0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 60 (22+38)   Starter: 62 (22+40)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
3Victor Fingal
22.40
Ullevi FK
22.40
PB
  
3Elias Martinsson
23.92
Brattås CK
23.92
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
22.58
PB
  
2Martin Selin
22.62
Ullevi FK
22.62
PB
  
5Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
23.56
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
23.37
SB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
37.76
PB
  
2Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
39.92
PB
  
3Viggo Hahnsson
39.58
Örgryte IS
39.58
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Oscar Carlsson
50.98
Ullevi FK
50.98
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

2Erik Laggren
9:18.29
Alingsås IF
9:18.29
PB
  
3Geert Tuinstra
Geert Tuinstra 90, NED
9:23.92
90NED
9:23.92
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Moteba Mohamed
7.06
Hässelby SK
7.06
+0.8 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Herman Olvik
12.90
Ullevi FK
12.90
–1.6 SB
  
9Viktor JohanssonUllevi FK
11.90
–1.0 SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Torbjörn JulinIF Kville
52.96
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1John Amundsson
60.87
Ullevi FK
60.87
PB
  
3Lennie HelanderUllevi FK
45.12
SB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Victor Koch
5.78w
Örgryte IS
5.78w
+2.6
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Hugo Rosvall
Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen
10.47w
Sävedalens AIK
10.47w
+2.5
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Albin Karlsson
11.15
Alingsås IF
11.15
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

3Axel Jeske Magnusson
42.23
Sävedalens AIK
42.23
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Evelin Hindrikes
25.39
IFK Växjö
25.39
SB
  
2Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
25.72
Göteborgs KIK
25.72
SB
  
3Linnea TebeliusIK Lerum FI
25.56
PB
  
4Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
26.08
Göteborgs KIK
26.08
PB
  
4Linnea IvarssonIK Lerum FI
26.86
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Lizzie Hager
26.32
IK Lerum FI
26.32
PB
  
3Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
26.48
=PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Winberg
41.94
Mölndals AIK
41.94
PB
  
Final C
2Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
43.36
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Cornelia Karlsson
10:22.04
Sävedalens AIK
10:22.04
PB
  
2Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
10:24.36
Sävedalens AIK
10:24.36
PB
  
3Sara Overgaard
10:56.01
IF Kville
10:56.01
PB
  
4Alice Greberg
10:57.99
Mölndals AIK
10:57.99
PB
  
5Alexandra Simonsen
11:07.05
Mölndals AIK
11:07.05
PB
  
6Jessica Bengtsson
11:12.19
Sävedalens AIK
11:12.19
PB
  
7Lovisa Keterlins
11:13.95
SK Granan
11:13.95
PB
  
8Klara Mellqvist
11:20.55
Sävedalens AIK
11:20.55
PB
  
9Louise Wanemark
11:29.31
Apladalens LK
11:29.31
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Filippa KarlssonVarbergs GIF
1.56
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Moa Karlin JosefssonUllevi FK
10.21
0.0 SB
  
4Johanna KonséleusUllevi FK
11.36
–0.6 PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Isabelle Melin
1:02.47
IF Kville
1:02.47
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Louise Liljeblad
5.64
Mölndals AIK
5.64
0.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
11.41
Göteborgs KIK
11.41
PB
  
6Josefin Persson
10.59
Sävedalens AIK
10.59
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Lovisa Snygg
46.06
Ullevi FK
46.06
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

4Josefin Persson
25.22
Sävedalens AIK
25.22
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Brink
6:45.06
IF Kville
6:45.06
PB
  
4Sofie Eriksson
7:25.54
Sävedalens AIK
7:25.54
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
3.40
IFK Växjö
3.40
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Elin Svensson
30.92
Ullevi FK
30.92
PB
  
3Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
30.59
Göteborgs KIK
30.59
PB
  
6Agnes Ingvarsson
26.73
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Ekenberg
3.10
Sävedalens AIK
3.10
PB
  
5Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
2.40
PB
  
6Ebba Hager
2.40
IK Lerum FI
2.40
PB
  
9Nathalie LemarkIF Kville
2.30
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hedvig PetterssonKils AIK
10.42
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Alexandra Gullberg
5:01.82
Sävedalens AIK
5:01.82
PB
  
F12 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Charlotte Mumbongo
27.55
PB