0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 6.90 | 97 | Malmö AI | 6.90 | =SB | ||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.14 | 95 | DEN | 7.14 | =PB | |||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.16 | 95 | DEN | 7.16 | = | |||||
Mathias Ludvigsen Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN 7.17 | 82 | DEN | 7.17 | =PB | |||||
Jakob H. Andersen Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN 7.21 | 97 | DEN | 7.21 | =PB | |||||
Christian Lind Nielsen Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN 7.23 | 91 | DEN | 7.23 | =SB | |||||
Asbjørn Kastholm Asbjørn Kastholm 88, DEN 7.24 | 88 | DEN | 7.24 | =PB | |||||
Jannick Hansen Jannick Hansen 92, DEN 7.26 | 92 | DEN | 7.26 | =SB | |||||
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN 7.31 | 95 | DEN | 7.31 | =SB | |||||
Jakob H. Andersen Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN 7.33 | 97 | DEN | 7.33 | = | |||||
Daniel M Kornum Daniel M Kornum 92, DEN 7.36 | 92 | DEN | 7.36 | =SB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 7.37 | 99 | DEN | 7.37 | =PB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 7.38 | 99 | DEN | 7.38 | = | |||||
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN 7.38 | 97 | DEN | 7.38 | =PB | |||||
Casper Henningsen Casper Henningsen 96, DEN 7.40 | 96 | DEN | 7.40 | =SB | |||||
Johan K. Thomsen Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN 7.42 | 97 | DEN | 7.42 | =PB | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 7.45 | 98 | DEN | 7.45 | =PB | |||||
Johan K. Thomsen Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN 7.45 | 97 | DEN | 7.45 | = | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.46 | 97 | DEN | 7.46 | = | |||||
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN 7.46 | 97 | DEN | 7.46 | = | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 7.47 | 98 | DEN | 7.47 | =SB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.48 | 97 | DEN | 7.48 | = | |||||
Mike Andersen Mike Andersen 94, DEN 7.49 | 94 | DEN | 7.49 | =SB | |||||
Tim Lund Tim Lund 92, DEN 7.49 | 92 | DEN | 7.49 | =PB | |||||
Philip Reynolds Philip Reynolds 96, DEN 7.50 | 96 | DEN | 7.50 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 7.53 | 00 | DEN | 7.53 | =PB | |||||
Simon Traoré Simon Traoré 98, DEN 7.54 | 98 | DEN | 7.54 | = | |||||
Simon Traoré Simon Traoré 98, DEN 7.55 | 98 | DEN | 7.55 | = | |||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 7.59 | 95 | DEN | 7.59 | =PB | |||||
Mikael Frisk Mikael Frisk 94, DEN 7.59 | 94 | DEN | 7.59 | =SB | |||||
Sofus Rasmus Clausen Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN 7.62 | 98 | DEN | 7.62 | =PB | |||||
Jonas N Nielsen Jonas N Nielsen 97, DEN 7.64 | 97 | DEN | 7.64 | =PB | |||||
Sofus Rasmus Clausen Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN 7.69 | 98 | DEN | 7.69 | = | |||||
Silas Verkooijen Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN 7.72 | 98 | DEN | 7.72 | =PB | |||||
Silas Verkooijen Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN 7.73 | 98 | DEN | 7.73 | =SB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 7.76 | 99 | DEN | 7.76 | =PB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 7.78 | 99 | DEN | 7.78 | =SB | |||||
Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 7.90 | 98 | DEN | 7.90 | =PB | |||||
Michael Skifter Andersen Michael Skifter Andersen 69, DEN 7.96 | 69 | DEN | 7.96 | =SB | |||||
Leif Erik Nielsen Leif Erik Nielsen 57, DEN 7.97 | 57 | DEN | 7.97 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 8.00 | 00 | DEN | 8.00 | =PB | |||||
Jens Raabymagle Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN 8.01 | 99 | DEN | 8.01 | =PB | |||||
Martin Juhl Martin Juhl 73, DEN 8.02 | 73 | DEN | 8.02 | =SB | |||||
Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 8.09 | 99 | DEN | 8.09 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 8.11 | 00 | DEN | 8.11 | = | |||||
Gabriel Lausten Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN 8.12 | 00 | DEN | 8.12 | =PB | |||||
Benny Machon Benny Machon 67, DEN 8.18 | 67 | DEN | 8.18 | =PB | |||||
Steen Libak Nielsen Steen Libak Nielsen 67, DEN 8.18 | 67 | DEN | 8.18 | =PB | |||||
Gabriel Lausten Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN 8.19 | 00 | DEN | 8.19 | =PB | |||||
Martin Lindebjerg Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN 8.22 | 00 | DEN | 8.22 | =PB | |||||
Martin Lindebjerg Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN 8.25 | 00 | DEN | 8.25 | =PB | |||||
Christian Cornelius Christian Cornelius 00, DEN 8.33 | 00 | DEN | 8.33 | = | |||||
Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen 99, DEN 8.45 | 99 | DEN | 8.45 | =PB | |||||
Simon Bergquist Simon Bergquist 01, DEN 8.50 | 01 | DEN | 8.50 | =PB | |||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 8.54 | 00 | DEN | 8.54 | = | |||||
Knud Erik Pedersen Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN 8.54 | 60 | DEN | 8.54 | =SB | |||||
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN 8.55 | 01 | DEN | 8.55 | =PB | |||||
Laurits Børgesen Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN 8.62 | 98 | DEN | 8.62 | = | |||||
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN 8.68 | 01 | DEN | 8.68 | = | |||||
Jannik B. Jessen Jannik B. Jessen 63, DEN 8.82 | 63 | DEN | 8.82 | =PB | |||||
Pacco Agbitsa Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN 8.85 | 01 | DEN | 8.85 | = | |||||
Lucas Bunch Lucas Bunch 00, DEN 8.89 | 00 | DEN | 8.89 | =SB | |||||
Simon Bergquist Simon Bergquist 01, DEN 8.92 | 01 | DEN | 8.92 | = | |||||
Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 9.09 | 02 | DEN | 9.09 | =PB | |||||
Oswald Carstensen Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN 9.21 | 02 | DEN | 9.21 | = | |||||
Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 9.34 | 01 | DEN | 9.34 | =SB | |||||
Noah Grunnet Nouri Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN 9.38 | 02 | DEN | 9.38 | =PB | |||||
Noah Grunnet Nouri Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN 9.49 | 02 | DEN | 9.49 | = | |||||
Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 9.62 | 02 | DEN | 9.62 | =PB | |||||
Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 9.70 | 02 | DEN | 9.70 | = | |||||
Andreas Holst Lange Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN 9.83 | 02 | DEN | 9.83 | = | |||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 7.36 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.36 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
3 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg 93, Ullevi 7.27 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.27 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Peter Trajkovski Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN 22.14 | 96 | DEN | 22.14 | =PB | |||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 22.65 | 93 | DEN | 22.65 | =SB | |||||
Philip Braun Philip Braun 90, DEN 23.09 | 90 | DEN | 23.09 | = | |||||
Jakob H. Andersen Jakob H. Andersen 97, DEN 23.33 | 97 | DEN | 23.33 | =PB | |||||
Mathias Ludvigsen Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN 23.42 | 82 | DEN | 23.42 | = | |||||
Asbjørn Kastholm Asbjørn Kastholm 88, DEN 23.43 | 88 | DEN | 23.43 | =PB | |||||
Christoffer Durafour Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN 23.43 | 93 | DEN | 23.43 | =PB | |||||
Philip Reynolds Philip Reynolds 96, DEN 23.54 | 96 | DEN | 23.54 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 23.55 | 97 | DEN | 23.55 | =PB | |||||
Max Bitsch Max Bitsch 94, DEN 23.64 | 94 | DEN | 23.64 | =PB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 23.76 | 99 | DEN | 23.76 | =PB | |||||
Simon Hvelplund Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN 23.78 | 84 | DEN | 23.78 | =PB | |||||
Jacob Chua Ziska Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN 23.89 | 97 | DEN | 23.89 | =PB | |||||
Casper Henningsen Casper Henningsen 96, DEN 23.89 | 96 | DEN | 23.89 | =SB | |||||
Emil Storgaard Emil Storgaard 94, DEN 23.95 | 94 | DEN | 23.95 | = | |||||
Klaus Præst Jaqué Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN 24.26 | 92 | DEN | 24.26 | =PB | |||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 24.30 | 98 | DEN | 24.30 | =PB | |||||
Nicholas Schrøder Nicholas Schrøder 95, DEN 24.36 | 95 | DEN | 24.36 | =PB | |||||
Johan K. Thomsen Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN 24.43 | 97 | DEN | 24.43 | =PB | |||||
Toke Gotthardsen Toke Gotthardsen 94, DEN 24.52 | 94 | DEN | 24.52 | =PB | |||||
Tim Lund Tim Lund 92, DEN 24.56 | 92 | DEN | 24.56 | =PB | |||||
Simon Harbo Simon Harbo 95, DEN 24.79 | 95 | DEN | 24.79 | =PB | |||||
Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 24.84 | 97 | DEN | 24.84 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Romer Sebastian Romer 97, DEN 24.88 | 97 | DEN | 24.88 | =SB | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 25.00 | 99 | DEN | 25.00 | =PB | |||||
Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 25.17 | 98 | DEN | 25.17 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 25.18 | 00 | DEN | 25.18 | =PB | |||||
Mike Andersen Mike Andersen 94, DEN 25.19 | 94 | DEN | 25.19 | =PB | |||||
Magnus Østergaard Magnus Østergaard 94, DEN 25.27 | 94 | DEN | 25.27 | =PB | |||||
Jens Raabymagle Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN 25.87 | 99 | DEN | 25.87 | =PB | |||||
Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 26.03 | 99 | DEN | 26.03 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 26.18 | 00 | DEN | 26.18 | =PB | |||||
Magnus Snej Borup Magnus Snej Borup 99, DEN 26.60 | 99 | DEN | 26.60 | =PB | |||||
Henning Elmer Henning Elmer 99, DEN 26.65 | 99 | DEN | 26.65 | =PB | |||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 26.85 | 00 | DEN | 26.85 | =PB | |||||
Gabriel Lausten Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN 27.08 | 00 | DEN | 27.08 | =PB | |||||
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN 27.93 | 99 | DEN | 27.93 | =PB | |||||
Pacco Agbitsa Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN 29.43 | 01 | DEN | 29.43 | = | |||||
Johannes Rødding Henningsen Johannes Rødding Henningsen 99, DEN 31.48 | 99 | DEN | 31.48 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 23.34 | 95 | IK Ymer | 23.34 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Abel Fistume Abel Fistume 95, Hovslätt 53.20 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 53.20 | =PB | ||||
Christian Sand Clausen Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN 49.72 | 96 | DEN | 49.72 | = | |||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 49.92 | 93 | DEN | 49.92 | =PB | |||||
Peter Trajkovski Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN 50.74 | 96 | DEN | 50.74 | = | |||||
Philip Braun Philip Braun 90, DEN 51.04 | 90 | DEN | 51.04 | =PB | |||||
Simon Hvelplund Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN 52.26 | 84 | DEN | 52.26 | =PB | |||||
Jacob Chua Ziska Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN 52.31 | 97 | DEN | 52.31 | =PB | |||||
Emil Storgaard Emil Storgaard 94, DEN 52.51 | 94 | DEN | 52.51 | = | |||||
Klaus Præst Jaqué Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN 53.33 | 92 | DEN | 53.33 | =PB | |||||
Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 53.80 | 84 | DEN | 53.80 | =SB | |||||
Rasmus Sparreager Rasmus Sparreager 94, DEN 53.93 | 94 | DEN | 53.93 | =PB | |||||
Victor Thomsen Victor Thomsen 99, DEN 54.11 | 99 | DEN | 54.11 | =PB | |||||
Mikael Frisk Mikael Frisk 94, DEN 54.35 | 94 | DEN | 54.35 | =PB | |||||
Alejandro Maillet Alejandro Maillet 98, DEN 54.40 | 98 | DEN | 54.40 | =PB | |||||
Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 54.94 | 97 | DEN | 54.94 | =PB | |||||
Simon Harbo Simon Harbo 95, DEN 55.63 | 95 | DEN | 55.63 | =PB | |||||
Klaus Heltbech Klaus Heltbech 63, DEN 56.45 | 63 | DEN | 56.45 | =PB | |||||
Toke Gotthardsen Toke Gotthardsen 94, DEN 56.70 | 94 | DEN | 56.70 | =PB | |||||
Laue Faas-Skærbæk Laue Faas-Skærbæk 99, DEN 1:03.37 | 99 | DEN | 1:03.37 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Ullevi 49.50 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.50 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Christian Sand Clausen Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN 1:55.44 | 96 | DEN | 1:55.44 | = | |||||
Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 1:56.64 | 84 | DEN | 1:56.64 | =SB | |||||
Frederik Fürstenberg Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN 1:57.13 | 93 | DEN | 1:57.13 | =SB | |||||
Victor Thomsen Victor Thomsen 99, DEN 1:59.92 | 99 | DEN | 1:59.92 | =PB | |||||
Jonathan M. Adamsen Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN 2:01.71 | 95 | DEN | 2:01.71 | =PB | |||||
Rasmus Sparreager Rasmus Sparreager 94, DEN 2:03.79 | 94 | DEN | 2:03.79 | =PB | |||||
Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk Søren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk 97, DEN 2:04.30 | 97 | DEN | 2:04.30 | =SB | |||||
Michael Pedersen Michael Pedersen 73, DEN 2:06.09 | 73 | DEN | 2:06.09 | =SB | |||||
Klaus Præst Jaqué Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN 2:09.06 | 92 | DEN | 2:09.06 | =SB | |||||
Sebastian Bærnthsen Sebastian Bærnthsen 98, DEN 2:11.91 | 98 | DEN | 2:11.91 | =PB | |||||
Søren Poulsen Søren Poulsen 65, DEN 2:14.21 | 65 | DEN | 2:14.21 | =SB | |||||
Conrad Lind Conrad Lind 01, DEN 2:24.38 | 01 | DEN | 2:24.38 | =PB | |||||
Thor Jørgensen Thor Jørgensen 02, DEN 2:26.38 | 02 | DEN | 2:26.38 | =PB | |||||
Kristian Brammer Carstensen Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN 2:33.78 | 01 | DEN | 2:33.78 | =PB | |||||
Noah Grunnet Nouri Noah Grunnet Nouri 02, DEN 2:34.88 | 02 | DEN | 2:34.88 | =PB | |||||
Christian Lindgreen Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN 2:43.03 | 02 | DEN | 2:43.03 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Holst Lange Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN 2:46.72 | 02 | DEN | 2:46.72 | =PB | |||||
M 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Christian Dirksen Christian Dirksen 99, DEN 2:53.3m | 99 | DEN | 2:53.3m | =PB | |||||
Micki Borgen Morell Micki Borgen Morell 00, DEN 3:02.5m | 00 | DEN | 3:02.5m | =PB | |||||
Jonathan Mogensen Jonathan Mogensen 00, DEN 3:04.9m | 00 | DEN | 3:04.9m | =PB | |||||
Joachim Rønsholt Joachim Rønsholt 99, DEN 3:06.6m | 99 | DEN | 3:06.6m | =PB | |||||
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN 3:14.7m | 99 | DEN | 3:14.7m | =PB | |||||
Johannes Rødding Henningsen Johannes Rødding Henningsen 99, DEN 3:43.5m | 99 | DEN | 3:43.5m | =PB | |||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Wadman Filip Wadman 97, Mölndal 4:23.13 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 4:23.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Thorsson Joel Thorsson 97, Malmö 4:37.07 | 97 | Malmö AI | 4:37.07 | =PB | ||||
7 | Adelegn Zewdu Adelegn Zewdu 97, Malmö 4:10.27 | 97 | Malmö AI | 4:10.27 | =PB | ||||
Aladdin Bouhania Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN 4:08.1m | 84 | DEN | 4:08.1m | =SB | |||||
Mikkel Marker Mikkel Marker 86, DEN 4:10.7m | 86 | DEN | 4:10.7m | =SB | |||||
Jonathan M. Adamsen Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN 4:11.6m | 95 | DEN | 4:11.6m | =PB | |||||
Mikkel Hansen Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN 4:23.1m | 93 | DEN | 4:23.1m | =PB | |||||
Lukas Jensen Lukas Jensen 97, DEN 4:26.7m | 97 | DEN | 4:26.7m | =PB | |||||
Lucas Balling Lucas Balling 97, DEN 4:31.3m | 97 | DEN | 4:31.3m | =PB | |||||
Simon Holst Simon Holst 98, DEN 4:45.0m | 98 | DEN | 4:45.0m | =PB | |||||
Mathias Bundsgaard Maz Mathias Bundsgaard Maz 98, DEN 5:29.1m | 98 | DEN | 5:29.1m | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Marcus Waerme Marcus Waerme 91, Ullevi 4:14.25 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4:14.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emil Tostrup Emil Tostrup 95, Malmö 4:14.34 | 95 | Malmö AI | 4:14.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christopher Koos Christopher Koos 96, Malmö 4:17.45 | 96 | Malmö AI | 4:17.45 | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Christian Lind Nielsen Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN 8.31 | 91 | DEN | 8.31 | = | |||||
Christian Lind Nielsen Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN 8.60 | 91 | DEN | 8.60 | = | |||||
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen 76, DEN 9.30 | 76 | DEN | 9.30 | =SB | |||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN 1.95 | 96 | DEN | 1.95 | =SB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 1.85 | 97 | DEN | 1.85 | = | |||||
Kenneth Pedersen Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN 1.82 | 97 | DEN | 1.82 | = | |||||
Oliver Chabert Oliver Chabert 99, DEN 1.69 | 99 | DEN | 1.69 | = | |||||
Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 1.55 | 99 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | |||||
Laurits Børgesen Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN 1.55 | 98 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | |||||
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN 1.45 | 01 | DEN | 1.45 | = | |||||
Mathias Dalsgaard Mathias Dalsgaard 02, DEN 1.45 | 02 | DEN | 1.45 | =PB | |||||
Tobias Johansen Tobias Johansen 01, DEN 1.35 | 01 | DEN | 1.35 | =PB | |||||
Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 1.30 | 02 | DEN | 1.30 | = | |||||
Simon Bergquist Simon Bergquist 01, DEN 1.30 | 01 | DEN | 1.30 | =PB | |||||
Christian Munch Skylv Christian Munch Skylv 01, DEN 1.20 | 01 | DEN | 1.20 | = | |||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Michael Christiansen Michael Christiansen 88, DEN 4.80 | 88 | DEN | 4.80 | =PB | |||||
Mikkel Ringsted Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN 4.30 | 96 | DEN | 4.30 | = | |||||
Kristian Kolbye Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN 4.10 | 96 | DEN | 4.10 | =PB | |||||
Oliver Chabert Oliver Chabert 99, DEN 3.00 | 99 | DEN | 3.00 | = | |||||
Daniel M Kornum Daniel M Kornum 92, DEN 3.00 | 92 | DEN | 3.00 | = | |||||
Peter M. Adamsen Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN 2.90 | 00 | DEN | 2.90 | = | |||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 7.09 | 88 | DEN | 7.09 | =SB | |||||
Jannick Hansen Jannick Hansen 92, DEN 6.91 | 92 | DEN | 6.91 | =PB | |||||
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN 6.70 | 95 | DEN | 6.70 | =PB | |||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 6.65 | 95 | DEN | 6.65 | =PB | |||||
Christoffer Trier Månsson Christoffer Trier Månsson 95, DEN 6.03 | 95 | DEN | 6.03 | =PB | |||||
Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen 76, DEN 6.01 | 76 | DEN | 6.01 | = | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 5.89 | 97 | DEN | 5.89 | = | |||||
Sofus Rasmus Clausen Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN 5.72 | 98 | DEN | 5.72 | =PB | |||||
Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 5.67 | 99 | DEN | 5.67 | = | |||||
Karsten Nielsen Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN 5.64 | 65 | DEN | 5.64 | =SB | |||||
Thomas Andersson Thomas Andersson 69, DEN 5.60 | 69 | DEN | 5.60 | =SB | |||||
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 5.57 | 98 | DEN | 5.57 | =PB | |||||
Emil Frænde Emil Frænde 00, DEN 5.51 | 00 | DEN | 5.51 | = | |||||
Christian Cornelius Christian Cornelius 00, DEN 5.27 | 00 | DEN | 5.27 | =PB | |||||
Martin Juhl Martin Juhl 73, DEN 5.24 | 73 | DEN | 5.24 | =SB | |||||
Silas Verkooijen Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN 5.23 | 98 | DEN | 5.23 | = | |||||
Oliver Chabert Oliver Chabert 99, DEN 4.94 | 99 | DEN | 4.94 | =PB | |||||
Martin Lindebjerg Martin Lindebjerg 00, DEN 4.89 | 00 | DEN | 4.89 | = | |||||
Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 4.87 | 99 | DEN | 4.87 | = | |||||
Jens Raabymagle Jens Raabymagle 99, DEN 4.78 | 99 | DEN | 4.78 | = | |||||
Benny Machon Benny Machon 67, DEN 4.77 | 67 | DEN | 4.77 | = | |||||
Felipe Bahamondes Felipe Bahamondes 99, DEN 4.76 | 99 | DEN | 4.76 | =PB | |||||
Knud Erik Pedersen Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN 4.70 | 60 | DEN | 4.70 | =SB | |||||
Gabriel Lausten Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN 4.60 | 00 | DEN | 4.60 | =PB | |||||
Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen Anton Pallisgaard-Olesen 99, DEN 4.59 | 99 | DEN | 4.59 | =PB | |||||
Peter M. Adamsen Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN 4.18 | 00 | DEN | 4.18 | =PB | |||||
Magnus Snej Borup Magnus Snej Borup 99, DEN 4.05 | 99 | DEN | 4.05 | =PB | |||||
Jannik B. Jessen Jannik B. Jessen 63, DEN 3.39 | 63 | DEN | 3.39 | =PB | |||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 11.96 | 98 | DEN | 11.96 | =PB | |||||
Silas Verkooijen Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN 11.71 | 98 | DEN | 11.71 | = | |||||
Laurits Børgesen Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN 10.25 | 98 | DEN | 10.25 | = | |||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Thomas Hoffmann Thomas Hoffmann 82, DEN 15.59 | 82 | DEN | 15.59 | = | |||||
Martin Juhl Martin Juhl 73, DEN 9.97 | 73 | DEN | 9.97 | =SB | |||||
Benny Machon Benny Machon 67, DEN 8.61 | 67 | DEN | 8.61 | =SB | |||||
P19 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lund 7.03 | 95 | IFK Lund | 7.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 7.07 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 7.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Öresund 7.38 | 96 | Öresund FK | 7.38 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Malmö 7.00 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victor Fingal Victor Fingal 96, Ullevi 7.27 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Huynh Sebastian Huynh 97, Hässleholms AIS 7.23 | 97 | Hässleholms AIS | 7.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Axel Dillner Axel Dillner 97, Ullevi 7.42 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Pontus Quick Pontus Quick 97, Lund 12.67 | 97 | IFK Lund | 12.67 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Annelouise Villum Jensen Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN 7.79 | 96 | DEN | 7.79 | =SB | |||||
Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 7.83 | 95 | DEN | 7.83 | =SB | |||||
Jessie Ipsen Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN 7.87 | 83 | DEN | 7.87 | =PB | |||||
Annelouise Villum Jensen Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN 7.89 | 96 | DEN | 7.89 | = | |||||
Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 7.91 | 95 | DEN | 7.91 | = | |||||
Jessie Ipsen Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN 7.94 | 83 | DEN | 7.94 | = | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 7.98 | 97 | DEN | 7.98 | =PB | |||||
Sara Brahmer Svendsen Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN 7.99 | 91 | DEN | 7.99 | =PB | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 8.04 | 96 | DEN | 8.04 | =SB | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 8.05 | 97 | DEN | 8.05 | = | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 8.06 | 96 | DEN | 8.06 | =SB | |||||
Anna Thestrup Andersen Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN 8.06 | 95 | DEN | 8.06 | =SB | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.06 | 95 | DEN | 8.06 | = | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 8.07 | 99 | DEN | 8.07 | =PB | |||||
Anna Thestrup Andersen Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN 8.07 | 95 | DEN | 8.07 | = | |||||
Mira Guldbrandsen Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN 8.09 | 98 | DEN | 8.09 | = | |||||
Mira Guldbrandsen Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN 8.13 | 98 | DEN | 8.13 | = | |||||
Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 8.16 | 98 | DEN | 8.16 | = | |||||
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 8.18 | 93 | DEN | 8.18 | =SB | |||||
Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 8.23 | 98 | DEN | 8.23 | = | |||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 8.25 | 00 | DEN | 8.25 | =PB | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 8.25 | 99 | DEN | 8.25 | = | |||||
Olivia Tuokila Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN 8.28 | 00 | FIN | 8.28 | =PB | |||||
Vera Welinder Vera Welinder 98, DEN 8.28 | 98 | DEN | 8.28 | = | |||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 8.32 | 94 | DEN | 8.32 | =PB | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 8.34 | 00 | DEN | 8.34 | =PB | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 8.35 | 00 | DEN | 8.35 | =PB | |||||
Sarah Winther Jensen Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN 8.35 | 99 | DEN | 8.35 | = | |||||
Sarah Winther Jensen Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN 8.38 | 99 | DEN | 8.38 | = | |||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 8.38 | 00 | DEN | 8.38 | = | |||||
Olivia Tuokila Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN 8.40 | 00 | FIN | 8.40 | = | |||||
Anne Sofie Nexø Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN 8.41 | 89 | DEN | 8.41 | = | |||||
Frederikke Mortensen Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN 8.46 | 98 | DEN | 8.46 | =SB | |||||
Cassie Skjærbæk Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN 8.48 | 99 | DEN | 8.48 | =PB | |||||
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN 8.57 | 97 | DEN | 8.57 | =SB | |||||
Iona Pardis White Iona Pardis White 00, DEN 8.65 | 00 | DEN | 8.65 | = | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 8.66 | 00 | DEN | 8.66 | = | |||||
Gunhild Engholm Michelsen Gunhild Engholm Michelsen 63, DEN 8.67 | 63 | DEN | 8.67 | =SB NR50 | |||||
Simone Hjort Simone Hjort 99, DEN 8.68 | 99 | DEN | 8.68 | = | |||||
Iona Pardis White Iona Pardis White 00, DEN 8.69 | 00 | DEN | 8.69 | = | |||||
Ditte Schmidt Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN 8.70 | 97 | DEN | 8.70 | = | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 8.71 | 00 | DEN | 8.71 | =PB | |||||
Simone B. Lautrup Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN 8.71 | 98 | DEN | 8.71 | =PB | |||||
Anna Wilma Harder Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN 8.72 | 00 | DEN | 8.72 | =PB | |||||
Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 8.72 | 01 | DEN | 8.72 | = | |||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 8.74 | 93 | DEN | 8.74 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 8.74 | 00 | DEN | 8.74 | = | |||||
Laura Bloch Laura Bloch 96, DEN 8.75 | 96 | DEN | 8.75 | =SB | |||||
Mathilde Brix-Priésner Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN 8.77 | 00 | DEN | 8.77 | = | |||||
Louise Wessel Leroy Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN 8.78 | 99 | DEN | 8.78 | =PB | |||||
Simone Iversen Simone Iversen 02, DEN 8.80 | 02 | DEN | 8.80 | = | |||||
Anna Wilma Harder Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN 8.81 | 00 | DEN | 8.81 | =PB | |||||
Leonora Hede Leonora Hede 98, DEN 8.81 | 98 | DEN | 8.81 | = | |||||
Katarina Hessner Hansen Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN 8.85 | 01 | DEN | 8.85 | = | |||||
Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard Ane Cecilie Kjærgaard 98, DEN 8.88 | 98 | DEN | 8.88 | =PB | |||||
Kamille Busch Hansen Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN 8.89 | 00 | DEN | 8.89 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Nielsen Victoria Nielsen 00, DEN 8.92 | 00 | DEN | 8.92 | =PB | |||||
Katarina Hessner Hansen Katarina Hessner Hansen 01, DEN 8.92 | 01 | DEN | 8.92 | = | |||||
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN 8.94 | 99 | DEN | 8.94 | =PB | |||||
Clara Elvira Paludan Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN 8.94 | 02 | DEN | 8.94 | = | |||||
Laura Thy Wadsbach Laura Thy Wadsbach 97, DEN 8.96 | 97 | DEN | 8.96 | =SB | |||||
Ellen Geckler Friborg Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN 8.97 | 00 | DEN | 8.97 | =PB | |||||
Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 8.97 | 01 | DEN | 8.97 | = | |||||
Josefine Schultz Josefine Schultz 99, DEN 8.97 | 99 | DEN | 8.97 | = | |||||
Maria Pico Kjeldsen Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN 8.98 | 00 | DEN | 8.98 | = | |||||
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN 9.02 | 00 | DEN | 9.02 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Gade Jasmin Gade 99, DEN 9.02 | 99 | DEN | 9.02 | =PB | |||||
Laura Haslund-Christensen Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN 9.03 | 01 | DEN | 9.03 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Amalie Larsen Victoria Amalie Larsen 00, DEN 9.03 | 00 | DEN | 9.03 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Højgaard Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN 9.07 | 00 | DEN | 9.07 | =PB | |||||
Gertrud Rose Jensen Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN 9.07 | 01 | DEN | 9.07 | = | |||||
Sarah Hansen Sarah Hansen 00, DEN 9.08 | 00 | DEN | 9.08 | =PB | |||||
Améli Kampp Améli Kampp 01, DEN 9.10 | 01 | DEN | 9.10 | =SB | |||||
Nikoline L. Laursen Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN 9.11 | 00 | DEN | 9.11 | = | |||||
Malou Celia Postvang Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN 9.12 | 99 | DEN | 9.12 | =SB | |||||
Amalie Taageby Amalie Taageby 98, DEN 9.16 | 98 | DEN | 9.16 | =PB | |||||
Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 9.19 | 02 | DEN | 9.19 | =PB | |||||
Andrea Holm Andrea Holm 01, DEN 9.19 | 01 | DEN | 9.19 | =PB | |||||
Sara Vardar Sara Vardar 00, DEN 9.19 | 00 | DEN | 9.19 | =PB | |||||
Dorte Ramlov Dorte Ramlov 60, DEN 9.20 | 60 | DEN | 9.20 | =PB | |||||
Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 9.29 | 02 | DEN | 9.29 | =PB | |||||
Athena Marchussen Athena Marchussen 00, DEN 9.31 | 00 | DEN | 9.31 | =PB | |||||
Emilie Rose Emilie Rose 00, DEN 9.37 | 00 | DEN | 9.37 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Nielsen | 99 | 9.37 | =PB | ||||||
Helena Ring Helena Ring 02, DEN 9.51 | 02 | DEN | 9.51 | = | |||||
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN 9.54 | 01 | DEN | 9.54 | = | |||||
Janne Nexø Andersen Janne Nexø Andersen 56, DEN 9.58 | 56 | DEN | 9.58 | =SB | |||||
Xenia Nissen Xenia Nissen 00, DEN 9.62 | 00 | DEN | 9.62 | =PB | |||||
Cecilie Boesdal Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN 9.65 | 01 | DEN | 9.65 | = | |||||
Anna Sofie Frænde Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN 9.76 | 01 | DEN | 9.76 | = | |||||
Ester Hansen Ester Hansen 99, DEN 9.94 | 99 | DEN | 9.94 | =PB | |||||
Hanna Præst Jaqué Hanna Præst Jaqué 97, DEN 10.02 | 97 | DEN | 10.02 | =SB | |||||
Signe Grevy Ejstrup Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN 10.04 | 01 | DEN | 10.04 | = | |||||
Marta Marie Haugsted Marta Marie Haugsted 01, DEN 10.18 | 01 | DEN | 10.18 | = | |||||
Lykke Laursen Lykke Laursen 02, DEN 10.61 | 02 | DEN | 10.61 | =PB | |||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
3 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 8.04 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 8.04 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
5 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 8.05 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 7.73 | 85 | Malmö AI | 7.73 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Smedberg Emmy Smedberg 00, KA2 26.17 | 00 | KA 2 IF | 26.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 26.21 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 26.21 | =PB | ||||
Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 25.27 | 93 | DEN | 25.27 | =PB | |||||
Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 25.55 | 95 | DEN | 25.55 | =PB | |||||
Katrine Mikkelsen Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN 26.33 | 86 | DEN | 26.33 | =SB | |||||
Isabell Paprotny Isabell Paprotny 97, GER 26.46 | 97 | GER | 26.46 | =PB | |||||
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 26.57 | 93 | DEN | 26.57 | =SB | |||||
Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 26.67 | 98 | DEN | 26.67 | =SB | |||||
Sarah Winther Jensen Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN 26.98 | 99 | DEN | 26.98 | =PB | |||||
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN 27.04 | 95 | DEN | 27.04 | =PB | |||||
Olivia Tuokila Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN 27.29 | 00 | FIN | 27.29 | =PB | |||||
Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 27.52 | 91 | DEN | 27.52 | = | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 27.63 | 99 | DEN | 27.63 | =PB | |||||
Vera Welinder Vera Welinder 98, DEN 27.67 | 98 | DEN | 27.67 | =SB | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 27.71 | 99 | DEN | 27.71 | =PB | |||||
Iona Pardis White Iona Pardis White 00, DEN 27.94 | 00 | DEN | 27.94 | =PB | |||||
Ida Regitze Krag Ida Regitze Krag 75, DEN 28.03 | 75 | DEN | 28.03 | =SB | |||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 28.46 | 93 | DEN | 28.46 | =PB | |||||
Josefine Schultz Josefine Schultz 99, DEN 29.05 | 99 | DEN | 29.05 | =PB | |||||
Cassie Skjærbæk Cassie Skjærbæk 99, DEN 29.10 | 99 | DEN | 29.10 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen 99, DEN 29.12 | 99 | DEN | 29.12 | =PB | |||||
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN 29.15 | 99 | DEN | 29.15 | =PB | |||||
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN 29.17 | 99 | DEN | 29.17 | =PB | |||||
Jasmin Gade Jasmin Gade 99, DEN 29.22 | 99 | DEN | 29.22 | =PB | |||||
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN 29.25 | 00 | DEN | 29.25 | =PB | |||||
Louise Wessel Leroy Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN 29.32 | 99 | DEN | 29.32 | =PB | |||||
Maria Pico Kjeldsen Maria Pico Kjeldsen 00, DEN 29.72 | 00 | DEN | 29.72 | =PB | |||||
Mathilde Brix-Priésner Mathilde Brix-Priésner 00, DEN 29.73 | 00 | DEN | 29.73 | =PB | |||||
Kamille Busch Hansen Kamille Busch Hansen 00, DEN 29.92 | 00 | DEN | 29.92 | =PB | |||||
Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 30.32 | 00 | DEN | 30.32 | =PB | |||||
Nikoline L. Laursen Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN 30.56 | 00 | DEN | 30.56 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Højgaard Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN 30.78 | 00 | DEN | 30.78 | =PB | |||||
Victoria Nielsen 31.38 | 99 | 31.38 | =PB | ||||||
Victoria Amalie Larsen Victoria Amalie Larsen 00, DEN 31.89 | 00 | DEN | 31.89 | =PB | |||||
Oline Winther Oline Winther 00, DEN 31.94 | 00 | DEN | 31.94 | =PB | |||||
Malou Celia Postvang Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN 32.30 | 99 | DEN | 32.30 | =PB | |||||
Emilie Rose Emilie Rose 00, DEN 33.24 | 00 | DEN | 33.24 | =PB | |||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 56.62 | 98 | DEN | 56.62 | =PB | |||||
Ida Fillingsnes Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR 57.46 | 90 | NOR | 57.46 | =PB | |||||
Anna Thestrup Andersen Anna Thestrup Andersen 95, DEN 58.32 | 95 | DEN | 58.32 | =PB | |||||
Katrine Mikkelsen Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN 59.76 | 86 | DEN | 59.76 | =SB | |||||
Josefine Rytter Josefine Rytter 94, DEN 1:00.66 | 94 | DEN | 1:00.66 | =SB | |||||
Anna Sommer Hauge Anna Sommer Hauge 98, DEN 1:01.48 | 98 | DEN | 1:01.48 | =PB | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 1:01.48 | 00 | DEN | 1:01.48 | =PB | |||||
Julie Meyer Julie Meyer 08, DEN 1:02.09 | 08 | DEN | 1:02.09 | =PB | |||||
Mia Godtfredsen Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN 1:02.52 | 98 | DEN | 1:02.52 | =PB | |||||
Sabrina Kjær Møller Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN 1:02.55 | 97 | DEN | 1:02.55 | =SB | |||||
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN 1:02.96 | 95 | DEN | 1:02.96 | =SB | |||||
Rosa Preuss Illionga Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN 1:03.33 | 98 | DEN | 1:03.33 | =PB | |||||
Karoline Hardis Karoline Hardis 97, DEN 1:05.68 | 97 | DEN | 1:05.68 | =PB | |||||
Laura Nørrung Poulsen Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN 1:06.49 | 00 | DEN | 1:06.49 | =PB | |||||
Elisabeth Dorsche Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN 1:07.05 | 98 | DEN | 1:07.05 | =SB | |||||
Emma O. Sørensen Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN 1:07.14 | 98 | DEN | 1:07.14 | =PB | |||||
Anne Svanvig Anne Svanvig 96, DEN 1:07.50 | 96 | DEN | 1:07.50 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, IFK Växjö 57.59 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 57.59 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Dagmar Olsen Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN 2:11.30 | 94 | DEN | 2:11.30 | =SB | |||||
Josefine Rytter Josefine Rytter 94, DEN 2:12.07 | 94 | DEN | 2:12.07 | =SB | |||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 2:16.88 | 98 | DEN | 2:16.88 | =PB | |||||
Louise Jørgensen Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN 2:17.32 | 91 | DEN | 2:17.32 | =PB | |||||
Maria Andersen Maria Andersen 98, DEN 2:17.76 | 98 | DEN | 2:17.76 | =SB | |||||
Mia Helene Mørck Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN 2:19.30 | 99 | DEN | 2:19.30 | =PB | |||||
Caroline Vegeberg Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN 2:19.45 | 98 | DEN | 2:19.45 | =PB | |||||
Mia Godtfredsen Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN 2:23.39 | 98 | DEN | 2:23.39 | =SB | |||||
Sara Schou Kristensen Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN 2:24.09 | 97 | DEN | 2:24.09 | =SB | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 2:27.74 | 00 | DEN | 2:27.74 | =PB | |||||
Emma O. Sørensen Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN 2:28.14 | 98 | DEN | 2:28.14 | =PB | |||||
Anne Svanvig Anne Svanvig 96, DEN 2:30.27 | 96 | DEN | 2:30.27 | =SB | |||||
Ingrid Eckardt Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN 2:32.14 | 01 | DEN | 2:32.14 | =PB | |||||
Cecilie Boesdal Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN 2:33.60 | 01 | DEN | 2:33.60 | =PB | |||||
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen Nikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen 02, DEN 2:42.76 | 02 | DEN | 2:42.76 | =PB | |||||
Laura Haslund-Christensen Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN 2:44.71 | 01 | DEN | 2:44.71 | =PB | |||||
Helena Ring Helena Ring 02, DEN 2:46.43 | 02 | DEN | 2:46.43 | =PB | |||||
Anna Sofie Frænde Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN 2:46.66 | 01 | DEN | 2:46.66 | =SB | |||||
Helena Matz Helena Matz 02, DEN 2:52.19 | 02 | DEN | 2:52.19 | =PB | |||||
Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg Frida Maj Bach Seitzberg 01, DEN 2:53.10 | 01 | DEN | 2:53.10 | =PB | |||||
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 01, DEN 2:54.68 | 01 | DEN | 2:54.68 | =PB | |||||
Lykke Laursen Lykke Laursen 02, DEN 3:25.87 | 02 | DEN | 3:25.87 | =PB | |||||
K 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Mathilde Riis Mathilde Riis 99, DEN 3:26.9m | 99 | DEN | 3:26.9m | =PB | |||||
Ida Halvorsen Ida Halvorsen 99, DEN 3:32.7m | 99 | DEN | 3:32.7m | =PB | |||||
Oline Winther Oline Winther 00, DEN 3:40.1m | 00 | DEN | 3:40.1m | =PB | |||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö 4:37.41 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 4:37.41 | =PB | ||||
Maria Larsen Maria Larsen 96, DEN 4:35.0m | 96 | DEN | 4:35.0m | =SB | |||||
Alexandra Johansen Alexandra Johansen 94, DEN 4:40.5m | 94 | DEN | 4:40.5m | =PB | |||||
Maria Andersen Maria Andersen 98, DEN 4:49.9m | 98 | DEN | 4:49.9m | =PB | |||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Anne Møller Anne Møller 87, DEN 8.85 | 87 | DEN | 8.85 | =SB | |||||
Anne Møller Anne Møller 87, DEN 8.90 | 87 | DEN | 8.90 | = | |||||
Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 8.94 | 91 | DEN | 8.94 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 8.98 | 93 | DEN | 8.98 | =SB | |||||
Thea Haahr Thea Haahr 91, DEN 8.99 | 91 | DEN | 8.99 | = | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 9.05 | 96 | DEN | 9.05 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 9.11 | 93 | DEN | 9.11 | = | |||||
Sophie Roessler Sophie Roessler 96, DEN 9.36 | 96 | DEN | 9.36 | = | |||||
Anne Sofie Nexø Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN 9.49 | 89 | DEN | 9.49 | = | |||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 9.65 | 94 | DEN | 9.65 | = | |||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 1.60 | 94 | DEN | 1.60 | =SB | |||||
Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 1.53 | 00 | DEN | 1.53 | = | |||||
Laura Nørrung Poulsen Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN 1.45 | 00 | DEN | 1.45 | = | |||||
Emilie Persson Emilie Persson 99, DEN 1.45 | 99 | DEN | 1.45 | = | |||||
Simone B. Lautrup Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN 1.45 | 98 | DEN | 1.45 | = | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 1.40 | 99 | DEN | 1.40 | =SB | |||||
Ellen Geckler Friborg Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN 1.40 | 00 | DEN | 1.40 | = | |||||
Simone Hjort Simone Hjort 99, DEN 1.40 | 99 | DEN | 1.40 | = | |||||
Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 1.35 | 01 | DEN | 1.35 | = | |||||
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN 1.35 | 00 | DEN | 1.35 | = | |||||
Clara Elvira Paludan Clara Elvira Paludan 02, DEN 1.20 | 02 | DEN | 1.20 | = | |||||
Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 1.15 | 02 | DEN | 1.15 | = | |||||
Signe Grevy Ejstrup Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN 1.15 | 01 | DEN | 1.15 | = | |||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Josephine Skipper Josephine Skipper 98, DEN 3.70 | 98 | DEN | 3.70 | = | |||||
Kirstine Odgaard Herr Kirstine Odgaard Herr 97, DEN 3.60 | 97 | DEN | 3.60 | =PB | |||||
Mira Guldbrandsen Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN 3.40 | 98 | DEN | 3.40 | =SB | |||||
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN 3.40 | 94 | DEN | 3.40 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Bang Petersen Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN 3.20 | 98 | DEN | 3.20 | =SB | |||||
Ida Hillebert Bay Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN 3.10 | 95 | DEN | 3.10 | =SB | |||||
Caroline Ranners Caroline Ranners 95, DEN 3.10 | 95 | DEN | 3.10 | =PB | |||||
Laura Grønbech Laura Grønbech 99, DEN 3.10 | 99 | DEN | 3.10 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Bang Petersen Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN 3.10 | 98 | DEN | 3.10 | = | |||||
Maria Selck Maria Selck 99, DEN 2.90 | 99 | DEN | 2.90 | = | |||||
Johanne Auener Johanne Auener 98, DEN 2.70 | 98 | DEN | 2.70 | =SB | |||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 5.83 | 95 | DEN | 5.83 | =SB | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 5.65 | 97 | DEN | 5.65 | =SB | |||||
Janne Nielsen Janne Nielsen 93, DEN 5.57 | 93 | DEN | 5.57 | =PB | |||||
Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 5.49 | 96 | DEN | 5.49 | =PB | |||||
Annelouise Villum Jensen Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN 5.43 | 96 | DEN | 5.43 | =PB | |||||
Katrine Holten Winther Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN 5.31 | 89 | DEN | 5.31 | = | |||||
Isabell Paprotny Isabell Paprotny 97, GER 5.29 | 97 | GER | 5.29 | =PB | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 5.23 | 98 | DEN | 5.23 | =SB | |||||
Sarah Winther Jensen Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN 5.17 | 99 | DEN | 5.17 | =PB | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 5.06 | 95 | DEN | 5.06 | =SB | |||||
Rosa Preuss Illionga Rosa Preuss Illionga 98, DEN 4.93 | 98 | DEN | 4.93 | = | |||||
Ditte Schmidt Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN 4.92 | 97 | DEN | 4.92 | =SB | |||||
Simone Hjort Simone Hjort 99, DEN 4.87 | 99 | DEN | 4.87 | =PB | |||||
Signe Romer Signe Romer 00, DEN 4.80 | 00 | DEN | 4.80 | = | |||||
Ida Hillebert Bay Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN 4.72 | 95 | DEN | 4.72 | =SB | |||||
Ellen Geckler Friborg Ellen Geckler Friborg 00, DEN 4.70 | 00 | DEN | 4.70 | =PB | |||||
Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen 99, DEN 4.58 | 99 | DEN | 4.58 | =PB | |||||
Rose Cathrine Due Rose Cathrine Due 00, DEN 4.53 | 00 | DEN | 4.53 | = | |||||
Louise Wessel Leroy Louise Wessel Leroy 99, DEN 4.51 | 99 | DEN | 4.51 | =PB | |||||
Gunhild Engholm Michelsen Gunhild Engholm Michelsen 63, DEN 4.47 | 63 | DEN | 4.47 | =SB | |||||
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN 4.41 | 99 | DEN | 4.41 | =PB | |||||
Ida Lønne Jespersen Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN 4.31 | 00 | DEN | 4.31 | = | |||||
Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen Jasmin Rabhi Pedersen 99, DEN 4.25 | 99 | DEN | 4.25 | = | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 4.24 | 00 | DEN | 4.24 | = | |||||
Laura Bloch Laura Bloch 96, DEN 4.23 | 96 | DEN | 4.23 | =SB | |||||
Anna Wilma Harder Anna Wilma Harder 00, DEN 4.11 | 00 | DEN | 4.11 | =PB | |||||
Amalie Højgaard Amalie Højgaard 00, DEN 4.11 | 00 | DEN | 4.11 | = | |||||
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN 3.97 | 00 | DEN | 3.97 | =PB | |||||
Josefine Bach Jensen Bang Josefine Bach Jensen Bang 00, DEN 3.93 | 00 | DEN | 3.93 | = | |||||
Josefine Schultz Josefine Schultz 99, DEN 3.91 | 99 | DEN | 3.91 | = | |||||
Nikoline L. Laursen Nikoline L. Laursen 00, DEN 3.85 | 00 | DEN | 3.85 | = | |||||
Malou Celia Postvang Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN 3.83 | 99 | DEN | 3.83 | =PB | |||||
Oline Winther Oline Winther 00, DEN 3.82 | 00 | DEN | 3.82 | = | |||||
Sara Vardar Sara Vardar 00, DEN 3.68 | 00 | DEN | 3.68 | = | |||||
Jasmin Gade Jasmin Gade 99, DEN 3.57 | 99 | DEN | 3.57 | =PB | |||||
Athena Marchussen Athena Marchussen 00, DEN 3.41 | 00 | DEN | 3.41 | = | |||||
Emilie Rose Emilie Rose 00, DEN 3.24 | 00 | DEN | 3.24 | = | |||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Katrine Holten Winther Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN 12.28 | 89 | DEN | 12.28 | =PB | |||||
Janne Nielsen Janne Nielsen 93, DEN 12.07 | 93 | DEN | 12.07 | =SB | |||||
Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 11.93 | 98 | DEN | 11.93 | =PB DUR-16 | |||||
Charlotte Reignier Charlotte Reignier 96, DEN 11.17 | 96 | DEN | 11.17 | =PB | |||||
Maren Høgberget Maren Høgberget 89, NOR 11.00 | 89 | NOR | 11.00 | =SB | |||||
Simone B. Lautrup Simone B. Lautrup 98, DEN 9.93 | 98 | DEN | 9.93 | = | |||||
Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 9.69 | 00 | DEN | 9.69 | =PB | |||||
Natasja Jacobsen Natasja Jacobsen 00, DEN 9.46 | 00 | DEN | 9.46 | =PB | |||||
Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen Sophia Kmit Mikkelsen 99, DEN 9.35 | 99 | DEN | 9.35 | = | |||||
K Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN 12.64 | 01 | DEN | 12.64 | =PB | |||||
Helena Ring Helena Ring 02, DEN 9.11 | 02 | DEN | 9.11 | = | |||||
Gertrud Rose Jensen Gertrud Rose Jensen 01, DEN 8.71 | 01 | DEN | 8.71 | = | |||||
Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard Emilie Mejls Ramsgaard 01, DEN 8.63 | 01 | DEN | 8.63 | =PB | |||||
Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 8.08 | 02 | DEN | 8.08 | =PB | |||||
Andrea Holm Andrea Holm 01, DEN 7.95 | 01 | DEN | 7.95 | =PB | |||||
Améli Kampp Améli Kampp 01, DEN 7.41 | 01 | DEN | 7.41 | = | |||||
Cecilie Boesdal Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN 7.22 | 01 | DEN | 7.22 | = | |||||
Laura Haslund-Christensen Laura Haslund-Christensen 01, DEN 7.00 | 01 | DEN | 7.00 | =PB | |||||
Marta Marie Haugsted Marta Marie Haugsted 01, DEN 6.70 | 01 | DEN | 6.70 | = | |||||
Lykke Laursen Lykke Laursen 02, DEN 4.11 | 02 | DEN | 4.11 | =PB | |||||
F19 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 8.20 | 96 | IFK Lund | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
5 | Fanny Holgersson Fanny Holgersson 96, Gnistan 8.26 | 96 | FIF Gnistan | 8.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 8.17 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
2 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 7.93 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström 96, Wärnamo 8.17 | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 8.17 | =SB | ||||
F19 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Linnea Kjellström Linnea Kjellström 96, Hovslätt 5:35.93 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 5:35.93 | =PB | ||||
F19 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 1.71 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
4 | Filippa Karlsson Filippa Karlsson 96, Varberg 1.60 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 7.87 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 97, Malmö 8.09 | 97 | Malmö AI | 8.09 | =SB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Linnea Berg Linnea Berg 98, Lund 1.55 | 98 | IFK Lund | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alexia Lillhav Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö 1.55 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
F16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 8.05 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Troell Sofia Troell 98, Klippan 12.21 | 98 | Klippans FK | 12.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mikaela Linnér Mikaela Linnér 98, IFK Växjö 11.75 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Strandberg Lisa Strandberg 99, KA2 8.27 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Saga Sjöberg Saga Sjöberg 99, Öresund 1.58 | 99 | Öresund FK | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Westhoff Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö 1.50 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Olander Julia Olander 99, KA2 11.63 | 99 | KA 2 IF | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Erlandsson Emma Erlandsson 99, Malmö 11.26 | 99 | Malmö AI | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Megan Berg Nobeus Megan Berg Nobeus 00, Malmö 4.89 | 00 | Malmö AI | 4.89 | =PB |