8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 90 (32+58)   Starter: 95 (32+63)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12962326 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marcus Lidman
52.56
Hälle IF
52.56
PB
  
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
53.13
Sävedalens AIK
53.13
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
52.77
IFK Helsingborg
52.77
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
53.82
Örgryte IS
53.82
PB
  
3Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
54.00
IFK Växjö
54.00
PB
  
4Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
54.48
PB
  
Final B
1Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
55.40
Mölndals AIK
55.40
PB
  
1Gustav Zetterlund
55.52
KFUM Örebro
55.52
PB
  
Final C
1Arvid Friberg
55.92
Danderyds SK
55.92
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jan-Erik Wanhainen
1.86
IFK Göteborg
1.86
SB
  
P19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Oscar MattssonKisa SK
12.60
PB
  
4Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
12.29
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.93
PB
  
2Mattias Green
1.81
Säffle FIK
1.81
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Tobias Larsson
12.04
Falkenbergs IK
12.04
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5William Rydin
1.63
Ullevi FK
1.63
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linus Bertilsson
12.05
Örgryte IS
12.05
PB
  
3Yordan Soares FransmanIK Ymer
11.88
PB
  
4Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
11.80
IFK Göteborg
11.80
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jona Askelund
1.73
Mölndals AIK
1.73
PB
  
2Samuel Lestander
Samuel Lestander 00, IFK Göteborg
1.66
IFK Göteborg
1.66
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Bengtström
12.25
Örgryte IS
12.25
PB
  
2Tobias Carlryd
11.81
Örgryte IS
11.81
PB
  
5Jonathan Hagehed
10.31
IFK Växjö
10.31
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Imran Lernebo
Imran Lernebo 01, Mälarhöjden
1.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.80
PB
  
4Hampus Barth
1.60
Laholm IF
1.60
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.28
PB
  
2Oliver Karlsson
10.45
Örgryte IS
10.45
PB
  
3Jesper Larsson
10.40
Ullevi FK
10.40
PB
  
4Favour Abika
10.39
Ullevi FK
10.39
PB
  
5Anton Välkki
10.35
Örgryte IS
10.35
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilmer Elovsson
1.67
Mölndals AIK
1.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
7.96
PB
  
1Malin Roth
Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla
8.11
Kongahälla AIK
8.11
SB
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.01
PB
  
3Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
8.03
KFUM Örebro
8.03
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
26.10
Falkenbergs IK
26.10
PB
  
2Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
26.93
PB
  
Final B
1Elina Bergman
27.48
Brattås CK
27.48
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Overgaard
5:01.54
IF Kville
5:01.54
PB
  
3Olivia Kempi
Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg
5:12.01
IFK Helsingborg
5:12.01
SB
  
4Louise Wanemark
5:13.00
Apladalens LK
5:13.00
PB
  
5Anette Lundqvist
5:17.15
Falkenbergs IK
5:17.15
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mari Klaup
12.49
Ullevi FK
12.49
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda ÖbergIK Ymer
7.98
SB
  
3Nikolina Nordkvist
8.27
IFK Helsingborg
8.27
SB
  
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
5.25
Göteborgs KIK
5.25
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
12.90
SB
  
2Emma Harrysson
12.50
Brattås CK
12.50
PB
  
3Louise BerghemIstrums SK
9.38
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josefin Persson
7.78
Sävedalens AIK
7.78
PB
  
2Johanna Birgersson
8.08
IFK Helsingborg
8.08
PB
  
6Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.12
Göteborgs KIK
8.12
PB
  
Heat 2
1Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
8.07
SB
  
3Wilma Nordkvist
8.29
IFK Helsingborg
8.29
SB
  
Heat 3
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
7.89
Lidköpings IS
7.89
PB
  
3Judith Wagersten
8.16
Falkenbergs IK
8.16
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecca PeterssonUllevi FK
3.00
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jennifer RudbergIK Ymer
12.34
PB
  
4Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
11.64
F Stenungsunds FI
11.64
PB
  
6Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
10.27
Falkenbergs IK
10.27
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Frida Johansson
7.93
Mölndals AIK
7.93
PB
  
Heat 1
2Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
8.08
IFK Växjö
8.08
PB
  
3Louise Svensson
8.17
Eskilstuna FI
8.17
PB
  
Heat 2
2Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
8.17
Göteborgs KIK
8.17
PB
  
Heat 3
2Lizzie HagerIK Lerum FI
8.22
PB
  
Heat 4
3Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
8.23
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Magnusson
4:49.45
Mölndals AIK
4:49.45
PB
  
2Beatrice Brink
4:52.59
IF Kville
4:52.59
PB
  
3Julia Samuelsson
5:02.99
Högby IF
5:02.99
PB
  
4Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
5:05.40
IFK Växjö
5:05.40
PB
  
5Sara Gunnarsson
5:13.82
Mölndals AIK
5:13.82
PB
  
6Sofia Voss
5:30.79
PB
  
7Linnea Smalström
5:33.27
Sävedalens AIK
5:33.27
PB
  
8Jennie Eriksson
5:34.59
IF Hagen
5:34.59
PB
  
F16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
4Ella Högman
2.30
Ullevi FK
2.30
PB
  
5Hanna ZachrissonUllevi FK
2.20
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
13.04
IFK Växjö
13.04
PB
  
2Louise Svensson
12.51
Eskilstuna FI
12.51
PB
  
3Amanda Nilsson
11.66
Laholm IF
11.66
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Julia Henriksson
8.04
IFK Helsingborg
8.04
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ebba Gustavsson
8.16
IF Göta Karlstad
8.16
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Emma Andreasson
Emma Andreasson 00, Göteborgs KIK
4.95
Göteborgs KIK
4.95
PB
  
5Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
4.94
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Nilsson
12.56
UF Contact
12.56
PB
  
2Wilma Lundberg
Wilma Lundberg 00, IFK Växjö
11.35
IFK Växjö
11.35
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
8.22
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
2.90
Linköpings GIF
2.90
PB
  
4Ebba Hager
2.70
IK Lerum FI
2.70
PB
  
5Linnea Pihl
2.60
IK Lerum FI
2.60
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
5.29
Falkenbergs IK
5.29
PB
  
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
5.10
KFUM Örebro
5.10
PB
  
3Fanny JanssonIFK Sunne
4.98
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Corinne WessmanIK Ymer
11.85
PB