13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 62 (17+45)   Starter: 69 (17+52)

Män
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
24.29
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Martin Selin
52.62
Ullevi FK
52.62
PB
  
3Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
53.52
PB
  
4Tobias Karlsson
53.74
Sävedalens AIK
53.74
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Kevin Fankl
1.76
Ullevi FK
1.76
=PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Lindgren
54.30
Mölndals AIK
54.30
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Falck
Linus Falck 96, Hökensås
1.89
Hökensås UR
1.89
PB
  
P16 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Kramer
52.83
Sävedalens AIK
52.83
PB
  
2Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
54.97
Sävedalens AIK
54.97
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.71
PB
  
5Örn Östenberg
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
PB
  
5Axel HjelmqvistIF Kville
1.63
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Viktor Kjellsson
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Jeske Magnusson
11.45
Sävedalens AIK
11.45
PB
  
2Erik Andersson
10.71
Sävedalens AIK
10.71
PB
  
3Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
10.60
IFK Göteborg
10.60
PB
  
4Markus LundborgUllevi FK
10.44
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
8.05
KFUM Örebro
8.05
PB
  
1Gabriella NykvistTranås AIF
8.16
SB
  
2Vanja Blomberg
8.10
Klippans FK
8.10
PB
  
3Claudia BelgraveIK Ymer
8.27
PB
  
3Mia CallenbergIK Lerum FI
8.30
SB
  
5Alexandra LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.15
PB
  
Final B
1Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
8.16
IFK Helsingborg
8.16
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Madeleine Winberg
27.32
Mölndals AIK
27.32
PB
  
2Lina Jehander
26.91
PB
  
Final B
1Miranda WiddgårdHälle IF
27.44
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mari Klaup
5.25
Ullevi FK
5.25
SB
  
2Sofie Lindesten
5.19
Djurgårdens IF
5.19
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mari Klaup
11.62
Ullevi FK
11.62
SB
  
3Sabina Winqvist
Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK
10.20
Göteborgs KIK
10.20
SB
  
5Ida Lindskog
Ida Lindskog 90, Göteborgs KIK
9.52
Göteborgs KIK
9.52
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
8.07
Göteborgs KIK
8.07
PB
  
2Jessica WalleniusIK Ymer
8.13
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maria Nilsson
11.22
IK Orient
11.22
PB
  
2Frida Arnhög
9.18
Varbergs GIF
9.18
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Elvira Richardsson
8.20
IFK Kristinehamn
8.20
PB
  
5Madeleine Björlin-DelmarIFK Göteborg
8.25
SB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda MattssonIK Orient
3.20
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
13.31
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 3
2Filippa ÖljemarkMölndals AIK
8.25
PB
  
F16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.45
PB
  
2Lina LarssonIK Ymer
2.90
PB
  
3Ellinor ErikssonIK Lerum FI
2.50
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
8.19
Göteborgs KIK
8.19
PB
  
Heat 2
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
8.08
KFUM Örebro
8.08
PB
  
Heat 5
2Wilma Nordkvist
8.21
IFK Helsingborg
8.21
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Kuutti
Emma Kuutti 98, Trollhättan FIK
2.60
Trollhättan FIK
2.60
PB
  
4Linnea RomelingIK Lerum FI
2.20
=PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
5.63
KFUM Örebro
5.63
PB
  
3Kaiza Karlén
5.46
KFUM Arvika
5.46
PB
  
6Wilma Nordkvist
5.17
IFK Helsingborg
5.17
PB
  
7Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.02
Lidköpings IS
5.02
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
12.80
Linköpings GIF
12.80
PB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
12.63
Lidköpings IS
12.63
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 6
1Frida Johansson
8.28
Mölndals AIK
8.28
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
26.85
Göteborgs KIK
26.85
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Mea Natvig
Mea Natvig 99, IFK Växjö
2.40
IFK Växjö
2.40
PB
  
6Thilda Lim
Thilda Lim 99, IFK Växjö
2.20
IFK Växjö
2.20
PB
  
7Sara Gunnarsson
2.20
Mölndals AIK
2.20
PB
  
9Elin Skarin
2.00
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, KFUM Örebro
5.08
KFUM Örebro
5.08
PB
  
2Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
5.04
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
11.97
IFK Växjö
11.97
PB
  
2Ida Olsson
11.69
IF Hagen
11.69
PB
  
3Ida Jansson Andersson
10.29
Håfreströms IF
10.29
PB
  
4Alma Folke
10.04
Tranås AIF
10.04
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Feline Hammarbäck
8.24
PB
  
Heat 3
1Madeleine WinbergMölndals AIK
8.24
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik