0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alen Besic Alen Besic 91, IFK Göteborg 51.80 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 51.80 | =PB | ||||
1 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 53.38 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 53.38 | =PB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 84, Sävedalen 8.89 | 84 | Sävedalens AIK | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Sävedalen 9.98 | 69 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.98 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anthon Gyllensten Anthon Gyllensten 90, Örgryte 13.16 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 13.16 | =SB | ||||
P19 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, Sisu 2.00 | 91 | IK Sisu | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alen Besic Alen Besic 91, IFK Göteborg 1.87 | 91 | IFK Göteborg | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Arbenäs Rasmus Arbenäs 91, Tranås 1.83 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Markus Saarela Markus Saarela 94, Trollhättan FIK 1.80 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Karl Teiffel Karl Teiffel 94, Mölndal 12.02 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Bryngelsson Erik Bryngelsson 95, Orient 1.82 | 95 | IK Orient | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Kronan 1.72 | 96 | IF Kronan | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johannes Svensson Johannes Svensson 96, Lund 1.68 | 96 | IFK Lund | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Felix So Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg 11.23 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Kronan 11.20 | 96 | IF Kronan | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Svensson Linnéa Svensson 89, Lerum 8.00 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 8.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Brorsson Lisa Brorsson 96, Wilske 7.92 | 96 | IK Wilske | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Sandell Linnea Sandell 96, Kronan 8.17 | 96 | IF Kronan | 8.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Strandberg Johanna Strandberg 95, Halmstad 8.18 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Camilla Andersson Camilla Andersson 90, Sävedalen 4:58.58 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:58.58 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson 92, Ymer 4:58.60 | 92 | IK Ymer | 4:58.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ulrika Gullberg Ulrika Gullberg 70, Brattås 5:19.44 | 70 | Brattås CK | 5:19.44 | =PB | ||||
Malin Cederqvist Malin Cederqvist 94, Göteborgs KIK 5:30.94 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:30.94 | =PB | |||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Örgryte 5.31 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 5.31 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Örgryte 11.03 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
F19 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 92, Lidköpings IS 9.06 | 92 | Lidköpings IS | 9.06 | = | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson 93, Villstad 13.63 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 13.63 | =PB | ||||
F16 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Matilda Lago Matilda Lago 94, Göteborgs KIK 5:17.33 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 5:17.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alma Evebring Alma Evebring 97, Wärnamo 5:22.22 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 5:22.22 | =PB | ||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Liv Thorén Liv Thorén 94, Göteborgs KIK 10.03 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.03 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS 3:06.11 | 95 | Lidköpings IS | 3:06.11 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Alessandra Wall Alessandra Wall 95, Ullevi 11.54 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ronja Olsson Ronja Olsson 95, Ullevi 11.34 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
F14 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat ? | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96, IFK Göteborg 26.44 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 26.44 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt 2.50 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 96, Ljungby 2.10 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Denise Petersson Denise Petersson 96, Ljungby 10.28 | 96 | Ljungby FIK | 10.28 | =PB |