4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 62 (26+36)   Starter: 85 (34+51)

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
8.55
01DEN
8.55
PB
  
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
8.59
01DEN
8.59
  
Mads Fjordbak
Mads Fjordbak 02, DEN
9.30
02DEN
9.30
PB
  
Lasse Bruun
Lasse Bruun 01, DEN
9.72
01DEN
9.72
PB
  
Frey Kroll Dalsgaard
Frey Kroll Dalsgaard 02, DEN
10.99
02DEN
10.99
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
3Victor Fingal
11.34
Ullevi FK
11.34
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Eddy MeyerdierksUllevi FK
11.14
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Martin BengtssonUllevi FK
11.21
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
28.77
01DEN
28.77
PB
  
Sebastian Nørgaard
Sebastian Nørgaard 02, DEN
30.41
02DEN
30.41
PB
  
Mads Fjordbak
Mads Fjordbak 02, DEN
30.70
02DEN
30.70
PB
  
Lasse Bruun
Lasse Bruun 01, DEN
32.40
01DEN
32.40
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Karl Wallén
Karl Wallén 96, Sävedalen
1:58.8m
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.8m
SB
  
5Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
1:59.07
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.07
PB
  
7Mohammed Mohamoud
2:05.55
Ullevi FK
2:05.55
PB
  
8Khalid Nooh
2:08.14
Ullevi FK
2:08.14
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton Nilsson
54.19
Huddinge AIS
54.19
SB
  
3Carl-Fredrik Sjöland
1:00.10
Sävedalens AIK
1:00.10
PB
  
4Alexander Rahm JohanssonIK Orient
1:01.91
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sebastian Nørgaard
Sebastian Nørgaard 02, DEN
1.49
02DEN
1.49
PB
  
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
1.40
01DEN
1.40
PB
  
Mads Fjordbak
Mads Fjordbak 02, DEN
1.10
02DEN
1.10
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Nikolaj Volsgaard
Nikolaj Volsgaard 00, DEN
8.65
00DEN
8.65
0.0 PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
2Samuel Wiik
16.59
IF Rigor
16.59
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Martinsson
1.90
Brattås CK
1.90
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
3.05
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
2Max Asensio
12.14
Ullevi FK
12.14
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Max Asensio
5.87
Ullevi FK
5.87
+1.4 PB
  
5Erik Andersson
5.78
Sävedalens AIK
5.78
+0.8 PB
  
6Markus LundborgUllevi FK
5.62
+1.7 PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:08.15
Örgryte IS
2:08.15
PB
  
4Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
2:12.59
Ängelholms IF
2:12.59
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Surachai Kunmak
Surachai Kunmak 00, Strömstads IF
5.78
Strömstads IF
5.78
+0.4 PB
  
2Tobias CarlrydIF Rigor
5.27w
+3.3
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
9.18
01DEN
9.18
PB
  
Nikoline Stellan Jensen
Nikoline Stellan Jensen 02, DEN
9.76
02DEN
9.76
PB
  
Emilie Ø. Larsen
Emilie Ø. Larsen 02, DEN
9.98
02DEN
9.98
PB
  
Mia Martinsen
Mia Martinsen 02, DEN
10.08
02DEN
10.08
PB
  
K 100 m     
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Josefin Thompson
Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK
13.07
Göteborgs KIK
13.07
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
3Hanna MattissonUllevi FK
12.69
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
3Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK
12.84
Göteborgs KIK
12.84
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
30.06
01DEN
30.06
PB
  
Nikoline Stellan Jensen
Nikoline Stellan Jensen 02, DEN
31.50
02DEN
31.50
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
31.58
02DEN
31.58
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
31.93
01DEN
31.93
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
32.04
01DEN
32.04
PB
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
32.95
02DEN
32.95
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
1:51.54
02DEN
1:51.54
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
1:56.94
01DEN
1:56.94
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
1:57.39
01DEN
1:57.39
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
1:58.07
01DEN
1:58.07
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Cornelia Karlsson
2:21.20
Sävedalens AIK
2:21.20
SB
  
3Evelin Hindrikes
2:22.41
IFK Växjö
2:22.41
PB
  
4Julia Kanerva
2:24.69
IK Lerum FI
2:24.69
PB
  
8Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
2:31.63
Sävedalens AIK
2:31.63
SB
  
9Maria Solem
2:30.78
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
5:25.49
01DEN
5:25.49
PB
  
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN
5:25.84
02DEN
5:25.84
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
5:34.47
01DEN
5:34.47
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
1:00.27
93NOR
1:00.27
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Emilie Ø. Larsen
Emilie Ø. Larsen 02, DEN
1.25
02DEN
1.25
=PB
  
Nikoline Stellan Jensen
Nikoline Stellan Jensen 02, DEN
1.20
02DEN
1.20
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
1.20
02DEN
1.20
PB
  
Emma Andersen
1.10
Vittsjö GIK
1.10
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

3Elvira Richardsson
5.88
IFK Kristinehamn
5.88
+1.6 PB
  
5Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö
5.52
IFK Växjö
5.52
+1.4 SB
  
6Hanna Gille
Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen
5.44
Sävedalens AIK
5.44
+1.7 PB
  
Tilda Oldberg
Tilda Oldberg 99, Sävedalen
4.87
Sävedalens AIK
4.87
+1.0 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nikoline Stellan Jensen
Nikoline Stellan Jensen 02, DEN
9.39
02DEN
9.39
PB
  
Marie B Jensen
Marie B Jensen 01, DEN
9.10
01DEN
9.10
PB
  
Mai R Wærness
Mai R Wærness 02, DEN
7.01
02DEN
7.01
PB
  
Emilie Ø. Larsen
Emilie Ø. Larsen 02, DEN
5.45
02DEN
5.45
  
F19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Karlsson
49.19
Varbergs GIF
49.19
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
2Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK
12.71
Göteborgs KIK
12.71
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Sara Overgaard
46.74
IF Kville
46.74
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Brink
2:18.53
IF Kville
2:18.53
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Mathilda FogelbergÖrgryte IS
50.42
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

5Hanna Bergqvist
1.50
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
5.28
+1.3 PB
  
4Julia Frisk
Julia Frisk 99, IFK Växjö
5.17w
IFK Växjö
5.17w
+2.8
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Sofie Eriksson
2:32.43
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.43
PB
  
4Alexandra Pekic
Alexandra Pekic 00, IFK Göteborg
2:33.55
IFK Göteborg
2:33.55
PB
  
5Malena Ljungqvist Thoen
2:34.60
Göteborgs KIK
2:34.60
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nora Bankel
50.03
IK Lerum FI
50.03
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
5.02
+1.5 PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik