0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 1:56.70 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:56.70 | =SB | ||||
1 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 2:01.23 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:01.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Jälknäs Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK 1:58.22 | 00 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:58.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isac Larsson Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen 1:57.62 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:57.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 1:58.18 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:58.18 | =SB | ||||
6 | Dennis Forsgren Dennis Forsgren 93, Malmö 1:59.55 | 93 | Malmö AI | 1:59.55 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
4 | Emil Tostrup Emil Tostrup 95, Malmö 1:56.96 | 95 | Malmö AI | 1:56.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hussein Hussein Hussein Hussein 04, Ullevi 1:57.16 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 1:57.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mathias Söder Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla 1:57.23 | 99 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:57.23 | =SB | ||||
Men One Mile Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson 92, Sävedalen 4:22.57 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:22.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 4:25.48 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4:25.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 4:26.57 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 4:26.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Malmström Carl Malmström 00, Kongahälla 4:55.56 | 00 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:55.56 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abdelhafiz Ibrahim Abdelhafiz Ibrahim 96, Sävedalen 15:01.49 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:01.49 | =PB | ||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 92, Alehof 15:32.0m | 92 | OK Alehof | 15:32.0m | =PB | ||||
1 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 97, Mölndal 16:24.28 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 16:24.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 15:01.41 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 15:01.41 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Brax Elvmarker Erik Brax Elvmarker 97, Istrum 11:43.87 | 97 | Istrums SK | 11:43.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Lääs Daniel Lääs 79, Rigor 11:50.94 | 79 | IF Rigor | 11:50.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Richter Jonas Richter 97, Ljungby 12:25.19 | 97 | Ljungby FIK | 12:25.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Asgodom Samuel Asgodom 98, Eslövs IF 13:28.34 | 98 | Eslövs IF | 13:28.34 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 1:02.75 | 91 | Istrums SK | 1:02.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 71, Rigor 1:03.00 | 71 | IF Rigor | 1:03.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stefan Jeppsson Stefan Jeppsson 75, Vittsjö 1:06.31 | 75 | Vittsjö GIK | 1:06.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Tingberg 1:07.99 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 1:07.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petter Roos Petter Roos 01, Gnistan 1:08.89 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 1:08.89 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Johansson Henrik Johansson 85, Gnistan 4.15 | 85 | FIF Gnistan | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 78, Vittsjö 3.95 | 78 | Vittsjö GIK | 3.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Arvid Björemark Arvid Björemark 95, Rigor 3.95 | 95 | IF Rigor | 3.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Björk Johan Björk 91, Istrum 3.15 | 91 | Istrums SK | 3.15 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 6.14 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.14 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 11.57 | 97 | Istrums SK | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Krister Wernerliv Krister Wernerliv 78, Tingberg 11.53 | 78 | Tingbergs AIS | 11.53 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Jacobson Gustav Jacobson 97, Istrum 44.69 | 97 | Istrums SK | 44.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Hägg Daniel Hägg 87, Eslövs IF 41.82 | 87 | Eslövs IF | 41.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Danijel Milenkovic Danijel Milenkovic 01, Gnistan 38.00 | 01 | FIF Gnistan | 38.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 69, Vittsjö 31.82 | 69 | Vittsjö GIK | 31.82 | =SB | ||||
5 | Göran Johansson Göran Johansson 64, Rigor 31.40 | 64 | IF Rigor | 31.40 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Amanda Stenbäck Amanda Stenbäck 96, Ljungby 1:03.26 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 1:03.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Brackmann Alexandra Brackmann 97, Rigor 1:04.51 | 97 | IF Rigor | 1:04.51 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Öhberg Lisa Öhberg 88, Hälle 2:14.26 | 88 | Hälle IF | 2:14.26 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ellinor Aurell Ellinor Aurell 01, Ängelholm 2:17.97 | 01 | Ängelholms IF | 2:17.97 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alice Kristiansen Alice Kristiansen 94, Sävedalen 4:56.25 | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:56.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 4:59.26 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 4:59.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 4:59.42 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 4:59.42 | =SB | ||||
Women One Mile Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 5:41.12 | 62 | IF Kville | 5:41.12 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m | |||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 11:19.99 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 11:19.99 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Andersson Rebecka Andersson 93, Strömstad LK 19:24.76 | 93 | Strömstad LK | 19:24.76 | =SB | ||||
5 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 17:04.82 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 17:04.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Samrawit Mengsteab Samrawit Mengsteab 90, Hälle 17:57.63 | 90 | Hälle IF | 17:57.63 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 18:57.16 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 18:57.16 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman 99, Örgryte 1:09.42 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 1:09.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 02, Ljungby 1:10.85 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 1:10.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexandra Gullberg Alexandra Gullberg 01, Sävedalen 1:13.03 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:13.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Ronge Lovisa Ronge 01, Rigor 1:13.85 | 01 | IF Rigor | 1:13.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 1:14.06 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 1:14.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alma Dahlberg Alma Dahlberg 02, Hässleholms AIS 1:15.98 | 02 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:15.98 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Maja Pettersson Maja Pettersson 02, Gnistan 2.30 | 02 | FIF Gnistan | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Madeleine Rydin Madeleine Rydin 88, Tingberg 2.15 | 88 | Tingbergs AIS | 2.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 02, Ljungby 2.00 | 02 | Ljungby FIK | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson 01, Örgryte 5.18 | 01 | Örgryte IS | 5.18 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ronja Göransdotter Ronja Göransdotter 89, Hässleholms AIS 9.74 | 89 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Molly Broback Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen 9.47 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Karlsson Elin Karlsson 99, Ljungby 9.45 | 99 | Ljungby FIK | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofia Lundgren Sofia Lundgren 92, Rigor 9.01 | 92 | IF Rigor | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Lundgren Sofia Lundgren 92, Rigor 40.91 | 92 | IF Rigor | 40.91 | =SB | ||||
3 | Monia Kristiansson Monia Kristiansson 02, Tingberg 26.80 | 02 | Tingbergs AIS | 26.80 | =PB |