8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 101 (41+60)   Starter: 157 (59+98)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12962198 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
Mathias Berg
Mathias Berg 01, DEN
12.37
01DEN
12.37
PB
  
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
12.41
01DEN
12.41
PB
  
Benjamin Nørgaard
Benjamin Nørgaard 00, DEN
12.55
00DEN
12.55
  
Lasse Bruun
Lasse Bruun 01, DEN
12.88
01DEN
12.88
PB
  
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
13.20
01DEN
13.20
PB
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
5Kevin Fankl
11.53
Ullevi FK
11.53
SB
  
Christian Christensen
Christian Christensen 88, DEN
11.55
88DEN
11.55
  
Christian Christensen
Christian Christensen 88, DEN
11.92
88DEN
11.92
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
12.69
99DEN
12.69
PB
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
12.77
99DEN
12.77
SB
  
Malte Strunge
Malte Strunge 98, DEN
13.60
98DEN
13.60
PB
  
Thor Storgaard
Thor Storgaard 99, DEN
14.03
99DEN
14.03
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
Mathias Berg
Mathias Berg 01, DEN
30.92
01DEN
30.92
PB
  
Mikkel Johst
Mikkel Johst 01, DEN
31.74
01DEN
31.74
PB
  
Lasse Bruun
Lasse Bruun 01, DEN
32.49
01DEN
32.49
PB
  
Thomas Sabro Larsen
Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN
32.96
01DEN
32.96
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Sakaria Hussien
22.69
Falkenbergs IK
22.69
PB
  
2Martin Selin
22.90
Ullevi FK
22.90
PB
  
4Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
23.22
F Stenungsunds FI
23.22
SB
  
5Gabriel ErikssonUllevi FK
23.36
PB
  
6Elias Blomstrand
23.64
IFK Växjö
23.64
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Awet Mengsteab
2:01.36
Örgryte IS
2:01.36
PB
  
Julian Schlegel
Julian Schlegel 98, DEN
2:24.97
98DEN
2:24.97
PB
  
Malte Strunge
Malte Strunge 98, DEN
2:28.58
98DEN
2:28.58
PB
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Gustaf Olsson
Gustaf Olsson 98, Lidköpings IS
7:37.82
Lidköpings IS
7:37.82
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
13.98
98DEN
13.98
SB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Marcus Persson
14.82w
Ullevi FK
14.82w
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Julian Schlegel
Julian Schlegel 98, DEN
1.55
98DEN
1.55
PB
  
Thor Storgaard
Thor Storgaard 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
PB
  
Benjamin Nørgaard
Benjamin Nørgaard 00, DEN
1.40
00DEN
1.40
PB
  
Nikolaj Volsgaard
Nikolaj Volsgaard 00, DEN
1.25
00DEN
1.25
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.12
95DEN
7.12
0.0 SB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.45
98DEN
6.45
+1.1
  
Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
5.37
99DEN
5.37
0.0 PB
  
Thor Storgaard
Thor Storgaard 99, DEN
4.78
99DEN
4.78
+1.1 PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
11.19
99DEN
11.19
–1.0 PB
  
Thor Storgaard
Thor Storgaard 99, DEN
10.18
99DEN
10.18
0.0 PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Adrian Appelgren
11.22w
Mölndals AIK
11.22w
  
3Melker Karlsson
11.48w
Ullevi FK
11.48w
  
4Axel Dillner
11.54w
Ullevi FK
11.54w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
11.62
IFK Göteborg
11.62
PB
  
4Noah Elliott
11.77
Ullevi FK
11.77
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
3Artur Engström
11.62w
Ullevi FK
11.62w
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Daniel Bucht
Daniel Bucht 96, Sävedalen
2:01.61
Sävedalens AIK
2:01.61
SB
  
6Oscar Carlsson
2:02.36
Ullevi FK
2:02.36
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
2Mathieu Nilsson
14.41w
IF Göta Karlstad
14.41w
  
4Per Johansson
Per Johansson 96, Sävedalen
15.42w
Sävedalens AIK
15.42w
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Mathieu Nilsson
1.85
IF Göta Karlstad
1.85
SB
  
3Elias Martinsson
1.85
Brattås CK
1.85
PB
  
4Artur EngströmUllevi FK
1.80
PB
  
P15 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
3Isak Adam
12.02
Ullevi FK
12.02
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Magnusson
2:15.42
Hälle IF
2:15.42
PB
  
2John Liljegren
2:15.64
IF Hagen
2:15.64
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
3Samuel Wiik
14.95
IF Rigor
14.95
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
5.83
+0.7 PB
  
P14 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
2Marcus Lidman
12.02
Hälle IF
12.02
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
12.39
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
5Magnus Pedersen
Magnus Pedersen 99, IFK Göteborg
17.06
IFK Göteborg
17.06
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Lidman
6.16
Hälle IF
6.16
+0.8 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
Synnøve Stabrand Hansen
Synnøve Stabrand Hansen 01, DEN
12.40
01DEN
12.40
PB
  
Julie Bols
Julie Bols 01, DEN
12.65
01DEN
12.65
PB
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
12.80
01DEN
12.80
PB
  
Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
12.81
01DEN
12.81
PB
  
Laura Kruisselbrink
Laura Kruisselbrink 01, DEN
12.93
01DEN
12.93
PB
  
Iben Bach
Iben Bach 01, DEN
13.21
01DEN
13.21
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
13.34
01DEN
13.34
PB
  
Matilde Dausel
Matilde Dausel 01, DEN
13.61
01DEN
13.61
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
13.22
98DEN
13.22
=SB
  
Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
13.66
94DEN
13.66
SB
  
Stephanie Pedersen
Stephanie Pedersen 99, DEN
14.33
99DEN
14.33
PB
  
Anne Petersen
Anne Petersen 99, DEN
14.76
99DEN
14.76
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
3Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK
25.96
Göteborgs KIK
25.96
SB
  
4Mia Stenvall
26.00
Ullevi FK
26.00
PB
  
5Josefin Thompson
Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK
26.76
Göteborgs KIK
26.76
SB
  
Sigrid Scholten
Sigrid Scholten 01, DEN
32.49
01DEN
32.49
PB
  
Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
32.98
01DEN
32.98
PB
  
Nanna Muurholm
Nanna Muurholm 01, DEN
33.82
01DEN
33.82
PB
  
Iben Bach
Iben Bach 01, DEN
33.97
01DEN
33.97
PB
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
34.07
01DEN
34.07
PB
  
Matilde Dausel
Matilde Dausel 01, DEN
35.11
01DEN
35.11
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
2Linnéa HarryssonUllevi FK
26.35
=PB
  
3Hanna MattissonUllevi FK
26.92
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Natalja Norius-Petersen
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN
43.58
98DEN
43.58
  
Stephanie Pedersen
Stephanie Pedersen 99, DEN
46.25
99DEN
46.25
PB
  
Signe Jensen
Signe Jensen 99, DEN
47.65
99DEN
47.65
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Ida Jørgensen
Ida Jørgensen 01, DEN
2:02.57
01DEN
2:02.57
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Isabella Rosenquist
2:22.76
IF Göta Karlstad
2:22.76
PB
  
6Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
2:27.49
Sävedalens AIK
2:27.49
SB
  
9Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
2:34.51
F Stenungsunds FI
2:34.51
SB
  
Natalja Norius-Petersen
Natalja Norius-Petersen 98, DEN
2:20.64
98DEN
2:20.64
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
13.28
99DEN
13.28
PB
  
Janni Kristensen
Janni Kristensen 99, DEN
13.50
99DEN
13.50
PB
  
Janni Kristensen
Janni Kristensen 99, DEN
13.70
99DEN
13.70
PB
  
Signe G. Krogh
Signe G. Krogh 99, DEN
15.17
99DEN
15.17
PB
  
Signe Jensen
Signe Jensen 99, DEN
16.82
99DEN
16.82
PB
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
5Sarah Larsson
16.14
IF Göta Karlstad
16.14
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
1.50
99DEN
1.50
PB
  
Janni Kristensen
Janni Kristensen 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
  
Signe G. Krogh
Signe G. Krogh 99, DEN
1.45
99DEN
1.45
PB
  
Anne Petersen
Anne Petersen 99, DEN
1.40
99DEN
1.40
PB
  
Emma Østergaard
Emma Østergaard 99, DEN
1.35
99DEN
1.35
  
Signe Jensen
Signe Jensen 99, DEN
1.30
99DEN
1.30
=PB
  
Katrine Christensen
Katrine Christensen 99, DEN
1.25
99DEN
1.25
  
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen
Sandra Reimer Bagge Jensen 01, DEN
1.20
01DEN
1.20
PB
  
Synnøve Stabrand Hansen
Synnøve Stabrand Hansen 01, DEN
1.20
01DEN
1.20
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Janni Kristensen
Janni Kristensen 99, DEN
2.40
99DEN
2.40
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

4Elin Axberg
Elin Axberg 95, Kongahälla
5.07 nwi
Kongahälla AIK
5.07 nwi
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
4.95
98DEN
4.95
0.0
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
4.67
99DEN
4.67
+1.0 PB
  
Anne Petersen
Anne Petersen 99, DEN
4.43
99DEN
4.43
+1.9 PB
  
Signe G. Krogh
Signe G. Krogh 99, DEN
4.26
99DEN
4.26
–1.8 PB
  
Stephanie Pedersen
Stephanie Pedersen 99, DEN
4.04
99DEN
4.04
–0.6 PB
  
Anne Farum Kristensen
Anne Farum Kristensen 99, DEN
3.49
99DEN
3.49
+0.6
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
12.15
94DEN
12.15
+0.4 SB
  
Anne Farum Kristensen
Anne Farum Kristensen 99, DEN
8.90
99DEN
8.90
+0.1 PB
  
Anne Petersen
Anne Petersen 99, DEN
8.22
99DEN
8.22
0.0 PB
  
Signe G. Krogh
Signe G. Krogh 99, DEN
8.12
99DEN
8.12
0.0 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Synnøve Stabrand Hansen
Synnøve Stabrand Hansen 01, DEN
7.48
01DEN
7.48
  
Matilde Dausel
Matilde Dausel 01, DEN
5.83
01DEN
5.83
PB
  
Julie Bols
Julie Bols 01, DEN
5.04
01DEN
5.04
  
Iben Bach
Iben Bach 01, DEN
4.27
01DEN
4.27
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
25.85
Trollhättan FIK
25.85
PB
  
2Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
26.12
Göteborgs KIK
26.12
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Daniela Karlsson
12.58
Västerås FK
12.58
PB
  
2Alice Svantesson
12.61
Sävedalens AIK
12.61
SB
  
3Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
12.67
PB
  
4Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
12.80
IFK Göteborg
12.80
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
3Hanna Bengtsson
15.82
Sävedalens AIK
15.82
  
F15 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
2Josefin Persson
12.64
Sävedalens AIK
12.64
PB
  
5Judith Wagersten
13.23
Falkenbergs IK
13.23
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
3Wilma Nordkvist
13.12
IFK Helsingborg
13.12
PB
  
4Sofia Lindwall
Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.41
Göteborgs KIK
13.41
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Linnea JohanssonIK Ymer
13.18
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Moa Carlsson
Moa Carlsson 98, Sävedalen
2:25.70
Sävedalens AIK
2:25.70
PB
  
4Sara Overgaard
2:30.48
IF Kville
2:30.48
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg
11.71w
IFK Helsingborg
11.71w
  
5Sandra Ottosson
12.73w
Falkenbergs IK
12.73w
  
6Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
12.77w
F Stenungsunds FI
12.77w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
2Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
12.89
F Stenungsunds FI
12.89
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
2Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
12.20
IFK Helsingborg
12.20
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
1.56
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.31
F Stenungsunds FI
5.31
–0.8 PB
  
4Wilma Nordkvist
5.29w
IFK Helsingborg
5.29w
+3.9
  
7Lisa Björklund
Lisa Björklund 98, Göteborgs KIK
5.15
Göteborgs KIK
5.15
0.0 PB
  
F14 100 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
3Frida Johansson
13.35w
Mölndals AIK
13.35w
  
4Lina Jehander
13.37w
  
6Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
13.46w
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
2Miranda WiddgårdHälle IF
13.47
PB
  
4Lina Jehander
13.48
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
13.40
Göteborgs KIK
13.40
PB
  
2Johanna AnderssonIK Lerum FI
13.48
PB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Nilsson
Elsa Nilsson 99, Trollhättan FIK
2:22.37
Trollhättan FIK
2:22.37
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Sif Poulsen
13.20
IF Rigor
13.20
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maria Runneberger
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Madelen Bergman
5.07
Falkenbergs IK
5.07
–1.1 PB
  
3Miranda WiddgårdHälle IF
4.99
0.0 PB
  
4Caroline Nilsson
Caroline Nilsson 99, Göteborgs KIK
4.96
Göteborgs KIK
4.96
+1.1 PB