24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Tävlande: 118 (60+58)   Starter: 192 (99+93)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.26
IFK Helsingborg
7.26
PB
  
2Andrés Vera
7.32
Wärnamo SK
7.32
PB
  
3Carl Bengtström
7.36
Örgryte IS
7.36
PB
  
7Erik HagströmIF Kville
7.61
PB
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
7.57
96DEN
7.57
PB
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
7.61
96DEN
7.61
=PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
7.76
92DEN
7.76
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
7.84
92DEN
7.84
SB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
7.85
98DEN
7.85
SB
  
Markus Pallesen
Markus Pallesen 00, DEN
7.95
00DEN
7.95
PB
  
Markus Pallesen
Markus Pallesen 00, DEN
7.99
00DEN
7.99
PB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
8.05
99DEN
8.05
PB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
8.10
02DEN
8.10
PB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
8.11
02DEN
8.11
PB
  
Mathias Thuesen
Mathias Thuesen 00, DEN
8.12
00DEN
8.12
PB
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
8.20
00DEN
8.20
SB
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
8.49
01DEN
8.49
PB
  
Patrick Overgaard Blauert
Patrick Overgaard Blauert 02, DEN
8.70
02DEN
8.70
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
8.81
03DEN
8.81
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
8.83
00DEN
8.83
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
8.84
02DEN
8.84
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
8.84
03DEN
8.84
PB
  
Theodor Bjørnholdt
Theodor Bjørnholdt 02, DEN
9.04
02DEN
9.04
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
9.28
01DEN
9.28
PB
  
Magnus Bukhave
Magnus Bukhave 03, DEN
9.47
03DEN
9.47
PB
  
Heat 1
1Darko Šarović
Darko Šarović 90, IFK Göteborg
7.13
IFK Göteborg
7.13
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
25.81
01DEN
25.81
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
26.15
02DEN
26.15
PB
  
Magnus Bukhave
Magnus Bukhave 03, DEN
31.10
03DEN
31.10
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
31.93
01DEN
31.93
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian JohanssonIFK Halmstad
52.67
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
53.50
92DEN
53.50
SB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
2:42.89
01DEN
2:42.89
PB NU20R NU18R DUR-14
  
Theodor Bjørnholdt
Theodor Bjørnholdt 02, DEN
3:25.70
02DEN
3:25.70
PB
  
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
3:27.10
02DEN
3:27.10
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
4:26.95
99DEN
4:26.95
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
11.72
92DEN
11.72
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
William Winkler
William Winkler 99, DEN
1.81
99DEN
1.81
SB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
1.71
01DEN
1.71
PB
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
1.56
00DEN
1.56
PB
  
Kristian Roed Vestergaard
Kristian Roed Vestergaard 03, DEN
1.53
03DEN
1.53
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
1.48
02DEN
1.48
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
1.45
01DEN
1.45
PB
  
Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
1.37
02DEN
1.37
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Erik HagströmIF Kville
4.10
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
5.98
96DEN
5.98
PB
  
William Winkler
William Winkler 99, DEN
5.42
99DEN
5.42
PB
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
5.28
00DEN
5.28
PB
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
5.15
00DEN
5.15
PB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
5.12
98DEN
5.12
SB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
5.10
02DEN
5.10
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
5.05
02DEN
5.05
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
4.67
02DEN
4.67
PB
  
Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
4.53
02DEN
4.53
PB
  
Markus Pallesen
Markus Pallesen 00, DEN
4.40
00DEN
4.40
PB
  
Mathias Thuesen
Mathias Thuesen 00, DEN
4.11
00DEN
4.11
SB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
4.05
00DEN
4.05
PB
  
Patrick Overgaard Blauert
Patrick Overgaard Blauert 02, DEN
3.63
02DEN
3.63
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
11.04
00DEN
11.04
SB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
10.18
02DEN
10.18
PB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
10.11
02DEN
10.11
PB
  
Sebastian R. Suurballe
Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN
9.90
02DEN
9.90
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
9.82
02DEN
9.82
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
9.57
01DEN
9.57
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ola Roos
Ola Roos 71, Mölndal
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
PB
  
2Erik Olsson
11.68
Örgryte IS
11.68
PB
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
11.52
PB
  
4Martin Krisell
11.42
Mölndals AIK
11.42
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
2Max Hejdenberg
7.32
Örgryte IS
7.32
PB
  
Heat 2
1Isak Adam
7.27
Ullevi FK
7.27
PB
  
2Victor Koch
7.32
Örgryte IS
7.32
PB
  
P19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.80
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
7.34
FIK Färjestaden
7.34
PB
  
2Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
7.43
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Eric Källman
4:26.83
IK Ymer
4:26.83
PB
  
4Tobias Lorentzon
4:38.87
IFK Helsingborg
4:38.87
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
4.10
FIK Färjestaden
4.10
PB
  
3Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
2.60
PB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
2.40
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav MattssonKisa SK
6.05
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Johan LindqvistHögby IF
13.32
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
12.58
FIK Färjestaden
12.58
PB
  
5Emil Wennberg
11.82
Mölndals AIK
11.82
PB
  
6Daniel JohanssonUllevi FK
10.42
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Bengtström
6.25
Örgryte IS
6.25
PB
  
2Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
6.22
PB
  
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
5.79
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1John Nguyen
12.34
Wärnamo SK
12.34
PB
  
2Simon Lanngren
12.10
Sävedalens AIK
12.10
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
2.70
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hampus Helamb
12.32
Ullevi FK
12.32
PB
  
3Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
11.97
IFK Växjö
11.97
PB
  
4Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
11.86
Linköpings GIF
11.86
PB
  
6Ludwig Blomster
11.41
Mölndals AIK
11.41
PB
  
7Sebastian NielsenIF Kronan
11.38
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
2.70
Sävedalens AIK
2.70
PB
  
3Sten Hagström
2.70
Örgryte IS
2.70
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Wallmark
5.44
Sävedalens AIK
5.44
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
11.75
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
7.87
98DEN
7.87
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
7.90
98DEN
7.90
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
8.42
00DEN
8.42
PB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
8.46
00DEN
8.46
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
8.74
01DEN
8.74
SB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
8.76
98DEN
8.76
SB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
8.82
00DEN
8.82
SB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
8.93
03DEN
8.93
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
9.05
00DEN
9.05
  
Karen Toft
Karen Toft 95, DEN
9.08
95DEN
9.08
SB
  
Oline L. Overgaard
Oline L. Overgaard 02, DEN
9.15
02DEN
9.15
PB
  
Emma Kjærgaard
Emma Kjærgaard 02, DEN
9.19
02DEN
9.19
PB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
9.28
03DEN
9.28
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
9.32
98DEN
9.32
SB
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
9.35
02DEN
9.35
PB
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
9.41
02DEN
9.41
PB
  
Julie Mortensen
Julie Mortensen 02, DEN
9.43
02DEN
9.43
PB
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
9.56
03DEN
9.56
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
9.57
03DEN
9.57
SB
  
Natasia Stochholm
Natasia Stochholm 02, DEN
9.65
02DEN
9.65
PB
  
Freja Lærke Kier Egsmose
Freja Lærke Kier Egsmose 03, DEN
9.79
03DEN
9.79
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
26.06
PB
  
2Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
26.40
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
27.95
01DEN
27.95
PB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
29.89
03DEN
29.89
PB
  
Final B
1Sofie Cedergrund
Sofie Cedergrund 01, Göteborgs KIK
26.85
Göteborgs KIK
26.85
PB
  
Final C
1Linnea Gateman
Linnea Gateman 01, Strömstads IF
27.57
Strömstads IF
27.57
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beatrice Brink
59.50
IF Kville
59.50
PB
  
2Anna Widerberg
1:01.13
Hälle IF
1:01.13
PB
  
2Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
1:03.08
PB
  
2Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
1:03.64
Sävedalens AIK
1:03.64
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
57.60
00DEN
57.60
PB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
1:03.99
00DEN
1:03.99
PB
  
Final B
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
1:02.18
PB
  
3Malena Ljungqvist Thoen
1:04.55
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.55
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
2:32.36
Ängelholms IF
2:32.36
PB
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
2:33.74
Göteborgs KIK
2:33.74
PB
  
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
2:34.05
03DEN
2:34.05
PB
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
2:47.63
03DEN
2:47.63
PB
  
Martha Qvortrup
Martha Qvortrup 03, DEN
3:15.15
03DEN
3:15.15
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Louise Wanemark
5:29.96
Apladalens LK
5:29.96
SB
  
4Fanny Åhl NorlingIF Kville
5:33.90
PB
  
5Malena Ljungqvist Thoen
5:37.65
Göteborgs KIK
5:37.65
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.69
Göteborgs KIK
8.69
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Katharina S. Klausen
Katharina S. Klausen 01, DEN
1.64
01DEN
1.64
PB
  
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
1.49
02DEN
1.49
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
1.35
00DEN
1.35
=PB
  
Lea Simmelsgaard
Lea Simmelsgaard 02, DEN
1.34
02DEN
1.34
PB
  
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen
Anna Mai Skaarup Jørgensen 03, DEN
1.29
03DEN
1.29
PB
  
Freja Lærke Kier Egsmose
Freja Lærke Kier Egsmose 03, DEN
1.29
03DEN
1.29
PB
  
Julie Mortensen
Julie Mortensen 02, DEN
1.28
02DEN
1.28
PB
  
Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
1.28
02DEN
1.28
  
Josefine Bromerholm
Josefine Bromerholm 03, DEN
1.23
03DEN
1.23
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
1.21
02DEN
1.21
PB
  
Martha Qvortrup
Martha Qvortrup 03, DEN
1.16
03DEN
1.16
PB
  
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen
Christine Kjestrup Jørgensen 03, DEN
1.16
03DEN
1.16
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
5.51
98DEN
5.51
PB
  
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
4.21
02DEN
4.21
PB
  
Emma Kjærgaard
Emma Kjærgaard 02, DEN
4.03
02DEN
4.03
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
4.02
98DEN
4.02
SB
  
Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
4.00
02DEN
4.00
PB
  
Oline L. Overgaard
Oline L. Overgaard 02, DEN
3.79
02DEN
3.79
PB
  
Katharina S. Klausen
Katharina S. Klausen 01, DEN
3.70
01DEN
3.70
PB
  
Lea Simmelsgaard
Lea Simmelsgaard 02, DEN
3.66
02DEN
3.66
PB
  
Julie Mortensen
Julie Mortensen 02, DEN
3.48
02DEN
3.48
PB
  
Natasia Stochholm
Natasia Stochholm 02, DEN
3.33
02DEN
3.33
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
11.91
Göteborgs KIK
11.91
PB
  
Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
8.95
02DEN
8.95
  
Oline L. Overgaard
Oline L. Overgaard 02, DEN
8.85
02DEN
8.85
PB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
8.56
01DEN
8.56
SB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Amalie Schade Kanstrup
Amalie Schade Kanstrup 03, DEN
9.00
03DEN
9.00
PB
  
Josefine Bromerholm
Josefine Bromerholm 03, DEN
8.53
03DEN
8.53
  
Amalie Rudrasingam
Amalie Rudrasingam 03, DEN
7.52
03DEN
7.52
  
Freja Jensen
Freja Jensen 03, DEN
7.44
03DEN
7.44
PB
  
Freja Lærke Kier Egsmose
Freja Lærke Kier Egsmose 03, DEN
7.07
03DEN
7.07
PB
  
Martha Qvortrup
Martha Qvortrup 03, DEN
6.83
03DEN
6.83
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
1.51
SB
  
F19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Julia PeterssonUllevi FK
9.71
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Emilia Lind
Emilia Lind 00, IFK Växjö
1.51
IFK Växjö
1.51
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Line Söderpalm
27.47
Örgryte IS
27.47
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1.61
Linköpings GIF
1.61
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Vera Vikdahl
Vera Vikdahl 01, IFK Växjö
10.75
IFK Växjö
10.75
PB
  
3Ebba Hager
10.73
IK Lerum FI
10.73
PB
  
4Gaël De Coninck
10.53
Sävedalens AIK
10.53
PB
  
7Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
9.51
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
1.65
PB
  
2Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
1.53
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
10.51
PB
  
2Selma Lundin
10.41
Högby IF
10.41
PB
  
3Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.38
PB
  
4Thea Terho
Thea Terho 02, Falkenberg
10.36
Falkenbergs IK
10.36
PB
  
5Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
9.98
Lidköpings IS
9.98
PB
  
6Alice Rasmusson
9.78
Örgryte IS
9.78
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik