17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 52 (22+30)   Starter: 55 (22+33)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gustaf Olsson
54.70
Istrums SK
54.70
PB
  
Final B
1Rickard KilbornHälle IF
54.75
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
1.75
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.30
FIK Färjestaden
12.30
PB
  
3Gustav MattssonKisa SK
12.04
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jona Askelund
1.75
Mölndals AIK
1.75
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Simon Strand
11.92
Högby IF
11.92
PB
  
4Ludvig Jönsson
11.40
IFK Växjö
11.40
PB
  
5Jonathan Hagehed
11.11
IFK Växjö
11.11
PB
  
7Simon Jonsson
Simon Jonsson 00, Lidköpings IS
10.95
Lidköpings IS
10.95
PB
  
9Sebastian SmusinIF Kronan
10.18
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Andreas EhnIK Ymer
1.69
PB
  
6Melker Manne
1.63
Ullevi FK
1.63
PB
  
7Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.63
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Oskar Weidenholm
11.74
Mölndals AIK
11.74
PB
  
3Oliver Karlsson
11.18
Örgryte IS
11.18
PB
  
4Philip Ryding
11.12
IF Kville
11.12
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Wallmark
11.63
Sävedalens AIK
11.63
PB
  
2Albert IvarssonIF Kronan
11.24
PB
  
4Emil Carlsson
10.40
IFK Växjö
10.40
PB
  
5Anton HermanssonHögby IF
10.26
PB
  
8Fredrik Grund
10.10
IF Kville
10.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.86
KFUM Örebro
7.86
PB
  
1Alma Svanberg
8.14
IF Kville
8.14
PB
  
1Ebba Wulcan
8.24
Säffle FIK
8.24
PB
  
2Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
8.00
PB
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.05
PB
  
4Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
8.10
PB
  
5Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
8.13
KFUM Örebro
8.13
PB
  
Final B
1Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.28
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alma Svanberg
26.90
IF Kville
26.90
PB
  
Final B
1Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
27.54
Sävedalens AIK
27.54
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Mari Klaup
8.81
Ullevi FK
8.81
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
7.97
Göteborgs KIK
7.97
PB
  
5Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
8.21
F Stenungsunds FI
8.21
PB
  
Heat 2
2Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
7.96
Göteborgs KIK
7.96
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
8.06
PB
  
Heat 1
1Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
7.90
PB
  
Heat 2
2Ellinor Kleiven
8.06
Sävedalens AIK
8.06
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
4.84
PB
  
6Ellinor Kleiven
4.80
Sävedalens AIK
4.80
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Judith Sjöman
10.56
Örgryte IS
10.56
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Ebba Molinder
8.21
Mölndals AIK
8.21
PB
  
F16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Selena Becanovic
4.83
IFK Halmstad
4.83
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
3Line Söderpalm
8.29
Örgryte IS
8.29
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
5.20
KFUM Örebro
5.20
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ebba Hager
10.60
IK Lerum FI
10.60
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Matilda Honeth
2.20
IFK Växjö
2.20
PB
  
3Linda Aiff
2.20
IK Lerum FI
2.20
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
5.19
PB
  
3Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
4.98
PB
  
6Ida PerssonIK Ymer
4.90
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alva Sundström
10.90
Ljungby FIK
10.90
PB
  
3Molly Johansson
10.50
Falkenbergs IK
10.50
PB
  
4Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
10.48
Lidköpings IS
10.48
PB