21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Tävlande: 76 (33+43)   Starter: 97 (39+58)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
7.11
93DEN
7.11
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.50
97DEN
7.50
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
7.60
84DEN
7.60
SB
  
Heat 1
6Alexander LesserUllevi FK
7.20
SB
  
Heat 2
2Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.36
PB
  
Heat 5
2Martin Selin
7.44
Ullevi FK
7.44
PB
  
Heat 6
2Niklas JohanssonUllevi FK
7.15
SB
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.29
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.29
PB
  
Heat 7
5Hampus AnderssonUllevi FK
7.49
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.27
93DEN
22.27
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
23.79
97DEN
23.79
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Jonathan Carbe
48.96
Örgryte IS
48.96
SB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
51.18
90DEN
51.18
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
51.84
84DEN
51.84
PB
  
Final B
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.18
PB
  
Heat ?
3Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
52.73
Trollhättan FIK
52.73
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:56.87
93DEN
1:56.87
SB
  
Final B
1Erik Laggren
1:57.71
Alingsås IF
1:57.71
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Awet Mengsteab
8:52.76
Örgryte IS
8:52.76
PB
  
1August Palmqvist
9:54.52
Mölndals AIK
9:54.52
PB
  
2Albert Mollén
8:53.73
Sävedalens AIK
8:53.73
SB
  
4Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
9:03.32
PB
  
5Björn Hammar
Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen
9:05.18
Sävedalens AIK
9:05.18
PB
  
7Jonathan Weichbrodt
9:09.11
Mölndals AIK
9:09.11
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
8.56
95DEN
8.56
PB
  
M 60 m häck extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Anders LeifssonIK Orient
8.22
SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Kappelin
1.91
Örgryte IS
1.91
  
5Viktor HusmarkUllevi FK
2.01
=PB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.96
95DEN
1.96
=PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
1.86
97DEN
1.86
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.00
95DEN
7.00
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.61
98DEN
6.61
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
6.16
97DEN
6.16
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zakarias Lifmark
11.61
Sävedalens AIK
11.61
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Meyer
17.25
IK Orient
17.25
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Bark
Johan Bark 85, Örgryte
16.81
Örgryte IS
16.81
PB
  
2Tim Söderqvist
16.56
Dals Södra FFI
16.56
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Filip Schwartz
1.77
Mölndals AIK
1.77
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
9Wiggo Jonåker
10.24
Mölndals AIK
10.24
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.83
96DEN
7.83
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
7.91
96DEN
7.91
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
7.96
97DEN
7.96
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
8.02
97DEN
8.02
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.04
95DEN
8.04
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
8.06
95DEN
8.06
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.23
98DEN
8.23
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
8.29
93DEN
8.29
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
8.33
89DEN
8.33
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
8.78
93DEN
8.78
  
Final B
7Karin Grann
Karin Grann 95, Alingsås
8.05
Alingsås IF
8.05
PB
  
Heat 1
3Anna Lind
Anna Lind 95, Göteborgs KIK
8.15
Göteborgs KIK
8.15
SB
  
8Alice Svantesson
8.20
Sävedalens AIK
8.20
SB
  
Heat 2
6Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
8.22
Göteborgs KIK
8.22
SB
  
Heat 4
1Mia Stenvall
8.14
Ullevi FK
8.14
SB
  
Heat 5
3Mari Klaup
8.12
Ullevi FK
8.12
PB
  
Heat 6
4Elsa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
8.25
SB
  
Heat 7
1Lisa SkagerstenVarbergs GIF
7.82
SB
  
2Amanda Wiik
7.89
Varbergs GIF
7.89
=PB
  
3Sanna OscarssonIK Ymer
8.23
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK
26.19
Göteborgs KIK
26.19
SB
  
1Anna Lind
Anna Lind 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.96
Göteborgs KIK
26.96
SB
  
4Sara Jungersten
Sara Jungersten 92, IFK Göteborg
27.68
IFK Göteborg
27.68
PB
  
3Hanna Palmqvist
25.63
Mölndals AIK
25.63
PB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
25.91
98DEN
25.91
SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
26.29
97DEN
26.29
PB
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
28.71
93DEN
28.71
  
Final C
1Isabell Hulthén
27.49
Brattås CK
27.49
PB
  
3Malin Roth
Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla
26.71
Kongahälla AIK
26.71
SB
  
Heat ?
1Della Månsson
27.61
Örgryte IS
27.61
PB
  
2Linnea Karlsson
27.63
Varbergs GIF
27.63
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
56.05
98DEN
56.05
PB
  
Katrine Mikkelsen
Katrine Mikkelsen 86, DEN
59.12
86DEN
59.12
SB
  
Helene Wellm
Helene Wellm 95, DEN
1:00.02
95DEN
1:00.02
PB
  
Natalja Norius-Petersen
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN
1:01.01
98DEN
1:01.01
PB
  
Final C
4Eveliina Hiltunen
1:02.22
Ullevi FK
1:02.22
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
2:15.36
Mölndals AIK
2:15.36
PB
  
Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:13.56
94DEN
2:13.56
  
Final B
2Maja Hultin
2:31.34
IK Orient
2:31.34
SB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Johanna Adolfsson
10:24.37
Mölndals AIK
10:24.37
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Caroline Tegel
8.92
IF Göta Karlstad
8.92
PB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
8.91
93DEN
8.91
SB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
9.06
93DEN
9.06
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
9.37
89DEN
9.37
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
9.38
89DEN
9.38
  
Heat 1
4Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
9.01
PB
  
Heat 2
4Lovisa Bauer
9.46
Tranås AIF
9.46
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
1.59
98DEN
1.59
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.69
97DEN
5.69
SB
  
Annelouise Villum Jensen
Annelouise Villum Jensen 96, DEN
5.40
96DEN
5.40
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.23
98DEN
5.23
=SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
10.39
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Emma Wernung
10.17
Ullevi FK
10.17
SB
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Olsson
14.59
Brattås CK
14.59
PB
  
2Stephanie EricsonUllevi FK
14.05
PB
  
Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
14.76
83DEN
14.76
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ellinor Kleiven
27.58
Sävedalens AIK
27.58
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Therese NätstrandÖrgryte IS
9.59
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik