0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 7.11 | 93 | DEN | 7.11 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.50 | 97 | DEN | 7.50 | = | |||||
Simon Hvelplund Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN 7.60 | 84 | DEN | 7.60 | =SB | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
6 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 7.20 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 7.20 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 7.36 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
2 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 7.44 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
2 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson 92, Ullevi 7.15 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.29 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.29 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
5 | Hampus Andersson Hampus Andersson 92, Ullevi 7.49 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 7.49 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Emil Strøm Emil Strøm 93, DEN 22.27 | 93 | DEN | 22.27 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 23.79 | 97 | DEN | 23.79 | = | |||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 48.96 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 48.96 | =SB | ||||
Philip Braun Philip Braun 90, DEN 51.18 | 90 | DEN | 51.18 | = | |||||
Simon Hvelplund Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN 51.84 | 84 | DEN | 51.84 | =PB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Ullevi 49.18 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat ? | |||||||||
3 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 52.73 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 52.73 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Frederik Fürstenberg Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN 1:56.87 | 93 | DEN | 1:56.87 | =SB | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Erik Laggren Erik Laggren 94, Alingsås 1:57.71 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 1:57.71 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Awet Mengsteab Awet Mengsteab 95, Örgryte 8:52.76 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 8:52.76 | =PB | ||||
1 | August Palmqvist August Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 9:54.52 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 9:54.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albert Mollén Albert Mollén 85, Sävedalen 8:53.73 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:53.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jakob Ranglin Grissler Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95, Örgryte 9:03.32 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 9:03.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Björn Hammar Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen 9:05.18 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 9:05.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 9:09.11 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 9:09.11 | =PB | ||||
Men 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 8.56 | 95 | DEN | 8.56 | =PB | |||||
Men 60m Hurdles extra Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Orient 8.22 | 92 | IK Orient | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte 1.91 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 1.91 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Husmark Viktor Husmark 92, Ullevi 2.01 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 1.96 | 95 | DEN | 1.96 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 1.86 | 97 | DEN | 1.86 | = | |||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN 7.00 | 95 | DEN | 7.00 | = | |||||
Simon Traoré Simon Traoré 98, DEN 6.61 | 98 | DEN | 6.61 | =PB | |||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 6.16 | 97 | DEN | 6.16 | = | |||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Zakarias Lifmark Zakarias Lifmark 98, Sävedalen 11.61 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.61 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Meyer Jonas Meyer 90, Orient 17.25 | 90 | IK Orient | 17.25 | = | ||||
Men Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Johan Bark Johan Bark 85, Örgryte 16.81 | 85 | Örgryte IS | 16.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 16.56 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 16.56 | =PB | ||||
U17 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 1.77 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
9 | Wiggo Jonåker Wiggo Jonåker 00, Mölndal 10.24 | 00 | Mölndals AIK | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Annelouise Villum Jensen Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN 7.83 | 96 | DEN | 7.83 | = | |||||
Annelouise Villum Jensen Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN 7.91 | 96 | DEN | 7.91 | = | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 7.96 | 97 | DEN | 7.96 | =PB | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 8.02 | 97 | DEN | 8.02 | = | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.04 | 95 | DEN | 8.04 | = | |||||
Marie Caroline Vermund Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN 8.06 | 95 | DEN | 8.06 | = | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 8.23 | 98 | DEN | 8.23 | = | |||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 8.29 | 93 | DEN | 8.29 | = | |||||
Anne Sofie Nexø Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN 8.33 | 89 | DEN | 8.33 | = | |||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 8.78 | 93 | DEN | 8.78 | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
7 | Karin Grann Karin Grann 95, Alingsås 8.05 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Anna Lind Anna Lind 95, Göteborgs KIK 8.15 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
8 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson 97, Sävedalen 8.20 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.20 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
6 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 8.22 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Mia Stenvall Mia Stenvall 90, Ullevi 8.14 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.14 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
3 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Ullevi 8.12 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 | |||||||||
4 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 8.25 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 8.25 | =SB | ||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 7.82 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 7.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Amanda Wiik Amanda Wiik 97, Varberg 7.89 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanna Oscarsson Sanna Oscarsson 96, Ymer 8.23 | 96 | IK Ymer | 8.23 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK 26.19 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.19 | =SB | ||||
1 | Anna Lind Anna Lind 95, Göteborgs KIK 26.96 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Jungersten Sara Jungersten 92, IFK Göteborg 27.68 | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 27.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 25.63 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 25.63 | =PB | ||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 25.91 | 98 | DEN | 25.91 | =SB | |||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 26.29 | 97 | DEN | 26.29 | =PB | |||||
Emma Giovanna Vitale Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN 28.71 | 93 | DEN | 28.71 | = | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Hulthén Isabell Hulthén 99, Brattås 27.49 | 99 | Brattås CK | 27.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Roth Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla 26.71 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 26.71 | =SB | ||||
Heat ? | |||||||||
1 | Della Månsson Della Månsson 99, Örgryte 27.61 | 99 | Örgryte IS | 27.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Karlsson Linnea Karlsson 96, Varberg 27.63 | 96 | Varbergs GIF | 27.63 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 56.05 | 98 | DEN | 56.05 | =PB | |||||
Katrine Mikkelsen Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN 59.12 | 86 | DEN | 59.12 | =SB | |||||
Helene Wellm Helene Wellm 95, DEN 1:00.02 | 95 | DEN | 1:00.02 | =PB | |||||
Natalja Norius-Petersen Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN 1:01.01 | 98 | DEN | 1:01.01 | =PB | |||||
Race C | |||||||||
4 | Eveliina Hiltunen Eveliina Hiltunen 95, Ullevi 1:02.22 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 1:02.22 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal 2:15.36 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2:15.36 | =PB | ||||
Dagmar Olsen Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN 2:13.56 | 94 | DEN | 2:13.56 | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Maja Hultin Maja Hultin 96, Orient 2:31.34 | 96 | IK Orient | 2:31.34 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Adolfsson Johanna Adolfsson 89, Mölndal 10:24.37 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 10:24.37 | = | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
4 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 8.92 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 8.91 | 93 | DEN | 8.91 | =SB | |||||
Anne Sofie Vermund Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN 9.06 | 93 | DEN | 9.06 | = | |||||
Anne Sofie Nexø Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN 9.37 | 89 | DEN | 9.37 | =PB | |||||
Anne Sofie Nexø Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN 9.38 | 89 | DEN | 9.38 | = | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
4 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 9.01 | 93 | Malmö AI | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Lovisa Bauer Lovisa Bauer 92, Tranås 9.46 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 1.59 | 98 | DEN | 1.59 | =PB | |||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 5.69 | 97 | DEN | 5.69 | =SB | |||||
Annelouise Villum Jensen Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN 5.40 | 96 | DEN | 5.40 | = | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 5.23 | 98 | DEN | 5.23 | =SB | |||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Jacobsson Victoria Jacobsson 97, Ullevi 10.39 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
6 | Emma Wernung Emma Wernung 96, Ullevi 10.17 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 10.17 | =SB | ||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 97, Brattås 14.59 | 97 | Brattås CK | 14.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 14.05 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 14.76 | 83 | DEN | 14.76 | =PB | |||||
U16 W 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Ellinor Kleiven Ellinor Kleiven 99, Sävedalen 27.58 | 99 | Sävedalens AIK | 27.58 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
8 | Therese Nätstrand Therese Nätstrand 00, Örgryte 9.59 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 9.59 | =PB |