11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 267 (135+132)   Starter: 432 (213+219)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Nasser Sebabi
6.92
IF Kville
6.92
SB
  
Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
6.92
85DEN
6.92
  
Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
6.96
94DEN
6.96
  
Nicklas B. Müller
Nicklas B. Müller 92, DEN
7.09
92DEN
7.09
PB
  
Nicklas B. Müller
Nicklas B. Müller 92, DEN
7.11
92DEN
7.11
  
Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
7.13
94DEN
7.13
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
7.18
94DEN
7.18
=PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
7.25
93DEN
7.25
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.25
95DEN
7.25
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.30
95DEN
7.30
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
7.31
82DEN
7.31
SB
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
7.31
94DEN
7.31
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
7.35
96DEN
7.35
PB
  
Billy Top Jaroenphon
Billy Top Jaroenphon 93, DEN
7.38
93DEN
7.38
SB
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
7.40
87ISL
7.40
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
7.43
96DEN
7.43
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.47
99DEN
7.47
  
Christoffer Durafour
Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN
7.50
93DEN
7.50
  
Gustav Frank
Gustav Frank 94, DEN
7.52
94DEN
7.52
SB
  
Mikael Frisk
Mikael Frisk 94, DEN
7.55
94DEN
7.55
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.55
98DEN
7.55
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
7.56
98DEN
7.56
=SB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
7.58
84DEN
7.58
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
7.58
97DEN
7.58
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
7.60
97DEN
7.60
  
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
7.63
94DEN
7.63
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
7.64
95DEN
7.64
=PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
7.65
98DEN
7.65
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
7.65
99DEN
7.65
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
7.66
98DEN
7.66
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.69
97DEN
7.69
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
7.75
97DEN
7.75
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
7.76
96DEN
7.76
SB
  
Martin Juhl
Martin Juhl 73, DEN
7.78
73DEN
7.78
PB
  
Frederik Loft
Frederik Loft 93, DEN
7.85
93DEN
7.85
  
Frederik Schøning
Frederik Schøning 81, DEN
7.85
81DEN
7.85
PB
  
Thomas AnderssonKisa SK
7.87
SB
  
Sofus Rasmus Clausen
Sofus Rasmus Clausen 98, DEN
7.90
98DEN
7.90
PB
  
Daniel Kwadow Korang
Daniel Kwadow Korang 96, DEN
7.93
96DEN
7.93
  
Kenneth Olsen
Kenneth Olsen 93, DEN
8.04
93DEN
8.04
SB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
8.12
96DEN
8.12
PB
  
Leif Erik Nielsen
Leif Erik Nielsen 57, DEN
8.16
57DEN
8.16
SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
8.23
00DEN
8.23
PB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
8.32
90DEN
8.32
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
8.33
98DEN
8.33
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
8.35
00DEN
8.35
  
Victor Perez Tidmand
Victor Perez Tidmand 98, DEN
8.43
98DEN
8.43
PB
  
Peter Marcussen
Peter Marcussen 82, DEN
8.46
82DEN
8.46
PB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
8.48
60DEN
8.48
SB
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
8.53
99DEN
8.53
SB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
8.67
99DEN
8.67
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
8.69
00DEN
8.69
SB
  
Mads Lund
Mads Lund 00, DEN
8.74
00DEN
8.74
SB
  
Peter Moll Berg
Peter Moll Berg 00, DEN
8.80
00DEN
8.80
PB
  
Peter Moll Berg
Peter Moll Berg 00, DEN
8.85
00DEN
8.85
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
8.92
98DEN
8.92
PB
  
Pacco Agbitsa
Pacco Agbitsa 01, DEN
8.95
01DEN
8.95
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
8.96
01DEN
8.96
PB
  
Gabriel Lausten
Gabriel Lausten 00, DEN
8.98
00DEN
8.98
  
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen
Magnus Skjøtt Jensen 01, DEN
9.04
01DEN
9.04
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
9.06
01DEN
9.06
PB
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
9.09
01DEN
9.09
PB
  
Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
9.16
99DEN
9.16
PB
  
Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
9.25
01DEN
9.25
PB
  
Ulrik Nielsen
Ulrik Nielsen 00, DEN
9.30
00DEN
9.30
PB
  
Vincent Plas
Vincent Plas 01, DEN
9.30
01DEN
9.30
SB
  
Final B
1Shahbaz SafdarIF Kville
6.96
=PB
  
Heat 2
2Benjamin Olsson
6.97
IFK Helsingborg
6.97
SB
  
Heat 3
4Daniel Persson
7.23
KA 2 IF
7.23
SB
  
Heat 4
2Björn BoströmIFK Lund
7.09
SB
  
Heat 6
3Mattias Abulu
7.20
Ullevi FK
7.20
SB
  
4Marcel Elmir
Marcel Elmir 90, Helsingborg
7.24
IFK Helsingborg
7.24
SB
  
5Nicklas Wiberg
7.27
Kalmar SK
7.27
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
22.68
85DEN
22.68
PB
  
Alexandre Guidje
Alexandre Guidje 94, DEN
22.88
94DEN
22.88
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
22.90
93DEN
22.90
SB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
22.95
92DEN
22.95
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
22.98
96DEN
22.98
PB
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
23.36
95DEN
23.36
PB
  
Nicklas B. Müller
Nicklas B. Müller 92, DEN
23.40
92DEN
23.40
SB
  
Christoffer Durafour
Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN
24.10
93DEN
24.10
SB
  
Simon Hvelplund
Simon Hvelplund 84, DEN
24.11
84DEN
24.11
PB
  
Gustav Frank
Gustav Frank 94, DEN
24.12
94DEN
24.12
SB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
24.19
94DEN
24.19
PB
  
Mikael Frisk
Mikael Frisk 94, DEN
24.25
94DEN
24.25
PB
  
Oliver K Kjellberg
Oliver K Kjellberg 95, DEN
24.39
95DEN
24.39
PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
24.40
96DEN
24.40
PB
  
Frederik Schøning
Frederik Schøning 81, DEN
24.79
81DEN
24.79
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
24.86
97DEN
24.86
PB
  
Sebastian Romer
Sebastian Romer 97, DEN
24.87
97DEN
24.87
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
25.40
99DEN
25.40
PB
  
Anton Basse
Anton Basse 97, DEN
25.75
97DEN
25.75
PB
  
Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
25.88
90DEN
25.88
PB
  
Fuad Ahmad Raga
Fuad Ahmad Raga 96, DEN
25.99
96DEN
25.99
PB
  
Jakob Fedder
Jakob Fedder 97, DEN
26.26
97DEN
26.26
PB
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
27.50
97DEN
27.50
  
Victor Perez Tidmand
Victor Perez Tidmand 98, DEN
27.72
98DEN
27.72
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
28.66
99DEN
28.66
PB
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
29.31
99DEN
29.31
PB
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
30.08
99DEN
30.08
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Petersson
51.87
Örgryte IS
51.87
SB
  
4Marcus Nyberg
55.11
Malmö AI
55.11
PB
  
Martin Holbøl Kristensen
Martin Holbøl Kristensen 92, DEN
51.18
92DEN
51.18
SB
  
Festus Asante
Festus Asante 94, DEN
51.41
94DEN
51.41
PB
  
Jeppe Kristiansen
Jeppe Kristiansen 88, DEN
51.60
88DEN
51.60
SB
  
Emil Storgaard
Emil Storgaard 94, DEN
52.15
94DEN
52.15
PB
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
52.30
93DEN
52.30
PB
  
Andreas Bruselius
Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN
52.44
95DEN
52.44
PB
  
Andreas Kirk
Andreas Kirk 94, DEN
52.84
94DEN
52.84
PB
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
56.11
97DEN
56.11
PB
  
Klaus Heltbech
Klaus Heltbech 63, DEN
57.01
63DEN
57.01
PB
  
Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
57.44
96DEN
57.44
PB
  
Final B
3Truls AxelsonIFK Lund
51.55
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
1:55.52
PB
  
Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
1:57.20
94DEN
1:57.20
SB
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:58.13
93DEN
1:58.13
SB
  
Max Bitsch
Max Bitsch 94, DEN
1:58.42
94DEN
1:58.42
PB
  
Jeppe Friis Henriksen
Jeppe Friis Henriksen 94, DEN
1:59.66
94DEN
1:59.66
SB
  
Andreas Bruselius
Andreas Bruselius 95, DEN
1:59.99
95DEN
1:59.99
PB
  
Andreas Kofoed
Andreas Kofoed 93, DEN
2:01.00
93DEN
2:01.00
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
2:03.25
95DEN
2:03.25
PB
  
Joakim Engelbrecht
Joakim Engelbrecht 96, DEN
2:04.07
96DEN
2:04.07
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:07.19
92DEN
2:07.19
SB
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
2:07.83
95DEN
2:07.83
PB
  
Jonathan G. Christensen
Jonathan G. Christensen 97, DEN
2:09.99
97DEN
2:09.99
PB
  
Søren Poulsen
Søren Poulsen 65, DEN
2:15.14
65DEN
2:15.14
PB
  
Silas Verkooijen
Silas Verkooijen 98, DEN
2:24.67
98DEN
2:24.67
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
2:24.81
00DEN
2:24.81
PB
  
Conrad Lind
Conrad Lind 01, DEN
2:29.22
01DEN
2:29.22
PB
  
Peter Moll Berg
Peter Moll Berg 00, DEN
2:36.97
00DEN
2:36.97
SB
  
Kristian Brammer Carstensen
Kristian Brammer Carstensen 01, DEN
2:44.65
01DEN
2:44.65
PB
  
Sofus Fich
Sofus Fich 01, DEN
2:50.91
01DEN
2:50.91
PB
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
3:02.08
01DEN
3:02.08
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Frederik Pfeiffer
Frederik Pfeiffer 98, DEN
2:52.59
98DEN
2:52.59
PB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
2:54.85
99DEN
2:54.85
PB
  
Frederik Mogensen
Frederik Mogensen 98, DEN
2:58.39
98DEN
2:58.39
PB
  
Theodor Larsen
Theodor Larsen 99, DEN
3:17.14
99DEN
3:17.14
PB
  
Victor Perez Tidmand
Victor Perez Tidmand 98, DEN
3:17.87
98DEN
3:17.87
PB
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
3:24.30
99DEN
3:24.30
PB
  
Mathias Bundsgaard Maz
Mathias Bundsgaard Maz 98, DEN
3:27.68
98DEN
3:27.68
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Marcus Waerme
4:12.84
Ullevi FK
4:12.84
PB
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
4:05.21
93DEN
4:05.21
SB
  
Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
4:07.40
94DEN
4:07.40
PB
  
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen 95, DEN
4:09.40
95DEN
4:09.40
PB
  
Jeppe Friis Henriksen
Jeppe Friis Henriksen 94, DEN
4:09.45
94DEN
4:09.45
PB
  
Jonathan M. Adamsen
Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN
4:14.45
95DEN
4:14.45
PB
  
Joakim Engelbrecht
Joakim Engelbrecht 96, DEN
4:15.93
96DEN
4:15.93
PB
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
4:16.68
95DEN
4:16.68
PB
  
Gustav Krøll
Gustav Krøll 96, DEN
4:18.50
96DEN
4:18.50
PB
  
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
4:25.62
92DEN
4:25.62
PB
  
Remi Rosseau
Remi Rosseau 97, FRA
4:26.43
97FRA
4:26.43
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
4:29.16
92DEN
4:29.16
  
Jonathan G. Christensen
Jonathan G. Christensen 97, DEN
4:38.13
97DEN
4:38.13
SB
  
Louis Hermann
Louis Hermann 99, DEN
5:04.72
99DEN
5:04.72
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
8.55
91DEN
8.55
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
1.85
93DEN
1.85
SB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
1.85
95DEN
1.85
  
Sophus Schandorph
Sophus Schandorph 94, DEN
1.85
94DEN
1.85
SB
  
Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
1.73
97DEN
1.73
=PB
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.73
97DEN
1.73
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
1.70
97DEN
1.70
=PB
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
1.61
99DEN
1.61
PB
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
1.50
98DEN
1.50
PB
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
1.45
98DEN
1.45
  
Victor Perez Tidmand
Victor Perez Tidmand 98, DEN
1.45
98DEN
1.45
=PB
  
Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
PB
  
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.43
01DEN
1.43
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
1.40
00DEN
1.40
  
Tobias Johansen
Tobias Johansen 01, DEN
1.20
01DEN
1.20
PB
  
Nils Hother Le Fevre
Nils Hother Le Fevre 01, DEN
1.20
01DEN
1.20
  
Sebastian Larsen
Sebastian Larsen 01, DEN
1.20
01DEN
1.20
PB
  
Simon Bergquist
Simon Bergquist 01, DEN
1.20
01DEN
1.20
=PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Viktor Moen
4.30
IF Kville
4.30
SB
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.20
96DEN
4.20
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.10
97DEN
4.10
PB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
4.00
95DEN
4.00
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
3.80
96DEN
3.80
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
3.05
98DEN
3.05
  
Aske Valdemar Petersen
Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN
2.95
98DEN
2.95
=PB
  
Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
2.35
00DEN
2.35
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
6.77
92DEN
6.77
PB
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
6.75
94DEN
6.75
SB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.37
98DEN
6.37
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
5.84
99DEN
5.84
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
5.80
97DEN
5.80
  
Thomas AnderssonKisa SK
5.63
SB
  
Karsten Nielsen
Karsten Nielsen 65, DEN
5.57
65DEN
5.57
PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
5.53
98DEN
5.53
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
5.17
98DEN
5.17
PB
  
Knud Erik Pedersen
Knud Erik Pedersen 60, DEN
4.98
60DEN
4.98
SB
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
4.86
97DEN
4.86
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
4.82
99DEN
4.82
PB
  
Victor Perez Tidmand
Victor Perez Tidmand 98, DEN
4.58
98DEN
4.58
PB
  
Peter Marcussen
Peter Marcussen 82, DEN
3.57
82DEN
3.57
PB
  
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen
Mads Halkjær Gudmandsen 99, DEN
3.51
99DEN
3.51
PB
  
Laurits Børgesen
Laurits Børgesen 98, DEN
3.14
98DEN
3.14
SB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
14.15
PB
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.11
94DEN
14.11
SB
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
12.61
93DEN
12.61
SB
  
Morten Winckelmann
Morten Winckelmann 89, DEN
11.63
89DEN
11.63
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
13.98
91DEN
13.98
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hannes Kvist WirdmoIFK Växjö
6.99
PB
  
Heat 2
2Johan AnderssonIFK Växjö
7.27
PB
  
Heat 3
3Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
7.24
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Berggren
15.79
Eslövs AI
15.79
PB
  
2Kim Fransson
14.60
IFK Halmstad
14.60
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.06
PB
  
Heat 2
4Victor Fingal
7.43
Ullevi FK
7.43
SB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Carlsson
4:26.15
Ullevi FK
4:26.15
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Kjell
13.99
Turebergs FK
13.99
PB
  
3Oskar Hinnersson
Oskar Hinnersson 96, Linköpings GIF
13.20
Linköpings GIF
13.20
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
7.44
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Edvin Persson
3.15
Malmö AI
3.15
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sara SvenssonÅhus FIK
7.75
PB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
7.82
95DEN
7.82
PB
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.86
93DEN
7.86
=SB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
7.87
95DEN
7.87
  
Mathilde U. Kramer
Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN
7.98
93DEN
7.98
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
8.04
98DEN
8.04
PB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
8.07
98DEN
8.07
  
Vera Welinder
Vera Welinder 98, DEN
8.09
98DEN
8.09
PB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
8.11
93DEN
8.11
SB
  
Vera Welinder
Vera Welinder 98, DEN
8.12
98DEN
8.12
  
Cathrine V. Ott
Cathrine V. Ott 96, DEN
8.15
96DEN
8.15
PB
  
Cathrine V. Ott
Cathrine V. Ott 96, DEN
8.18
96DEN
8.18
PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
8.22
99DEN
8.22
PB
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
8.24
98DEN
8.24
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
8.25
98DEN
8.25
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
8.26
97DEN
8.26
PB
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
8.26
98DEN
8.26
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
8.27
97DEN
8.27
PB
  
Kristina Sieland
Kristina Sieland 96, DEN
8.28
96DEN
8.28
SB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
8.28
98DEN
8.28
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
8.28
99DEN
8.28
PB
  
Liv Didi Pedersen
Liv Didi Pedersen 97, DEN
8.34
97DEN
8.34
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
8.35
98DEN
8.35
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
8.35
99DEN
8.35
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
8.36
99DEN
8.36
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
8.36
00DEN
8.36
PB
  
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen
Line Lykkehøj Albertsen 90, DEN
8.40
90DEN
8.40
SB
  
Signe Romer
Signe Romer 00, DEN
8.42
00DEN
8.42
PB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
8.54
97DEN
8.54
  
Nina Brinkmann Jønler
Nina Brinkmann Jønler 97, DEN
8.58
97DEN
8.58
  
Laura Bloch
Laura Bloch 96, DEN
8.62
96DEN
8.62
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
8.62
00FIN
8.62
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
8.63
00FIN
8.63
PB
  
Clara Fonnæsbæk Jensen
Clara Fonnæsbæk Jensen 94, DEN
8.64
94DEN
8.64
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
8.66
98DEN
8.66
  
Laura Kjøller Petersen
Laura Kjøller Petersen 96, DEN
8.68
96DEN
8.68
SB
  
Josefine Jaque
Josefine Jaque 94, DEN
8.71
94DEN
8.71
PB
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
8.73
97DEN
8.73
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
8.75
91DEN
8.75
SB
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
8.75
98DEN
8.75
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
8.76
00DEN
8.76
PB
  
Iona Pardis White
Iona Pardis White 00, DEN
8.81
00DEN
8.81
=PB
  
Felicia Reintoft
Felicia Reintoft 95, DEN
8.84
95DEN
8.84
SB
  
Astrid M Adamsen
Astrid M Adamsen 98, DEN
8.84
98DEN
8.84
PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
8.88
00DEN
8.88
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
8.93
00DEN
8.93
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
8.95
99DEN
8.95
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
8.95
01DEN
8.95
PB
  
Ida Lønne Jespersen
Ida Lønne Jespersen 00, DEN
8.96
00DEN
8.96
  
Améli Kampp
Améli Kampp 01, DEN
9.04
01DEN
9.04
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
9.13
01DEN
9.13
PB
  
Nana Birch Krull
Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN
9.18
99DEN
9.18
PB
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
9.19
99DEN
9.19
PB
  
Sacha Fagerholm
Sacha Fagerholm 01, DEN
9.19
01DEN
9.19
PB
  
Catharina Barslev
Catharina Barslev 00, DEN
9.20
00DEN
9.20
PB
  
Améli Kampp
Améli Kampp 01, DEN
9.20
01DEN
9.20
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
9.21
01DEN
9.21
SB
  
Malou Celia Postvang
Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN
9.24
99DEN
9.24
  
Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
9.26
01DEN
9.26
  
Sacha Fagerholm
Sacha Fagerholm 01, DEN
9.27
01DEN
9.27
PB
  
Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller
Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller 62, DEN
9.31
62DEN
9.31
SB
  
Janne Nexø Andersen
Janne Nexø Andersen 56, DEN
9.47
56DEN
9.47
SB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
10.01
01DEN
10.01
  
Signe Grevy Ejstrup
Signe Grevy Ejstrup 01, DEN
10.10
01DEN
10.10
PB
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
10.16
01DEN
10.16
  
Heat 1
5Elin Magnusson
8.25
IFK Växjö
8.25
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
26.98
Lidköpings IS
26.98
=PB
  
Anna Olsson
24.99
Tingbergs AIS
24.99
SB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
25.78
95DEN
25.78
PB
  
Line Køhlert
Line Køhlert 93, DEN
26.26
93DEN
26.26
PB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
26.28
98DEN
26.28
PB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
26.39
98DEN
26.39
PB
  
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
26.50
93DEN
26.50
PB
  
Vera Welinder
Vera Welinder 98, DEN
26.75
98DEN
26.75
PB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
27.11
94DEN
27.11
SB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
27.40
97DEN
27.40
PB
  
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN
27.55
95DEN
27.55
PB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
27.67
97DEN
27.67
PB
  
Cathrine V. Ott
Cathrine V. Ott 96, DEN
27.83
96DEN
27.83
PB
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
27.87
98DEN
27.87
PB
  
Marie El-Nasser
Marie El-Nasser 97, DEN
27.88
97DEN
27.88
PB
  
Natalja Norius-Petersen
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN
27.99
98DEN
27.99
PB
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
28.13
87DEN
28.13
PB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
28.77
99DEN
28.77
PB
  
Laura Kjøller Petersen
Laura Kjøller Petersen 96, DEN
28.93
96DEN
28.93
SB
  
Laura Bloch
Laura Bloch 96, DEN
29.04
96DEN
29.04
PB
  
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze 93, DEN
29.40
93DEN
29.40
PB
  
Josefine Jaque
Josefine Jaque 94, DEN
29.52
94DEN
29.52
PB
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
29.56
99DEN
29.56
PB
  
Samira Skovgaard
Samira Skovgaard 93, DEN
29.74
93DEN
29.74
PB
  
Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 99, DEN
29.89
99DEN
29.89
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
30.50
98DEN
30.50
PB
  
Marie Fobian Jensen
Marie Fobian Jensen 97, DEN
32.24
97DEN
32.24
PB
  
Nina Sørup
Nina Sørup 00, DEN
35.41
00DEN
35.41
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
58.15
98DEN
58.15
PB
  
Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
59.30
90NOR
59.30
PB
  
Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
59.81
94DEN
59.81
PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
1:00.50
95DEN
1:00.50
PB
  
Fransiska Bramsen
Fransiska Bramsen 97, DEN
1:01.17
97DEN
1:01.17
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
1:01.24
98DEN
1:01.24
PB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
1:02.40
97DEN
1:02.40
PB
  
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN
1:02.80
95DEN
1:02.80
PB
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
1:03.25
87DEN
1:03.25
SB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
1:03.63
97DEN
1:03.63
PB
  
Ida Vigsø Kristensen
Ida Vigsø Kristensen 97, DEN
1:04.34
97DEN
1:04.34
SB
  
Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze 93, DEN
1:05.94
93DEN
1:05.94
PB
  
Marie Fobian Jensen
Marie Fobian Jensen 97, DEN
1:12.71
97DEN
1:12.71
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:12.29
94DEN
2:12.29
SB
  
Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:13.05
94DEN
2:13.05
PB
  
Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
2:15.25
96DEN
2:15.25
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
2:16.68
98DEN
2:16.68
PB
  
Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:17.43
90NOR
2:17.43
SB
  
Alexandra Johansen
Alexandra Johansen 94, DEN
2:17.94
94DEN
2:17.94
SB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
2:21.26
95DEN
2:21.26
PB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:22.08
99DEN
2:22.08
PB
  
Natalja Norius-Petersen
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN
2:22.40
98DEN
2:22.40
PB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
2:22.68
97DEN
2:22.68
PB
  
Asta Kielgast
Asta Kielgast 99, DEN
2:28.92
99DEN
2:28.92
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:30.15
98DEN
2:30.15
PB
  
Caroline Vegeberg
Caroline Vegeberg 98, DEN
2:30.54
98DEN
2:30.54
PB
  
Sofie Damgaard
Sofie Damgaard 97, DEN
2:31.90
97DEN
2:31.90
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
2:32.14
00DEN
2:32.14
PB
  
Andrea Steen Sørensen
Andrea Steen Sørensen 99, DEN
2:32.26
99DEN
2:32.26
PB
  
Lea Othmar Haskiel
Lea Othmar Haskiel 99, DEN
2:33.41
99DEN
2:33.41
PB
  
Anne Svanvig
Anne Svanvig 96, DEN
2:34.18
96DEN
2:34.18
SB
  
Astrid Reymann Bødker
Astrid Reymann Bødker 99, DEN
2:38.29
99DEN
2:38.29
PB
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
2:39.36
01DEN
2:39.36
PB
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
2:40.78
01DEN
2:40.78
PB
  
Sofie Christensen
Sofie Christensen 00, DEN
2:41.95
00DEN
2:41.95
PB
  
Anna Mark Helwigh
Anna Mark Helwigh 00, DEN
2:42.91
00DEN
2:42.91
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
2:43.42
00DEN
2:43.42
PB
  
Anna Sofie Frænde
Anna Sofie Frænde 01, DEN
2:45.10
01DEN
2:45.10
PB
  
Pernille Køhlert Larsen
Pernille Køhlert Larsen 98, DEN
2:46.93
98DEN
2:46.93
PB
  
Cecilie Boesdal
Cecilie Boesdal 01, DEN
2:50.90
01DEN
2:50.90
PB
  
Lærke Roos
Lærke Roos 98, DEN
2:51.08
98DEN
2:51.08
PB
  
Nina Sørup
Nina Sørup 00, DEN
2:59.46
00DEN
2:59.46
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
3:30.50
99DEN
3:30.50
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emilia Ohlin
Emilia Ohlin 93, Trollhättans IF
4:33.72
Trollhättans IF
4:33.72
PB
  
6Julia Nilsson
4:48.56
Öresund FK
4:48.56
SB
  
Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
4:33.83
96DEN
4:33.83
PB
  
Marie Holst Mørch
Marie Holst Mørch 94, DEN
4:41.09
94DEN
4:41.09
PB
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
4:51.95
97DEN
4:51.95
PB
  
Asta Kielgast
Asta Kielgast 99, DEN
4:54.59
99DEN
4:54.59
PB
  
Clara Kall
Clara Kall 99, DEN
4:54.79
99DEN
4:54.79
PB
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
5:03.06
98DEN
5:03.06
SB
  
Augusta Korsgaard
Augusta Korsgaard 97, DEN
5:11.91
97DEN
5:11.91
PB
  
Anne Svanvig
Anne Svanvig 96, DEN
5:24.01
96DEN
5:24.01
SB
  
Valentine Parnas
Valentine Parnas 96, DEN
5:24.50
96DEN
5:24.50
SB
  
Ulrikke Nyvold
Ulrikke Nyvold 97, DEN
5:56.15
97DEN
5:56.15
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.77
95DEN
8.77
PB
  
Mathilde Heltbech
Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN
8.81
95DEN
8.81
=PB
  
May Zerzut
May Zerzut 94, POL
8.93
94POL
8.93
PB
  
May Zerzut
May Zerzut 94, POL
8.97
94POL
8.97
SB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
9.15
93DEN
9.15
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
9.21
93DEN
9.21
  
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
9.75
93DEN
9.75
SB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
9.88
89DEN
9.88
PB
  
Anne Sofie Nexø
Anne Sofie Nexø 89, DEN
10.10
89DEN
10.10
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.71
95DEN
1.71
  
Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.58
98DEN
1.58
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.55
94DEN
1.55
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.53
99DEN
1.53
PB
  
Laura Nørrung Poulsen
Laura Nørrung Poulsen 00, DEN
1.52
00DEN
1.52
  
Felicia Reintoft
Felicia Reintoft 95, DEN
1.45
95DEN
1.45
SB
  
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen
Caroline Tarrasson Hansen 00, DEN
1.30
00DEN
1.30
  
Viktoria Dommer
Viktoria Dommer 01, DEN
1.30
01DEN
1.30
=PB
  
Astrid Holter Le Fevre
Astrid Holter Le Fevre 99, DEN
1.25
99DEN
1.25
PB
  
Mathilde Riis
Mathilde Riis 99, DEN
1.25
99DEN
1.25
PB
  
Selma Staun
Selma Staun 00, DEN
1.25
00DEN
1.25
  
Ingrid Eckardt
Ingrid Eckardt 01, DEN
1.25
01DEN
1.25
=PB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.35
98DEN
3.35
=PB
  
Mira Guldbrandsen
Mira Guldbrandsen 98, DEN
3.30
98DEN
3.30
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
3.00
96DEN
3.00
=SB
  
Johanne Auener
Johanne Auener 98, DEN
2.65
98DEN
2.65
PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
2.65
99DEN
2.65
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
5.66
83DEN
5.66
SB
  
Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
5.40
94DEN
5.40
  
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
5.23
95DEN
5.23
SB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.14
96DEN
5.14
  
Cathrine V. Ott
Cathrine V. Ott 96, DEN
5.09
96DEN
5.09
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
4.95
97DEN
4.95
SB
  
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
4.83
99DEN
4.83
  
Josefine Müntzberg
Josefine Müntzberg 96, DEN
4.81
96DEN
4.81
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
4.80
97DEN
4.80
  
Laura Bloch
Laura Bloch 96, DEN
4.75
96DEN
4.75
PB
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
4.36
99DEN
4.36
PB
  
Laura Grønbech
Laura Grønbech 99, DEN
4.36
99DEN
4.36
  
Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 99, DEN
4.29
99DEN
4.29
PB
  
Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller
Kirsten Eskildsen-Møller 62, DEN
4.20
62DEN
4.20
SB
  
Nana Birch Krull
Nana Birch Krull 99, DEN
3.95
99DEN
3.95
PB
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
3.75
99DEN
3.75
  
Malou Celia Postvang
Malou Celia Postvang 99, DEN
3.71
99DEN
3.71
PB
  
Nina Brinkmann Jønler
Nina Brinkmann Jønler 97, DEN
2.89
97DEN
2.89
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Malin Citess
12.18
IFK Växjö
12.18
PB
  
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen 93, DEN
12.32
93DEN
12.32
PB
  
Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
11.93
94DEN
11.93
SB
  
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN
11.47
98DEN
11.47
  
Charlotte Reignier
Charlotte Reignier 96, DEN
10.80
96DEN
10.80
  
Jeannette Hedeager
Jeannette Hedeager 91, DEN
10.64
91DEN
10.64
SB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
10.59
97DEN
10.59
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
9.36
01DEN
9.36
  
Rebecca Nielsen
Rebecca Nielsen 00, DEN
7.50
00DEN
7.50
PB
  
Esther Vöge-Widding
Esther Vöge-Widding 01, DEN
7.49
01DEN
7.49
  
Mathilde Hammerrup
Mathilde Hammerrup 00, DEN
7.37
00DEN
7.37
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
7.74
PB
  
4Malin Citess
7.88
IFK Växjö
7.88
PB
  
6Elina Gunnarsson
7.95
Hovslätts IK
7.95
PB
  
8Michelle Tyborn
8.02
Alingsås IF
8.02
PB
  
Heat 2
3Jessica WalleniusIK Ymer
8.14
  
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Madeleine Imfeld
1.50
Kongahälla AIK
1.50
=PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sanna OscarssonIK Ymer
8.12
PB
  
5Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
8.20
SB
  
6Klara Volmerdal
8.20
Hovslätts IK
8.20
PB
  
7Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
8.22
Hovslätts IK
8.22
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
8Stella Ehrlin
1.50
Malmö AI
1.50
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lisa Aronsson
8.19
Hovslätts IK
8.19
SB
  
2Hanna Agrell GustafssonUF Contact
8.20
SB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Karin YtterbergIK Ymer
11.99
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Johanna Birgersson
9.95
IFK Helsingborg
9.95