19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Tävlande: 64 (26+38)   Starter: 67 (28+39)

Män
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Kasper Kadestål
38.23
Öresund FK
38.23
PB
  
4Adam Lindbom
39.49
KA 2 IF
39.49
PB
  
Heat 2
4Albin Månsson
40.50
IFK Växjö
40.50
PB
  
5Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
40.76
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1August Mollén
August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI
6:11.31
IK Norrköping FI
6:11.31
PB
  
2Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
6:21.31
Kongahälla AIK
6:21.31
PB
  
4Simon Wiklund
6:38.00
IK Wilske
6:38.00
PB
  
5Noah Lacayo
6:49.57
IFK Lund
6:49.57
PB
  
6Sixten Andersson
6:54.59
Åhus FIK
6:54.59
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
3Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
15.36
Västerviks IF
15.36
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
15.02
PB
  
3Viggo Hahnsson
15.47
Örgryte IS
15.47
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
14.27
PB
  
2Albin Månsson
15.40
IFK Växjö
15.40
PB
  
4Olof Wiberg
16.03
Ullevi FK
16.03
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Filip AnellIK Ymer
3.00
PB
  
3Adam Bengtsson
2.75
Mölndals AIK
2.75
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Axel Jeske Magnusson
12.11
Sävedalens AIK
12.11
0.0 PB
  
2Markus LundborgUllevi FK
11.92
+1.8 PB
  
3Chakkrit Chanprakhon
11.52
FIK Färjestaden
11.52
+1.9 PB
  
5Jonas Röst
11.39w
Örgryte IS
11.39w
+2.6
  
6Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
11.37
+1.6 PB
  
8Gustav MattssonKisa SK
10.45
–0.1 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin ShepherdHabo FIF-04
38.48
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Jesper MårtenssonIK Wilske
38.35
PB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
38.26
FIK Färjestaden
38.26
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 00, Falköpings FIK
1.75
Falköpings FIK
1.75
PB
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, IK Norrköping FI
1.68
IK Norrköping FI
1.68
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
2Emmy Smedberg
26.79
KA 2 IF
26.79
PB
  
F14 300 m     
Heat 2
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
42.96
Göteborgs KIK
42.96
PB
  
2Nicole RidegårdMalmö AI
43.83
PB
  
Heat 3
3Martina Winberg
44.26
Mölndals AIK
44.26
PB
  
Heat 4
1Amanda Jacobsson
43.93
IFK Trelleborg
43.93
PB
  
3Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
44.43
PB
  
Heat 5
2Sara Stenvall
44.18
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Magnusson
6:44.60
Mölndals AIK
6:44.60
PB
  
2Beatrice Brink
6:49.04
IF Kville
6:49.04
PB
  
3Hanna Westhoff
7:02.77
IFK Växjö
7:02.77
PB
  
4Lovisa Bardh
7:20.21
SK Graal
7:20.21
PB
  
5Stina Johansson
7:20.22
Tranås AIF
7:20.22
PB
  
6Isa Ek
Isa Ek 99, Björnstorp
7:28.31
Björnstorps IF
7:28.31
PB
  
7Nina Gunnarsson
7:31.55
Ljungby FIK
7:31.55
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
2Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
12.38
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
12.42
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
3Malin Jansson
Malin Jansson 99, Eslövs AI
13.19
Eslövs AI
13.19
PB
  
4Ida Leinvall
13.20
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
3.35
IFK Helsingborg
3.35
PB
  
5Christina Pool Wiklund
2.70
Falköpings FIK
2.70
PB
  
5Erika AlkstrandIK Ymer
2.70
PB
  
7Nicole RidegårdMalmö AI
2.60
PB
  
8Amanda BacklundIK Orient
2.60
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
11.37
Ullevi FK
11.37
+1.1 PB
  
3Klara Ekelund
10.76
KA 2 IF
10.76
–0.6 PB
  
6Tünde Bálint PalmgrenIF Udd
10.19
–0.2 PB
  
7Rebecca Strand
10.18
Ullevi FK
10.18
–1.4 PB
  
8Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
10.04
–1.0 PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Olsson
40.80
IF Hagen
40.80
PB
  
4Elin Karlsson
33.26
Ljungby FIK
33.26
PB
  
6Julia Johansson-ElvinMotala AIF
29.80
PB
  
7Olivia SamuelssonTranås AIF
29.43
PB
  
9Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
27.20
Göteborgs KIK
27.20
PB
  
F14 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

3Amanda Nilsson
32.38
Laholm IF
32.38
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Madeleine Winberg
26.55
Mölndals AIK
26.55
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Tilda Pettersson
5:13.35
Björnstorps IF
5:13.35
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Linn Hertz Saebbö
Linn Hertz Saebbö 00, Göteborgs KIK
1.50
Göteborgs KIK
1.50
PB
  
6Alexandra Schill
1.50
Mölndals AIK
1.50
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
31.95
Motala AIF
31.95
PB