18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Tävlande: 520 (263+257)   Starter: 817 (407+410)

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.08
99DEN
10.08
=PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
10.22
99DEN
10.22
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
11.05
99DEN
11.05
PB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.28
00DEN
11.28
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
11.44
99DEN
11.44
  
Peter Moll Berg
Peter Moll Berg 00, DEN
11.45
00DEN
11.45
PB
  
Steffen Kjær Møller
Steffen Kjær Møller 99, DEN
11.52
99DEN
11.52
  
Peter Moll Berg
Peter Moll Berg 00, DEN
11.54
00DEN
11.54
PB
  
Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
11.92
99DEN
11.92
  
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.99
PB
  
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
11.74
Linköpings GIF
11.74
PB
  
2Jonathan Wulff
10.75
Hammarby IF
10.75
PB
  
2Shahbaz Safdar
10.76
IF Kville
10.76
SB
  
2Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
11.20
PB
  
2Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.49
PB
  
2Patrik Nilsson
12.06
PB
  
3Charles Mitala
11.36
Malmö AI
11.36
SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
11.61
PB
  
4Darko Šarović
Darko Šarović 90, IFK Göteborg
10.89
IFK Göteborg
10.89
  
4Carl Davidsson
Carl Davidsson 97, Linköpings GIF
11.75
Linköpings GIF
11.75
PB
  
6Philip MonienIFK Lund
11.63
PB
  
8James GaudielloMalmö AI
12.53
PB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.83
93DEN
10.83
  
Nicklas B. Müller
Nicklas B. Müller 92, DEN
11.20
92DEN
11.20
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
11.21
82DEN
11.21
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
11.23
91DEN
11.23
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
11.30
91DEN
11.30
  
Mikkel Brich Dam
Mikkel Brich Dam 93, DEN
11.37
93DEN
11.37
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
11.40
87ISL
11.40
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
11.41
94DEN
11.41
PB
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
11.45
93DEN
11.45
  
Mikkel Brich Dam
Mikkel Brich Dam 93, DEN
11.55
93DEN
11.55
  
Alex Clausen
Alex Clausen 92, DEN
11.59
92DEN
11.59
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
11.61
96DEN
11.61
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
11.70
95DEN
11.70
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
11.73
94DEN
11.73
PB
  
Nikolaj Bahrt
Nikolaj Bahrt 96, DEN
11.74
96DEN
11.74
  
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN
11.82
95DEN
11.82
PB
  
Anders Schønherr
Anders Schønherr 91, DEN
11.84
91DEN
11.84
  
Nikolaj Bahrt
Nikolaj Bahrt 96, DEN
11.84
96DEN
11.84
  
Søren Kressner Michelsen
Søren Kressner Michelsen 97, DEN
11.86
97DEN
11.86
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
11.86
97DEN
11.86
PB
  
Søren Kressner Michelsen
Søren Kressner Michelsen 97, DEN
11.87
97DEN
11.87
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
11.89
97DEN
11.89
PB
  
Daniel Bo Pedersen
Daniel Bo Pedersen 89, DEN
11.92
89DEN
11.92
  
Rúni Jacobsen
Rúni Jacobsen 94, DEN
12.05
94DEN
12.05
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
12.11
97DEN
12.11
  
Per Jakobsen
Per Jakobsen 94, DEN
12.19
94DEN
12.19
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
12.22
97DEN
12.22
PB
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
12.31
97DEN
12.31
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
12.32
98DEN
12.32
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
12.51
98DEN
12.51
  
Tobias Asmussen
Tobias Asmussen 96, DEN
12.58
96DEN
12.58
  
Mathias Fuhring Petersen
Mathias Fuhring Petersen 97, DEN
12.66
97DEN
12.66
PB
  
Frederik Jensen
Frederik Jensen 97, DEN
12.91
97DEN
12.91
PB
  
Anton Basse
Anton Basse 97, DEN
12.92
97DEN
12.92
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
13.14
97DEN
13.14
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
13.18
98DEN
13.18
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
13.29
98DEN
13.29
PB
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
13.43
98DEN
13.43
PB
  
Jakob Fedder
Jakob Fedder 97, DEN
13.54
97DEN
13.54
  
Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
13.55
98DEN
13.55
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Tony Darkwah
10.82
Hellas FK
10.82
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
3Lukas Nilsson
11.26
Hässelby SK
11.26
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
4Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
11.18
Spårvägens FK
11.18
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
5Simon GyllenstenIF Kville
11.24
SB
  
7Patrik Bergström
11.65
Sävedalens AIK
11.65
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
6Douglas Stenberg
11.40
IF Göta Karlstad
11.40
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
5Jonathan Eklund
11.21
Hammarby IF
11.21
SB
  
Heat 8
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
11.22
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
22.18
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
22.21
91DEN
22.21
  
Mikkel Brich Dam
Mikkel Brich Dam 93, DEN
22.46
93DEN
22.46
PB
  
Jacob Riis
Jacob Riis 84, DEN
22.50
84DEN
22.50
SB
  
Mathias Ludvigsen
Mathias Ludvigsen 82, DEN
22.52
82DEN
22.52
PB
  
Nicklas B. Müller
Nicklas B. Müller 92, DEN
22.56
92DEN
22.56
  
Arnór Jónsson
Arnór Jónsson 87, ISL
22.90
87ISL
22.90
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
23.00
93DEN
23.00
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
23.13
96DEN
23.13
PB
  
Peter Trajkovski
Peter Trajkovski 96, DEN
23.26
96DEN
23.26
PB
  
Mads Sjørslev Christensen
Mads Sjørslev Christensen 94, DEN
23.47
94DEN
23.47
PB
  
Alex Clausen
Alex Clausen 92, DEN
23.66
92DEN
23.66
PB
  
Anders Schønherr
Anders Schønherr 91, DEN
23.69
91DEN
23.69
PB
  
Nikolaj Bahrt
Nikolaj Bahrt 96, DEN
24.05
96DEN
24.05
PB
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
25.50
99DEN
25.50
PB
  
Tobias Asmussen
Tobias Asmussen 96, DEN
25.91
96DEN
25.91
PB
  
David Sass Mikkelsen
David Sass Mikkelsen 99, DEN
27.73
99DEN
27.73
PB
  
Steffen Kjær Møller
Steffen Kjær Møller 99, DEN
28.11
99DEN
28.11
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
28.66
99DEN
28.66
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
28.86
00DEN
28.86
PB
  
Jonathan Mogensen
Jonathan Mogensen 00, DEN
32.31
00DEN
32.31
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Albert Kuhlmann
Albert Kuhlmann 97, DEN
37.16
97DEN
37.16
PB
  
Søren Kressner Michelsen
Søren Kressner Michelsen 97, DEN
37.73
97DEN
37.73
PB
  
Sebastian Romer
Sebastian Romer 97, DEN
38.30
97DEN
38.30
PB
  
Johan K. Thomsen
Johan K. Thomsen 97, DEN
38.66
97DEN
38.66
PB
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
38.98
97DEN
38.98
PB
  
Lukas Bredo
Lukas Bredo 97, DEN
39.14
97DEN
39.14
PB
  
Anton Basse
Anton Basse 97, DEN
40.24
97DEN
40.24
PB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
40.54
97DEN
40.54
PB
  
Casper Guldager
Casper Guldager 97, DEN
40.96
97DEN
40.96
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
43.01
98DEN
43.01
PB
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
43.29
98DEN
43.29
PB
  
Thomas V. Andersen
Thomas V. Andersen 97, DEN
44.50
97DEN
44.50
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Joakim Andersson
50.16
IFK Trelleborg
50.16
SB
  
5Axel Andersson
51.71
Mölndals AIK
51.71
PB
  
6Patrik Nilsson
53.10
Oskarshamns SK
53.10
SB
  
7Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
51.88
Trollhättan FIK
51.88
SB
  
8Jonatan Andersson CederUme FI
52.18
SB
  
2Andreas Movin
50.08
IFK Lidingö
50.08
PB
  
6Anton Persson
51.47
Hässelby SK
51.47
PB
  
Asger Gerrild
Asger Gerrild 93, DEN
49.29
93DEN
49.29
  
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
50.66
94DEN
50.66
PB
  
Steffen Jørgensen
Steffen Jørgensen 80, DEN
52.14
80DEN
52.14
SB
  
Christoffer Trier Månsson
Christoffer Trier Månsson 95, DEN
52.32
95DEN
52.32
PB
  
Alex Clausen
Alex Clausen 92, DEN
52.63
92DEN
52.63
PB
  
Martin Jespersen
Martin Jespersen 92, DEN
52.85
92DEN
52.85
  
Regin Joensen
Regin Joensen 95, DEN
53.16
95DEN
53.16
PB
  
David Høg Møller
David Høg Møller 80, DEN
55.55
80DEN
55.55
SB
  
Final B
1Elias Amado
48.75
Falu IK
48.75
PB
  
2Martin BengtssonUllevi FK
48.93
PB
  
3Rickard Gunnarsson
49.10
Hässelby SK
49.10
PB
  
4Oliwer ÅstrandIK Ymer
49.16
PB
  
5Patrik Sjöö
49.18
Hässelby SK
49.18
PB
  
Final C
1Marcus Hawkins
51.38
Rånäs 4H
51.38
SB
  
3Albin Johansson
50.53
Hässelby SK
50.53
SB
  
3Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
53.03
PB
  
4Gabriel ErikssonUllevi FK
52.32
PB
  
5Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
52.69
PB
  
7Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
50.85
Spårvägens FK
50.85
SB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
1:33.72
99DEN
1:33.72
PB
  
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff
Karl-Gustav Brockdorff 99, DEN
1:40.14
99DEN
1:40.14
  
Peter Moll Berg
Peter Moll Berg 00, DEN
1:42.85
00DEN
1:42.85
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
1:43.68
00DEN
1:43.68
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
1:52.28
00DEN
1:52.28
  
Jonathan Mogensen
Jonathan Mogensen 00, DEN
1:53.47
00DEN
1:53.47
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Kevin Duvert
2:04.73
Hellas FK
2:04.73
PB
  
3Simon Sundström
2:05.85
IFK Lidingö
2:05.85
PB
  
9Jacob Åkersten
2:16.21
Täby IS
2:16.21
PB
  
Michael Schmidt
Michael Schmidt 85, DEN
1:52.42
85DEN
1:52.42
PB
  
Cho Mihn Kyun
Cho Mihn Kyun 94, DEN
1:54.55
94DEN
1:54.55
  
Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
1:55.08
92DEN
1:55.08
SB
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
1:55.12
93DEN
1:55.12
  
Gustav Vad Thomsen
Gustav Vad Thomsen 94, DEN
1:56.95
94DEN
1:56.95
PB
  
Jeppe Friis Henriksen
Jeppe Friis Henriksen 94, DEN
1:57.24
94DEN
1:57.24
PB
  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN
1:58.48
97DEN
1:58.48
PB
  
Martin Jespersen
Martin Jespersen 92, DEN
1:59.47
92DEN
1:59.47
PB
  
Frederik Hoff
Frederik Hoff 96, DEN
1:59.97
96DEN
1:59.97
PB
  
Kasper Skov
Kasper Skov 92, DEN
2:01.23
92DEN
2:01.23
PB
  
Regin Joensen
Regin Joensen 95, DEN
2:01.59
95DEN
2:01.59
PB
  
Jacob Michaelsen
Jacob Michaelsen 95, DEN
2:01.81
95DEN
2:01.81
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
2:02.70
92DEN
2:02.70
SB
  
Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
2:05.10
95DEN
2:05.10
PB
  
Søren Brasen
Søren Brasen 84, DEN
2:05.14
84DEN
2:05.14
SB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
2:05.35
97DEN
2:05.35
PB
  
Carsten Sørensen
Carsten Sørensen 63, DEN
2:06.98
63DEN
2:06.98
PB
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
2:07.68
95DEN
2:07.68
PB
  
Christian Weberskov
Christian Weberskov 95, DEN
2:11.27
95DEN
2:11.27
  
Kibo Kjær Andersen
Kibo Kjær Andersen 97, DEN
2:11.92
97DEN
2:11.92
  
Lukas Jensen
Lukas Jensen 97, DEN
2:13.30
97DEN
2:13.30
  
Kristian Thorngaard
Kristian Thorngaard 96, DEN
2:13.44
96DEN
2:13.44
PB
  
Daniel Graversgaard
Daniel Graversgaard 97, DEN
2:13.54
97DEN
2:13.54
PB
  
Jonas S. Dichmann
Jonas S. Dichmann 98, DEN
2:19.36
98DEN
2:19.36
PB
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
2:22.20
98DEN
2:22.20
  
Lasse Mouridsen
Lasse Mouridsen 96, DEN
2:22.31
96DEN
2:22.31
PB
  
Frederik Mogensen
Frederik Mogensen 98, DEN
2:22.73
98DEN
2:22.73
PB
  
Final B
2Gustav Eriksson
2:17.33
IF Kville
2:17.33
PB
  
3Jesper Rilegård
2:17.55
Täby IS
2:17.55
PB
  
8Marcus Nilsson
Marcus Nilsson 97, Lulekamraterna
2:11.03
Lulekamraternas MLK
2:11.03
PB
  
Final C
2Tobias Bjernulf
2:12.95
Hässelby SK
2:12.95
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Michele Alemayoh
4:17.91
Hammarby IF
4:17.91
PB
  
3Fredrik Sohlberg
4:18.30
Vallentuna FK
4:18.30
SB
  
6Johan Engholm
4:18.95
Hässelby SK
4:18.95
SB
  
1Jonas Legernes
3:56.63
Ullevi FK
3:56.63
SB
  
1Johan Samuelsson
Johan Samuelsson 89, Gråmanstorp
3:56.97
Gråmanstorp RC
3:56.97
PB
  
1Gustaf Stensjö
3:59.90
Sävedalens AIK
3:59.90
PB
  
1Andreas Jansson
4:06.01
SLK Oxelösund
4:06.01
PB
  
2August Mollén
August Mollén 99, IK Norrköping FI
4:25.96
IK Norrköping FI
4:25.96
PB
  
3Robin Lindgren
3:49.93
Örgryte IS
3:49.93
PB
  
6Alexander Holmblad
3:52.90
Spårvägens FK
3:52.90
PB
  
6Johan Sandsten
4:01.07
Oskarshamns SK
4:01.07
PB
  
8Linus Wirén
4:10.53
IK Ymer
4:10.53
PB
  
9Fredrik BjörklundHälle IF
3:55.74
SB
  
Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
3:50.96
92DEN
3:50.96
PB
  
Jeppe Friis Henriksen
Jeppe Friis Henriksen 94, DEN
4:03.62
94DEN
4:03.62
PB
  
Morten Marinussen
Morten Marinussen 84, DEN
4:11.02
84DEN
4:11.02
PB
  
Gustav Vad Thomsen
Gustav Vad Thomsen 94, DEN
4:12.02
94DEN
4:12.02
PB
  
Frederik Hoff
Frederik Hoff 96, DEN
4:13.00
96DEN
4:13.00
PB
  
Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
4:13.12
95DEN
4:13.12
PB
  
Jacob Michaelsen
Jacob Michaelsen 95, DEN
4:13.76
95DEN
4:13.76
PB
  
Kasper Skov
Kasper Skov 92, DEN
4:14.71
92DEN
4:14.71
PB
  
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen 95, DEN
4:15.01
95DEN
4:15.01
PB
  
Mads Skaaning
Mads Skaaning 95, DEN
4:18.03
95DEN
4:18.03
PB
  
Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
4:18.35
92DEN
4:18.35
PB
  
David Høg Møller
David Høg Møller 80, DEN
4:18.69
80DEN
4:18.69
SB
  
Carsten Sørensen
Carsten Sørensen 63, DEN
4:19.39
63DEN
4:19.39
PB
  
Joakim Engelbrecht
Joakim Engelbrecht 96, DEN
4:20.16
96DEN
4:20.16
PB
  
Thomas Rydal
Thomas Rydal 96, DEN
4:21.23
96DEN
4:21.23
PB
  
Jens A. Knuhtsen
Jens A. Knuhtsen 96, DEN
4:24.54
96DEN
4:24.54
PB
  
Peter K. Molgaard
Peter K. Molgaard 95, DEN
4:25.21
95DEN
4:25.21
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
4:25.22
92DEN
4:25.22
  
Søren Toft Væsel
Søren Toft Væsel 96, DEN
4:27.38
96DEN
4:27.38
PB
  
Christian Weberskov
Christian Weberskov 95, DEN
4:28.02
95DEN
4:28.02
SB
  
Nicholas Olesen
Nicholas Olesen 81, DEN
4:31.16
81DEN
4:31.16
PB
  
Victor Thomsen
Victor Thomsen 99, DEN
4:33.32
99DEN
4:33.32
PB
  
Kristian Thorngaard
Kristian Thorngaard 96, DEN
4:42.55
96DEN
4:42.55
PB
  
Lasse Mouridsen
Lasse Mouridsen 96, DEN
4:47.19
96DEN
4:47.19
PB
  
Christian Dirksen
Christian Dirksen 99, DEN
4:48.83
99DEN
4:48.83
PB
  
Peter Moritzen
Peter Moritzen 96, DEN
4:50.12
96DEN
4:50.12
PB
  
Sebastian Nielsen
Sebastian Nielsen 00, DEN
4:58.62
00DEN
4:58.62
PB
  
Jonathan Mogensen
Jonathan Mogensen 00, DEN
5:15.45
00DEN
5:15.45
PB
  
Jacob Weel Rosbo
Jacob Weel Rosbo 00, DEN
5:16.41
00DEN
5:16.41
PB
  
Final B
1Albert Mollén
3:58.26
Sävedalens AIK
3:58.26
SB
  
1Alex Torgersson
4:07.74
Hammarby IF
4:07.74
PB
  
1Jakob Ranglin GrisslerMajornas IK
4:16.69
PB
  
1Hussein Nur
4:17.76
Malmö AI
4:17.76
PB
  
1Christopher Koos
4:22.12
Malmö AI
4:22.12
PB
  
1Linus Persson
4:23.61
Malmö AI
4:23.61
PB
  
3Niklas Jonsson
3:59.01
Hammarby IF
3:59.01
PB
  
6Erik Tholén
4:12.56
Ununge IF
4:12.56
PB
  
6Filip Artursson
4:13.99
Hässelby SK
4:13.99
PB
  
7Henrik Jakobsson
4:01.28
Spårvägens FK
4:01.28
PB
  
7Hugo Lindell
4:14.31
Rånäs 4H
4:14.31
PB
  
Final C
1Abdinasir Mohamed
4:11.71
Malmö AI
4:11.71
PB
  
1Marcus Carlsson
4:14.51
SLK Oxelösund
4:14.51
PB
  
1Maximilian Markl
4:26.40
IK Westmannia
4:26.40
PB
  
1Tobias AndervangIK Ymer
4:29.34
PB
  
2Johan Kågeman
Johan Kågeman 86, IK Norrköping FI
4:03.86
IK Norrköping FI
4:03.86
PB
  
4Sam Salehian
4:17.59
Hammarby IF
4:17.59
PB
  
5André Rangelind
4:05.21
IF Göta Karlstad
4:05.21
PB
  
6Linus Rosdahl
Linus Rosdahl 92, KFUM Örebro
4:10.81
KFUM Örebro
4:10.81
SB
  
6Jonathan Weichbrodt
4:18.43
Mölndals AIK
4:18.43
PB
  
7Matz Larsson
4:18.64
Mölndals AIK
4:18.64
PB
  
7Mahad Abdullahi
4:22.68
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:22.68
PB
  
8Adam Bills
Adam Bills 93, Hässelby
4:21.42
Hässelby SK
4:21.42
PB
  
8Ludvig Danielson
Ludvig Danielson 95, IK Norrköping FI
4:23.15
IK Norrköping FI
4:23.15
PB
  
9David Nilsson
4:21.48
Mölndals AIK
4:21.48
PB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Joachim Weel Rosbo
Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN
5:57.67
97DEN
5:57.67
PB
  
Teitur Bjarnastein
Teitur Bjarnastein 97, DEN
6:16.45
97DEN
6:16.45
PB
  
Kibo Kjær Andersen
Kibo Kjær Andersen 97, DEN
6:21.07
97DEN
6:21.07
PB
  
Daniel Graversgaard
Daniel Graversgaard 97, DEN
6:21.93
97DEN
6:21.93
PB
  
Jonas S. Dichmann
Jonas S. Dichmann 98, DEN
6:33.83
98DEN
6:33.83
PB
  
Frederik Mogensen
Frederik Mogensen 98, DEN
6:34.50
98DEN
6:34.50
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
9:20.40
95DEN
9:20.40
  
Thomas Rydal
Thomas Rydal 96, DEN
9:26.52
96DEN
9:26.52
PB
  
Søren Toft Væsel
Søren Toft Væsel 96, DEN
9:42.02
96DEN
9:42.02
  
Peter K. Molgaard
Peter K. Molgaard 95, DEN
9:44.72
95DEN
9:44.72
PB
  
Peter Moritzen
Peter Moritzen 96, DEN
10:23.45
96DEN
10:23.45
PB
  
Kristian Thorngaard
Kristian Thorngaard 96, DEN
10:24.83
96DEN
10:24.83
PB
  
Lasse Mouridsen
Lasse Mouridsen 96, DEN
10:31.69
96DEN
10:31.69
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
14:46.57
92DEN
14:46.57
  
Kasper Skov
Kasper Skov 92, DEN
16:00.09
92DEN
16:00.09
SB
  
Jens A. Knuhtsen
Jens A. Knuhtsen 96, DEN
16:21.08
96DEN
16:21.08
  
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen
Rasmus Hjorth-Christensen 95, DEN
6:38.22
95DEN
6:38.22
SB
  
Søren Toft Væsel
Søren Toft Væsel 96, DEN
6:57.83
96DEN
6:57.83
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
10:15.34
92DEN
10:15.34
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
13.66
97DEN
13.66
=PB
  
Mathias Mørk
Mathias Mørk 97, DEN
13.83
97DEN
13.83
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
13.90
98DEN
13.90
PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
14.28
98DEN
14.28
  
Frederik Randrup Bundesen
Frederik Randrup Bundesen 97, DEN
15.16
97DEN
15.16
PB
  
Joachim Munksgaard
Joachim Munksgaard 97, DEN
15.22
97DEN
15.22
PB
  
Mathias Fuhring Petersen
Mathias Fuhring Petersen 97, DEN
15.53
97DEN
15.53
PB
  
Casper Guldager
Casper Guldager 97, DEN
15.71
97DEN
15.71
PB
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
16.55
97DEN
16.55
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
16.56
98DEN
16.56
PB
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
16.62
98DEN
16.62
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
16.86
97DEN
16.86
  
Anders Yde Bentsen
Anders Yde Bentsen 98, DEN
17.48
98DEN
17.48
PB
  
Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
19.10
98DEN
19.10
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
14.89
91DEN
14.89
PB
  
Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
14.98
91DEN
14.98
PB
  
Jon Yde Bentsen
Jon Yde Bentsen 85, DEN
15.02
85DEN
15.02
  
Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss
Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss 90, DEN
17.38
90DEN
17.38
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
53.47
94DEN
53.47
PB
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
57.18
95DEN
57.18
PB
  
Nicolai V. Andersen
Nicolai V. Andersen 94, DEN
1:09.79
94DEN
1:09.79
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

8Joel Spolén
2.04
Örgryte IS
2.04
SB
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
2.04
88DEN
2.04
=PB
  
Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss
Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss 90, DEN
1.98
90DEN
1.98
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
1.81
98DEN
1.81
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
1.78
94DEN
1.78
  
Kenneth Pedersen
Kenneth Pedersen 97, DEN
1.75
97DEN
1.75
PB
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
1.72
95DEN
1.72
PB
  
Albert Kuhlmann
Albert Kuhlmann 97, DEN
1.67
97DEN
1.67
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
1.57
97DEN
1.57
  
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN
1.57
97DEN
1.57
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
1.55
98DEN
1.55
=PB
  
Steffen Kjær Møller
Steffen Kjær Møller 99, DEN
1.50
99DEN
1.50
=PB
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
1.50
99DEN
1.50
  
Jacob Guldager
Jacob Guldager 98, DEN
1.44
98DEN
1.44
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
1.44
98DEN
1.44
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
1.43
00DEN
1.43
  
Hans Barrett
Hans Barrett 99, DEN
1.42
99DEN
1.42
  
Anders Yde Bentsen
Anders Yde Bentsen 98, DEN
1.37
98DEN
1.37
  
Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
1.37
99DEN
1.37
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
4.33
93DEN
4.33
  
Emil H. Christensen
Emil H. Christensen 95, DEN
4.23
95DEN
4.23
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
4.11
93DEN
4.11
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.11
96DEN
4.11
PB
  
Oliver Durafour
Oliver Durafour 97, DEN
4.10
97DEN
4.10
PB
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
4.01
95DEN
4.01
  
Mikkel Ringsted
Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN
4.01
96DEN
4.01
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
3.77
96DEN
3.77
  
Jakob Holt Jensen
Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN
3.23
97DEN
3.23
PB
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
2.79
98DEN
2.79
  
Jacob Aagaard Jensen
Jacob Aagaard Jensen 97, DEN
2.74
97DEN
2.74
PB
  
Emil Ipsen
Emil Ipsen 99, DEN
2.30
99DEN
2.30
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

7Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
7.30
–0.2 SB
  
Andreas Jeppesen
Andreas Jeppesen 88, DEN
7.33
88DEN
7.33
+1.9 PB
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.26w
95DEN
7.26w
+2.3
  
Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.22
82DEN
7.22
+0.3
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.20
95DEN
7.20
+1.2 PB
  
Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.14
95DEN
7.14
+1.5
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
6.65w
94DEN
6.65w
+2.8
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
6.49
94DEN
6.49
+0.4
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
6.48
94DEN
6.48
+0.3
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
6.36
95DEN
6.36
+1.8 PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
6.36w
98DEN
6.36w
+3.6
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
6.20
95DEN
6.20
–0.8
  
Albert Kuhlmann
Albert Kuhlmann 97, DEN
6.00
97DEN
6.00
+2.0
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
5.93
93DEN
5.93
–0.6
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
5.83
98DEN
5.83
+0.9 PB
  
Per Jakobsen
Per Jakobsen 94, DEN
5.80
94DEN
5.80
+0.2
  
Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 95, DEN
5.80
95DEN
5.80
+1.4 PB
  
Søren Lopdrup
Søren Lopdrup 95, DEN
5.71w
95DEN
5.71w
+4.3
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
5.70
98DEN
5.70
+1.1 PB
  
Søren Lopdrup
Søren Lopdrup 95, DEN
5.69
95DEN
5.69
+0.3
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
5.65
98DEN
5.65
+1.3 PB
  
Nicolai Lind Andersen
Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN
5.65
98DEN
5.65
+1.7
  
Jakob Molander
Jakob Molander 83, DEN
5.59
83DEN
5.59
+1.9 SB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
5.58w
98DEN
5.58w
+2.6
  
Martin Dam Larsen
Martin Dam Larsen 98, DEN
5.40
98DEN
5.40
+0.4
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
5.38
97DEN
5.38
–0.2 PB
  
Simon Traoré
Simon Traoré 98, DEN
5.34
98DEN
5.34
+0.9
  
Mathias Fuhring Petersen
Mathias Fuhring Petersen 97, DEN
5.34
97DEN
5.34
+1.8 PB
  
Kristian Kolbye
Kristian Kolbye 96, DEN
5.29
96DEN
5.29
+0.3 PB
  
Søren Kressner Michelsen
Søren Kressner Michelsen 97, DEN
5.28
97DEN
5.28
+0.3 PB
  
Virgil Topholm Hartmann
Virgil Topholm Hartmann 98, DEN
4.92
98DEN
4.92
+1.6
  
Frederik Jensen
Frederik Jensen 97, DEN
4.86
97DEN
4.86
+0.7 SB
  
Torúr Mortensen
Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN
4.84
98DEN
4.84
+1.8 PB
  
Frederik Wind
Frederik Wind 98, DEN
4.82
98DEN
4.82
+1.0
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
4.75
98DEN
4.75
+0.8 PB
  
Final B
1Robert Lindberg
Robert Lindberg 88, Skellefteå AIK
6.48
Skellefteå AIK
6.48
+1.0 SB
  
4Andreas AnderssonBollnäs FIK
7.20
+0.3 PB
  
5Vuk Djekic
Vuk Djekic 88, Hässelby
7.18
Hässelby SK
7.18
+0.4 SB
  
6Erik Ehrlin
7.11
Ärla IF
7.11
+0.4 PB
  
7Sebastian EkstrandÖresund FK
6.98
0.0 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
16.00
88DEN
16.00
+0.4
  
Jannick Bagge
Jannick Bagge 94, DEN
14.42
94DEN
14.42
+1.1
  
Martin Johansen
Martin Johansen 95, DEN
14.23
95DEN
14.23
+0.8 PB
  
Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss
Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss 90, DEN
13.96
90DEN
13.96
+1.1 PB
  
Alexander Hornshøj
Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN
13.58
94DEN
13.58
–0.2
  
Massin Ait Bouziad
Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN
13.49
95DEN
13.49
+0.2 PB
  
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
13.09
94DEN
13.09
+0.1
  
Mikkel Jørgensen
Mikkel Jørgensen 95, DEN
12.41
95DEN
12.41
+1.7 PB
  
Jakob Molander
Jakob Molander 83, DEN
12.12
83DEN
12.12
+1.5 SB
  
Joachim Munksgaard
Joachim Munksgaard 97, DEN
11.63w
97DEN
11.63w
+2.2
  
Joachim Munksgaard
Joachim Munksgaard 97, DEN
11.61
97DEN
11.61
+1.1 PB
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
11.24w
97DEN
11.24w
+2.6
  
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen
Magnus Ugilt Rasmussen 97, DEN
11.00
97DEN
11.00
+1.3
  
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
10.76
98DEN
10.76
+1.7 PB
  
Casper Guldager
Casper Guldager 97, DEN
10.63
97DEN
10.63
+0.7
  
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN
9.99
98DEN
9.99
+0.9 PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
48.58
90DEN
48.58
  
Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
47.52
91DEN
47.52
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
63.10
Skellefteå AIK
63.10
  
Taj Murmann
Taj Murmann 89, DEN
60.36
89DEN
60.36
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Andreas Bertelsen
Andreas Bertelsen 94, DEN
62.10
94DEN
62.10
  
Rogvi Høigaard
Rogvi Høigaard 83, DEN
55.61
83DEN
55.61
  
Jens Toft Væsel
Jens Toft Væsel 94, DEN
55.08
94DEN
55.08
PB
  
Jacob Slipsager
Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN
54.92
93DEN
54.92
SB
  
David Korczynski
David Korczynski 91, DEN
52.13
91DEN
52.13
  
Thomas Jørgensen
Thomas Jørgensen 90, DEN
52.12
90DEN
52.12
  
P19 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Simon Tofft
11.53
FIF Gnistan
11.53
SB
  
4Erik Mårtensson
11.72
Sundsvalls FI
11.72
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
6Samuel Grip
11.88
IK Orient
11.88
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK
11.39
Västerås FK
11.39
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
3Samuel Johansson
11.40
Rånäs 4H
11.40
PB
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Gustav Schölin
52.61
Finspångs AIK
52.61
SB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam DenguirLomma FIK
7.23
+1.2 PB
  
2Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK
7.16
Västerås FK
7.16
+0.9 PB
  
4Viktor Warg
6.82w
KFUM Arvika
6.82w
+4.4
  
6Gustav Fridh
6.60
Huddinge AIS
6.60
–0.5 PB
  
P17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
6Erik Gedda
Erik Gedda 95, Mölndal
11.91
Mölndals AIK
11.91
SB
  
P17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Andersson
54.36
Öresund FK
54.36
PB
  
3Albin Broman
Albin Broman 95, Skellefteå AIK
55.08
Skellefteå AIK
55.08
PB
  
4Tobias Karlsson
54.09
Sävedalens AIK
54.09
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BjöremarkIF Rigor
3.62
PB
  
3Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
4.45
Skellefteå AIK
4.45
PB
  
7Isak Hampel Klang
4.01
Hässelby SK
4.01
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel FolkessonLuleå FIF
12.03
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Simon Lundstedt
Simon Lundstedt 96, Trångsviken
53.99
Trångsvikens IF
53.99
PB
  
P16 100 m     
Heat 3
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
3Joar Husmark
11.78
Falu IK
11.78
PB
  
P16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Manne Persson
1.79
Hammarby IF
1.79
PB
  
8Tobias PålssonMalmö AI
1.70
PB
  
P15 100 m     
Heat 4
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
11.86
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Lundqvist
2.01
Upsala IF
2.01
PB
  
7Henning André
Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS
1.78
Nyköpings BIS
1.78
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian RuthströmDanderyds SK
12.98
+1.2 PB
  
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
11.04
IFK Helsingborg
11.04
+1.1 PB
  
9Max Hejdenberg
11.53
Örgryte IS
11.53
+1.8 PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Victor Flink
55.66
Turebergs FK
55.66
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tobias JonssonIFK Tumba
41.43
PB
  
P14 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Albin LundinIK Ymer
12.35
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Gustav ErikssonIF Kville
12.48
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

3William FrobeTäby IS
2.64
PB
  
7Erik Axlid
2.64
Ullevi FK
2.64
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
Matilde Maria Christensen
Matilde Maria Christensen 99, DEN
10.84
99DEN
10.84
PB
  
Matilde Maria Christensen
Matilde Maria Christensen 99, DEN
10.88
99DEN
10.88
PB
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
11.01
00DEN
11.01
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
11.07
99DEN
11.07
PB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
11.22
99DEN
11.22
PB
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
11.24
00DEN
11.24
  
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN
11.41
99DEN
11.41
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
11.44
00FIN
11.44
PB
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
11.44
99DEN
11.44
  
Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
11.45
99DEN
11.45
=PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
11.54
00FIN
11.54
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
11.55
00DEN
11.55
PB
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
11.57
00DEN
11.57
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
11.58
00DEN
11.58
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
11.63w
00DEN
11.63w
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
11.64
99DEN
11.64
PB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
11.79
99DEN
11.79
PB
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 99, DEN
11.91
99DEN
11.91
PB
  
Suzanne Andersen
Suzanne Andersen 00, DEN
11.93
00DEN
11.93
  
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen 00, DEN
11.97w
00DEN
11.97w
  
Vicki Dahl
Vicki Dahl 00, DEN
12.53
00DEN
12.53
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
3Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
12.45
PB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
12.44
95DEN
12.44
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
12.56
95DEN
12.56
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.70
95DEN
12.70
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
12.72
96DEN
12.72
PB
  
Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.76
97DEN
12.76
PB
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
12.78
91DEN
12.78
SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.79
97DEN
12.79
PB
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
12.85
96DEN
12.85
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
12.85
96DEN
12.85
PB
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.90
95DEN
12.90
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
12.91
91DEN
12.91
  
Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.91
97DEN
12.91
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
12.94
98DEN
12.94
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
12.95
97DEN
12.95
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
13.07
98DEN
13.07
PB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
13.16
98DEN
13.16
PB
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
13.18
93DEN
13.18
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
13.20
98DEN
13.20
PB
  
Caroline Hartmann Carlsen
Caroline Hartmann Carlsen 97, DEN
13.29
97DEN
13.29
SB
  
Christine Lund Jensen
Christine Lund Jensen 91, DEN
13.30
91DEN
13.30
  
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96, DEN
13.34
96DEN
13.34
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
13.39
97DEN
13.39
PB
  
Cathrine V. Ott
Cathrine V. Ott 96, DEN
13.42
96DEN
13.42
  
Rikke Madsen
Rikke Madsen 97, DEN
13.43
97DEN
13.43
PB
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
13.47
98DEN
13.47
  
Sandra Christensen
Sandra Christensen 95, DEN
13.47
95DEN
13.47
PB
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
13.49
98DEN
13.49
  
Sofie Binou Nielsen
Sofie Binou Nielsen 97, DEN
13.55
97DEN
13.55
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
13.56
97GER
13.56
SB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
13.62
98DEN
13.62
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
13.72
98DEN
13.72
PB
  
Katrine Glassau Larsen
Katrine Glassau Larsen 97, DEN
13.75
97DEN
13.75
PB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
13.90
97DEN
13.90
SB
  
Cassandra L Vedel
Cassandra L Vedel 95, DEN
13.95
95DEN
13.95
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
13.96
97DEN
13.96
PB
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
14.01
98DEN
14.01
PB
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
14.04
97DEN
14.04
  
Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
14.09
96DEN
14.09
PB
  
Laura Thy Wadsbach
Laura Thy Wadsbach 97, DEN
14.13
97DEN
14.13
PB
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
14.25
98DEN
14.25
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
2Yasmin Jelassi
12.80
Hammarby IF
12.80
SB
  
6Michelle Tyborn
12.89
Alingsås IF
12.89
SB
  
7Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
12.90
PB
  
8Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
12.92
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
4Anna Sunneborn
Anna Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen
12.85
Spårvägens FK
12.85
SB
  
5Caroline Tegel
13.00
IF Göta Karlstad
13.00
SB
  
6Josefin SahlströmMalmö AI
13.38
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
7Therese Aspsäter
13.15
FK Studenterna
13.15
SB
  
8Frida Retsloff
13.27
Hammarby IF
13.27
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
7Mia Stenvall
13.22
Ullevi FK
13.22
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
25.26
95DEN
25.26
PB
  
Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
25.47
95DEN
25.47
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
25.90
91DEN
25.90
PB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
25.94
96DEN
25.94
PB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
26.09
96DEN
26.09
PB
  
Line Køhlert
Line Køhlert 93, DEN
26.32
93DEN
26.32
PB
  
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
26.38
98DEN
26.38
PB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
26.49
97DEN
26.49
PB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
26.60
94DEN
26.60
PB
  
Ida Hillebert Bay
Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN
26.69
95DEN
26.69
PB
  
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96, DEN
26.72
96DEN
26.72
PB
  
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
26.79
93DEN
26.79
PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
27.07
95DEN
27.07
PB
  
Matilde Maria Christensen
Matilde Maria Christensen 99, DEN
27.30
99DEN
27.30
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
28.26
99DEN
28.26
PB
  
Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen
Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen 96, DEN
28.65
96DEN
28.65
PB
  
Therese Helk Olesen
Therese Helk Olesen 99, DEN
28.69
99DEN
28.69
PB
  
Liselotte K Nørgård
Liselotte K Nørgård 93, DEN
28.70
93DEN
28.70
SB
  
Ditte Troest
Ditte Troest 96, DEN
28.70
96DEN
28.70
SB
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
28.76
99DEN
28.76
PB
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
28.79
00DEN
28.79
PB
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
28.82
00FIN
28.82
PB
  
Katarina Høj
Katarina Høj 99, DEN
29.21
99DEN
29.21
PB
  
Henriette Schnack
Henriette Schnack 00, DEN
29.31
00DEN
29.31
  
Tinna Berg Jørgensen
Tinna Berg Jørgensen 99, DEN
29.55
99DEN
29.55
SB
  
Suzanne Andersen
Suzanne Andersen 00, DEN
29.78
00DEN
29.78
PB
  
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen 00, DEN
30.51
00DEN
30.51
PB
  
Maria Bruun
Maria Bruun 99, DEN
30.52
99DEN
30.52
PB
  
Louise Andersen
Louise Andersen 99, DEN
31.02
99DEN
31.02
PB
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
31.57
99DEN
31.57
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
40.88
98DEN
40.88
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
42.28
98DEN
42.28
PB
  
Rikke Madsen
Rikke Madsen 97, DEN
42.60
97DEN
42.60
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
43.28
97GER
43.28
SB
  
Ida Vigsø Kristensen
Ida Vigsø Kristensen 97, DEN
43.30
97DEN
43.30
PB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
44.25
97DEN
44.25
SB
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
44.27
98DEN
44.27
PB
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
44.51
98DEN
44.51
PB
  
Sara Debesardottir
Sara Debesardottir 98, DEN
44.60
98DEN
44.60
PB
  
Sofie Binou Nielsen
Sofie Binou Nielsen 97, DEN
45.60
97DEN
45.60
PB
  
Frederikke Mortensen
Frederikke Mortensen 98, DEN
45.76
98DEN
45.76
PB
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
46.54
98DEN
46.54
PB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
47.43
98DEN
47.43
  
Josefine R. Jensen
Josefine R. Jensen 97, DEN
47.48
97DEN
47.48
  
Maia Nielsen Arad
Maia Nielsen Arad 98, DEN
47.74
98DEN
47.74
  
Mathilde Rahn
Mathilde Rahn 97, DEN
49.19
97DEN
49.19
PB
  
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen 97, DEN
51.44
97DEN
51.44
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ulfberg
Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
58.33
SB
  
1Josefin Thompson
Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.72
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.72
PB
  
2Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK
58.55
Göteborgs KIK
58.55
PB
  
2Elin Nilsson
Elin Nilsson 88, IFK Växjö
1:01.28
IFK Växjö
1:01.28
PB
  
3Caroline AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
59.41
SB
  
5Camilla Bergqvist
1:00.63
Turebergs FK
1:00.63
SB
  
6Malin Lignell
Malin Lignell 92, Stocksäter
1:00.95
Stocksäters IF
1:00.95
SB
  
3Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
57.24
Göteborgs KIK
57.24
PB
  
6Lina Persson
59.23
Malmö AI
59.23
PB
  
8Vendela Mindelöf
56.83
Hässelby SK
56.83
SB
  
Line Køhlert
Line Køhlert 93, DEN
57.65
93DEN
57.65
PB
  
Sarah Julie Michelsen
Sarah Julie Michelsen 95, DEN
59.67
95DEN
59.67
PB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
1:00.40
95DEN
1:00.40
PB
  
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen
Bianca Brahmer Svendsen 96, DEN
1:01.09
96DEN
1:01.09
  
Marie N Duesund
Marie N Duesund 96, DEN
1:01.87
96DEN
1:01.87
PB
  
Christine H. Garder
Christine H. Garder 96, DEN
1:02.16
96DEN
1:02.16
PB
  
Tanja Ravnholt
Tanja Ravnholt 87, DEN
1:02.77
87DEN
1:02.77
  
Nathalie Kold Hansen
Nathalie Kold Hansen 91, DEN
1:03.87
91DEN
1:03.87
SB
  
Liselotte K Nørgård
Liselotte K Nørgård 93, DEN
1:03.96
93DEN
1:03.96
SB
  
Christina Orina
Christina Orina 91, DEN
1:05.19
91DEN
1:05.19
  
Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen
Marie Meldgaard Jakobsen 96, DEN
1:06.20
96DEN
1:06.20
PB
  
Rikke Hansen
Rikke Hansen 94, DEN
1:09.05
94DEN
1:09.05
  
Final B
2Stina M JanssonGefle IF
58.14
PB
  
3Emelie Bley
Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve
58.16
GoIF Tjalve
58.16
PB
  
4Isabell Norstedt
59.55
IFK Helsingborg
59.55
PB
  
6Malin Lindblom
58.34
Turebergs FK
58.34
SB
  
7Hanna HermanssonKils AIK
1:00.76
SB
  
7Hanna Nilsson
Hanna Nilsson 88, Spårvägen
1:00.77
Spårvägens FK
1:00.77
SB
  
7Åsa Söderlund
Åsa Söderlund 93, Västerås FK
1:00.97
Västerås FK
1:00.97
SB
  
8Erica Johansson
1:03.00
Tanums IF
1:03.00
SB
  
9Frida Grindheim
1:02.85
IFK Helsingborg
1:02.85
PB
  
Final C
2Evelina LandstedtFalu IK
1:00.42
PB
  
3Minda Langmoen
1:00.97
Ullevi FK
1:00.97
PB
  
5Josefin Edwall
1:01.88
Danderyds SK
1:01.88
SB
  
6Sofie Tornström
1:03.72
IK Lerum FI
1:03.72
SB
  
7Jasmin Sabir
59.62
Hammarby IF
59.62
SB
  
8Anna Rydin
1:03.97
Ullevi FK
1:03.97
SB
  
9Evelina Dahlberg
1:05.19
Högby IF
1:05.19
SB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Katarina Høj
Katarina Høj 99, DEN
1:44.20
99DEN
1:44.20
PB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
1:46.07
99DEN
1:46.07
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
1:48.45
00DEN
1:48.45
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
1:51.09
99DEN
1:51.09
PB
  
Maria Bruun
Maria Bruun 99, DEN
1:53.83
99DEN
1:53.83
PB
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
1:54.24
99DEN
1:54.24
  
Asta Kielgast
Asta Kielgast 99, DEN
1:54.50
99DEN
1:54.50
  
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen
Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN
2:00.17
00DEN
2:00.17
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
2:16.64
96DEN
2:16.64
  
Marie Munk Jakobsen
Marie Munk Jakobsen 91, DEN
2:17.90
91DEN
2:17.90
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
2:18.85
98DEN
2:18.85
  
Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
2:19.20
96DEN
2:19.20
PB
  
Christine H. Garder
Christine H. Garder 96, DEN
2:23.50
96DEN
2:23.50
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
2:24.08
98DEN
2:24.08
  
Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
2:25.28
97DEN
2:25.28
PB
  
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95, DEN
2:25.42
95DEN
2:25.42
SB
  
Sara Debesardottir
Sara Debesardottir 98, DEN
2:30.25
98DEN
2:30.25
PB
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
2:34.27
97DEN
2:34.27
SB
  
Emma O. Sørensen
Emma O. Sørensen 98, DEN
2:34.77
98DEN
2:34.77
PB
  
Josefine Artmann Kristensen
Josefine Artmann Kristensen 97, DEN
2:37.57
97DEN
2:37.57
SB
  
Emilie Fraisse
Emilie Fraisse 94, DEN
2:37.81
94DEN
2:37.81
  
Josefine R. Jensen
Josefine R. Jensen 97, DEN
2:38.51
97DEN
2:38.51
  
Lærke Christensen
Lærke Christensen 98, DEN
2:38.67
98DEN
2:38.67
PB
  
Sofie Dahl
Sofie Dahl 97, DEN
2:41.60
97DEN
2:41.60
PB
  
Mathilde Rahn
Mathilde Rahn 97, DEN
2:43.05
97DEN
2:43.05
  
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen 97, DEN
2:52.04
97DEN
2:52.04
PB
  
Amanda S Mortensen
Amanda S Mortensen 98, DEN
2:58.56
98DEN
2:58.56
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Linn Söderholm
4:32.10
Sävedalens AIK
4:32.10
PB
  
3Isabelle Brauer
4:34.40
Hässelby SK
4:34.40
PB
  
7Linnéa Smeds
Linnéa Smeds 85, Spårvägen
4:37.76
Spårvägens FK
4:37.76
PB
  
7Maja Hultin
4:52.48
IK Orient
4:52.48
PB
  
9Malin Börjesjö
4:59.65
Sundbybergs IK
4:59.65
PB
  
Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:36.45
96DEN
4:36.45
PB
  
Bjørk Herup Olsen
Bjørk Herup Olsen 91, DEN
4:37.31
91DEN
4:37.31
PB
  
Maria Andersen
Maria Andersen 98, DEN
4:45.02
98DEN
4:45.02
PB
  
Marie Munk Jakobsen
Marie Munk Jakobsen 91, DEN
4:46.37
91DEN
4:46.37
  
Mia Godtfredsen
Mia Godtfredsen 98, DEN
4:55.39
98DEN
4:55.39
  
Caroline Tauson
Caroline Tauson 94, DEN
4:56.64
94DEN
4:56.64
SB
  
Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
5:14.03
99DEN
5:14.03
  
Asta Kielgast
Asta Kielgast 99, DEN
5:15.54
99DEN
5:15.54
PB
  
Hannah Illum Petersen
Hannah Illum Petersen 00, DEN
5:15.61
00DEN
5:15.61
PB
  
Emilie Fraisse
Emilie Fraisse 94, DEN
5:17.17
94DEN
5:17.17
PB
  
Karolina Nilsson
Karolina Nilsson 96, DEN
5:17.66
96DEN
5:17.66
SB
  
Maria Bruun
Maria Bruun 99, DEN
5:37.28
99DEN
5:37.28
PB
  
Karin Holm Simonsen
Karin Holm Simonsen 99, DEN
5:37.85
99DEN
5:37.85
PB
  
Astrid Bager
Astrid Bager 99, DEN
5:54.52
99DEN
5:54.52
  
Final B
1Sara Gunnarsson
5:24.41
Mölndals AIK
5:24.41
PB
  
1Annie Svensson
5:28.91
Örgryte IS
5:28.91
PB
  
2Alma Pihlblad
Alma Pihlblad 96, Högbo GIF
4:56.32
Högbo GIF
4:56.32
PB
  
3Sandra Nilsson
4:49.82
Åhus FIK
4:49.82
SB
  
3Malin Jonsson
Malin Jonsson 96, Sävedalen
4:57.41
Sävedalens AIK
4:57.41
PB
  
3Lovisa Bardh
5:35.42
SK Graal
5:35.42
PB
  
4Johanna Andersson
5:01.49
Mölndals AIK
5:01.49
PB
  
4Stina Johansson
5:36.77
Tranås AIF
5:36.77
PB
  
6Anna Dahlsjö
5:01.52
Mölndals AIK
5:01.52
PB
  
7Filippa Lindnér
5:11.58
PB
  
8Alice Andersson
5:13.32
Mölndals AIK
5:13.32
PB
  
8Jill Höstman
5:24.74
IK Lerum FI
5:24.74
PB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

Sara Schou Kristensen
Sara Schou Kristensen 97, DEN
6:48.19
97DEN
6:48.19
PB
  
Augusta Korsgaard
Augusta Korsgaard 97, DEN
7:22.22
97DEN
7:22.22
PB
  
Lærke Christensen
Lærke Christensen 98, DEN
7:27.29
98DEN
7:27.29
PB
  
Amanda S Mortensen
Amanda S Mortensen 98, DEN
8:35.63
98DEN
8:35.63
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

Karolina Nilsson
Karolina Nilsson 96, DEN
11:20.72
96DEN
11:20.72
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Bjørk Herup Olsen
Bjørk Herup Olsen 91, DEN
10:55.28
91DEN
10:55.28
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
Caroline Hartmann Carlsen
Caroline Hartmann Carlsen 97, DEN
12.17
97DEN
12.17
PB
  
Camilla Motzkus
Camilla Motzkus 97, DEN
12.47
97DEN
12.47
PB
  
Karoline Mangor
Karoline Mangor 98, DEN
12.60
98DEN
12.60
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
12.71
97DEN
12.71
PB
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
12.77
97DEN
12.77
PB
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
12.98
97GER
12.98
SB
  
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN
13.06
98DEN
13.06
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
13.78
97DEN
13.78
PB
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
13.95
98DEN
13.95
PB
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
14.72
97DEN
14.72
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
15.31
93DEN
15.31
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
16.37
93DEN
16.37
  
Christine Lund Jensen
Christine Lund Jensen 91, DEN
16.94
91DEN
16.94
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Sofie Albrechtsen
Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN
1.67
95DEN
1.67
  
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.64
95DEN
1.64
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
1.57
94DEN
1.57
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
1.57
99DEN
1.57
PB
  
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
1.56
98DEN
1.56
PB
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
1.54
96DEN
1.54
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
1.52
97DEN
1.52
  
Lara Roessler
Lara Roessler 94, DEN
1.51
94DEN
1.51
SB
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
1.47
97DEN
1.47
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
1.47
97GER
1.47
PB
  
Helene Nyby
Helene Nyby 99, DEN
1.47
99DEN
1.47
PB
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
1.43
98DEN
1.43
  
Anne Rantzau
Anne Rantzau 98, DEN
1.43
98DEN
1.43
  
Laura Lund Nørgaard
Laura Lund Nørgaard 98, DEN
1.43
98DEN
1.43
  
Sabrina Kjær Møller
Sabrina Kjær Møller 97, DEN
1.41
97DEN
1.41
SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
1.41
97DEN
1.41
=PB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
1.38
99DEN
1.38
  
Emilie Persson
Emilie Persson 99, DEN
1.38
99DEN
1.38
=PB
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
1.34
97DEN
1.34
  
Olivia Tuokila
Olivia Tuokila 00, FIN
1.27
00FIN
1.27
PB
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
1.25
98DEN
1.25
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

Line Renée Jensen
Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN
3.62
92DEN
3.62
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.10
94DEN
3.10
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
3.01
96DEN
3.01
  
Ida Hillebert Bay
Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN
2.84
95DEN
2.84
  
Sandra Christensen
Sandra Christensen 95, DEN
2.44
95DEN
2.44
  
Maria Selck
Maria Selck 99, DEN
2.38
99DEN
2.38
  
Emilie Fraisse
Emilie Fraisse 94, DEN
1.91
94DEN
1.91
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
5.76
98DEN
5.76
+0.4 PB DUR-14
  
Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
5.67
94DEN
5.67
+1.1 SB
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.62
98DEN
5.62
+1.8 PB
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
5.46w
96DEN
5.46w
+2.2
  
Stella Jørgensen
Stella Jørgensen 96, DEN
5.38
96DEN
5.38
+0.7
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
5.35
89DEN
5.35
+1.2
  
Emma Beiter Bomme
Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN
5.33
98DEN
5.33
+1.2
  
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
5.31
98DEN
5.31
0.0 DUR-14
  
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
5.31
95DEN
5.31
+0.5
  
Lærke Nilsson
Lærke Nilsson 98, DEN
5.30
98DEN
5.30
+1.3 DUR-14
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
5.18
96DEN
5.18
+1.2
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
5.10
97DEN
5.10
+1.8
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
4.99
97DEN
4.99
+0.7 PB
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
4.95
89NOR
4.95
+0.6 SB
  
Marie Caroline Vermund
Marie Caroline Vermund 95, DEN
4.91
95DEN
4.91
+0.9 SB
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
4.86w
97DEN
4.86w
+3.0
  
Samantha Jensen
Samantha Jensen 96, DEN
4.84
96DEN
4.84
+0.3 SB
  
Elisabeth Dorsche
Elisabeth Dorsche 98, DEN
4.76
98DEN
4.76
+0.8
  
Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
4.70
97DEN
4.70
+1.3
  
Louise Malmqvist
Louise Malmqvist 96, DEN
4.67
96DEN
4.67
+1.2
  
Ditte Schmidt
Ditte Schmidt 97, DEN
4.66
97DEN
4.66
+1.1
  
Katharina Dalsgaard
Katharina Dalsgaard 98, DEN
4.66
98DEN
4.66
+1.2
  
Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
4.62
97GER
4.62
+0.8
  
Sandra Christensen
Sandra Christensen 95, DEN
4.58
95DEN
4.58
+0.5
  
Cathrine V. Ott
Cathrine V. Ott 96, DEN
4.33
96DEN
4.33
+1.3
  
Anne Rantzau
Anne Rantzau 98, DEN
4.23
98DEN
4.23
+1.4
  
Leonora Hede
Leonora Hede 98, DEN
4.17
98DEN
4.17
+2.0
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
4.04w
98DEN
4.04w
+2.6
  
Marita Káradóttir Petersen
Marita Káradóttir Petersen 98, DEN
4.03
98DEN
4.03
+0.7
  
Katrine Glassau Larsen
Katrine Glassau Larsen 97, DEN
3.84w
97DEN
3.84w
+2.1
  
Katrine Glassau Larsen
Katrine Glassau Larsen 97, DEN
3.78
97DEN
3.78
+0.1
  
Final B
1Anna Sunneborn
Anna Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen
5.21
Spårvägens FK
5.21
+0.5 PB
  
1Rima Beyed
5.01
IFK Lund
5.01
–0.4 SB
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
5.83
KFUM Örebro
5.83
+1.9 PB
  
8Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.51
+0.9 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
12.29
83DEN
12.29
+0.7
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
12.02
89DEN
12.02
+1.4 SB
  
Laetitia Bruun
Laetitia Bruun 94, DEN
11.97
94DEN
11.97
–0.6
  
Maren Høgberget
Maren Høgberget 89, NOR
11.57
89NOR
11.57
0.0 SB
  
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen
Cecilie Bønnelycke Hansen 97, DEN
11.25
97DEN
11.25
+0.3 PB
  
Samantha Jensen
Samantha Jensen 96, DEN
10.88
96DEN
10.88
+1.2
  
Sophie Roessler
Sophie Roessler 96, DEN
10.85
96DEN
10.85
+0.2
  
Freja Nowack
Freja Nowack 97, DEN
10.12
97DEN
10.12
+0.6
  
Klara Fomsgaard
Klara Fomsgaard 98, DEN
9.94
98DEN
9.94
+1.3 PB
  
Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
9.79
96DEN
9.79
+0.4 SB
  
Anna Nedergaard
Anna Nedergaard 98, DEN
9.68
98DEN
9.68
+0.6
  
Ditte Mikkelsen
Ditte Mikkelsen 97, DEN
9.60
97DEN
9.60
+1.3
  
Edna Maria Debes
Edna Maria Debes 97, DEN
9.26
97DEN
9.26
+1.5
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Freja Lomholt
Freja Lomholt 99, DEN
11.95
99DEN
11.95
PB
  
Emilie R Hansen
Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN
11.05
99DEN
11.05
  
Vicki Dahl
Vicki Dahl 00, DEN
9.88
00DEN
9.88
  
Sarah Bahat
Sarah Bahat 99, DEN
9.58
99DEN
9.58
  
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen
Caroline Sjørslev Christensen 00, DEN
8.76
00DEN
8.76
  
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen
Mathilde Prietzel Nielsen 00, DEN
8.53
00DEN
8.53
PB
  
Suzanne Andersen
Suzanne Andersen 00, DEN
7.99
00DEN
7.99
  
Sarah Winther Jensen
Sarah Winther Jensen 99, DEN
7.52
99DEN
7.52
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

2Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
13.99
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
44.91
91DEN
44.91
  
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
38.97
96DEN
38.97
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
38.51
96DEN
38.51
  
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
37.85
95DEN
37.85
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
34.41
94DEN
34.41
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
50.04
93DEN
50.04
  
Louise Theil Lundberg
Louise Theil Lundberg 95, DEN
45.52
95DEN
45.52
  
Amalie Ø. Lange
Amalie Ø. Lange 96, DEN
35.40
96DEN
35.40
  
Marie Aagaard
Marie Aagaard 96, DEN
33.60
96DEN
33.60
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Nina Otto
Nina Otto 92, DEN
44.95
92DEN
44.95
  
Fawzie Otour
Fawzie Otour 96, DEN
27.82
96DEN
27.82
  
F19 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
2Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
12.32
PB
  
3Marie Sönnerfors
12.44
Spårvägens FK
12.44
SB
  
5Julia Karlsson
12.93
Hammarby IF
12.93
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
4Anna Birgersson
12.80
Karlskoga FI
12.80
PB
  
6Anna BacklundIFK Lund
13.05
SB
  
7Malin Ramnewall
13.32
Falkenbergs IK
13.32
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
8Elvira Lindström
Elvira Lindström 94, Skellefteå AIK
13.19
Skellefteå AIK
13.19
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Charlotte SkogströmHässelby SK
12.82
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
6Sofia Jäger StenbergSundbybergs IK
13.10
SB
  
8Hanna Malm
Hanna Malm 94, Helsingborg
13.35
IFK Helsingborg
13.35
SB
  
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Skagersten
58.74
Varbergs GIF
58.74
SB
  
2Emma Forss
Emma Forss 94, Hammarby
1:01.60
Hammarby IF
1:01.60
PB
  
3Ellen Narfgren
1:01.91
Hammarby IF
1:01.91
PB
  
6Anna Jonsson SundbergHammarby IF
1:04.99
PB
  
F19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
5:04.19
Sävedalens AIK
5:04.19
SB
  
1Ebba Orava
Ebba Orava 93, Falkenberg
5:18.84
Falkenbergs IK
5:18.84
PB
  
3Maria Larsson
4:34.96
Ullevi FK
4:34.96
PB
  
4Ida Holm
4:38.66
IK Lerum FI
4:38.66
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Louise Arvidsson
5.31
Vittsjö GIK
5.31
0.0 SB
  
1Jennifer CzerapowiczUllevi FK
5.29
+1.0 SB
  
1Elina Rapp
5.19
IK Sisu
5.19
+1.7 PB
  
1Johanna Pettersson
5.15
KFUM Örebro
5.15
+0.3 PB
  
1Julia Gustafsson
Julia Gustafsson 94, KFUM Örebro
5.08
KFUM Örebro
5.08
+0.1 PB
  
4Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.58
Göteborgs KIK
5.58
+0.5 PB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
5Malin Skogström
13.16
Hässelby SK
13.16
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
6Rakel RosshagenTäby IS
13.07
SB
  
7Felicia Engman
13.35
Upsala IF
13.35
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
4Johanna StrandbergIFK Halmstad
13.16
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
4Elin Tornhed
Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö
12.77
IFK Växjö
12.77
PB
  
4Isabelle PauksensRånäs 4H
13.18
SB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma GustafssonIK Ymer
1:00.53
PB
  
1Linnea Karlsson
1:01.44
Varbergs GIF
1:01.44
PB
  
3Susanne Johansson
1:05.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:05.19
PB
  
4Hedda Hedenskog
1:01.98
Hässelby SK
1:01.98
PB
  
6Eveliina Hiltunen
1:02.80
Ullevi FK
1:02.80
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Malin SmetanaIK Lerum FI
2.84
PB
  
8Sara Skogman
3.16
Örgryte IS
3.16
SB
  
F16 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
5Sara Derelöv
13.16
Motala AIF
13.16
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
6Johanna Norén
13.46
IF Göta Karlstad
13.46
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
6Fanny Holgersson
13.29
FIF Gnistan
13.29
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
2Ellinor EnglundhSäters IF
12.76
PB
  
4Hanna Palmqvist
12.89
Mölndals AIK
12.89
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
5Johanna Elfving
Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro
13.48
KFUM Örebro
13.48
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Linnéa Hård
13.14
Karlskoga FI
13.14
SB
  
Heat 8
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
12.78
GoIF Tjalve
12.78
PB
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Adriana Janic
1.68
Malmö AI
1.68
SB
  
3Amanda GabrielssonWärnamo SK
1.68
SB
  
5Ylva Engdahl
1.65
Danderyds SK
1.65
SB
  
F15 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
4Filippa Öljemark
13.41
Mölndals AIK
13.41
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
12.89
KFUM Örebro
12.89
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Ellen Oweling
13.16
IFK Lidingö
13.16
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
2Emmie Johansson
13.13
Kongahälla AIK
13.13
PB
  
Heat 9
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
5Clara JosefssonFalu IK
13.43
PB
  
Heat 10
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Maja Sörebro
Maja Sörebro 97, Kristinehamn
13.44
IFK Kristinehamn
13.44
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
10.59
Göteborgs KIK
10.59
+1.5 PB
  
1Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
10.49
IFK Växjö
10.49
+0.8 PB
  
1Paulina Toresäter
10.33
Enköpings AI
10.33
+0.4 SB
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
9.96
Linköpings GIF
9.96
+0.9 PB
  
5Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
11.13
–0.1 PB
  
6Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
10.92
F Stenungsunds FI
10.92
+1.7 PB
  
8Anna Larsson
10.85
Varbergs GIF
10.85
–0.5 PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linn KarlssonKils AIK
34.47
PB
  
F15 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Skogström
32.73
Hässelby SK
32.73
PB
  
2Lovisa SjöstrandIF Castor
40.32
SB
  
5Elin Svensson
37.64
Ullevi FK
37.64
SB
  
6Mathilda Rydin
37.32
Sävedalens AIK
37.32
PB
  
F14 100 m     
Heat 3
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
2Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.28
Göteborgs KIK
13.28
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Victoria Sandsjoe
13.44
IF Göta Karlstad
13.44
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
3Stina Ahlbertz
Stina Ahlbertz 98, Göteborgs KIK
13.37w
Göteborgs KIK
13.37w
  
Heat 8
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Josefin Persson
12.97
Sävedalens AIK
12.97
PB
  
Heat 11
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.98
Linköpings GIF
12.98
PB
  
Heat 12
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Miranda UttgrenTanums IF
13.04
SB
  
Heat 13
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Isa Andersson
Isa Andersson 98, Helsingborg
12.99
IFK Helsingborg
12.99
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Matilda BlomstrandWärnamo SK
2.61
PB
  
5Jessica Sarhede
2.61
Öresund FK
2.61
SB
  
F14 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

9Mikaela Linnér
34.62
IFK Växjö
34.62
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Hanna BielkeTäby IS
2.61
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

2Martina BörjessonIK Lerum FI
33.45
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Wärff
1.54
Öresund FK
1.54
SB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Dahlberg
36.63
Eslövs AI
36.63
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik