8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 116 (57+59)   Starter: 174 (88+86)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12962382 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
7.13
PB
  
5Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
7.36
Mölndals AIK
7.36
SB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
7.63
98DEN
7.63
PB
  
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
7.69
98DEN
7.69
PB
  
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 99, DEN
7.75
99DEN
7.75
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
7.82
96DEN
7.82
PB
  
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård 00, DEN
8.16
00DEN
8.16
PB
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
8.33
00DEN
8.33
PB
  
William Winkler
William Winkler 99, DEN
8.39
99DEN
8.39
PB
  
Mathias Thuesen
Mathias Thuesen 00, DEN
8.41
00DEN
8.41
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
8.43
02DEN
8.43
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
8.50
02DEN
8.50
PB
  
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen 99, DEN
8.53
99DEN
8.53
  
Mikkel Heinrich
Mikkel Heinrich 99, DEN
8.81
99DEN
8.81
PB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
8.82
01DEN
8.82
PB
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
8.86
01DEN
8.86
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
9.09
00DEN
9.09
PB
  
Mathias Sørensen
Mathias Sørensen 01, DEN
9.37
01DEN
9.37
PB
  
Theodor Bjørnholdt
Theodor Bjørnholdt 02, DEN
9.48
02DEN
9.48
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
9.82
01DEN
9.82
=PB
  
Heat 1
2Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
7.26
IFK Helsingborg
7.26
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård 00, DEN
26.28
00DEN
26.28
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
27.90
02DEN
27.90
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
29.18
00DEN
29.18
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
30.64
02DEN
30.64
PB
  
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
30.82
02DEN
30.82
PB
  
Mathias Sørensen
Mathias Sørensen 01, DEN
31.41
01DEN
31.41
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Lasse Bangsgaard
Lasse Bangsgaard 98, DEN
54.47
98DEN
54.47
  
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen
Simon Bøhrns Knudsen 99, DEN
55.35
99DEN
55.35
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Aske Key Benediktsson
Aske Key Benediktsson 02, DEN
2:40.15
02DEN
2:40.15
PB
  
Theodor Bjørnholdt
Theodor Bjørnholdt 02, DEN
2:41.76
02DEN
2:41.76
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
2:43.54
02DEN
2:43.54
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
3:02.69
01DEN
3:02.69
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
3:34.67
01DEN
3:34.67
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Abduwahab AbduleIK Ymer
4:15.54
PB
  
4Erik Nilsson
4:31.66
Ullevi FK
4:31.66
PB
  
Kristian Thorngaard
Kristian Thorngaard 96, DEN
4:35.91
96DEN
4:35.91
SB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
4:48.31
01DEN
4:48.31
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mads Moos Larsen
Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN
1.86
95DEN
1.86
SB
  
William Winkler
William Winkler 99, DEN
1.79
99DEN
1.79
  
Mathias Skov Hansen
Mathias Skov Hansen 98, DEN
1.69
98DEN
1.69
SB
  
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
1.61
96DEN
1.61
PB
  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01, DEN
1.55
01DEN
1.55
PB
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
1.51
00DEN
1.51
PB
  
Oskar Vejlgård
Oskar Vejlgård 02, DEN
1.47
02DEN
1.47
PB
  
Viktor Krejberg
Viktor Krejberg 02, DEN
1.17
02DEN
1.17
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Rune Drongesen
Rune Drongesen 96, DEN
5.70
96DEN
5.70
PB
  
Mathias Skov Hansen
Mathias Skov Hansen 98, DEN
5.12
98DEN
5.12
PB
  
William Winkler
William Winkler 99, DEN
4.69
99DEN
4.69
PB
  
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård
Rasmus Outzen Vejlgård 00, DEN
4.65
00DEN
4.65
PB
  
Mathias Thuesen
Mathias Thuesen 00, DEN
4.28
00DEN
4.28
PB
  
Mark Drongesen
Mark Drongesen 00, DEN
4.14
00DEN
4.14
PB
  
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
3.89
01DEN
3.89
PB
  
Kristian Skov Hansen
Kristian Skov Hansen 01, DEN
3.79
01DEN
3.79
PB
  
Mikkel Heinrich
Mikkel Heinrich 99, DEN
3.76
99DEN
3.76
PB
  
Mads Dahl-Jessen
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00, DEN
3.63
00DEN
3.63
SB
  
Mathias Sørensen
Mathias Sørensen 01, DEN
3.40
01DEN
3.40
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Gustav Graff Esbensen
Gustav Graff Esbensen 01, DEN
8.73
01DEN
8.73
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Gustavsson
11.00
Dals Södra FFI
11.00
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Erik Söderberg
7.45
Mölndals AIK
7.45
PB
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
7.34
IFK Helsingborg
7.34
PB
  
Heat 1
1Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
7.27
PB
  
2Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
7.45
KFUM Örebro
7.45
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
6.25
IFK Helsingborg
6.25
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2John Amundsson
12.15
Ullevi FK
12.15
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Schwartz
7.08
Mölndals AIK
7.08
PB
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
7.44
Habo FIF -04
7.44
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Miguel Palm
Miguel Palm 98, Lidköpings IS
4:26.59
Lidköpings IS
4:26.59
PB
  
4Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
4:27.69
KFUM Örebro
4:27.69
PB
  
5Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
4:33.74
IFK Helsingborg
4:33.74
PB
  
6Markus Hjält
4:33.81
Mölndals AIK
4:33.81
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jacob Olvik
3.20
Ullevi FK
3.20
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
6.01
PB
  
3Victor Koch
5.99
Örgryte IS
5.99
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Michael Nyabako
7.17
IFK Helsingborg
7.17
PB
  
3Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
7.46
PB
  
Heat 4
2Merveil Eyakola
7.48
Falkenbergs IK
7.48
PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August BergstrandUllevi FK
12.63
PB
  
2Axel Jeske Magnusson
11.44
Sävedalens AIK
11.44
PB
  
3André Magnusson
11.39
IFK Växjö
11.39
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
7.44
IFK Helsingborg
7.44
PB
  
2Linus Kapstad
7.46
Umedalens IF
7.46
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
2.60
PB
  
4Jonathan Hagehed
2.50
IFK Växjö
2.50
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Philip Ludwigs
5.54
Danderyds SK
5.54
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alex Wisme
Alex Wisme 00, IFK Växjö
13.58
IFK Växjö
13.58
PB
  
2Simon Strand
11.39
Högby IF
11.39
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Rasmus Nygren
Rasmus Nygren 01, IFK Växjö
2.50
IFK Växjö
2.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
7.99
98DEN
7.99
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
8.24
98DEN
8.24
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
8.61
00DEN
8.61
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
8.67
01DEN
8.67
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
8.77
01DEN
8.77
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
8.85
00DEN
8.85
  
Karoline Thuesen
Karoline Thuesen 02, DEN
8.90
02DEN
8.90
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
8.99
00DEN
8.99
=PB
  
Frida Selmer
Frida Selmer 00, DEN
8.99
00DEN
8.99
SB
  
Kathrine E Kristensen
Kathrine E Kristensen 02, DEN
9.05
02DEN
9.05
PB
  
Karoline Thuesen
Karoline Thuesen 02, DEN
9.06
02DEN
9.06
PB
  
Sofie Märcher
Sofie Märcher 00, DEN
9.16
00DEN
9.16
PB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
9.24
01DEN
9.24
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
9.25
98DEN
9.25
SB
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
9.67
02DEN
9.67
PB
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
10.03
02DEN
10.03
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
26.16
PB
  
2Madeleine Winberg
26.29
Mölndals AIK
26.29
PB
  
3Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
26.30
PB
  
Josephine Bundgaard
Josephine Bundgaard 00, DEN
28.61
00DEN
28.61
PB
  
Frida Selmer
Frida Selmer 00, DEN
28.74
00DEN
28.74
SB
  
Emma Christensen
Emma Christensen 00, DEN
29.87
00DEN
29.87
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
30.92
00DEN
30.92
PB
  
Sofie Märcher
Sofie Märcher 00, DEN
31.51
00DEN
31.51
PB
  
Final B
1Julia Henriksson
26.16
IFK Helsingborg
26.16
PB
  
2Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
27.29
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Skagersten
58.93
Varbergs GIF
58.93
PB
  
1Saga Berneryd
1:00.06
Danderyds SK
1:00.06
PB
  
2Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
59.23
IFK Helsingborg
59.23
PB
  
2Vilma Jonsson
1:00.21
Danderyds SK
1:00.21
PB
  
3Beatrice Brink
1:01.77
IF Kville
1:01.77
PB
  
3Nikolina Nordkvist
1:02.82
IFK Helsingborg
1:02.82
PB
  
Final B
1Mika Söderström
1:01.40
Vallentuna FK
1:01.40
PB
  
1Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
1:01.72
PB
  
1Sara Overgaard
1:02.06
IF Kville
1:02.06
PB
  
2Sara Salomonsson
1:02.43
Ängelholms IF
1:02.43
PB
  
2Vilma Snygg
1:03.35
IK Ymer
1:03.35
PB
  
4Anna Widerberg
1:03.87
Hälle IF
1:03.87
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
2:29.61
IFK Göteborg
2:29.61
PB
  
2Carolina Larson
2:29.72
Danderyds SK
2:29.72
PB
  
Lea Simmelsgaard
Lea Simmelsgaard 02, DEN
3:17.99
02DEN
3:17.99
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gaël De Coninck
3:05.91
Sävedalens AIK
3:05.91
PB
  
2Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
3:06.22
Sävedalens AIK
3:06.22
PB
  
3Felicia Niklasson
3:06.80
Sävedalens AIK
3:06.80
PB
  
4Thelma Carlson
3:07.32
Klippans FK
3:07.32
PB
  
Emma Christensen
Emma Christensen 00, DEN
3:30.22
00DEN
3:30.22
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mari Klaup
8.86
Ullevi FK
8.86
SB
  
1Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
8.86
PB
  
2Mari Klaup
8.86
Ullevi FK
8.86
SB
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
9.80
F Stenungsunds FI
9.80
PB
  
4Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
9.83
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
1.52
02DEN
1.52
PB
  
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN
1.51
99DEN
1.51
PB
  
Nanna E Andersen
Nanna E Andersen 01, DEN
1.39
01DEN
1.39
PB
  
Karoline Thuesen
Karoline Thuesen 02, DEN
1.35
02DEN
1.35
PB
  
Lea Simmelsgaard
Lea Simmelsgaard 02, DEN
1.23
02DEN
1.23
PB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
1.21
01DEN
1.21
PB
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
1.16
02DEN
1.16
PB
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
1.16
02DEN
1.16
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
5.31
98DEN
5.31
PB
  
Frida Selmer
Frida Selmer 00, DEN
4.92
00DEN
4.92
SB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
3.15
01DEN
3.15
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Frida Selmer
Frida Selmer 00, DEN
10.38
00DEN
10.38
PB
  
Cecilie Bang
Cecilie Bang 00, DEN
8.85
00DEN
8.85
PB
  
Katrine Vad
Katrine Vad 01, DEN
8.07
01DEN
8.07
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Astrid Kjeldsteen
Astrid Kjeldsteen 02, DEN
9.52
02DEN
9.52
PB
  
Karoline Thuesen
Karoline Thuesen 02, DEN
8.38
02DEN
8.38
PB
  
Lea Simmelsgaard
Lea Simmelsgaard 02, DEN
7.50
02DEN
7.50
PB
  
Frederikke Fløjgaard
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02, DEN
6.28
02DEN
6.28
PB
  
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02, DEN
5.36
02DEN
5.36
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Agnes Bengtsson
1.64
Sävedalens AIK
1.64
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.67
Göteborgs KIK
1.67
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Magnusson
1:02.70
Mölndals AIK
1:02.70
PB
  
2Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
1:04.27
Sävedalens AIK
1:04.27
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Louise WilhelmssonIFK Halmstad
1.56
PB
  
8Hanna Gadzo
1.51
Istrums SK
1.51
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Nora Hedin
Nora Hedin 99, Halmstad
10.44
IFK Halmstad
10.44
PB
  
7Filippa Moum
9.67
Hälle IF
9.67
SB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.07
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Emmie Persson-Schöneberger
1.53
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
11.44
Falkenbergs IK
11.44
PB
  
3Gaël De Coninck
9.97
Sävedalens AIK
9.97
PB
  
5Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
9.77
PB
  
6Alexandra Gullberg
9.66
Sävedalens AIK
9.66
PB
  
7Tindra Honnér
9.50
Örgryte IS
9.50
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Johansson
1.54
Falkenbergs IK
1.54
PB