0

24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
Tävlande: 73 (35+38)   Starter: 80 (40+40)

Män
P14 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
3Mattias SjövallLomma FIK
12.53
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
2Jesper MårtenssonIK Wilske
12.50
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Chakkrit Chanprakhon
12.36
FIK Färjestaden
12.36
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Kasper Kadestål
2:12.64
Öresund FK
2:12.64
PB
  
3Adam Lindbom
2:13.55
KA 2 IF
2:13.55
PB
  
4Arvid Oscarsson
Arvid Oscarsson 99, Linköpings GIF
2:14.95
Linköpings GIF
2:14.95
PB
  
P14 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1August Mollén
August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI
4:50.93
IK Norrköping FI
4:50.93
PB
  
2Philip Sänneskog
5:04.58
IFK Helsingborg
5:04.58
PB
  
4Simon Wiklund
5:10.05
IK Wilske
5:10.05
PB
  
5Markus Lundborg
5:17.71
Ullevi FK
5:17.71
PB
  
6Tobias Lorentzon
5:21.64
IFK Helsingborg
5:21.64
PB
  
7Adam Bengtsson
5:27.52
Mölndals AIK
5:27.52
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
43.07
IFK Växjö
43.07
PB
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
43.58
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
43.68
IFK Helsingborg
43.68
PB
  
Heat 1
3Anton BertilssonHabo FIF-04
44.37
PB
  
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
45.97
IFK Helsingborg
45.97
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Lindwall
Oscar Lindwall 99, Västerviks IF
1.62
Västerviks IF
1.62
PB
  
9Markus LundborgUllevi FK
1.62
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Jesper MårtenssonIK Wilske
5.62
+0.2 PB
  
4Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
5.61
+0.3 PB
  
7Max Asensio
5.42
Ullevi FK
5.42
+0.2 PB
  
8Pontus Persson
Pontus Persson 99, Helsingborg
5.37
IFK Helsingborg
5.37
+0.6 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Bladh
12.95
Kalmar SK
12.95
PB
  
2Axel Jeske Magnusson
12.24
Sävedalens AIK
12.24
PB
  
4Hugo Rosvall
Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen
11.89
Sävedalens AIK
11.89
PB
  
4André Magnusson
11.68
IFK Växjö
11.68
PB
  
6Viktor SeitlHabo FIF-04
11.62
PB
  
7Emil NilssonHabo FIF-04
11.51
PB
  
8August BergstrandUllevi FK
11.29
PB
  
9Alexander Möhle
10.51
Eslövs AI
10.51
PB
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2André Magnusson
38.95
IFK Växjö
38.95
PB
  
3Axel Jeske Magnusson
35.93
Sävedalens AIK
35.93
PB
  
4Henrik LövgrenIstrums SK
34.19
PB
  
5Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
32.40
FIK Färjestaden
32.40
PB
  
7Hugo Rosvall
Hugo Rosvall 99, Sävedalen
31.13
Sävedalens AIK
31.13
PB
  
8Johan LindqvistHögby IF
30.41
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2William Rydin
2.80
Ullevi FK
2.80
PB
  
3Casper BorgströmIFK Lund
2.70
PB
  
5Jona Askelund
2.50
Mölndals AIK
2.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Magnusson
2:21.97
Mölndals AIK
2:21.97
PB
  
2Beatrice Brink
2:22.52
IF Kville
2:22.52
PB
  
3Hanna Westhoff
Hanna Westhoff 99, IFK Växjö
2:27.26
IFK Växjö
2:27.26
PB
  
5Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
2:32.24
Linköpings GIF
2:32.24
PB
  
Final B
1Julia Samuelsson
2:32.05
Högby IF
2:32.05
PB
  
2Aili Cherp
2:32.83
Höörs IS
2:32.83
PB
  
3Isa Ek
Isa Ek 99, Björnstorp
2:33.67
Björnstorps IF
2:33.67
PB
  
F14 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
12.82
PB
  
4Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
13.20
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
3Emmy Andersson
Emmy Andersson 99, Båstads GIF
13.42
Båstads GIF
13.42
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
2Alma Kilpeläinen
13.18w
Ljungby FIK
13.18w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Maja Lassen
Maja Lassen 99, Eslövs AI
12.98
Eslövs AI
12.98
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

3Sara Gunnarsson
5:43.49
Mölndals AIK
5:43.49
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Anna Påsse
Anna Påsse 99, Göteborgs KIK
48.71
Göteborgs KIK
48.71
PB
  
Heat 1
3Astrid Lees
50.55
Brattås CK
50.55
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emma Skotte
Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve
45.55
GoIF Tjalve
45.55
PB
  
3Ida Leinvall
49.01
PB
  
4Erika AlkstrandIK Ymer
50.31
PB
  
6Beatrice PerssonIFK Lund
50.85
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Jönsson
1.70
IFK Helsingborg
1.70
PB
  
2Maja Nilsson
1.65
Motala AIF
1.65
PB
  
4Moa SjödellIFK Lund
1.59
PB
  
5Saga Sjöberg
1.56
Öresund FK
1.56
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Klara EkelundKA 2 IF
5.38
+2.0 PB
  
5Tünde Bálint PalmgrenIF Udd
5.02
+1.2 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson 99, IF Hagen
12.26
IF Hagen
12.26
PB
  
2Ida Jansson Andersson
11.49
Håfreströms IF
11.49
PB
  
4Linnea Jönsson
11.27
IFK Helsingborg
11.27
PB
  
5Alma Folke
10.80
Tranås AIF
10.80
PB
  
7Amanda Nilsson
10.45
Laholm IF
10.45
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Elin Karlsson
32.43
Ljungby FIK
32.43
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Ekenberg
2.95
Sävedalens AIK
2.95
PB
  
1Emilia Lind
Emilia Lind 00, IFK Växjö
2.25
IFK Växjö
2.25
PB
  
1Hanna Abrahamsson
Hanna Abrahamsson 00, Eksjö Södra
2.25
Eksjö Södra IK
2.25
PB
  
1Nathalie LemarkIF Kville
2.15
PB
  
1Elin Eriksson
2.05
IF Kville
2.05
PB
  
2Megan Berg NobeusMalmö AI
2.80
PB
  
4Stella JohannsenMalmö AI
2.70
PB
  
6Emma Joabsson
Emma Joabsson 00, IFK Växjö
2.45
IFK Växjö
2.45
PB
  
7Anna Rönner
2.35
Ullevi FK
2.35
PB