11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 140 (65+75)   Starter: 236 (109+127)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Wallmark
7.50
Örgryte IS
7.50
PB
  
Henrik Lykke
Henrik Lykke 03, DEN
7.49
03DEN
7.49
PB
  
Henrik Lykke
Henrik Lykke 03, DEN
7.53
03DEN
7.53
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
7.62
96DEN
7.62
SB
  
Nicolai Friis
Nicolai Friis 98, DEN
7.70
98DEN
7.70
PB
  
Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
7.73
03DEN
7.73
PB
  
Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
7.74
03DEN
7.74
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
7.79
02DEN
7.79
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
7.97
03DEN
7.97
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
7.98
03DEN
7.98
PB
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
8.00
01DEN
8.00
PB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
8.14
99DEN
8.14
SB
  
Patrick Overgaard Blauert
Patrick Overgaard Blauert 02, DEN
8.14
02DEN
8.14
PB
  
Emil Busch Bjerregaard
Emil Busch Bjerregaard 01, DEN
8.46
01DEN
8.46
PB
  
Nicklas Non Nielsen
Nicklas Non Nielsen 03, DEN
8.48
03DEN
8.48
PB
  
Nicklas Non Nielsen
Nicklas Non Nielsen 03, DEN
8.52
03DEN
8.52
PB
  
Anders K. Andersen
Anders K. Andersen 75, DEN
8.65
75DEN
8.65
PB
  
Mads Jakobsen
Mads Jakobsen 03, DEN
8.81
03DEN
8.81
PB
  
Christian Dam Pedersen
Christian Dam Pedersen 04, DEN
8.97
04DEN
8.97
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
9.00
01DEN
9.00
PB
  
Asbjørn Seindal
Asbjørn Seindal 04, DEN
9.06
04DEN
9.06
PB
  
Christian Dam Pedersen
Christian Dam Pedersen 04, DEN
9.11
04DEN
9.11
PB
  
Asbjørn Seindal
Asbjørn Seindal 04, DEN
9.16
04DEN
9.16
PB
  
Mike Hansen
Mike Hansen 04, DEN
9.25
04DEN
9.25
SB
  
Jacob Isaksen
Jacob Isaksen 03, DEN
9.33
03DEN
9.33
PB
  
Tobias S. Dichmann
Tobias S. Dichmann 03, DEN
9.38
03DEN
9.38
PB
  
Mikkel Stubkjær
Mikkel Stubkjær 04, DEN
9.47
04DEN
9.47
PB
  
Christian Busk Rasmussen
Christian Busk Rasmussen 04, DEN
10.05
04DEN
10.05
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bimo Soenarso
7.08
Malmö AI
7.08
PB
  
2Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
7.14
Sävedalens AIK
7.14
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Henrik Lykke
Henrik Lykke 03, DEN
24.99
03DEN
24.99
PB
  
Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
26.21
03DEN
26.21
PB
  
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
27.73
02DEN
27.73
PB
  
Carl August Allerød
Carl August Allerød 03, DEN
29.08
03DEN
29.08
PB
  
Asbjørn Seindal
Asbjørn Seindal 04, DEN
29.60
04DEN
29.60
PB
  
Mads Jakobsen
Mads Jakobsen 03, DEN
29.62
03DEN
29.62
PB
  
Mike Hansen
Mike Hansen 04, DEN
30.38
04DEN
30.38
PB
  
Mikkel Stubkjær
Mikkel Stubkjær 04, DEN
30.99
04DEN
30.99
PB
  
Jacob Isaksen
Jacob Isaksen 03, DEN
31.29
03DEN
31.29
PB
  
Christian Dam Pedersen
Christian Dam Pedersen 04, DEN
32.12
04DEN
32.12
PB
  
Esben Diekhöner
Esben Diekhöner 04, DEN
32.74
04DEN
32.74
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
52.47
92DEN
52.47
SB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
55.26
99DEN
55.26
SB
  
Final B
1Nils Jonsson
55.14
Danderyds SK
55.14
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mike Hansen
Mike Hansen 04, DEN
2:34.17
04DEN
2:34.17
PB
  
Mikkel Stubkjær
Mikkel Stubkjær 04, DEN
2:46.19
04DEN
2:46.19
PB
  
Esben Diekhöner
Esben Diekhöner 04, DEN
2:47.05
04DEN
2:47.05
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Nikolaj Richter
Nikolaj Richter 02, DEN
2:57.08
02DEN
2:57.08
PB
  
Carl August Allerød
Carl August Allerød 03, DEN
3:12.08
03DEN
3:12.08
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
3:15.48
02DEN
3:15.48
PB
  
Mads Jakobsen
Mads Jakobsen 03, DEN
3:41.70
03DEN
3:41.70
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joar Edlund
4:17.97
Väsby IK
4:17.97
PB
  
2Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
4:18.46
Sävedalens AIK
4:18.46
PB
  
3Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
4:22.97
PB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
4:14.74
01DEN
4:14.74
SB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
4:33.32
99DEN
4:33.32
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Thomas Søholm Larsen
Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN
1.79
00DEN
1.79
SB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
1.77
01DEN
1.77
PB
  
Johannes Glue
Johannes Glue 00, DEN
1.75
00DEN
1.75
SB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
1.70
03DEN
1.70
PB
  
Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
1.64
03DEN
1.64
PB
  
Emil Busch Bjerregaard
Emil Busch Bjerregaard 01, DEN
1.56
01DEN
1.56
PB
  
Nicklas Non Nielsen
Nicklas Non Nielsen 03, DEN
1.43
03DEN
1.43
PB
  
Tobias S. Dichmann
Tobias S. Dichmann 03, DEN
1.37
03DEN
1.37
PB
  
Christian Dam Pedersen
Christian Dam Pedersen 04, DEN
1.32
04DEN
1.32
PB
  
Rune Erik Rober
Rune Erik Rober 04, DEN
1.17
04DEN
1.17
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jens Sørensen
Jens Sørensen 91, DEN
3.20
91DEN
3.20
PB
  
Magnus Bukhave
Magnus Bukhave 03, DEN
1.90
03DEN
1.90
=PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
6.01
96DEN
6.01
SB
  
Henrik Lykke
Henrik Lykke 03, DEN
5.61
03DEN
5.61
PB
  
Max Kørner Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN
5.44
03DEN
5.44
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
5.34
03DEN
5.34
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
5.32
02DEN
5.32
SB
  
Patrick Overgaard Blauert
Patrick Overgaard Blauert 02, DEN
4.55
02DEN
4.55
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
4.48
01DEN
4.48
PB
  
Magnus Bukhave
Magnus Bukhave 03, DEN
4.24
03DEN
4.24
PB
  
Tobias S. Dichmann
Tobias S. Dichmann 03, DEN
4.02
03DEN
4.02
PB
  
Mads Jakobsen
Mads Jakobsen 03, DEN
3.86
03DEN
3.86
PB
  
Emil Busch Bjerregaard
Emil Busch Bjerregaard 01, DEN
3.73
01DEN
3.73
PB
  
Jacob Isaksen
Jacob Isaksen 03, DEN
3.61
03DEN
3.61
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Johannes Glue
Johannes Glue 00, DEN
13.07
00DEN
13.07
SB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
10.76
03DEN
10.76
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
10.00
01DEN
10.00
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Olsson
11.56
Örgryte IS
11.56
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emil Wennberg
10.74
Mölndals AIK
10.74
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Glody Ngoma
Glody Ngoma 00, IFK Göteborg
7.41
IFK Göteborg
7.41
PB
  
3Philip Ludwigs
7.42
Danderyds SK
7.42
PB
  
Heat 1
1Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
7.45
IFK Göteborg
7.45
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Merhawi Seifu
4:29.29
Hälle IF
4:29.29
PB
  
6Simon Carrington
4:37.93
Högby IF
4:37.93
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Phon Sutla
Phon Sutla 00, Stenungsunds FI
5.98
F Stenungsunds FI
5.98
PB
  
P16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
3.30
Sävedalens AIK
3.30
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Weidenholm
6.09
Mölndals AIK
6.09
PB
  
4Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
5.83
PB
  
6Jesper LarssonUllevi FK
5.65
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
16.25
PB
  
3Johannes OlssonHälle IF
11.83
PB
  
4Rasmus Nygren
11.55
IFK Växjö
11.55
PB
  
5Hampus Helamb
11.21
Ullevi FK
11.21
PB
  
6Lucas Bolin
11.05
Ullevi FK
11.05
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Janén
13.64
IFK Växjö
13.64
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
12.11
IF Kville
12.11
PB
  
5Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
11.40
PB
  
7Erik Bohman
10.07
IK Lerum FI
10.07
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Svante Leijon
2.40
IFK Växjö
2.40
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2David Ulstein
5.60
Mölndals AIK
5.60
PB
  
5Isak Helgesson
5.24
Örgryte IS
5.24
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Fabian Steene
11.95
IF Kville
11.95
PB
  
3Alvin Hedin
Alvin Hedin 03, Strömstads IF
10.84
Strömstads IF
10.84
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Fatima Koné
8.09
Ullevi FK
8.09
PB
  
Louise Østergård
Louise Østergård 94, DEN
7.84
94DEN
7.84
SB
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
8.46
99DEN
8.46
PB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
8.48
00DEN
8.48
SB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
8.50
00DEN
8.50
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
8.50
03DEN
8.50
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
8.54
03DEN
8.54
SB
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
8.57
01DEN
8.57
PB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
8.58
04DEN
8.58
PB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
8.66
01DEN
8.66
SB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
8.69
04DEN
8.69
PB
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
8.70
01DEN
8.70
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
8.70
04DEN
8.70
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
8.74
04DEN
8.74
PB
  
Mila Stojanovic
Mila Stojanovic 03, DEN
8.95
03DEN
8.95
PB
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
9.03
02DEN
9.03
PB
  
Josephine Idriss Kise
Josephine Idriss Kise 03, DEN
9.03
03DEN
9.03
PB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
9.06
03DEN
9.06
SB
  
Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
9.08
02DEN
9.08
SB
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
9.16
02DEN
9.16
PB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
9.21
03DEN
9.21
PB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
9.23
03DEN
9.23
PB
  
Lærke Winding
Lærke Winding 04, DEN
9.32
04DEN
9.32
PB
  
Kristine Kildehøj
Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN
9.35
04DEN
9.35
PB
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
9.44
03DEN
9.44
PB
  
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen 03, DEN
9.79
03DEN
9.79
PB
  
Olivia Sommer
Olivia Sommer 03, DEN
9.85
03DEN
9.85
PB
  
Amalie Brix
Amalie Brix 03, DEN
9.94
03DEN
9.94
PB
  
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm 03, DEN
10.15
03DEN
10.15
PB
  
Melanie Mozart Jensen
Melanie Mozart Jensen 04, DEN
11.67
04DEN
11.67
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Tove Larsson
27.45
IFK Växjö
27.45
PB
  
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
27.78
03DEN
27.78
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
28.69
02DEN
28.69
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
29.43
04DEN
29.43
PB
  
Camilla Sass
Camilla Sass 04, DEN
30.01
04DEN
30.01
PB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
30.48
04DEN
30.48
PB
  
Eva Sabro Larsen
Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN
30.88
04DEN
30.88
PB
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
31.68
03DEN
31.68
PB
  
Lærke Winding
Lærke Winding 04, DEN
31.77
04DEN
31.77
PB
  
Kristine Kildehøj
Kristine Kildehøj 04, DEN
32.63
04DEN
32.63
PB
  
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen 03, DEN
33.30
03DEN
33.30
PB
  
Final B
1Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
27.04
Sävedalens AIK
27.04
PB
  
2Sophie Reid
27.28
IK Ymer
27.28
PB
  
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
27.48
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
57.98
Falkenbergs IK
57.98
PB
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1:00.35
Linköpings GIF
1:00.35
PB
  
2Emma GustafssonIK Ymer
1:02.23
PB
  
3Linda Åkerman
1:02.72
IFK Halmstad
1:02.72
SB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
58.23
00DEN
58.23
SB
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
1:01.17
01DEN
1:01.17
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
1:01.43
01DEN
1:01.43
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
1:03.34
01DEN
1:03.34
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1:04.05
00DEN
1:04.05
SB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
1:05.28
00DEN
1:05.28
SB
  
Liv L Nielsen
Liv L Nielsen 01, DEN
1:06.05
01DEN
1:06.05
PB
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
1:06.25
01DEN
1:06.25
PB
  
Final B
3Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1:03.25
Linköpings GIF
1:03.25
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:32.17
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:32.17
PB
  
2Maud De Coninck
2:32.93
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.93
PB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
2:35.78
04DEN
2:35.78
PB
  
Olivia Vilstrup Roien
Olivia Vilstrup Roien 04, DEN
2:53.61
04DEN
2:53.61
PB
  
Final C
1Nina Hertz Saebbö
Nina Hertz Saebbö 04, Göteborgs KIK
2:31.00
Göteborgs KIK
2:31.00
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emma Stentz Hansen
Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN
3:13.53
03DEN
3:13.53
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
3:18.81
02DEN
3:18.81
SB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
3:27.92
03DEN
3:27.92
PB
  
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen 03, DEN
3:54.91
03DEN
3:54.91
PB
  
Mila Stojanovic
Mila Stojanovic 03, DEN
4:15.56
03DEN
4:15.56
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
4:57.38
01DEN
4:57.38
SB
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
5:00.32
01DEN
5:00.32
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
5:16.78
01DEN
5:16.78
PB
  
Liv L Nielsen
Liv L Nielsen 01, DEN
5:20.95
01DEN
5:20.95
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Amalie Bang Petersen
Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN
10.93
98DEN
10.93
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1.46
00DEN
1.46
SB
  
Katrine Hoelgaard
Katrine Hoelgaard 01, DEN
1.46
01DEN
1.46
PB
  
Lise Pedersen
Lise Pedersen 99, DEN
1.41
99DEN
1.41
SB
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
1.41
02DEN
1.41
PB
  
Emilie Ø. Larsen
Emilie Ø. Larsen 02, DEN
1.41
02DEN
1.41
SB
  
Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
1.41
04DEN
1.41
PB
  
Eva Sabro Larsen
Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN
1.35
04DEN
1.35
  
Josefine Bromerholm
Josefine Bromerholm 03, DEN
1.34
03DEN
1.34
SB
  
Laura G. Andersen
Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN
1.29
04DEN
1.29
PB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
1.21
03DEN
1.21
SB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
1.21
03DEN
1.21
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josefine Bromerholm
Josefine Bromerholm 03, DEN
2.00
03DEN
2.00
PB
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
1.90
01DEN
1.90
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
4.34
03DEN
4.34
PB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
4.33
01DEN
4.33
PB
  
Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
4.24
02DEN
4.24
SB
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
4.16
02DEN
4.16
SB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
3.91
03DEN
3.91
PB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
3.87
03DEN
3.87
PB
  
Josephine Idriss Kise
Josephine Idriss Kise 03, DEN
3.68
03DEN
3.68
PB
  
Mila Stojanovic
Mila Stojanovic 03, DEN
3.63
03DEN
3.63
PB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
3.23
03DEN
3.23
PB
  
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen
Rosa Lykke Jørgensen 03, DEN
3.05
03DEN
3.05
PB
  
Olivia Sommer
Olivia Sommer 03, DEN
2.96
03DEN
2.96
PB
  
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm
Lea Jentoft Hansen-Damm 03, DEN
2.92
03DEN
2.92
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josephine Skipper
Josephine Skipper 98, DEN
10.38
98DEN
10.38
SB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
9.27
01DEN
9.27
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
9.08
03DEN
9.08
PB
  
Josephine Idriss Kise
Josephine Idriss Kise 03, DEN
8.64
03DEN
8.64
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Liv T Selmer
Liv T Selmer 04, DEN
8.90
04DEN
8.90
PB
  
Olivia Vilstrup Roien
Olivia Vilstrup Roien 04, DEN
7.67
04DEN
7.67
PB
  
Lærke Winding
Lærke Winding 04, DEN
6.82
04DEN
6.82
PB
  
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen 04, DEN
6.77
04DEN
6.77
PB
  
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
9.07
Göteborgs KIK
9.07
PB
  
3Astrid Lees
9.81
Brattås CK
9.81
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Selena Becanovic
10.81
IFK Halmstad
10.81
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
58.92
PB
  
1Ellinor Aurell
1:01.24
Ängelholms IF
1:01.24
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emmie Persson-Schöneberger
1.60
PB
  
3Jeanne Lindestam
1.60
Danderyds SK
1.60
SB
  
5Agnes UddgrenIK Ymer
1.51
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Gustafsson
27.20
Mölndals AIK
27.20
PB
  
1Cindy Darrell
27.51
Ullevi FK
27.51
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.68
PB
  
3Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.51
PB
  
4Ebba Gustafsson
1.51
Mölndals AIK
1.51
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
10.76
PB
  
3Elin Axelsson
9.74
IFK Växjö
9.74
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Olivia Dittlau
Olivia Dittlau 03, Helsingborg
1.56
IFK Helsingborg
1.56
PB
  
3Tilda Ganbrant
Tilda Ganbrant 03, Linköpings GIF
1.56
Linköpings GIF
1.56
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
11.67
PB
  
2Tova Gisslén
11.02
IK Wilske
11.02
PB
  
3Anna Constantinescu
Anna Constantinescu 03, Göteborgs KIK
10.72
Göteborgs KIK
10.72
PB
  
4Ebba Wulcan
9.89
Säffle FIK
9.89
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
1.61
FIK Färjestaden
1.61
PB