27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 46 (10+36)   Starter: 73 (11+62)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12962341 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
2:49.44
01DEN
2:49.44
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
1.26
01DEN
1.26
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Carl Thunberg
3.60
Örgryte IS
3.60
SB
  
4Max Skalenius
2.50
Örgryte IS
2.50
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Victor Koch
5.65
Örgryte IS
5.65
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
11.09
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Adam Bengtsson
2.80
Mölndals AIK
2.80
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Axel Jeske MagnussonSävedalens AIK
5.58
PB
  
3Jonas Röst
5.54
Örgryte IS
5.54
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Rydin
2.90
Ullevi FK
2.90
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
10.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
8.02
PB
  
2Emma Strömqvist
8.28
PB
  
3Rebecca StrandUllevi FK
8.12
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
8.25
00DEN
8.25
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
8.32
00DEN
8.32
PB
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
8.48
00DEN
8.48
SB
  
Mathilde Moberg
Mathilde Moberg 00, DEN
8.70
00DEN
8.70
PB
  
Mathilde Moberg
Mathilde Moberg 00, DEN
8.72
00DEN
8.72
SB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
8.94
00DEN
8.94
SB
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
9.36
01DEN
9.36
PB
  
Sille Nyhauge Topholt
Sille Nyhauge Topholt 00, DEN
9.53
00DEN
9.53
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
9.76
01DEN
9.76
SB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
9.89
01DEN
9.89
PB
  
Matilde Dausel
Matilde Dausel 01, DEN
10.05
01DEN
10.05
PB
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
10.29
01DEN
10.29
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
27.47
00DEN
27.47
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
27.63
00DEN
27.63
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
29.66
00DEN
29.66
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
29.83
00DEN
29.83
PB
  
Karoline Winther Mortensen
Karoline Winther Mortensen 00, DEN
30.45
00DEN
30.45
PB
  
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
30.68
00DEN
30.68
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Sävedalen
2:32.53
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.53
PB
  
2Gaël De Coninck
2:33.45
Sävedalens AIK
2:33.45
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
2:44.81
01DEN
2:44.81
PB
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
2:50.16
01DEN
2:50.16
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
2:51.75
01DEN
2:51.75
PB
  
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN
2:55.21
01DEN
2:55.21
PB
  
Thora Dahl Diekhøner
Thora Dahl Diekhøner 01, DEN
2:58.77
01DEN
2:58.77
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
3:25.90
00DEN
3:25.90
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Alexandra Simonsen
5:07.66
Mölndals AIK
5:07.66
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
1.35
00DEN
1.35
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
1.30
00DEN
1.30
PB
  
Sille Nyhauge Topholt
Sille Nyhauge Topholt 00, DEN
1.30
00DEN
1.30
PB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
1.28
99DEN
1.28
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
4.50
00DEN
4.50
PB
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
4.35
00DEN
4.35
PB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
4.26
99DEN
4.26
PB
  
Karoline Winther Mortensen
Karoline Winther Mortensen 00, DEN
4.21
00DEN
4.21
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
4.18
00DEN
4.18
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
3.89
00DEN
3.89
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
9.86
00DEN
9.86
PB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
9.15
99DEN
9.15
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
7.14
01DEN
7.14
PB
  
Matilde Dausel
Matilde Dausel 01, DEN
7.04
01DEN
7.04
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
4.75
01DEN
4.75
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
8.07
PB
  
4Evelina OlssonIK Orient
8.26
PB
  
Heat 1
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.22
Göteborgs KIK
8.22
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:52.86
Mölndals AIK
4:52.86
PB
  
2Josefin Persson
5:06.55
Sävedalens AIK
5:06.55
PB
  
4Alice Greberg
5:10.88
Mölndals AIK
5:10.88
PB
  
6Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
5:25.98
F Stenungsunds FI
5:25.98
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Hagrydh
Svea Hagrydh 97, Trollhättan FIK
1.68
Trollhättan FIK
1.68
PB
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
1.57
PB
  
4Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.54
Göteborgs KIK
1.54
SB
  
6Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
1.51
F Stenungsunds FI
1.51
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
11.95
Göteborgs KIK
11.95
PB
  
6Josefin Persson
10.34
Sävedalens AIK
10.34
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
1.54
Göteborgs KIK
1.54
PB
  
2Maria Runneberger
1.51
Sävedalens AIK
1.51
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
2Della Månsson
8.30
Örgryte IS
8.30
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Embla Ingelman-Sundberg
10.14
Göteborgs KIK
10.14
PB