8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 36 (25+11)   Starter: 43 (31+12)


select distinct results17.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results17.Ind AS Indiiy, results17.ID AS ID, results17.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results17.eventname AS en2, results17.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results17.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results17.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results17.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results17.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results17.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results17.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results17.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results17.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results17.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results17.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results17.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results17.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results17.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results17 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results17.ID AND CASE WHEN results17.Sex=1 and (results17.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results17.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results17.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results17.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results17.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results17.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results17.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results17.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results17.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results17.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results17.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results17.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results17.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results17.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results17.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results17.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results17.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results17.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results17.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results17.Sex=2 OR results17.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results17.CID= 12962501 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results17.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results17.AGO END, results17.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Emil von Barth
10.48
Ullevi FK
10.48
PB
  
2Adam Denguir
10.63
Ullevi FK
10.63
SB
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.63
SB
  
5Erik Annerfalk
10.86
Ullevi FK
10.86
SB
  
6Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.88
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, Thorengruppen
10.94
Thorengruppen TFC
10.94
PB
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.30
PB
  
4Gabriel Tiveskog
11.33
Mölndals AIK
11.33
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Patrik Andersson
10.50w
Ullevi FK
10.50w
  
2Adam Denguir
10.58w
Ullevi FK
10.58w
  
3Erik Annerfalk
10.73w
Ullevi FK
10.73w
  
4Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.79w
  
5Erik Johansson
10.87w
Varbergs GIF
10.87w
  
6Alexander Andersson
10.91w
Thoréngruppen TFC
10.91w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Emil von Barth
10.44w
Ullevi FK
10.44w
  
2David Sennung
10.69w
Ullevi FK
10.69w
  
4Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, Thorengruppen
10.93w
Thorengruppen TFC
10.93w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
3Erik Lindahl
22.97
Ullevi FK
22.97
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Eriksson
4:16.10
Mölndals AIK
4:16.10
SB
  
1Eric Boethius
Eric Boethius 00, Kongahälla
4:25.05
Kongahälla AIK
4:25.05
PB
  
3Miguel Palm
4:00.18
Mölndals AIK
4:00.18
PB
  
4Jens Petrusson
4:04.90
Ullevi FK
4:04.90
SB
  
7Filip Wadman
4:08.34
Mölndals AIK
4:08.34
PB
  
8Mekonn Kulua
4:11.44
Mölndals AIK
4:11.44
PB
  
9Karrara Kameal
4:11.82
Ullevi FK
4:11.82
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

2Jakob Ranglin Grissler
15:00.42
Örgryte IS
15:00.42
PB
  
3Andreas Åkesson
15:29.26
Örgryte IS
15:29.26
SB
  
5Gustaf Westman
16:10.75
Örgryte IS
16:10.75
PB
  
6Göran Sander
Göran Sander 67, Solvikingarna
16:19.65
Solvikingarna
16:19.65
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

4Erik HagströmIF Kville
4.20
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

6William LanndalenIK Ymer
47.89
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
11.77
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
11.89
SB
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.93
SB
  
3Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
12.16
PB
  
4Rebecka Sellberg
12.99
Mölndals AIK
12.99
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Jessica Östlund
11.87
Hässelby SK
11.87
SB
  
2Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
12.44
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Söderholm
2:09.22
Sävedalens AIK
2:09.22
SB
  
4Beatrice Brink
2:12.50
IF Kville
2:12.50
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

5Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.55
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Malin Haglund
50.25
Ullevi FK
50.25
SB
  
2Mari Klaup
42.80
Ullevi FK
42.80