0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Björemark Arvid Björemark 95, Rigor 2.90 | 95 | IF Rigor | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Örtberg Jesper Örtberg 95, Lerum 2.50 | 95 | IK Lerum FI | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Flisak Jakob Flisak 95, Ullevi 12.51 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 12.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 12.18 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Green Pettersson Johan Green Pettersson 95, Bokenäs 12.06 | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 11.65 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Carl Ivarsson Carl Ivarsson 96, Lerum 3.30 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Höjd extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lena Mårtensson | 91 | 1.52 | =PB | |||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg 8.05 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Angelica Karlsson Angelica Karlsson 93, Tanum 8.10 | 93 | Tanums IF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 8.14 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 10.75 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 10.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amalia Hallarås Amalia Hallarås 93, Göteborgs KIK 10.65 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
F16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sigrid Thunberg Sigrid Thunberg 93, Sävedalen 1.52 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Eskilstorp Sofia Eskilstorp 94, Mölndal 1.52 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Hjerpe Darrell Ellen Hjerpe Darrell 93, Göteborgs KIK 1.52 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 8.04 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 10.28 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Amber Helminski Amber Helminski 96, Rigor 7.86 | 96 | IF Rigor | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 3:05.89 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 3:05.89 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jill Höstman Jill Höstman 96, Lerum 1.63 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Karlsson Jennifer Karlsson 96, Tanum 10.78 | 96 | Tanums IF | 10.78 | =PB |