0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson 99, Örgryte 24.13 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 24.13 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Alexander Andreasson Alexander Andreasson 99, Örgryte 7.48 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 7.48 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Lidman Marcus Lidman 99, Hälle 7.49 | 99 | Hälle IF | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 7.34 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 7.45 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 99, Varberg 24.21 | 99 | Varbergs GIF | 24.21 | =PB | ||||
P17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Abubakar Abdullahi Abubakar Abdullahi 99, Malmö 4:25.37 | 99 | Malmö AI | 4:25.37 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 11.75 | 00 | IK Orient | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Philip Ryding Philip Ryding 01, Kville 1.68 | 01 | IF Kville | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 1.65 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elliot Wallin Elliot Wallin 01, Majorna 1.62 | 01 | Majornas IK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Weidenholm Oskar Weidenholm 01, Mölndal 10.42 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 26.65 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.65 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 99, Mölndal 25.79 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 25.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martina Winberg Martina Winberg 99, Mölndal 26.65 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 26.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand 99, Ullevi 26.92 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 26.92 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Ida Bengtsson Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg 27.45 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 27.45 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Judith Sjöman Judith Sjöman 99, Örgryte 27.33 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 27.33 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Blomstrand Matilda Blomstrand 98, Wärnamo 3.00 | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 5.19 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alva Lindberg Alva Lindberg 99, Trollhättan FIK 5.12 | 99 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.12 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Louise Duvling Andersson Louise Duvling Andersson 00, Ullevi 2.90 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Rönner Anna Rönner 00, Ullevi 2.50 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Signe Hedin Signe Hedin 00, Ymer 5.22 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olivia Melby 4.85 | 00 | 4.85 | =PB | |||||
F14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 01, Ymer 3.05 | 01 | IK Ymer | 3.05 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Wingård Sofia Wingård 02, Orient 2.70 | 02 | IK Orient | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Strandberg Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg 2.00 | 02 | IFK Göteborg | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
F12 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vanna Darrell Vanna Darrell 03, Lerum 2.10 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 2.10 | =PB |