0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Tävlande: 105 (48+57)   Starter: 128 (61+67)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
Emil Overbeck
Emil Overbeck 03, DEN
10.01
03DEN
10.01
PB
  
Tristan Pilgaard
Tristan Pilgaard 04, DEN
11.29
04DEN
11.29
PB
  
M 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
10.35
01DEN
10.35
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
2Isak Adam
11.06
Ullevi FK
11.06
PB
  
3Linus Andersson
11.18
Alingsås IF
11.18
PB
  
5Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.57
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
5Hassan Noureddine
11.92
IFK Halmstad
11.92
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Daniel Johansson
11.30w
Ullevi FK
11.30w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
29.80
04DEN
29.80
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
1:45.13
04DEN
1:45.13
PB
  
Emil Overbeck
Emil Overbeck 03, DEN
2:05.47
03DEN
2:05.47
PB
  
Tristan Pilgaard
Tristan Pilgaard 04, DEN
2:21.83
04DEN
2:21.83
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:57.34
Mölndals AIK
1:57.34
PB
  
4Emil Magnusson
2:01.31
Hälle IF
2:01.31
PB
  
5Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
2:03.69
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.69
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Jelmer Scholten
Jelmer Scholten 04, DEN
5:04.55
04DEN
5:04.55
PB
  
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm) extra     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
3Erik Buiten
12.71
IF Kville
12.71
PB
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Elovsson
41.22
Mölndals AIK
41.22
PB
  
5Anton Laanep
Anton Laanep 02, Sävedalen
48.78
Sävedalens AIK
48.78
PB
  
Final B
4Marcus Nordlund
49.65
Mölndals AIK
49.65
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
1.65
01DEN
1.65
=PB
  
Emil Overbeck
Emil Overbeck 03, DEN
1.20
03DEN
1.20
=PB
  
Tristan Pilgaard
Tristan Pilgaard 04, DEN
1.05
04DEN
1.05
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.80
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
11.25
PB
  
2Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
11.58
IFK Växjö
11.58
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
2Merveil Eyakola
11.46w
Falkenbergs IK
11.46w
  
4Otto Hammarström
11.76w
Örgryte IS
11.76w
  
5Aaron Ladestam
Aaron Ladestam 00, IFK Göteborg
11.87w
IFK Göteborg
11.87w
  
6Ludvig Jönsson
11.95w
IFK Växjö
11.95w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
2Truls Solli LarssonUllevi FK
11.47
PB
  
3Marcus Lidman
11.54
Hälle IF
11.54
SB
  
4Simon Hultén
Simon Hultén 00, Sävedalen
11.65
Sävedalens AIK
11.65
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
11.38
SB
  
4Linus Bertilsson
11.96
Örgryte IS
11.96
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.1
1Robin Gustafsson
14.29w
Brattås CK
14.29w
  
2Markus Lundborg
15.72w
Ullevi FK
15.72w
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
16.21w
  
4Olof Ryberg
17.17w
Örgryte IS
17.17w
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.7
1Bimo Soenarso
8.96w
Malmö AI
8.96w
  
2Lucas Bolin
Lucas Bolin 01, Bergaström
9.41w
IK Bergaström
9.41w
  
3Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
9.50w
  
5Elliot Dobber
10.06w
Mölndals AIK
10.06w
  
6William Sander
10.07w
Mölndals AIK
10.07w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
2Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
9.79
PB
  
3Oskar Weidenholm
10.10
Mölndals AIK
10.10
PB
  
4Elliot Dobber
10.14
Mölndals AIK
10.14
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Tom Berensson
2:10.73
IF Kville
2:10.73
PB
  
4Axel Persson
2:17.34
IF Rigor
2:17.34
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
3.40
SB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Erik Rolfö
6.05
Örgryte IS
6.05
+0.8 PB
  
3Simon JonängenKFUM Arvika
5.95w
+3.1
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Vilmer Elovsson
9.66w
Mölndals AIK
9.66w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Vilmer Elovsson
9.72
Mölndals AIK
9.72
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Edvin Assarsson
10.00w
Eslövs AI
10.00w
  
2Marcel Schweikart
10.09w
Mölndals AIK
10.09w
  
3Emil Turunen
10.23w
Ullevi FK
10.23w
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Elovsson
6.26
Mölndals AIK
6.26
+2.0 PB
  
2Gabriel Wallmark
5.55
Sävedalens AIK
5.55
+1.1 PB
  
6Lukas MindelsohnIK Lerum FI
5.25
+1.4 PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Marcus Blixt
26.54
Mölndals AIK
26.54
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
11.46
01DEN
11.46
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
2Josefin Persson
12.25
Sävedalens AIK
12.25
SB
  
3Denise ErikssonUllevi FK
12.53
SB
  
4Lisa Åhlström
13.08
Mölndals AIK
13.08
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Filippa Moum
2:30.22
Hälle IF
2:30.22
PB
  
5Malena Ljungqvist Thoen
2:33.12
Göteborgs KIK
2:33.12
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Signe Lisborg
Signe Lisborg 01, DEN
1.40
01DEN
1.40
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Mari Klaup
5.65w
Ullevi FK
5.65w
+2.9
  
5Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
5.36w
Falkenbergs IK
5.36w
+2.8
  
Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
4.04
01DEN
4.04
0.0
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Signe Lisborg
Signe Lisborg 01, DEN
9.20
01DEN
9.20
+0.3 PB
  
Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
8.63
01DEN
8.63
0.0 SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Erica Larsson
Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg
43.35
Falkenbergs IK
43.35
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Lisa Dahlström
12.08w
IK Orient
12.08w
  
2Rebecca Strand
12.33w
Ullevi FK
12.33w
  
6Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
12.66w
  
7Tilda Andersson
12.66w
IK Orient
12.66w
  
8Matilda Hallström
Matilda Hallström 00, Göteborgs KIK
12.67w
Göteborgs KIK
12.67w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
3Judith Sjöman
13.44w
Örgryte IS
13.44w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
12.35w
IFK Växjö
12.35w
  
2Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
12.44w
Göteborgs KIK
12.44w
  
3Della Månsson
12.89w
Örgryte IS
12.89w
  
5Siri Hahn
Siri Hahn 00, IFK Göteborg
13.43w
IFK Göteborg
13.43w
  
5Elin Eriksson
13.47w
IF Kville
13.47w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
3Alice Kjellander
Alice Kjellander 00, Göteborgs KIK
13.25w
Göteborgs KIK
13.25w
  
4Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
13.46w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Ellinor Kleiven
12.64
Sävedalens AIK
12.64
PB
  
2Tilda AnderssonIK Orient
12.74
PB
  
3Alexandra Pekic
12.98
Örgryte IS
12.98
PB
  
4Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
13.45
Göteborgs KIK
13.45
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Astrid Lees
15.38
Brattås CK
15.38
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
15.40
SB
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
15.45
IFK Växjö
15.45
SB
  
5Sanna Sandström
Sanna Sandström 00, Göteborgs KIK
17.46
Göteborgs KIK
17.46
PB
  
6Emma Green-Blomroos
Emma Green-Blomroos 00, Göteborgs KIK
18.50
Göteborgs KIK
18.50
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
50.71
Göteborgs KIK
50.71
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
2Klara Mattsson
10.57
Örgryte IS
10.57
PB
  
3Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
10.64
Göteborgs KIK
10.64
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
10.65
IFK Göteborg
10.65
PB
  
2Anna Edwardsson
10.69
Mölndals AIK
10.69
PB
  
3Hilda Gyldén
10.70
IF Kville
10.70
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
10.39
SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
2:28.38
Ängelholms IF
2:28.38
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
2Anja Olsson
12.38
Malmö AI
12.38
PB
  
3Sofia OvergaardIF Kville
12.45
PB
  
4Alfrida Kilvik
12.83
IF Kville
12.83
PB
  
5Filippa Söderström
12.89
Göteborgs KIK
12.89
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
11.6mw
  
2Sofia Overgaard
11.7mw
IF Kville
11.7mw
  
3Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
12.0mw
KFUM Örebro
12.0mw
  
4Anja Olsson
12.2mw
Malmö AI
12.2mw
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
11.98w
KFUM Örebro
11.98w
  
2Filippa Söderström
12.56w
Göteborgs KIK
12.56w
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
1.53
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anja Olsson
5.26w
Malmö AI
5.26w
+3.3
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Hager
31.22
IK Lerum FI
31.22
PB
  
4Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
26.68
Sävedalens AIK
26.68
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
2Alva Larsson
10.60w
Mölndals AIK
10.60w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Ebba Gustafsson
10.76
Mölndals AIK
10.76
PB
  
2Maja Högberg
10.85
IK Lerum FI
10.85
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Hedda Tellow
10.58w
Örgryte IS
10.58w
  
3Ida Persson
10.82w
IK Ymer
10.82w
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
1.56
PB
  
2Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.56
SB
  
3Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
1.50
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alva Larsson
5.18
Mölndals AIK
5.18
+1.5 PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
27.16
PB