27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 294 (135+159)   Starter: 527 (233+294)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12962321 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
6.90
SB
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.14
95DEN
7.14
=PB
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.16
95DEN
7.16
SB
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
7.17
82DEN
7.17
PB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
7.21
97DEN
7.21
PB
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
7.23
91DEN
7.23
SB
  
Asbjørn Kastholm
Asbjørn Kastholm 88, DEN
7.24
88DEN
7.24
PB
  
Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
7.26
92DEN
7.26
SB
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
7.31
95DEN
7.31
SB
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
7.33
97DEN
7.33
  
Daniel M Kornum
Daniel M Kornum 92, DEN
7.36
92DEN
7.36
SB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.37
99DEN
7.37
=PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
7.38
97DEN
7.38
=PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.38
99DEN
7.38
  
Casper Henningsen
Casper Henningsen 96, DEN
7.40
96DEN
7.40
SB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
7.42
97DEN
7.42
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
7.45
97DEN
7.45
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.45
98DEN
7.45
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
7.46
97DEN
7.46
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.46
97DEN
7.46
SB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.47
98DEN
7.47
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.48
97DEN
7.48
  
Tim Lund
Tim Lund 92, DEN
7.49
92DEN
7.49
PB
  
Mike Andersen
Mike Andersen 94, DEN
7.49
94DEN
7.49
SB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
7.50
96DEN
7.50
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
7.53
00DEN
7.53
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
7.54
98DEN
7.54
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
7.55
98DEN
7.55
  
Mikael Frisk
Mikael Frisk 94, DEN
7.59
94DEN
7.59
SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
7.59
95DEN
7.59
PB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
7.62
98DEN
7.62
PB
  
Jonas N Nielsen
Jonas N Nielsen 97, DEN
7.64
97DEN
7.64
PB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
7.69
98DEN
7.69
  
Silas Verkooijen
Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN
7.72
98DEN
7.72
PB
  
Silas Verkooijen
Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN
7.73
98DEN
7.73
SB
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
7.76
99DEN
7.76
PB
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
7.78
99DEN
7.78
SB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
7.90
98DEN
7.90
PB
  
Michael Skifter Andersen
Michael Skifter Andersen 69, DEN
7.96
69DEN
7.96
SB
  
Leif Erik Nielsen
Leif Erik Nielsen 57, DEN
7.97
57DEN
7.97
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
8.00
00DEN
8.00
PB
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
8.01
99DEN
8.01
=PB
  
Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl 73, DEN
8.02
73DEN
8.02
SB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
8.09
99DEN
8.09
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
8.11
00DEN
8.11
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
8.12
00DEN
8.12
PB
  
Benny Machon
Benny Machon 67, DEN
8.18
67DEN
8.18
PB
  
Steen Libak Nielsen
Steen Libak Nielsen 67, DEN
8.18
67DEN
8.18
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
8.19
00DEN
8.19
=PB
  
Martin Lindebjerg
Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN
8.22
00DEN
8.22
PB
  
Martin Lindebjerg
Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN
8.25
00DEN
8.25
PB
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
8.33
00DEN
8.33
  
Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen
Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen 99, DEN
8.45
99DEN
8.45
PB
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
8.50
01DEN
8.50
PB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
8.54
00DEN
8.54
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
8.54
60DEN
8.54
SB
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
8.55
01DEN
8.55
PB
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
8.62
98DEN
8.62
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
8.68
01DEN
8.68
  
Jannik B. Jessen
Jannik B. Jessen 63, DEN
8.82
63DEN
8.82
PB
  
Pacco Agbitsa
Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN
8.85
01DEN
8.85
  
Lucas Bunch
Lucas Bunch 00, DEN
8.89
00DEN
8.89
SB
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
8.92
01DEN
8.92
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
9.09
02DEN
9.09
PB
  
Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
9.21
02DEN
9.21
  
Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
9.34
01DEN
9.34
SB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
9.38
02DEN
9.38
PB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
9.49
02DEN
9.49
  
Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
9.62
02DEN
9.62
PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
9.70
02DEN
9.70
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
9.83
02DEN
9.83
  
Heat 3
3Martin Astner
7.36
Ullevi FK
7.36
SB
  
Heat 4
3Emil Lyrberg
7.27
Ullevi FK
7.27
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
22.14
96DEN
22.14
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.65
93DEN
22.65
SB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
23.09
90DEN
23.09
  
Jakob H. Andersen
Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN
23.33
97DEN
23.33
PB
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
23.42
82DEN
23.42
  
Christoffer Durafour
Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN
23.43
93DEN
23.43
PB
  
Asbjørn Kastholm
Asbjørn Kastholm 88, DEN
23.43
88DEN
23.43
PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
23.54
96DEN
23.54
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
23.55
97DEN
23.55
PB
  
Max Bitsch
Max Bitsch 94, DEN
23.64
94DEN
23.64
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
23.76
99DEN
23.76
PB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
23.78
84DEN
23.78
PB
  
Casper Henningsen
Casper Henningsen 96, DEN
23.89
96DEN
23.89
SB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
23.89
97DEN
23.89
PB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
23.95
94DEN
23.95
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
24.26
92DEN
24.26
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
24.30
98DEN
24.30
PB
  
Nicholas Schrøder
Nicholas Schrøder 95, DEN
24.36
95DEN
24.36
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
24.43
97DEN
24.43
PB
  
Toke Gotthardsen
Toke Gotthardsen 94, DEN
24.52
94DEN
24.52
PB
  
Tim Lund
Tim Lund 92, DEN
24.56
92DEN
24.56
PB
  
Simon Harbo
Simon Harbo 95, DEN
24.79
95DEN
24.79
PB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
24.84
97DEN
24.84
PB
  
Sebastian Romer
Sebastian Romer 97, DEN
24.88
97DEN
24.88
SB
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
25.00
99DEN
25.00
PB
  
Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
25.17
98DEN
25.17
PB
  
Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
25.18
00DEN
25.18
PB
  
Mike Andersen
Mike Andersen 94, DEN
25.19
94DEN
25.19
PB
  
Magnus Østergaard
Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN
25.27
94DEN
25.27
PB
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
25.87
99DEN
25.87
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
26.03
99DEN
26.03
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
26.18
00DEN
26.18
PB
  
Magnus Snej Borup
Magnus Snej Borup 99, DEN
26.60
99DEN
26.60
PB
  
Henning Elmer
Henning Elmer 99, DEN
26.65
99DEN
26.65
PB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
26.85
00DEN
26.85
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
27.08
00DEN
27.08
PB
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
27.93
99DEN
27.93
PB
  
Pacco Agbitsa
Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN
29.43
01DEN
29.43
  
Johannes Rødding Henningsen
Johannes Rødding Henningsen 99, DEN
31.48
99DEN
31.48
PB
  
Final B
1Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
23.34
SB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Abel Fistume
53.20
Hovslätts IK
53.20
PB
  
Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
49.72
96DEN
49.72
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
49.92
93DEN
49.92
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
50.74
96DEN
50.74
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
51.04
90DEN
51.04
PB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
52.26
84DEN
52.26
PB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
52.31
97DEN
52.31
PB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
52.51
94DEN
52.51
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
53.33
92DEN
53.33
PB
  
Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
53.80
84DEN
53.80
SB
  
Rasmus Sparreager
Rasmus Sparreager 94, DEN
53.93
94DEN
53.93
PB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
54.11
99DEN
54.11
PB
  
Mikael Frisk
Mikael Frisk 94, DEN
54.35
94DEN
54.35
PB
  
Alejandro Maillet
Alejandro Maillet 98, DEN
54.40
98DEN
54.40
PB
  
Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
54.94
97DEN
54.94
PB
  
Simon Harbo
Simon Harbo 95, DEN
55.63
95DEN
55.63
PB
  
Klaus Heltbech
Klaus Heltbech 63, DEN
56.45
63DEN
56.45
PB
  
Toke Gotthardsen
Toke Gotthardsen 94, DEN
56.70
94DEN
56.70
PB
  
Laue Faas-Skærbæk
Laue Faas-Skærbæk 99, DEN
1:03.37
99DEN
1:03.37
PB
  
Final B
2Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.50
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:55.44
96DEN
1:55.44
  
Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:56.64
84DEN
1:56.64
SB
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:57.13
93DEN
1:57.13
SB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
1:59.92
99DEN
1:59.92
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
2:01.71
95DEN
2:01.71
PB
  
Rasmus Sparreager
Rasmus Sparreager 94, DEN
2:03.79
94DEN
2:03.79
PB
  
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN
2:04.30
97DEN
2:04.30
SB
  
Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen 73, DEN
2:06.09
73DEN
2:06.09
SB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:09.06
92DEN
2:09.06
SB
  
Sebastian Bærnthsen
Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN
2:11.91
98DEN
2:11.91
PB
  
Søren Poulsen
Søren Poulsen 65, DEN
2:14.21
65DEN
2:14.21
SB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
2:24.38
01DEN
2:24.38
PB
  
Thor Jørgensen
Thor Jørgensen 02, DEN
2:26.38
02DEN
2:26.38
PB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
2:33.78
01DEN
2:33.78
PB
  
Noah Grunnet Nouri
Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN
2:34.88
02DEN
2:34.88
PB
  
Christian Lindgreen
Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN
2:43.03
02DEN
2:43.03
PB
  
Andreas Holst Lange
Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN
2:46.72
02DEN
2:46.72
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
2:53.3m
99DEN
2:53.3m
PB
  
Micki Borgen Morell
Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN
3:02.5m
00DEN
3:02.5m
PB
  
Jonathan Mogensen
Jonathan Mogensen 00, DEN
3:04.9m
00DEN
3:04.9m
PB
  
Joachim Rønsholt
Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN
3:06.6m
99DEN
3:06.6m
PB
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
3:14.7m
99DEN
3:14.7m
PB
  
Johannes Rødding Henningsen
Johannes Rødding Henningsen 99, DEN
3:43.5m
99DEN
3:43.5m
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Wadman
4:23.13
Mölndals AIK
4:23.13
PB
  
5Joel Thorsson
4:37.07
Malmö AI
4:37.07
PB
  
7Adelegn Zewdu
4:10.27
Keep Up RC
4:10.27
PB
  
Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
4:08.1m
84DEN
4:08.1m
SB
  
Mikkel Marker
Mikkel Marker 86, DEN
4:10.7m
86DEN
4:10.7m
SB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:11.6m
95DEN
4:11.6m
PB
  
Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
4:23.1m
93DEN
4:23.1m
PB
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
4:26.7m
97DEN
4:26.7m
PB
  
Lucas Balling
Lucas Balling 97, DEN
4:31.3m
97DEN
4:31.3m
PB
  
Simon Holst
Simon Holst 98, DEN
4:45.0m
98DEN
4:45.0m
PB
  
Mathias Bundsgaard Maz
Mathias Bundsgaard Maz 98, DEN
5:29.1m
98DEN
5:29.1m
PB
  
Final B
2Marcus Waerme
4:14.25
Ullevi FK
4:14.25
SB
  
3Emil Tostrup
4:14.34
Malmö AI
4:14.34
PB
  
4Christopher Koos
4:17.45
Malmö AI
4:17.45
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
8.31
91DEN
8.31
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
8.60
91DEN
8.60
  
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen 76, DEN
9.30
76DEN
9.30
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN
1.95
96DEN
1.95
SB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
1.85
97DEN
1.85
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.82
97DEN
1.82
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
1.69
99DEN
1.69
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
1.55
98DEN
1.55
=PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
1.55
99DEN
1.55
PB
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.45
01DEN
1.45
  
Mathias Dalsgaard
Mathias Dalsgaard 02, DEN
1.45
02DEN
1.45
PB
  
Tobias Johansen
Tobias Johansen 01, DEN
1.35
01DEN
1.35
PB
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
1.30
01DEN
1.30
=PB
  
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN
1.30
02DEN
1.30
  
Christian Munch Skylv
Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN
1.20
01DEN
1.20
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Michael Christiansen
Michael Christiansen 88, DEN
4.80
88DEN
4.80
PB
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.30
96DEN
4.30
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
4.10
96DEN
4.10
PB
  
Daniel M Kornum
Daniel M Kornum 92, DEN
3.00
92DEN
3.00
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
3.00
99DEN
3.00
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
2.90
00DEN
2.90
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
7.09
88DEN
7.09
SB
  
Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
6.91
92DEN
6.91
PB
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
6.70
95DEN
6.70
PB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.65
95DEN
6.65
PB
  
Christoffer Trier Månsson
Christoffer Trier Månsson 95, DEN
6.03
95DEN
6.03
PB
  
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen 76, DEN
6.01
76DEN
6.01
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
5.89
97DEN
5.89
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
5.72
98DEN
5.72
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
5.67
99DEN
5.67
  
Karsten Nielsen
Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN
5.64
65DEN
5.64
SB
  
Thomas AnderssonKisa SK
5.60
SB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
5.57
98DEN
5.57
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
5.51
00DEN
5.51
  
Christian Cornelius
Christian Cornelius 00, DEN
5.27
00DEN
5.27
PB
  
Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl 73, DEN
5.24
73DEN
5.24
SB
  
Silas Verkooijen
Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN
5.23
98DEN
5.23
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.94
99DEN
4.94
PB
  
Martin Lindebjerg
Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN
4.89
00DEN
4.89
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
4.87
99DEN
4.87
  
Jens Raabymagle
Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN
4.78
99DEN
4.78
  
Benny Machon
Benny Machon 67, DEN
4.77
67DEN
4.77
  
Felipe Bahamondes
Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN
4.76
99DEN
4.76
PB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
4.70
60DEN
4.70
SB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
4.60
00DEN
4.60
PB
  
Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen
Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen 99, DEN
4.59
99DEN
4.59
PB
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
4.18
00DEN
4.18
=PB
  
Magnus Snej Borup
Magnus Snej Borup 99, DEN
4.05
99DEN
4.05
PB
  
Jannik B. Jessen
Jannik B. Jessen 63, DEN
3.39
63DEN
3.39
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
11.96
98DEN
11.96
PB
  
Silas Verkooijen
Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN
11.71
98DEN
11.71
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
10.25
98DEN
10.25
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Thomas Hoffmann
Thomas Hoffmann 82, DEN
15.59
82DEN
15.59
  
Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl 73, DEN
9.97
73DEN
9.97
SB
  
Benny Machon
Benny Machon 67, DEN
8.61
67DEN
8.61
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Filip SjövallIFK Lund
7.03
=PB
  
3Dennis ForsmanUllevi FK
7.07
PB
  
Heat 1
4Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
7.38
SB
  
Heat 3
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.00
PB
  
3Victor Fingal
7.27
Ullevi FK
7.27
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Sebastian Huynh
7.23
Hässleholms AIS
7.23
PB
  
Heat 2
2Axel Dillner
7.42
Ullevi FK
7.42
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Pontus QuickIFK Lund
12.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.79
96DEN
7.79
SB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
7.83
95DEN
7.83
SB
  
Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
7.87
83DEN
7.87
PB
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.89
96DEN
7.89
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
7.91
95DEN
7.91
  
Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
7.94
83DEN
7.94
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
7.98
97DEN
7.98
PB
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
7.99
91DEN
7.99
=PB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.04
96DEN
8.04
SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
8.05
97DEN
8.05
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.06
95DEN
8.06
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
8.06
96DEN
8.06
SB
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
8.06
95DEN
8.06
=SB
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
8.07
95DEN
8.07
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
8.07
99DEN
8.07
PB
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
8.09
98DEN
8.09
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
8.13
98DEN
8.13
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
8.16
98DEN
8.16
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
8.18
93DEN
8.18
SB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
8.23
98DEN
8.23
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
8.25
99DEN
8.25
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
8.25
00DEN
8.25
=PB
  
Vera Welinder
Vera Welinder 98, DEN
8.28
98DEN
8.28
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
8.28
00FIN
8.28
PB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
8.32
94DEN
8.32
PB
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
8.34
00DEN
8.34
PB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
8.35
99DEN
8.35
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
8.35
00DEN
8.35
PB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
8.38
99DEN
8.38
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
8.38
00DEN
8.38
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
8.40
00FIN
8.40
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
8.41
89DEN
8.41
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
8.46
98DEN
8.46
SB
  
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
8.48
99DEN
8.48
PB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
8.57
97DEN
8.57
SB
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
8.65
00DEN
8.65
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
8.66
00DEN
8.66
  
Gunhild Engholm Michelsen
Gunhild Engholm Michelsen 63, DEN
8.67
63DEN
8.67
SB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
8.68
99DEN
8.68
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
8.69
00DEN
8.69
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
8.70
97DEN
8.70
  
Simone B. Lautrup
Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN
8.71
98DEN
8.71
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
8.71
00DEN
8.71
PB
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
8.72
00DEN
8.72
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.72
01DEN
8.72
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
8.74
93DEN
8.74
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
8.74
00DEN
8.74
PB
  
Laura Bloch
Laura Bloch 96, DEN
8.75
96DEN
8.75
SB
  
Mathilde Brix-Priésner
Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN
8.77
00DEN
8.77
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
8.78
99DEN
8.78
PB
  
Simone Iversen
Simone Iversen 02, DEN
8.80
02DEN
8.80
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
8.81
98DEN
8.81
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
8.81
00DEN
8.81
PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
8.85
01DEN
8.85
  
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN
8.88
98DEN
8.88
PB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
8.89
00DEN
8.89
PB
  
Victoria Nielsen
Victoria Nielsen 00, DEN
8.92
00DEN
8.92
PB
  
Katarina Hessner Hansen
Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN
8.92
01DEN
8.92
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
8.94
99DEN
8.94
PB
  
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
8.94
02DEN
8.94
  
Laura Thy Wadsbach
Laura Thy Wadsbach 97, DEN
8.96
97DEN
8.96
SB
  
Josefine Schultz
Josefine Schultz 99, DEN
8.97
99DEN
8.97
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
8.97
00DEN
8.97
PB
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.97
01DEN
8.97
  
Maria Pico Kjeldsen
Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN
8.98
00DEN
8.98
  
Jasmin Gade
Jasmin Gade 99, DEN
9.02
99DEN
9.02
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
9.02
00DEN
9.02
PB
  
Victoria Amalie Larsen
Victoria Amalie Larsen 00, DEN
9.03
00DEN
9.03
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
9.03
01DEN
9.03
PB
  
Amalie Højgaard
Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN
9.07
00DEN
9.07
PB
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
9.07
01DEN
9.07
  
Sarah Hansen
Sarah Hansen 00, DEN
9.08
00DEN
9.08
PB
  
Améli Kampp
Améli Kampp 01, DEN
9.10
01DEN
9.10
SB
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
9.11
00DEN
9.11
  
Malou Celia Postvang
Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN
9.12
99DEN
9.12
SB
  
Amalie Taageby
Amalie Taageby 98, DEN
9.16
98DEN
9.16
PB
  
Sara Vardar
Sara Vardar 00, DEN
9.19
00DEN
9.19
PB
  
Andrea Holm
Andrea Holm 01, DEN
9.19
01DEN
9.19
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
9.19
02DEN
9.19
PB
  
Dorte Ramlov
Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN
9.20
60DEN
9.20
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
9.29
02DEN
9.29
PB
  
Athena Marchussen
Athena Marchussen 00, DEN
9.31
00DEN
9.31
PB
  
Victoria Nielsen
9.37
PB
  
Emilie Rose
Emilie Rose 00, DEN
9.37
00DEN
9.37
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
9.51
02DEN
9.51
  
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN
9.54
01DEN
9.54
  
Janne Nexø Andersen
Janne Nexø Andersen 56, DEN
9.58
56DEN
9.58
SB
  
Xenia Nissen
Xenia Nissen 00, DEN
9.62
00DEN
9.62
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
9.65
01DEN
9.65
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
9.76
01DEN
9.76
  
Ester Hansen
Ester Hansen 99, DEN
9.94
99DEN
9.94
PB
  
Hanna Præst Jaqué
Hanna Præst Jaqué 97, DEN
10.02
97DEN
10.02
SB
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
10.04
01DEN
10.04
  
Marta Marie Haugsted
Marta Marie Haugsted 01, DEN
10.18
01DEN
10.18
  
Lykke Laursen
Lykke Laursen 02, DEN
10.61
02DEN
10.61
PB
  
Heat 2
3Elina Gunnarsson
8.04
Hovslätts IK
8.04
SB
  
Heat 3
5Jessica BloodworthTranås AIF
8.05
PB
  
Heat 4
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
7.73
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emmy SmedbergKA 2 IF
26.17
PB
  
2Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
26.21
PB
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
25.27
93DEN
25.27
PB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
25.55
95DEN
25.55
=PB
  
Katrine Mikkelsen
Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN
26.33
86DEN
26.33
SB
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
26.46
97GER
26.46
PB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
26.57
93DEN
26.57
SB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
26.67
98DEN
26.67
SB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
26.98
99DEN
26.98
PB
  
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN
27.04
95DEN
27.04
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
27.29
00FIN
27.29
PB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
27.52
91DEN
27.52
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
27.63
99DEN
27.63
PB
  
Vera Welinder
Vera Welinder 98, DEN
27.67
98DEN
27.67
SB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
27.71
99DEN
27.71
PB
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
27.94
00DEN
27.94
PB
  
Ida Regitze Krag
Ida Regitze Krag 75, DEN
28.03
75DEN
28.03
SB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
28.46
93DEN
28.46
PB
  
Josefine Schultz
Josefine Schultz 99, DEN
29.05
99DEN
29.05
PB
  
Cassie Skjærbæk
Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN
29.10
99DEN
29.10
PB
  
Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen
Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen 99, DEN
29.12
99DEN
29.12
PB
  
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN
29.15
99DEN
29.15
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
29.17
99DEN
29.17
PB
  
Jasmin Gade
Jasmin Gade 99, DEN
29.22
99DEN
29.22
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
29.25
00DEN
29.25
PB
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
29.32
99DEN
29.32
PB
  
Maria Pico Kjeldsen
Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN
29.72
00DEN
29.72
PB
  
Mathilde Brix-Priésner
Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN
29.73
00DEN
29.73
PB
  
Kamille Busch Hansen
Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN
29.92
00DEN
29.92
PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
30.32
00DEN
30.32
PB
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
30.56
00DEN
30.56
PB
  
Amalie Højgaard
Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN
30.78
00DEN
30.78
PB
  
Victoria Nielsen
31.38
PB
  
Victoria Amalie Larsen
Victoria Amalie Larsen 00, DEN
31.89
00DEN
31.89
PB
  
Oline Winther
Oline Winther 00, DEN
31.94
00DEN
31.94
PB
  
Malou Celia Postvang
Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN
32.30
99DEN
32.30
PB
  
Emilie Rose
Emilie Rose 00, DEN
33.24
00DEN
33.24
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
56.62
98DEN
56.62
PB
  
Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
57.46
90NOR
57.46
PB
  
Anna Thestrup Andersen
Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN
58.32
95DEN
58.32
PB
  
Katrine Mikkelsen
Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN
59.76
86DEN
59.76
SB
  
Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
1:00.66
94DEN
1:00.66
SB
  
Anna Sommer Hauge
Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN
1:01.48
98DEN
1:01.48
PB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
1:01.48
00DEN
1:01.48
PB
  
Julie Meyer
Julie Meyer 98, DEN
1:02.09
98DEN
1:02.09
PB
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
1:02.52
98DEN
1:02.52
PB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
1:02.55
97DEN
1:02.55
SB
  
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN
1:02.96
95DEN
1:02.96
SB
  
Rosa Preuss Illionga
Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN
1:03.33
98DEN
1:03.33
PB
  
Karoline Hardis
Karoline Hardis 97, DEN
1:05.68
97DEN
1:05.68
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1:06.49
00DEN
1:06.49
PB
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
1:07.05
98DEN
1:07.05
SB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
1:07.14
98DEN
1:07.14
PB
  
Anne Svanvig
Anne Svanvig 96, DEN
1:07.50
96DEN
1:07.50
PB
  
Final B
2Evelin Hindrikes
57.59
IFK Växjö
57.59
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:11.30
94DEN
2:11.30
SB
  
Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:12.07
94DEN
2:12.07
SB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
2:16.88
98DEN
2:16.88
PB
  
Louise Jørgensen
Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN
2:17.32
91DEN
2:17.32
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
2:17.76
98DEN
2:17.76
SB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:19.30
99DEN
2:19.30
PB
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
2:19.45
98DEN
2:19.45
PB
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
2:23.39
98DEN
2:23.39
SB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
2:24.09
97DEN
2:24.09
SB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
2:27.74
00DEN
2:27.74
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:28.14
98DEN
2:28.14
PB
  
Anne Svanvig
Anne Svanvig 96, DEN
2:30.27
96DEN
2:30.27
SB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
2:32.14
01DEN
2:32.14
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
2:33.60
01DEN
2:33.60
PB
  
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN
2:42.76
02DEN
2:42.76
PB
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
2:44.71
01DEN
2:44.71
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
2:46.43
02DEN
2:46.43
PB
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
2:46.66
01DEN
2:46.66
SB
  
Helena Matz
Helena Matz 02, DEN
2:52.19
02DEN
2:52.19
PB
  
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN
2:53.10
01DEN
2:53.10
PB
  
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 01, DEN
2:54.68
01DEN
2:54.68
PB
  
Lykke Laursen
Lykke Laursen 02, DEN
3:25.87
02DEN
3:25.87
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
3:26.9m
99DEN
3:26.9m
PB
  
Ida Halvorsen
Ida Halvorsen 99, DEN
3:32.7m
99DEN
3:32.7m
PB
  
Oline Winther
Oline Winther 00, DEN
3:40.1m
00DEN
3:40.1m
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
4:37.41
IFK Växjö
4:37.41
PB
  
Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
4:35.0m
96DEN
4:35.0m
SB
  
Alexandra Johansen
Alexandra Johansen 94, DEN
4:40.5m
94DEN
4:40.5m
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
4:49.9m
98DEN
4:49.9m
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
8.85
87DEN
8.85
SB
  
Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
8.90
87DEN
8.90
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.94
91DEN
8.94
PB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
8.98
93DEN
8.98
SB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.99
91DEN
8.99
PB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
9.05
96DEN
9.05
PB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
9.11
93DEN
9.11
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
9.36
96DEN
9.36
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
9.49
89DEN
9.49
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
9.65
94DEN
9.65
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.60
94DEN
1.60
SB
  
Olivia Thorsgaard
Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN
1.53
00DEN
1.53
  
Simone B. Lautrup
Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN
1.45
98DEN
1.45
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.45
00DEN
1.45
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
1.40
99DEN
1.40
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
1.40
99DEN
1.40
SB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
1.40
00DEN
1.40
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
1.35
00DEN
1.35
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
1.35
01DEN
1.35
  
Clara Elvira Paludan
Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN
1.20
02DEN
1.20
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
1.15
01DEN
1.15
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
1.15
02DEN
1.15
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Josephine Skipper
Josephine Skipper 98, DEN
3.70
98DEN
3.70
  
Kirstine Odgaard Herr
Kirstine Odgaard Herr 97, DEN
3.60
97DEN
3.60
=PB
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.40
94DEN
3.40
=PB
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.40
98DEN
3.40
SB
  
Amalie Bang Petersen
Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN
3.20
98DEN
3.20
=SB
  
Ida Hillebert Bay
Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN
3.10
95DEN
3.10
=SB
  
Caroline Ranners
Caroline Ranners 95, DEN
3.10
95DEN
3.10
PB
  
Amalie Bang Petersen
Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN
3.10
98DEN
3.10
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
3.10
99DEN
3.10
=PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
2.90
99DEN
2.90
  
Johanne Auener
Johanne Auener 98, DEN
2.70
98DEN
2.70
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.83
95DEN
5.83
SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.65
97DEN
5.65
SB
  
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
5.57
93DEN
5.57
PB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.49
96DEN
5.49
=PB
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
5.43
96DEN
5.43
PB
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
5.31
89DEN
5.31
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
5.29
97GER
5.29
PB
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.23
98DEN
5.23
SB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
5.17
99DEN
5.17
PB
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
5.06
95DEN
5.06
SB
  
Rosa Preuss Illionga
Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN
4.93
98DEN
4.93
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
4.92
97DEN
4.92
SB
  
Simone Hjort
Simone Hjort 99, DEN
4.87
99DEN
4.87
PB
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
4.80
00DEN
4.80
  
Ida Hillebert Bay
Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN
4.72
95DEN
4.72
SB
  
Ellen Geckler Friborg
Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN
4.70
00DEN
4.70
PB
  
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN
4.58
99DEN
4.58
PB
  
Rose Cathrine Due
Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN
4.53
00DEN
4.53
  
Louise Wessel Leroy
Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN
4.51
99DEN
4.51
PB
  
Gunhild Engholm Michelsen
Gunhild Engholm Michelsen 63, DEN
4.47
63DEN
4.47
SB
  
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN
4.41
99DEN
4.41
PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
4.31
00DEN
4.31
  
Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen
Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen 99, DEN
4.25
99DEN
4.25
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
4.24
00DEN
4.24
  
Laura Bloch
Laura Bloch 96, DEN
4.23
96DEN
4.23
SB
  
Anna Wilma Harder
Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN
4.11
00DEN
4.11
PB
  
Amalie Højgaard
Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN
4.11
00DEN
4.11
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
3.97
00DEN
3.97
PB
  
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN
3.93
00DEN
3.93
  
Josefine Schultz
Josefine Schultz 99, DEN
3.91
99DEN
3.91
  
Nikoline L. Laursen
Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN
3.85
00DEN
3.85
  
Malou Celia Postvang
Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN
3.83
99DEN
3.83
PB
  
Oline Winther
Oline Winther 00, DEN
3.82
00DEN
3.82
  
Sara Vardar
Sara Vardar 00, DEN
3.68
00DEN
3.68
  
Jasmin Gade
Jasmin Gade 99, DEN
3.57
99DEN
3.57
PB
  
Athena Marchussen
Athena Marchussen 00, DEN
3.41
00DEN
3.41
  
Emilie Rose
Emilie Rose 00, DEN
3.24
00DEN
3.24
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.28
89DEN
12.28
PB
  
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.07
93DEN
12.07
SB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
11.93
98DEN
11.93
PB DUR-16
  
Charlotte Reignier
Charlotte Reignier 96, DEN
11.17
96DEN
11.17
PB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.00
89NOR
11.00
SB
  
Simone B. Lautrup
Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN
9.93
98DEN
9.93
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
9.69
00DEN
9.69
PB
  
Natasja Jacobsen
Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN
9.46
00DEN
9.46
PB
  
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN
9.35
99DEN
9.35
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
12.64
01DEN
12.64
PB
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
9.11
02DEN
9.11
  
Gertrud Rose Jensen
Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN
8.71
01DEN
8.71
  
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 01, DEN
8.63
01DEN
8.63
PB
  
Liv Nedergaard
Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN
8.08
02DEN
8.08
PB
  
Andrea Holm
Andrea Holm 01, DEN
7.95
01DEN
7.95
PB
  
Améli Kampp
Améli Kampp 01, DEN
7.41
01DEN
7.41
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
7.22
01DEN
7.22
  
Laura Haslund-Christensen
Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN
7.00
01DEN
7.00
PB
  
Marta Marie Haugsted
Marta Marie Haugsted 01, DEN
6.70
01DEN
6.70
  
Lykke Laursen
Lykke Laursen 02, DEN
4.11
02DEN
4.11
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
8.20
PB
  
Heat 2
5Fanny HolgerssonFIF Gnistan
8.26
PB
  
Heat 3
3Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
8.17
IFK Växjö
8.17
PB
  
Heat 4
2Adriana Janic
7.93
Malmö AI
7.93
SB
  
4Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
8.17
SB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linnea Kjellström
5:35.93
Hovslätts IK
5:35.93
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
1.71
IFK Växjö
1.71
SB
  
4Filippa KarlssonVarbergs GIF
1.60
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
7.87
IFK Växjö
7.87
PB
  
5Malin Olsson
8.09
Malmö AI
8.09
SB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Linnea BergIFK Lund
1.55
SB
  
6Alexia Lillhav
Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
8.05
Hovslätts IK
8.05
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofia Troell
12.21
Klippans FK
12.21
SB
  
2Mikaela Linnér
11.75
IFK Växjö
11.75
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
2Lisa StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.27
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Saga Sjöberg
1.58
Öresund FK
1.58
PB
  
6Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia OlanderKA 2 IF
11.63
PB
  
2Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
11.26
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
4.89
PB