEN
2:37.21
03DEN
2:37.21
  
Laura Rothschild
Laura Rothschild 02, DEN
2:37.58
02DEN
2:37.58
PB
  
Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
2:38.60
03DEN
2:38.60
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
2:38.70
03DEN
2:38.70
  
Matilde Willer
Matilde Willer 00, DEN
2:39.13
00DEN
2:39.13
  
Ditte Stærk Sørensen
Ditte Stærk Sørensen 03, DEN
2:39.95
03DEN
2:39.95
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
2:41.01
99DEN
2:41.01
  
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen
Mathilde Grønlund Rasmussen 03, DEN
2:48.15
03DEN
2:48.15
PB
  
Karoline Bygwraa
Karoline Bygwraa 03, DEN
2:59.45
03DEN
2:59.45
PB
  
Final B
1Julia SvennbladAle FK
2:23.92
PB
  
1Matilda Wohlin
2:32.43
IK Ymer
2:32.43
SB
  
3Ztella Krywult
2:22.94
Hässelby SK
2:22.94
PB
  
Final C
1Emma Danarp
Emma Danarp 01, Västerås
2:33.21
Västerås FK
2:33.21
SB
  
5Mimmi Andersson
2:27.34
IFK Växjö
2:27.34
SB
  
6Cornelia Alm
2:27.99
Täby IS
2:27.99
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kerstin Axelsson
10:41.22
Hässelby SK
10:41.22
SB
  
1Erika Svanborg
10:42.00
Sävedalens AIK
10:42.00
SB
  
1Hanna Michaelsson
10:51.84
Örgryte IS
10:51.84
SB
  
Lisa Høg
Lisa Høg 90, DEN
10:30.32
90DEN
10:30.32
PB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
10:40.66
97DEN
10:40.66
  
Sarah Bruun Nielsen
Sarah Bruun Nielsen 99, DEN
11:02.30
99DEN
11:02.30
  
Kamilla Kajbæk
Kamilla Kajbæk 99, DEN
11:29.12
99DEN
11:29.12
  
Final B
1Linnea Johansson
11:32.06
IK Akele
11:32.06
PB
  
1Frida Ahlund
11:42.06
Upsala IF
11:42.06
PB
  
3Johanna Larsson
10:34.94
Örgryte IS
10:34.94
PB
  
4Linnea Palm
10:41.90
Falu IK
10:41.90
PB
  
7Freya Orban
11:13.16
IFK Lund
11:13.16
SB
  
8Felicia Niklasson
11:14.72
Sävedalens AIK
11:14.72
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Mie Hylling Axelsson
Mie Hylling Axelsson 02, DEN
5:42.56
02DEN
5:42.56
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

3Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
11:13.26
Västerås FK
11:13.26
SB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.61
03DEN
11.61
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
11.72w
03DEN
11.72w
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
11.84
03DEN
11.84
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
11.90
03DEN
11.90
=PB
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
12.12
03DEN
12.12
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.19
02DEN
12.19
PB
  
Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
12.23w
02DEN
12.23w
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
12.24
03DEN
12.24
  
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
12.41
03DEN
12.41
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
12.70
02DEN
12.70
PB
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.99
03DEN
12.99
  
Alberte Ulrik
Alberte Ulrik 03, DEN
14.27
03DEN
14.27
PB
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
15.57w
03DEN
15.57w
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Leticia BuchliTäby IS
46.74
PB
  
9Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
50.41
SB
  
Final B
1Ella Darrell
46.77
IK Lerum FI
46.77
PB
  
2Tilde Bengtsson
48.61
IFK Växjö
48.61
PB
  
4Wilma Björkman
48.76
IFK Mora
48.76
SB
  
Final C
3Linnea Pihl
49.96
IK Lerum FI
49.96
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

6Linnea Åberg
1:14.06
IK Lerum FI
1:14.06
SB
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
1:04.10
00DEN
1:04.10
  
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes 99, DEN
1:06.14
99DEN
1:06.14
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.60
95DEN
1.60
  
Caroline Vammen
Caroline Vammen 04, DEN
1.43
04DEN
1.43
  
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
1.38
04DEN
1.38
  
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen 04, DEN
1.32
04DEN
1.32
  
Ida Marie Andresen
Ida Marie Andresen 04, DEN
1.25
04DEN
1.25
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
1.25
04DEN
1.25
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.45
99DEN
3.45
SB
  
Sandra Christensen
Sandra Christensen 95, DEN
2.60
95DEN
2.60
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
2.60
93DEN
2.60
  
Mille Lindholm Pedersen
Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99, DEN
2.45
99DEN
2.45
  
Kate Ladefoged
Kate Ladefoged 98, DEN
2.45
98DEN
2.45
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5.51
00DEN
5.51
–1.1
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
5.29
01DEN
5.29
+1.9 PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
5.28
00DEN
5.28
–0.5
  
Louise Bach Moore
Louise Bach Moore 01, DEN
5.18
01DEN
5.18
+1.2
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
5.08
03DEN
5.08
–0.6 PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
5.08
00DEN
5.08
+1.2
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
4.99
01DEN
4.99
–2.6
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
4.97
02DEN
4.97
+0.4
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
4.97
03DEN
4.97
+1.0
  
Annika Baun Haldbo
Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN
4.96
03DEN
4.96
+1.5
  
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
4.92
03DEN
4.92
+2.0
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
4.86
03DEN
4.86
–0.4
  
Josefine Sørensen
Josefine Sørensen 02, DEN
4.84
02DEN
4.84
0.0 PB
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
4.80
03DEN
4.80
–2.0 PB
  
Mille Lindholm Pedersen
Mille Lindholm Pedersen 99, DEN
4.80
99DEN
4.80
0.0
  
Ellen Lawaetz
Ellen Lawaetz 02, DEN
4.77
02DEN
4.77
–0.7
  
Unna Ró Jacobsen
Unna Ró Jacobsen 02, DEN
4.71
02DEN
4.71
–1.9 PB
  
Angela Muki
Angela Muki 03, DEN
4.71
03DEN
4.71
–0.5 PB
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
4.69
98DEN
4.69
+0.9
  
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar
Teresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar 01, DEN
4.63
01DEN
4.63
–0.6
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
4.63w
02DEN
4.63w
+2.7
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
4.61
00DEN
4.61
–0.9 PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
4.58
99DEN
4.58
+0.9 SB
  
Ida Lyngby
Ida Lyngby 02, DEN
4.55
02DEN
4.55
–2.3 SB
  
Andrea Kirstina Møller
Andrea Kirstina Møller 02, DEN
4.55
02DEN
4.55
+1.6 PB
  
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss 03, DEN
4.53
03DEN
4.53
–1.2 =PB
  
Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
4.53w
03DEN
4.53w
+5.0
  
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov
Maja Hjorth Antvorskov 02, DEN
4.48
02DEN
4.48
0.0
  
Hervør Niclasen
Hervør Niclasen 03, DEN
4.47
03DEN
4.47
+1.4 PB
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
4.41
02DEN
4.41
–4.7
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
4.35
03DEN
4.35
–1.2
  
Cecilie Carlsen
Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN
4.32
03DEN
4.32
–0.5
  
Caroline Søndergåård
Caroline Søndergåård 02, DEN
4.32
02DEN
4.32
+0.8 SB
  
Rebekka Schaldemose
Rebekka Schaldemose 03, DEN
4.30
03DEN
4.30
–1.2 PB
  
Mathilda Juel Gertz
Mathilda Juel Gertz 02, DEN
4.26
02DEN
4.26
+1.7
  
Annika G Truelsen
Annika G Truelsen 03, DEN
4.24
03DEN
4.24
–1.4 PB
  
Olivia Helleskov Batko
Olivia Helleskov Batko 03, DEN
4.23
03DEN
4.23
–0.7
  
Emma Landberg
Emma Landberg 02, DEN
4.10
02DEN
4.10
–0.3 SB
  
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen
Benedicte Bech Rasmussen 03, DEN
4.04
03DEN
4.04
–0.9
  
Såra Iversen
Såra Iversen 03, DEN
3.97
03DEN
3.97
–0.5
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
3.92
03DEN
3.92
–0.7
  
Karoline Bygwraa
Karoline Bygwraa 03, DEN
3.57
03DEN
3.57
–1.6 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Iben Pusle Dahl
Iben Pusle Dahl 05, DEN
10.36
05DEN
10.36
PB
  
Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
9.60
05DEN
9.60
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
8.22
05DEN
8.22
  
Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
7.98
05DEN
7.98
  
Karla Bundgaard Langvik
Karla Bundgaard Langvik 05, DEN
7.90
05DEN
7.90
  
Frida Froberg
Frida Froberg 05, DEN
7.14
05DEN
7.14
  
Rachel Enninful
Rachel Enninful 05, DEN
6.80
05DEN
6.80
  
Thinusa Aruchchunar
Thinusa Aruchchunar 05, DEN
5.40
05DEN
5.40
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Liv Cantby
Liv Cantby 99, DEN
38.98
99DEN
38.98
  
Anne Farum Kristensen
Anne Farum Kristensen 99, DEN
31.75
99DEN
31.75
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

9Johanna Hellman
3.13
IFK Lidingö
3.13
PB
  
F19 Längd     
Kval
2Lina Näslund
Lina Näslund 98, Östersunds GIF
4.83w
Östersunds GIF
4.83w
+2.2
  
4Helena KolteTäby IS
5.46
–1.3 PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

8Hedvig Leijonhielm
2:35.05
Spårvägens FK
2:35.05
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

6Emilia Bentayeb
5:26.11
Täby IS
5:26.11
SB
  
8Lisa Wilhelmsson
5:50.92
IFK Växjö
5:50.92
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Kval
4Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.33
Göteborgs KIK
5.33
–0.4 PB
  
6Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.27
+1.7 PB
  
7Ebba Molinder
5.23
Mölndals AIK
5.23
+1.8 PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Simonsson
27.15
Malmö AI
27.15
SB
  
F16 Längd     
Kval
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
5.15
–1.3 SB
  
1Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
5.05
0.0 PB
  
2Hanna JohanssonKA 2 IF
5.04
–0.2 PB
  
2Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
4.89
KFUM Örebro
4.89
–0.3 PB
  
2Moa Simonsson
4.89
Malmö AI
4.89
–0.5 SB
  
3Filippa Söderström
4.80
Göteborgs KIK
4.80
–0.7 PB
  
5Alva Pettersson
Alva Pettersson 01, Skellefteå AIK
5.42
Skellefteå AIK
5.42
0.0 SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Cindy Darrell
11.72
Ullevi FK
11.72
PB
  
2Tove Larsson
Tove Larsson 02, IFK Växjö
12.05
IFK Växjö
12.05
PB
  
3Lisa Fröberg
12.24
IFK Lidingö
12.24
PB
  
6Nike Wäljegård
13.11
Mölndals AIK
13.11
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
7Hanna Zakrisson
12.88
Finspångs AIK
12.88
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +4.8
Vind: +4.8
2Ebba Åhman
11.80w
IK Ymer
11.80w
  
4Josefin Stridh
12.60w
Mölndals AIK
12.60w
  
6Ebba Follin
12.86w
Mölndals AIK
12.86w
  
7Evelina OttossonTäby IS
12.91w
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

8Cindy Darrell
5.40
Ullevi FK
5.40
+1.9 PB
  
Kval
1Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
5.19
–1.4 PB
  
1Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
5.13
–1.2 PB
  
1Molly Johansson
5.03
Falkenbergs IK
5.03
0.0 SB
  
2Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro
5.01
KFUM Örebro
5.01
–1.3 PB
  
2Matilda Härström
Matilda Härström 02, Stenungsunds FI
4.97
F Stenungsunds FI
4.97
–1.2 PB
  
8Nike Wäljegård
5.25
Mölndals AIK
5.25
–0.9 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Amanda Fridberg
12.60
IF Göta Karlstad
12.60
PB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Thyra Arnhult
2:34.18
IFK Lidingö
2:34.18
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
4Thea Hammarström
12.78
Villstad GIF
12.78
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +4.2
Vind: +4.2
3Karin Tebelius
12.98w
IK Lerum FI
12.98w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
3Sara Luul
Sara Luul 03, Hammarby
12.91
Hammarby IF
12.91
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

7Lovisa Pettersson
Lovisa Pettersson 03, Lidköpings IS
5.15w
Lidköpings IS
5.15w
+2.6
  
9Hanna Karlsson
5.08
IF Göta Karlstad
5.08
+1.6 PB
  
Lovisa Pettersson
Lovisa Pettersson 03, Lidköpings IS
4.97
Lidköpings IS
4.97
–0.1 PB
  
Kval
2Matilda Lundgren
4.82
–1.5 PB
  
9Felicia Åberg
5.02
Villstad GIF
5.02
–0.3 PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.57
PB
  
3Ella JovanovicMalmö AI
1.57
PB
  
6Emilia Mandl
1.54
Malmö AI
1.54
PB