17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 40 (23+17)   Starter: 44 (25+19)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jonatan SkagerbergIK Lerum FI
54.39
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
51.72
99DEN
51.72
PB
  
Final B
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
53.88
PB
  
2Eric KällmanIK Ymer
54.24
PB
  
Final C
1Emil Fagerlin
Emil Fagerlin 00, Trollhättan FIK
54.71
Trollhättan FIK
54.71
PB
  
2Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
54.88
PB
  
M Stav extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.35
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
7.45
PB
  
Heat 1
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.36
PB
  
Heat 2
1Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
7.47
Sävedalens AIK
7.47
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Carl Bengtström
1.80
Örgryte IS
1.80
PB
  
3William Rydin
1.72
Ullevi FK
1.72
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam BengtssonUllevi FK
4.10
PB
  
3Markus LundborgUllevi FK
2.80
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
5.80
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Hampus Borgemyr
Hampus Borgemyr 00, Trollhättan FIK
10.66
Trollhättan FIK
10.66
PB
  
4Isak KristensenUllevi FK
10.65
PB
  
5Linus Bertilsson
10.29
Örgryte IS
10.29
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4William Sander
1.62
Mölndals AIK
1.62
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
13.17
PB
  
2William LanndalenIK Ymer
12.08
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gabriel Wallmark
1.64
Sävedalens AIK
1.64
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felix Ljung
2.60
Mölndals AIK
2.60
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Daniel Adolfsson
10.95
Tingbergs AIS
10.95
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fabian Steene
1.61
IF Kville
1.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
8.20
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Louise Duvling AnderssonUllevi FK
59.81
PB
  
2Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
1:01.78
Sävedalens AIK
1:01.78
PB
  
3Lizzie Hager
1:02.51
Ullevi FK
1:02.51
PB
  
4Hanna Zachrisson
1:05.00
Ullevi FK
1:05.00
PB
  
Final B
2Ide Ileso
1:04.78
Ullevi FK
1:04.78
PB
  
3Linn Andersson Pitkänen
1:05.31
PB
  
Final C
1Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
1:03.59
Göteborgs KIK
1:03.59
PB
  
2Sonja Malmbratt
Sonja Malmbratt 00, Göteborgs KIK
1:04.23
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.23
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Ekenberg
3.20
Sävedalens AIK
3.20
=PB
  
4Daniela Milojkovic
Daniela Milojkovic 00, Trollhättan FIK
2.40
Trollhättan FIK
2.40
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
5.16
Göteborgs KIK
5.16
PB
  
3Ebba Hager
5.08
IK Lerum FI
5.08
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Anna Edwardsson
8.17
Mölndals AIK
8.17
PB
  
Heat 3
1Melissa MansouriUllevi FK
8.30
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Hager
1.54
IK Lerum FI
1.54
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Edwardsson
4.98
Mölndals AIK
4.98
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Corinne WessmanIK Ymer
12.97
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sophie Reid
12.40
IK Ymer
12.40
PB