27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 239 (118+121)   Starter: 247 (123+124)


select distinct results10.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results10.Ind AS Indiiy, results10.ID AS ID, results10.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results10.eventname AS en2, results10.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results10.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results10.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results10.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results10.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results10.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results10.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results10.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results10.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results10.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results10.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results10.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results10.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results10.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results10.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results10.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results10 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results10.ID AND CASE WHEN results10.Sex=1 and (results10.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results10.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results10.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results10.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results10.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results10.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results10.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results10.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results10.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results10.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results10.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results10.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results10.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results10.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results10.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results10.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results10.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results10.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results10.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results10.Sex=2 OR results10.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results10.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results10.Sex=2 OR results10.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results10.CID= 12962084 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results10.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results10.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results10.AGO END, results10.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
7Michael SkaleniusIF Kville
23.55
SB
  
8Mattias Green
Mattias Green 88, Trelleborg
23.75
IFK Trelleborg
23.75
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
5Daniel OlssonIFK Lund
23.28
SB
  
6Alexander LundholmIFK Tumba
23.67
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
3Erik Lindahl
22.40
IF Kville
22.40
PB
  
4Fredrik Hallinder
22.65
Turebergs FK
22.65
SB
  
5Gustav Karnebäck
22.95
Turebergs FK
22.95
SB
  
6Daniel Katuric
23.01
Bromma IF
23.01
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3Maximus Fröjd
Maximus Fröjd 90, Strömstads IF
22.23
Strömstads IF
22.23
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
4Simon Mukiibi
22.72
Huddinge AIS
22.72
SB
  
5Pierre KazeroonyIF Kville
22.85
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

7Martin AnderssonIK Ymer
38.21
PB
  
Final B
4Felix So
Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg
38.90
IFK Göteborg
38.90
PB
  
5Florian Plathe
40.19
Brattås CK
40.19
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Viktor Andersson
2:00.68
Hässelby SK
2:00.68
SB
  
4Lars Drageryd
Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro
2:01.03
KFUM Örebro
2:01.03
PB
  
5Gustav Karnebäck
1:57.53
Turebergs FK
1:57.53
SB
  
5Daniel MalmqvistIF Udd
2:01.36
SB
  
2Tomas Hultgren
1:54.96
Ludvika FFI
1:54.96
PB
  
3Philip Lundell
1:55.00
Hammarby IF
1:55.00
PB
  
4Johan Walldén
1:49.64
Gefle IF
1:49.64
=SB
  
8Axel Andersson
1:57.84
Mölndals AIK
1:57.84
SB
  
Final B
1Desmond Manu
Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen
1:56.87
Sävedalens AIK
1:56.87
SB
  
1Jeppe Thomsen
1:59.30
Malmö AI
1:59.30
SB
  
2Fredrik Hallinder
1:53.67
Turebergs FK
1:53.67
SB
  
4Arvid Berglund
1:57.77
Tranås AIF
1:57.77
PB
  
8Niklas Jonsson
2:01.62
Hammarby IF
2:01.62
PB
  
Final C
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
1:53.85
Björnstorps IF
1:53.85
PB
  
3Fredrik BjörklundHälle IF
1:54.30
SB
  
5Robin Leanderson
1:54.55
Malmö AI
1:54.55
PB
  
8Alexander Persson
1:56.16
Hammarby IF
1:56.16
SB
  
9Christopher SvenssonHälle IF
1:57.10
SB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Strandberg
5:54.90
Malmö AI
5:54.90
PB
  
1Jakob Vikenadler
5:56.14
Sävedalens AIK
5:56.14
PB
  
8Nigusu Solomon
5:53.30
Huddinge AIS
5:53.30
PB
  
9Mohamed Bile
5:54.82
Villstad GIF
5:54.82
PB
  
Final B
1Gustav Bivstedt
6:33.16
Hässelby SK
6:33.16
PB
  
Final C
1Kalle Berglund
6:42.25
UF Contact
6:42.25
PB
  
1Sebastian Gonzalez
6:47.75
Rånäs 4H
6:47.75
PB
  
3Maximilian Markl
6:25.29
IK Westmannia
6:25.29
PB
  
9Linus Persson
Linus Persson 95, Ängelholm
6:35.80
Ängelholms IF
6:35.80
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian RobertssonKlippans FK
9:27.34
PB
  
1Simon Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
9:39.05
SB
  
6Erik Norrbom
9:13.76
Turebergs FK
9:13.76
PB
  
9Jesper Bokefors
9:22.07
Upsala IF
9:22.07
PB
  
Final B
2Andreas Pålsson
9:38.48
Spårvägens FK
9:38.48
PB
  
4Alfred Wreeby
9:49.15
Mosjö FK
9:49.15
PB
  
5Emanuel Örtengren
9:49.39
IFK Lidingö
9:49.39
PB
  
6Sebastian Stöckemann
9:57.24
IFK Växjö
9:57.24
PB
  
8Mattias Ohlsson
9:58.95
Heleneholms IF
9:58.95
PB
  
9Max Harris
Max Harris 93, Helsingborg
10:00.42
IFK Helsingborg
10:00.42
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
3Nicklas NilssonBromma IF
14.63
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

9Rasmus TjärndalUllevi FK
4.13
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

9Richard AnderssonHellas FK
13.53
+0.9 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

6Jonathan Gren
40.14
Örgryte IS
40.14
PB
  
P19 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
2Jesper Lang
22.40
Malmö AI
22.40
SB
  
6Rasmus Nilsson EbersHuddinge AIS
23.27
SB
  
7Johan Nilsson
Johan Nilsson 92, Söderhamn
23.81
Söderhamns IF
23.81
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
7Fredrik Wide
23.83
Bromma IF
23.83
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
3Niklas Johansson
Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI
22.73
F Stenungsunds FI
22.73
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
2Daniel Nordqvist
22.76
IF Göta
22.76
PB
  
3Victor EmanuelssonTurebergs FK
23.22
SB
  
5Robin Weetom
23.86
Ullevi FK
23.86
PB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Anton GustavssonIFK Arboga
22.03
PB
  
3Anton Nilsson
22.85
Huddinge AIS
22.85
PB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Alexander WittlockHanvikens SK
22.70
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Marcus Nilsson
14.74
Högby IF
14.74
PB
  
2Mahyar Noghani
14.77
Ullevi FK
14.77
PB
  
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan LyttbackaUmedalens IF
12.43
+2.0 PB
  
1Samuel Wiktorsson
12.26
Trångsvikens IF
12.26
+0.5 SB
  
1Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
12.06
+0.9 PB
  
5Sadeeh Mbye
13.73
Ullevi FK
13.73
+0.9 SB
  
8John Carlsson
13.14
Riviera FI
13.14
+1.2 SB
  
9Martin MohebbiGefle IF
13.07
+1.2 SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

6Tom Södrén
40.57
Rånäs 4H
40.57
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
4Hector Falk
Hector Falk 93, Nyköping
22.72
Nyköpings BIS
22.72
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Lukas Graff
23.63
Bromma IF
23.63
PB
  
5Marcus GunderydTäby IS
23.73
PB
  
6Thomas NordgrenBromma IF
24.27
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
4Oskar Persson
24.18
Ullevi FK
24.18
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
3Carl Sténson
23.33
Hellas FK
23.33
PB
  
5Christoffer OhlssonUmedalens IF
24.05
PB
  
6Simon Ståhl
24.22
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
2Kevin Perera
Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg
14.79
IFK Helsingborg
14.79
PB
  
3Dennis Eriksson
14.89
Sundsvalls FI
14.89
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
4Fredrik WohlfahrtTäby IS
15.60
PB
  
6Fredrik Uggla StrahlHellas FK
16.78
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
5Niclas RichardssonGefle IF
16.08
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
5Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
16.22
Västerås FK
16.22
SB
  
7Geir Thyresson
Geir Thyresson 93, Stocksäter
17.50
Stocksäters IF
17.50
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Geir Thyresson
Geir Thyresson 93, Stocksäter
1.77
Stocksäters IF
1.77
PB
  
9Hampus Larsson
Hampus Larsson 93, Katrineholm
1.85
Katrineholms SK
1.85
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Geir Thyresson
Geir Thyresson 93, Stocksäter
11.81
Stocksäters IF
11.81
–0.3 PB
  
3Gustav Fridh
13.57
Huddinge AIS
13.57
+0.2 PB
  
5Gunnar Odenman
12.93
Hammarby IF
12.93
–0.8 SB
  
6Anton Berg
12.78
IF Udd
12.78
–0.9 SB
  
8Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
12.05
Södertälje IF
12.05
–1.2 PB
  
P16 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Niklas Pålsson
22.69
Mölndals AIK
22.69
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
2Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
23.34
PB
  
3Tim Jonsson
Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby
23.65
Hässelby SK
23.65
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
2Jacob Rhan
Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar
23.86
Glanshammars IF
23.86
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
2Emil Thessén
Emil Thessén 94, Västerås
23.74w
Västerås FK
23.74w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
5Robin SkärströmTanums IF
24.23
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
4Rickard Willman
15.12
Västerås FK
15.12
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
5Carl Sjöstedt
15.34
IF Göta
15.34
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
7Erik Mårtensson
16.55
Sundsvalls FI
16.55
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
13.52
+0.2 PB
  
2Jack Johansson
13.34
Laholm IF
13.34
+2.0 PB
  
8Patrik BirgerssonLaholm IF
12.19
+1.2 PB
  
9Martin Lindén
11.90
Hanvikens SK
11.90
+0.9 PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Ewertzh
37.76
Hammarby IF
37.76
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
3Felix Norén
Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm
14.35
Katrineholms SK
14.35
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
5Martin Selin
15.78
Ullevi FK
15.78
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
5Anton ÖsterlundIFK Tumba
15.60
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Jomyr
4.05
Örgryte IS
4.05
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3André Nyman
André Nyman 95, Svenljunga IK
45.46
Svenljunga IK
45.46
PB
  
5Tim Söderqvist
43.50
Dals Södra FFI
43.50
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Charles Mitala
13.78
Malmö AI
13.78
PB
  
2Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
14.18
PB
  
9Herman Olvik
15.75
Ullevi FK
15.75
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
5Florian Plathe
16.42
Brattås CK
16.42
PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
13.74
KFUM Örebro
13.74
PB
  
8Daniel Norén
11.55
Rånäs 4H
11.55
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Maria José ValenzuelaUllevi FK
26.48
PB
  
3Stine Meland Tomb
24.50
Hammarby IF
24.50
PB
  
3Lisa Aronsson
26.67
Hovslätts IK
26.67
PB
  
4Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
26.86
PB
  
5Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
24.65
PB
  
5Anna Westher
Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro
27.21
KFUM Örebro
27.21
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
5Malin JohanssonHellas FK
26.54
SB
  
6Julia Sederlin
26.88
Rånäs 4H
26.88
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
4Nuulu Ndiwabene
25.31
Spårvägens FK
25.31
SB
  
6Camilla Olsson
26.34
Hellas FK
26.34
PB
  
7Anette Persson
26.53
IF Kville
26.53
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
2Frida Claesson
25.07
Alingsås IF
25.07
SB
  
5Emma Ulfberg
Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.25
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.25
SB
  
7Louise Larsson
27.14
Hammarby IF
27.14
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
5Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
25.32
SB
  
7Karolina BusznyakIFK Tumba
26.63
SB
  
8Ann Hyvärinen
Ann Hyvärinen 90, KFUM Örebro
27.17
KFUM Örebro
27.17
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Jansson
40.13
Rånäs 4H
40.13
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
40.24
IFK Göteborg
40.24
PB
  
4Susanne SchüsslerIF Göta
41.30
PB
  
Final B
2Olivia Hawkins
43.09
Rånäs 4H
43.09
PB
  
Final C
1Elin Lindell
42.76
Hammarby IF
42.76
PB
  
2Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
43.28
Göteborgs KIK
43.28
PB
  
3Elvira Erixon
43.56
Mölndals AIK
43.56
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Meraf Bahta
2:10.35
Hälle IF
2:10.35
SB
  
1Jenny Håland
2:11.63
IFK Tumba
2:11.63
PB
  
2Lotta Lindsén
2:11.05
Turebergs FK
2:11.05
PB
  
3Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
2:12.76
Trollhättan FIK
2:12.76
PB
  
3Sanna Mustonen
2:16.42
Enhörna IF
2:16.42
SB
  
4Jessica Bloodworth
2:14.40
Tranås AIF
2:14.40
PB
  
5Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
2:17.31
Sävedalens AIK
2:17.31
SB
  
Final B
1Agnes Sjöström
2:14.11
IK Westmannia
2:14.11
PB
  
1Sandra CarlssonIK Ymer
2:18.88
PB
  
1Linnea Ivarsson
2:22.91
IK Lerum FI
2:22.91
PB
  
2Julia Blomberg
2:32.34
Mosjö FK
2:32.34
SB
  
8Maria Sandström
2:24.23
Malmö AI
2:24.23
SB
  
Final C
9Emma Bivstedt
2:30.07
Hässelby SK
2:30.07
SB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Lahti
6:27.01
Klippans FK
6:27.01
PB
  
1Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar
6:58.17
Glanshammars IF
6:58.17
PB
  
1Jenny Biesért
7:08.50
SK Graal
7:08.50
PB
  
3Isabell Norstedt
6:34.55
IFK Helsingborg
6:34.55
PB
  
4Linn Söderholm
6:41.77
Sävedalens AIK
6:41.77
PB
  
8Julia Ivehammar
Julia Ivehammar 96, Linköpings GIF
6:53.91
Linköpings GIF
6:53.91
PB
  
9Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
6:54.64
IFK Göteborg
6:54.64
PB
  
Final B
1Lisa Emilsson
7:39.64
PB
  
7Johanna Högardh
7:21.73
IFK Halmstad
7:21.73
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anna Mathisen
1.52
PB
  
1Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
1.52
Göteborgs KIK
1.52
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

7Nathalie Busk
3.65
Malmö AI
3.65
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Malin Andersson
Malin Andersson 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.93
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.93
–0.6 SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

7Mari Kogstad
Mari Kogstad 89, KFUM Örebro
39.28
KFUM Örebro
39.28
PB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
2Caroline Sandsjoe
24.97
IF Göta
24.97
SB
  
3Mary Ann AndreassonKFUM Arvika
25.00
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Malin Nyberg
25.98
Bromma IF
25.98
PB
  
4Tove Tengvall
25.99
Hammarby IF
25.99
SB
  
5Josefine Gabrielsson
26.79
Oskarshamns SK
26.79
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
4Therese Lindhe
Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn
26.93
IFK Kristinehamn
26.93
SB
  
5Josefin SahlströmMalmö AI
27.03
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3Erica Graveley
26.32
Bromma IF
26.32
PB
  
5Samantha Wikmark
27.30
Danderyds SK
27.30
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 91, Oskarshamn
25.28
Oskarshamns SK
25.28
SB
  
4Sara Jungersten
Sara Jungersten 92, IFK Göteborg
26.76
IFK Göteborg
26.76
PB
  
7Evelina Nyman Wänseth
27.18
Östersunds GIF
27.18
SB
  
8Sara GunnarssonIK Ymer
27.30
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
5Therese Jernbeck
26.54
IFK Lidingö
26.54
PB
  
7Louise Swärd
27.36
IK Finish
27.36
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Tina Runesson
26.44
FIF Gnistan
26.44
PB
  
5Angelica AdolfssonIF Kville
27.41
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Lisa Skagersten
25.72
Varbergs GIF
25.72
SB
  
5Frida Retsloff
27.37
Hammarby IF
27.37
SB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
5Lisa Linnell
14.95
Ljungby FIK
14.95
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Emma Fredriksson
14.86
Hammarby IF
14.86
SB
  
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Louise Wahlgren
11.00
Rånäs 4H
11.00
+1.5 PB
  
6Sofie Hallman
Sofie Hallman 92, Sävedalen
10.93
Sävedalens AIK
10.93
+1.6 SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Julia Wiberg
45.15
UF Contact
45.15
PB
  
3Camilla Norr-Ericson
42.25
GoIF Tjalve
42.25
SB
  
4Rebecka Johansson
37.60
Karlskoga FI
37.60
SB
  
5Julia Rabe
37.27
F Bålsta IK
37.27
SB
  
8Josefin KarlssonIK Orient
29.64
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Evelina Åhman
26.06
Sundsvalls FI
26.06
PB
  
4Lisa Sernbrandt
27.08
Huddinge AIS
27.08
SB
  
5Vendela von CorswantMölndals AIK
27.10
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
4Malin Trollsås
26.39
Danderyds SK
26.39
PB
  
4Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
26.47
SB
  
6Ellen Hjerpe Darrell
27.00
Göteborgs KIK
27.00
PB
  
7Lisa Berg
Lisa Berg 93, Huddinge
27.55
Huddinge AIS
27.55
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
5Rebecca Andersson
26.56
KFUM Örebro
26.56
PB
  
6Sofie Pettersson
27.23
Katrineholms SK
27.23
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Emma Löf Hagström
2:30.64
Spårvägens FK
2:30.64
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Emma Ehrlin
11.14
Ärla IF
11.14
+1.1 SB
  
9Kristin Dahlin HedqvistIK Viking
10.33
–0.1 SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
13.63
Trollhättan FIK
13.63
PB
  
F16 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Linnea BjörningerIK Ymer
25.11
PB
  
8Elsa Skagersten
26.24
Varbergs GIF
26.24
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Ellen Mattsson
Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter
26.47
Stocksäters IF
26.47
SB
  
4Matilda Boethius
Matilda Boethius 94, Östersunds GIF
26.95
Östersunds GIF
26.95
PB
  
5Anna Birgersson
26.97
Karlskoga FI
26.97
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
2Malin Ramnewall
26.03
Falkenbergs IK
26.03
PB
  
6Matilda Lago
Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK
27.48
Göteborgs KIK
27.48
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Sofia GrananderKils AIK
27.24
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
5Sanna Ohlström
27.41
Rånäs 4H
27.41
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
6Amanda Odesjö
15.75
Alingsås IF
15.75
PB
  
7Hanna Engberg
Hanna Engberg 94, Sävedalen
16.63
Sävedalens AIK
16.63
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
2Josefin Palm
14.78
Gefle IF
14.78
PB
  
3Sofia Johnsson
15.16
Hässelby SK
15.16
PB
  
4Sara AngelmyrIFK Nora
16.44
PB
  
5Ellen Mattsson
Ellen Mattsson 94, Stocksäter
16.80
Stocksäters IF
16.80
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
4Josefin MyrénIF Udd
15.50
PB
  
5Matilda Lago
Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK
16.21
Göteborgs KIK
16.21
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Julia GustafssonFrövi IK
10.55
+1.5 SB
  
3Liv Thorén
Liv Thorén 94, Göteborgs KIK
11.36
Göteborgs KIK
11.36
+0.4 PB
  
5Tea SvenssonIFK Lund
11.26
–0.2 SB
  
8Amanda Fransson
10.71
Kongahälla AIK
10.71
+0.9 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lina Bengtson
Lina Bengtson 94, Heleneholm
13.67
Heleneholms IF
13.67
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Jacobsson
43.20
Malmö AI
43.20
PB
  
2Frida FurebringIFK Lund
43.80
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Löke
1.70
Falu IK
1.70
PB
  
1Petra Svanberg
Petra Svanberg 95, Stenungsunds FI
1.52
F Stenungsunds FI
1.52
SB
  
7Sara Skogman
1.59
Örgryte IS
1.59
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

7Hanna JohanssonSäters IF
2.60
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Moa Larsson
30.06
SB
  
3Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
49.27
PB
  
5Marinda Petersson
44.45
Hässleholms AIS
44.45
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Vilma ÖhrmanIFK Lund
1.56
PB