28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 136 (57+79)   Starter: 250 (109+141)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patrik Bergström
7.34
Sävedalens AIK
7.34
PB
  
Nasseh Hashemi
Nasseh Hashemi 94, DEN
7.45
94DEN
7.45
PB
  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
7.47
97DEN
7.47
PB
  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
7.51
97DEN
7.51
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
7.97
98DEN
7.97
PB
  
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
8.04
99DEN
8.04
PB
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
8.06
98DEN
8.06
PB
  
Anders Haagerup
Anders Haagerup 98, DEN
8.12
98DEN
8.12
PB
  
Søren Würtz
Søren Würtz 97, DEN
8.16
97DEN
8.16
PB
  
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
8.25
99DEN
8.25
PB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
8.31
98DEN
8.31
PB
  
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, DEN
8.32
97DEN
8.32
PB
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
8.42
97DEN
8.42
PB
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
8.46
98DEN
8.46
PB
  
Anders Yde Bentsen
Anders Yde Bentsen 98, DEN
8.66
98DEN
8.66
PB
  
Troels Toft
Troels Toft 98, DEN
8.93
98DEN
8.93
PB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
8.97
00DEN
8.97
PB
  
Lukas Damkjær Vinding
Lukas Damkjær Vinding 99, DEN
9.05
99DEN
9.05
SB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
9.06
00DEN
9.06
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
9.45
00DEN
9.45
PB
  
Lucas Richardt
Lucas Richardt 00, DEN
9.46
00DEN
9.46
PB
  
Markus Ostenfeldt
Markus Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
9.55
99DEN
9.55
PB
  
Magnus Justesen
Magnus Justesen 99, DEN
9.73
99DEN
9.73
PB
  
Anton Schmidt
Anton Schmidt 00, DEN
9.85
00DEN
9.85
PB
  
Mathias Høj Jensen
Mathias Høj Jensen 00, DEN
9.99
00DEN
9.99
PB
  
Heat 1
1Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
7.34
PB
  
3Joel Spolén
7.45
Örgryte IS
7.45
PB
  
Heat 2
1Josef Åberg
7.35
Hälle IF
7.35
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
25.97
98DEN
25.97
PB
  
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
26.33
99DEN
26.33
PB
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
26.46
98DEN
26.46
PB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
26.48
98DEN
26.48
PB
  
Anders Haagerup
Anders Haagerup 98, DEN
26.64
98DEN
26.64
PB
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
27.53
98DEN
27.53
PB
  
Troels Toft
Troels Toft 98, DEN
27.90
98DEN
27.90
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
28.02
99DEN
28.02
PB
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
28.11
99DEN
28.11
PB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
28.48
99DEN
28.48
PB
  
Anders Yde Bentsen
Anders Yde Bentsen 98, DEN
30.01
98DEN
30.01
PB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
30.02
00DEN
30.02
PB
  
Anton Schmidt
Anton Schmidt 00, DEN
32.61
00DEN
32.61
PB
  
Mathias Høj Jensen
Mathias Høj Jensen 00, DEN
33.97
00DEN
33.97
PB
  
Magnus Justesen
Magnus Justesen 99, DEN
34.03
99DEN
34.03
PB
  
Oscar Oshea
Oscar Oshea 99, DEN
34.38
99DEN
34.38
PB
  
Marko Birk Nielsen
Marko Birk Nielsen 00, DEN
36.85
00DEN
36.85
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
50.33
97DEN
50.33
PB
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
51.28
95DEN
51.28
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
2:29.65
00DEN
2:29.65
PB
  
Marko Birk Nielsen
Marko Birk Nielsen 00, DEN
2:53.30
00DEN
2:53.30
PB
  
Mathias Høj Jensen
Mathias Høj Jensen 00, DEN
2:59.87
00DEN
2:59.87
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
2:57.72
99DEN
2:57.72
PB
  
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
3:08.23
99DEN
3:08.23
PB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
3:12.94
99DEN
3:12.94
PB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
3:23.98
98DEN
3:23.98
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
4:23.58
92DEN
4:23.58
PB
  
Kristian Bøge Garner
Kristian Bøge Garner 95, DEN
4:28.86
95DEN
4:28.86
PB
  
Lasse Mouridsen
Lasse Mouridsen 96, DEN
4:53.44
96DEN
4:53.44
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
1.71
98DEN
1.71
PB
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
1.51
97DEN
1.51
SB
  
Andreas Støve
Andreas Støve 98, DEN
1.51
98DEN
1.51
PB
  
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, DEN
1.38
97DEN
1.38
SB
  
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN
1.32
00DEN
1.32
PB
  
Robin Ostenfeldt
Robin Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
1.30
99DEN
1.30
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
3.50
97DEN
3.50
PB
  
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, DEN
2.70
97DEN
2.70
=PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
6.47
95DEN
6.47
PB
  
Nasseh Hashemi
Nasseh Hashemi 94, DEN
5.55
94DEN
5.55
PB
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
5.28
97DEN
5.28
PB
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
5.25
98DEN
5.25
PB
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
4.81
98DEN
4.81
SB
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
4.56
98DEN
4.56
SB
  
Anders Haagerup
Anders Haagerup 98, DEN
4.54
98DEN
4.54
PB
  
Rasmus Brendborg
Rasmus Brendborg 99, DEN
4.54
99DEN
4.54
PB
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
4.04
99DEN
4.04
PB
  
Lukas Damkjær Vinding
Lukas Damkjær Vinding 99, DEN
3.98
99DEN
3.98
PB
  
Markus Ostenfeldt
Markus Ostenfeldt 99, DEN
3.30
99DEN
3.30
PB
  
Magnus Justesen
Magnus Justesen 99, DEN
3.22
99DEN
3.22
PB
  
Oscar Oshea
Oscar Oshea 99, DEN
3.11
99DEN
3.11
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
14.13
95DEN
14.13
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
11.62
92DEN
11.62
SB
  
Anders Yde Bentsen
Anders Yde Bentsen 98, DEN
9.31
98DEN
9.31
PB
  
Oscar Oshea
Oscar Oshea 99, DEN
7.78
99DEN
7.78
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rasmus LennartssonIK Orient
7.37
PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.40
PB
  
5Martin Selin
7.46
Ullevi FK
7.46
PB
  
P19 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Awet Mengsteab
4:21.92
Örgryte IS
4:21.92
PB
  
4Tame Wolday
4:23.67
IF Kville
4:23.67
PB
  
8Hassan Hussen
Hassan Hussen 95, Herrljunga
4:30.64
Herrljunga SK
4:30.64
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kevin Fankl
12.78
Ullevi FK
12.78
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.14
PB
  
2Emil von BarthUllevi FK
7.20
PB
  
Heat 2
2Herman Olvik
7.41
Ullevi FK
7.41
PB
  
4Florian PlatheIK Orient
7.50
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Florian Plathe
12.95
IK Orient
12.95
PB
  
2Oskar Hinnersson
Oskar Hinnersson 96, Linköpings GIF
12.46
Linköpings GIF
12.46
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
7.37
PB
  
2Adrian Appelgren
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
PB
  
P16 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
3.50
PB
  
P16 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Martinsson
6.40
Brattås CK
6.40
PB
  
2Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
5.82
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
3.50
PB
  
2Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
3Örn ÖstenbergIFK Växjö
3.00
PB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
3.00
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
5.75
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Örn Östenberg
13.51
IFK Växjö
13.51
PB
  
2Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
13.10
PB
  
3Simon LarssonIK Ymer
12.57
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Sjölin
11.16
IF Rigor
11.16
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 97, Aalborg AM
8.11
Aalborg AM
8.11
PB
  
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 97, Aalborg AM
8.16
Aalborg AM
8.16
PB
  
Cassandra L Vedel
Cassandra L Vedel 95, DEN
8.27
95DEN
8.27
PB
  
Cassandra L Vedel
Cassandra L Vedel 95, DEN
8.32
95DEN
8.32
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
8.33
98DEN
8.33
PB
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
8.35
00DEN
8.35
PB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
8.36
98DEN
8.36
SB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
8.36
98DEN
8.36
SB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
8.39
98DEN
8.39
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
8.47
00DEN
8.47
PB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
8.59
95DEN
8.59
PB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
8.64
95DEN
8.64
PB
  
Helene Gregersen
Helene Gregersen 98, DEN
8.73
98DEN
8.73
PB
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
8.78
00DEN
8.78
PB
  
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
8.79
98DEN
8.79
PB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
8.80
98DEN
8.80
SB
  
Ulrikke Andersen
Ulrikke Andersen 99, DEN
8.83
99DEN
8.83
PB
  
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
8.85
98DEN
8.85
PB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
8.86
97DEN
8.86
PB
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
8.86
00DEN
8.86
PB
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
8.89
00DEN
8.89
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 99, DEN
8.96
99DEN
8.96
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
8.98
98DEN
8.98
PB
  
Laura Lund Nørgaard
Laura Lund Nørgaard 98, DEN
8.99
98DEN
8.99
PB
  
Alberthe Laursen
Alberthe Laursen 98, DEN
9.03
98DEN
9.03
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
9.03
00DEN
9.03
PB
  
Annika Lundtoft
Annika Lundtoft 00, DEN
9.20
00DEN
9.20
PB
  
Sofie Langagergaard
Sofie Langagergaard 98, DEN
9.46
98DEN
9.46
PB
  
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
9.47
00DEN
9.47
PB
  
Julie Kalstrup Schulz
Julie Kalstrup Schulz 00, DEN
9.49
00DEN
9.49
PB
  
Amalie Lyngbak
Amalie Lyngbak 98, DEN
9.50
98DEN
9.50
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
9.59
00DEN
9.59
PB
  
Celina Lund
Celina Lund 99, DEN
9.66
99DEN
9.66
SB
  
Pernille Marquart
Pernille Marquart 99, DEN
10.15
99DEN
10.15
PB
  
Emilie Støve
Emilie Støve 00, DEN
10.50
00DEN
10.50
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
26.43
KFUM Örebro
26.43
PB
  
2Wilma Nordkvist
27.06
IFK Helsingborg
27.06
PB
  
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
27.61
98DEN
27.61
PB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
27.70
98DEN
27.70
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
27.96
98DEN
27.96
PB
  
Helene Gregersen
Helene Gregersen 98, DEN
29.01
98DEN
29.01
PB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
29.10
98DEN
29.10
PB
  
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
29.36
98DEN
29.36
PB
  
Alberthe Laursen
Alberthe Laursen 98, DEN
29.92
98DEN
29.92
PB
  
Maria Kromann Knudsen
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98, DEN
29.97
98DEN
29.97
PB
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 99, DEN
30.12
99DEN
30.12
PB
  
Maia Nielsen Arad
Maia Nielsen Arad 98, DEN
30.22
98DEN
30.22
PB
  
Sofie Langagergaard
Sofie Langagergaard 98, DEN
31.28
98DEN
31.28
PB
  
Anne-Sofie Herskind
Anne-Sofie Herskind 98, DEN
31.41
98DEN
31.41
PB
  
Amalie Lyngbak
Amalie Lyngbak 98, DEN
31.76
98DEN
31.76
PB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
32.33
00DEN
32.33
PB
  
Final B
1Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
26.61
IFK Helsingborg
26.61
PB
  
Final C
1Linnea JohanssonIK Ymer
27.49
PB
  
2Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
27.54
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.87
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.87
PB
  
1Dellie Carlson
1:01.52
Mölndals AIK
1:01.52
PB
  
1Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer
1:01.59
SB
  
2Elvira Erixon
1:01.50
Mölndals AIK
1:01.50
PB
  
3Eveliina Hiltunen
1:02.21
Ullevi FK
1:02.21
=PB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
1:01.62
95DEN
1:01.62
PB
  
Fransiska Bramsen
Fransiska Bramsen 97, DEN
1:02.22
97DEN
1:02.22
PB
  
Cassandra L Vedel
Cassandra L Vedel 95, DEN
1:06.10
95DEN
1:06.10
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
1:06.61
97DEN
1:06.61
PB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
1:06.76
97DEN
1:06.76
PB
  
Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 97, Aalborg AM
1:07.58
Aalborg AM
1:07.58
PB
  
Caroline Højgaard
Caroline Højgaard 00, DEN
1:10.11
00DEN
1:10.11
PB
  
Final C
1Linnea TebeliusIK Lerum FI
59.44
PB
  
2Mathilda Rydin
1:03.93
Sävedalens AIK
1:03.93
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Johansson
2:33.61
Falkenbergs IK
2:33.61
PB
  
4Elsa Palm
Elsa Palm 00, Sävedalen
2:31.82
Sävedalens AIK
2:31.82
PB
  
5Kajsa Nilsson
2:33.57
UF Contact
2:33.57
PB
  
Marika Hvoldal Kristensen
Marika Hvoldal Kristensen 00, DEN
2:27.67
00DEN
2:27.67
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
2:29.97
00DEN
2:29.97
PB
  
Heidi Elung Henningsen
Heidi Elung Henningsen 00, DEN
2:39.24
00DEN
2:39.24
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
2:52.62
00DEN
2:52.62
PB
  
K 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Caroline Højgaard
Caroline Højgaard 00, DEN
3:25.35
00DEN
3:25.35
PB
  
Anne-Sofie Herskind
Anne-Sofie Herskind 98, DEN
3:38.51
98DEN
3:38.51
PB
  
Maia Nielsen Arad
Maia Nielsen Arad 98, DEN
3:46.09
98DEN
3:46.09
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Marika Hvoldal Kristensen
Marika Hvoldal Kristensen 00, DEN
4:59.55
00DEN
4:59.55
PB
  
Louise Høj Jensen
Louise Høj Jensen 97, DEN
5:17.28
97DEN
5:17.28
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mari Klaup
9.03
Ullevi FK
9.03
SB
  
2Agnes Johansson
Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
9.13
Trollhättan FIK
9.13
PB
  
3Saga Kullenbäck BalafoutisUllevi FK
10.12
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
1.51
98DEN
1.51
PB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
1.49
99DEN
1.49
PB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
1.46
98DEN
1.46
PB
  
Anne Rantzau
Anne Rantzau 98, DEN
1.46
98DEN
1.46
SB
  
Laura Lund Nørgaard
Laura Lund Nørgaard 98, DEN
1.41
98DEN
1.41
PB
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
1.41
00DEN
1.41
PB
  
Ulrikke Andersen
Ulrikke Andersen 99, DEN
1.39
99DEN
1.39
PB
  
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN
1.34
99DEN
1.34
PB
  
Karoline Winther Mortensen
Karoline Winther Mortensen 00, DEN
1.23
00DEN
1.23
SB
  
Lærke Krejberg
Lærke Krejberg 00, DEN
1.08
00DEN
1.08
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
2.20
98DEN
2.20
PB
  
Celina Lund
Celina Lund 99, DEN
2.00
99DEN
2.00
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
4.56
98DEN
4.56
SB
  
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
4.42
98DEN
4.42
PB
  
Emilie Pedersen
Emilie Pedersen 98, DEN
4.36
98DEN
4.36
PB
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 88, DEN
4.02
88DEN
4.02
PB
  
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
3.96
98DEN
3.96
SB
  
Helene Gregersen
Helene Gregersen 98, DEN
3.95
98DEN
3.95
SB
  
Ulrikke Andersen
Ulrikke Andersen 99, DEN
3.93
99DEN
3.93
PB
  
Anne Rantzau
Anne Rantzau 98, DEN
3.90
98DEN
3.90
SB
  
Natalie Vestergård
Natalie Vestergård 98, DEN
3.70
98DEN
3.70
SB
  
Sofie Langagergaard
Sofie Langagergaard 98, DEN
3.69
98DEN
3.69
PB
  
Laura Lund Nørgaard
Laura Lund Nørgaard 98, DEN
3.59
98DEN
3.59
SB
  
Anne-Sofie Herskind
Anne-Sofie Herskind 98, DEN
3.56
98DEN
3.56
PB
  
Pernille Marquart
Pernille Marquart 99, DEN
3.49
99DEN
3.49
PB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
10.93
97DEN
10.93
PB
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 88, DEN
10.32
88DEN
10.32
PB
  
Signe Skov Jensen
Signe Skov Jensen 98, DEN
9.67
98DEN
9.67
PB
  
Natalie Vestergård
Natalie Vestergård 98, DEN
9.18
98DEN
9.18
PB
  
Emilie Vejlgaard
Emilie Vejlgaard 98, DEN
9.03
98DEN
9.03
SB
  
Celina Lund
Celina Lund 99, DEN
8.45
99DEN
8.45
PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
9.58
00DEN
9.58
PB
  
Freja Wærness
Freja Wærness 00, DEN
7.90
00DEN
7.90
PB
  
Emilie Støve
Emilie Støve 00, DEN
5.57
00DEN
5.57
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alva Regnéll
Alva Regnéll 96, Göteborgs KIK
10.09
Göteborgs KIK
10.09
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Svantesson
58.76
Sävedalens AIK
58.76
PB
  
2Rebecka Sellberg
1:05.73
Mölndals AIK
1:05.73
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanna LundqvistIK Ymer
1.64
PB
  
2Svea Hagrydh
Svea Hagrydh 97, Trollhättan FIK
1.64
Trollhättan FIK
1.64
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Sara Ezra
10.85
KFUM Arvika
10.85
PB
  
5Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
10.74
PB
  
6Nikolina Nordkvist
10.73
IFK Helsingborg
10.73
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.71
Göteborgs KIK
1.71
PB
  
4Matilda SyversenIK Orient
1.55
PB
  
6Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.51
Lidköpings IS
1.51
SB
  
8Sandra Ottosson
1.51
Falkenbergs IK
1.51
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
11.77
KFUM Örebro
11.77
PB
  
7Johanna Birgersson
10.15
IFK Helsingborg
10.15
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Bergvall
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
PB
  
2Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
1.58
PB
  
3Hanna Bergqvist
1.53
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fatima Koné
10.90
Ullevi FK
10.90
PB
  
2Filippa RodriguesLaholm IF
10.84
PB
  
3Alva Murtoniemi-GräbelÖrgryte IS
10.65
PB
  
4Lizzie Hager
10.54
IK Lerum FI
10.54
PB
  
5Frida Bergvall
10.45
IFK Växjö
10.45
PB
  
7Judith Sjöman
Judith Sjöman 99, Katrineholm
10.15
Katrineholms SK
10.15
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Magnusson
2:27.31
IF Hagen
2:27.31
PB