8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 116 (54+62)   Starter: 122 (58+64)


select distinct results12.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results12.Ind AS Indiiy, results12.ID AS ID, results12.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results12.eventname AS en2, results12.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results12.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results12.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results12.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results12.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results12.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results12.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results12.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results12.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results12.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results12.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results12.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results12 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results12.ID AND CASE WHEN results12.Sex=1 and (results12.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results12.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results12.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results12.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results12.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results12.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results12.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results12.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results12.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results12.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results12.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results12.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results12.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results12.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results12.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results12.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results12.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results12.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results12.CID= 12962197 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results12.AGO END, results12.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     


Final A

Final

3Samuel Ingvarsson
24.27 nwi
Falu IK
24.27 nwi
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Tarley Allison
37.42
Järvsö IF
37.42
PB
  
Final B
1Nicklas Holm
37.53
Hellas FK
37.53
PB
  
1Daniel Persson
40.48
Bromma IF
40.48
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sackarias Wohlin
2:12.01
Stensjöns IF
2:12.01
PB
  
3Erik Djurberg
2:03.82
Upsala IF
2:03.82
PB
  
6Timothy Olsson
2:10.62
Hammarby IF
2:10.62
PB
  
Final B
1Edwin Andersson
2:08.22
Hässelby SK
2:08.22
PB
  
2Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
2:06.08
Hässelby SK
2:06.08
PB
  
2Frithiof Ekström
Frithiof Ekström 98, Mälarhöjden
2:16.22
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:16.22
PB
  
3Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
2:11.45
Linköpings GIF
2:11.45
PB
  
4Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
2:11.84
Linköpings GIF
2:11.84
PB
  
5Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
2:12.61
Spårvägens FK
2:12.61
PB
  
6Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
2:12.63
Spårvägens FK
2:12.63
PB
  
8Filip Wadman
2:16.06
Mölndals AIK
2:16.06
PB
  
P19 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Adam Axelsson
23.43
Finspångs AIK
23.43
PB
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Jesper Bokefors
2:04.31
Upsala IF
2:04.31
SB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anton Larsson
55.77
Järvsö IF
55.77
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
3Gabriel ErikssonUllevi FK
23.73
PB
  
Heat 1
1Erik Martinsson
22.65 nwi
Gefle IF
22.65 nwi
  
2Henrik Malmberg
23.01
Huddinge AIS
23.01
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
2Carl Dath
22.98
Täby IS
22.98
PB
  
3Rasmus LennartssonIK Orient
23.01
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Joakim Rosenqvist
1:57.56
Sävedalens AIK
1:57.56
PB
  
3Alexander Nilsson
1:58.24
Mölndals AIK
1:58.24
PB
  
4Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
1:59.06
Trollhättan FIK
1:59.06
PB
  
6Fredrik Orrsveden
2:01.33
Sundbybergs IK
2:01.33
PB
  
7Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
2:01.59
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
2Andreas Almlöf
14.39
Hammarby IF
14.39
PB
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.46
Upsala IF
14.46
PB
  
4Felix Norén
Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm
15.09
Katrineholms SK
15.09
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Fabian Revilla
6.50
Rånäs 4H
6.50
–0.3 PB
  
4Erik BryngelssonIK Orient
6.34
+2.0 PB
  
6Oskar Greilert
6.24
Hanvikens SK
6.24
0.0 PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
54.99
Huddinge AIS
54.99
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Mohsin Ali
Mohsin Ali 88, Eskilstuna
15.34
Eskilstuna FI
15.34
PB
  
4Sebastian Gyllensten
16.11
IFK Växjö
16.11
PB
  
5Marcus Rostmark
16.33
IFK Märsta
16.33
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
15.25
PB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Nygårds JacobssonFalu IK
6.58
0.0 PB
  
2Joar Husmark
6.50w
Falu IK
6.50w
+2.6
  
4Marcus Rostmark
6.30w
IFK Märsta
6.30w
+2.3
  
7Isak Hampel Klang
6.10
Hässelby SK
6.10
0.0 SB
  
P16 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Joar Husmark
56.75
Falu IK
56.75
PB
  
3Henrik Thoms
50.54
Hanvikens SK
50.54
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
14.16
PB
  
3Albin Johansson
14.42
Högbo GIF
14.42
PB
  
4Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
14.79
Västerås FK
14.79
PB
  
5Oskar Lundqvist
14.88
Upsala IF
14.88
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Karl Sjölander
5.76
Upsala IF
5.76
+0.3 PB
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Kevin Duvert
39.31
Hellas FK
39.31
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
3Johan BengtssonTäby IS
15.64
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Yonathan Helsing
5.67
Sundsvalls FI
5.67
+0.6 PB
  
3Anton Cigéhn
5.66w
Täby IS
5.66w
+2.3
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

3Anton Cigéhn
45.28
Täby IS
45.28
PB
  
P13 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1August Mollén
August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI
6:22.51
IK Norrköping FI
6:22.51
PB
  
4Olof Silvander
6:59.26
Danderyds SK
6:59.26
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Oskar Ekman
Oskar Ekman 99, Upsala IF
1.61
Upsala IF
1.61
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
4Anna Stickler
13.33
Sundsvalls FI
13.33
SB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Palmqvist
44.19
Mölndals AIK
44.19
PB
  
3Tess Hertz Saebbö
Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK
47.38
Göteborgs KIK
47.38
PB
  
5Hedda Hedenskog
46.81
Hässelby SK
46.81
PB
  
Final B
1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
46.48
PB
  
1Nicole Berner
47.84
Huddinge AIS
47.84
PB
  
2Tove Olsson
46.60
Sågmyra SK
46.60
PB
  
3Lisa Piscator
Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn
48.07
IFK Kristinehamn
48.07
PB
  
4Hanna Aabakken
47.70
Västerås FK
47.70
PB
  
5Ida HilmerssonIF Rigor
49.66
PB
  
Final C
2Josefine Berg
Josefine Berg 98, Högbo GIF
49.26
Högbo GIF
49.26
PB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Marine AlfredssonRånäs 4H
12.15
PB
  
2Jessica Östlund
12.31
Hässelby SK
12.31
PB
  
3Ida Hansen
12.37
KFUM Arvika
12.37
SB
  
6Elina Gunnarsson
12.55
Hovslätts IK
12.55
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
5Emmy Bärjegård
13.42
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.42
SB
  
F19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

6Greta Graziani
5:00.09
Täby IS
5:00.09
SB
  
F19 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

5Matilda Boethius
Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF
48.17
Östersunds GIF
48.17
PB
  
6Caroline Jansson
50.26
Örbyhus IF
50.26
PB
  
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emmy Bärjegård
3.16
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.16
PB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amalia Hallarås
Amalia Hallarås 93, Göteborgs KIK
9.25
Göteborgs KIK
9.25
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Hedvig Nykvist
12.72
Tranås AIF
12.72
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Karolina Nikamo
12.24
Upsala IF
12.24
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Nike Alfredsson
50.19
Rånäs 4H
50.19
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
1.70
IFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
F16 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
6Daniela Karlsson
13.01
Västerås FK
13.01
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
5Klara Zetterberg
13.20
Upsala IF
13.20
SB
  
F16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Matilda Andersson
4:57.11
Sävedalens AIK
4:57.11
PB
  
5Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
5:06.73
Linköpings GIF
5:06.73
SB
  
F16 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
3.42
Hovslätts IK
3.42
PB
  
2Agnes Moberg
3.42
Tyresö FK
3.42
PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås
13.27
Västerås FK
13.27
PB
  
F15 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
11.82
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
12.20
PB
  
3Amanda Sundstedt
12.98
Västerås FK
12.98
PB
  
F15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Isabella Andersson
4:48.11
Turebergs FK
4:48.11
SB
  
1Klara Henriksson
5:18.81
Hässelby SK
5:18.81
SB
  
2Patricia Striner
4:49.19
Malmö AI
4:49.19
PB
  
3Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
4:50.00
IFK Växjö
4:50.00
SB
  
4Astrid Rosvall
4:51.64
Hässelby SK
4:51.64
PB
  
5Mathilda Rydin
4:58.28
Sävedalens AIK
4:58.28
SB
  
7Emma Gustafsson
5:04.28
Hässelby SK
5:04.28
PB
  
8Klara Mellqvist
5:05.71
Sävedalens AIK
5:05.71
SB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

5Fanny Eriksson
Fanny Eriksson 97, Djurmo Sifferbo
2.59
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.59
SB
  
6Hanna Johansson
2.46
IF Göta Karlstad
2.46
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Emma Thor
12.13
IFK Märsta
12.13
PB
  
4Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
12.11
IFK Växjö
12.11
PB
  
5Anna OlssonKils AIK
11.96
PB
  
F14 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Maja Almgren
12.57
Visby IF Gute
12.57
PB
  
2Hedda Ringman
Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI
12.81
IK Norrköping FI
12.81
PB
  
5Felicia Lund StenquistFalu IK
13.09
PB
  
F14 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Cornelia Karlsson
4:45.07
Sävedalens AIK
4:45.07
PB
  
2Isabelle Haugen
4:47.16
Hellas FK
4:47.16
PB
  
3Lidiya Ararso
Lidiya Ararso 98, Västerås
4:53.06
Västerås FK
4:53.06
PB
  
4Linnea Broström
Linnea Broström 98, Linköpings GIF
5:03.81
Linköpings GIF
5:03.81
SB
  
7Maya Aboreslan
5:27.77
Hässelby SK
5:27.77
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Minna Svärd
3.05
IF Göta Karlstad
3.05
PB
  
7Emma Kuutti
2.33
Tingbergs AIS
2.33
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Amanda Malmehed
Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF
11.92
Linköpings GIF
11.92
PB
  
F13 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman 99, Katrineholm
7:34.98
Katrineholms SK
7:34.98
PB
  
3Mika Söderström
7:36.15
Vallentuna FK
7:36.15
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Rosanna Cianelli
1.55
Hammarby IF
1.55
PB
  
6Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman 99, Katrineholm
1.52
Katrineholms SK
1.52
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.53
PB