0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 51.21 | 95 | Hälle IF | 51.21 | =PB | ||||
P18 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 3.20 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
P18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 94, Söderhamn 6.61 | 94 | Söderhamns IF | 6.61 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 6.60 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.60 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Staffan Åkesson Staffan Åkesson 95, Hammarby 6.37 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.37 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 6.14w | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.14w | +2.2 | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Wallén Karl Wallén 96, Sävedalen 51.60 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 51.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt 96, Hässelby 52.09 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 52.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 96, Vingarna 53.05 | 96 | IF Vingarna | 53.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jean de Dieu Irakiza Jean de Dieu Irakiza 96, Gefle 54.88 | 96 | Gefle IF | 54.88 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 6:52.88 | 96 | Upsala IF | 6:52.88 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 5.95 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 5.95 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Manne Persson Manne Persson 96, Hammarby 5.89 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 5.89 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 96, Umedalen 37.02 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 37.02 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Nicklas Holm Nicklas Holm 97, Hellas 42.84 | 97 | Hellas FK | 42.84 | =PB | ||||
P16 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Rask Jesper Rask 97, Bollnäs 52.89 | 97 | Bollnäs FIK | 52.89 | =PB | ||||
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jacob Lidman Jacob Lidman 97, Hälle 6:59.36 | 97 | Hälle IF | 6:59.36 | =PB | ||||
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Peter Heen Peter Heen 97, Huddinge 17.61 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 17.61 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christofer Pool Wiklund Christofer Pool Wiklund 97, Falköpings FIK 1.80 | 97 | Falköpings FIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Eric Axtelius Eric Axtelius 97, Enköping 12.19 | 97 | Enköpings AI | 12.19 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Hallerström Rasmus Hallerström 97, Östhammar 11.25 | 97 | Östhammar FI | 11.25 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 37.85 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 37.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 38.66 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 38.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Rosqvist Erik Rosqvist 98, Mälarhöjden 39.58 | 98 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 39.58 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anton Persson 5:32.82 | 98 | 5:32.82 | =PB | |||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastien Hargeström Sebastien Hargeström 98, Hammarby 4.00 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Täby 48.07 | 98 | Täby IS | 48.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filip Nurmela Filip Nurmela 98, Haparanda SKT 39.96 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 39.96 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 6:39.41 | 95 | IFK Tumba | 6:39.41 | =PB | ||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee 95, Gefle 5.30 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.30 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Eva-Marie Vikström Eva-Marie Vikström 95, Haparanda SKT 5.06 | 95 | Haparanda SKT | 5.06 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F18 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 40.62 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 40.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK 27.03 | 95 | Västerås FK | 27.03 | =PB | ||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 26.24 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 26.24 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft 96, KFUM Örebro 2.70 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
F16 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Frida Bååth Frida Bååth 97, Timrå 44.59 | 97 | Timrå AIF | 44.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Sjöstrand Lovisa Sjöstrand 97, Castor 41.92 | 97 | IF Castor | 41.92 | =PB | ||||
F16 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 36.35 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 36.35 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maja Almgren Maja Almgren 98, Visby 42.28 | 98 | Visby IF Gute | 42.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofie Borssén Sofie Borssén 98, Kalmar SK 43.34 | 98 | Kalmar SK | 43.34 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexia Lillhav Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö 3.10 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 11.84 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 11.84 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Westin Stina Westin 98, Östersunds GIF 10.13 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 10.13 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 41.19 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 41.19 | =PB |