8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 86 (62+24)   Starter: 87 (63+24)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12962297 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
37.29
PB
  
Final B
1Emil Thedéen
38.64
Bromma IF
38.64
PB
  
2Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
38.75
Hammarby IF
38.75
PB
  
4Viktor Kårefjärd
40.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.07
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
4Oskar Greilert
23.15
Hanvikens SK
23.15
PB
  
5Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
23.15
PB
  
6Petter Berner-Wik
23.52
Upsala IF
23.52
PB
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
1:57.06
PB
  
4Edom Abreham
1:58.95
Hässelby SK
1:58.95
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
3Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
15.84
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
6.66
Östersunds GIF
6.66
+0.7 PB
  
5Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
6.46
Upsala IF
6.46
+1.8 PB
  
7Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
6.24
+1.4 PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Isak Andersson
22.18
Upsala IF
22.18
PB
  
3Erik Hermelin
22.85
IFK Lidingö
22.85
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Gustav Bivstedt
1:58.92
Hässelby SK
1:58.92
PB
  
6Martin Axelsson
Martin Axelsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
2:02.15
Trollhättan FIK
2:02.15
PB
  
9Elias Andersson
2:10.40
Spårvägens FK
2:10.40
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Nicklas Karlsson
15.25
Finspångs AIK
15.25
PB
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
23.15
PB
  
2Jakob Boyer
Jakob Boyer 97, Nyköping
23.31
Nyköpings BIS
23.31
PB
  
4Grigorios KyriakoudisHellas FK
23.65
PB
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Kramer
1:54.76
Sävedalens AIK
1:54.76
PB
  
1Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
2:06.52
Linköpings GIF
2:06.52
PB
  
1Martin Jacobson
2:06.98
Tyresö FK
2:06.98
PB
  
2Abdiqani Khadar
Abdiqani Khadar 97, KFUM Örebro
1:55.27
KFUM Örebro
1:55.27
PB
  
3Erik Djurberg
2:00.73
Upsala IF
2:00.73
PB
  
5Emil Danielsson
2:01.47
Dala-Järna IK
2:01.47
PB
  
8Filip Wadman
2:03.01
Mölndals AIK
2:03.01
PB
  
9Christoffer Hagman
2:03.36
Västerås FK
2:03.36
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
14.01
PB
  
2Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
15.04
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.50
+1.7 PB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

3Robin EricssonHabo FIF-04
49.70
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Stojanovic
2:00.92
Huddinge AIS
2:00.92
PB
  
1Vilgot Olofsson Liljeholm
2:16.02
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:16.02
PB
  
2Christoffer Ahl
2:02.81
Hammarby IF
2:02.81
PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
2:08.11
Hammarby IF
2:08.11
PB
  
6Sackarias Wohlin
2:10.91
Stensjöns IF
2:10.91
PB
  
9Sebastian Nilsson
2:15.33
Mölndals AIK
2:15.33
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
4Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
14.15
FIK Färjestaden
14.15
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
5Viktor Wahlén DiederichsenSpårvägens FK
15.63
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.03
+1.3 PB
  
3Anton CigéhnTäby IS
5.92
–0.2 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
62.16
PB
  
2Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
60.06
SB
  
6Jacob ÅkerstenTäby IS
41.68
PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Noa Jonsson
Noa Jonsson 99, Hässelby
38.60
Hässelby SK
38.60
PB
  
3Johan SjölanderTäby IS
39.65
PB
  
4Arvid Gustafsson
40.45
Upsala IF
40.45
PB
  
5Victor Hermansson
41.73
Eskilstuna FI
41.73
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Mathias Söder
Mathias Söder 99, Kongahälla
2:09.03
Kongahälla AIK
2:09.03
PB
  
3Niclas Wallin
2:10.18
Huddinge AIS
2:10.18
PB
  
6Tobias Tranderyd
Tobias Tranderyd 99, KFUM Örebro
2:13.13
KFUM Örebro
2:13.13
PB
  
8Olof Silvander
2:16.94
Danderyds SK
2:16.94
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Robin Gustafsson
6.09
Brattås CK
6.09
–0.8 PB
  
2Johan SjölanderTäby IS
5.86
–0.8 PB
  
4Filip Skoog
Filip Skoog 99, Västerås
5.67
Västerås FK
5.67
–0.9 PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Liljeblad
52.15
Varbergs GIF
52.15
PB
  
P13 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1André Mellqvist
6:28.80
Sävedalens AIK
6:28.80
PB
  
2Erik Jälknäs
Erik Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:44.70
Trollhättan FIK
6:44.70
PB
  
3Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
6:47.02
Trollhättan FIK
6:47.02
PB
  
4Isak Lefvert
Isak Lefvert 00, Mälarhöjden
6:47.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
6:47.59
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 300 m häck     
Final B
1Helena Kolte
46.56
Täby IS
46.56
PB
  
F19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Emma Fogelkvist
4:55.67
Spårvägens FK
4:55.67
SB
  
5Siri Ohrankämmen
5:04.10
Sävedalens AIK
5:04.10
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Linn Söderholm
4:33.61
Sävedalens AIK
4:33.61
SB
  
3Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
4:53.24
Västerås FK
4:53.24
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Linnea Karlsson
48.31
Varbergs GIF
48.31
SB
  
F16 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
12.75
SB
  
F16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK
4:52.10
Trollhättan FIK
4:52.10
SB
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.62
PB
  
F15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

3Sabina Forsberg
4:57.88
Glanshammars IF
4:57.88
PB
  
4Kerstin Wadman
Kerstin Wadman 98, Göteborgs KIK
5:01.98
Göteborgs KIK
5:01.98
PB
  
5Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
5:16.68
Sävedalens AIK
5:16.68
SB
  
6Fanny Jonsson
5:23.99
Hellas FK
5:23.99
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Maria SödergrenTäby IS
1.52
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Maja Gustavsson
11.47
Västerås FK
11.47
PB
  
F14 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Emma Magnusson
4:55.59
Mölndals AIK
4:55.59
PB
  
3Mika Söderström
5:02.21
Vallentuna FK
5:02.21
PB
  
4Stina Johansson
5:08.51
Tranås AIF
5:08.51
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Linn Kalderén
49.49
Turebergs FK
49.49
PB
  
6Linnéa Nordlund
49.79
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Fanny Jansson
1.58
Hammarby IF
1.58
PB
  
8Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
1.52
Spårvägens FK
1.52
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
11.34
IFK Växjö
11.34
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Rebekka Sukselainen
Rebekka Sukselainen 01, FIN
1.44
01FIN
1.44