0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Bilal Mohammed Seid Bilal Mohammed Seid 91, Sundbyberg 6:42.48 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 6:42.48 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m häck Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Peter Engström Peter Engström 63, Huddinge 30.75 | 63 | Huddinge AIS | 30.75 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Jönhagen Erik Jönhagen 91, Bromma 4.30 | 91 | Bromma IF | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
1 | Henrik Östlund Henrik Östlund 88, Huddinge 4.30 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Östling Daniel Östling 88, Lidingö 4.00 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 4.00 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Holmberg Patrik Holmberg 90, Huddinge 6.76 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.76 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Maluka Christian Maluka 91, Huddinge 6.48w | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 6.48w | +2.2 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 6.47 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.47 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 11.16 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Patrik Nilsson Patrik Nilsson 91, Hammarby 6:22.74 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 6:22.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Lundin Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg 6:22.91 | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | 6:22.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Jakobsson Henrik Jakobsson 88, Rånäs 6:27.28 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 6:27.28 | =PB | ||||
P19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fredrik Wide Fredrik Wide 91, Bromma 41.54 | 91 | Bromma IF | 41.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 91, Lund 41.68 | 91 | IFK Lund | 41.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filip Bergqvist Filip Bergqvist 90, Hässelby 41.96 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 41.96 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 38.98 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 38.98 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Viktor Eriksson Viktor Eriksson 92, Tureberg 43.61 | 92 | Turebergs FK | 43.61 | =SB | ||||
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 41.82 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 41.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Gunderyd Marcus Gunderyd 93, Täby 43.77 | 93 | Täby IS | 43.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Almén Fredrik Almén 93, Södertälje IF 44.32 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 44.32 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Younes Jilali Younes Jilali 94, Huddinge 4:36.39 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 4:36.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Tholén Erik Tholén 94, Ununge 4:41.83 | 94 | Ununge IF | 4:41.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 4:46.39 | 95 | Högby IF | 4:46.39 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 14.66 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 14.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Hansson-Bergén Jonas Hansson-Bergén 94, Huddinge 13.83 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
5 | Rebecca Mwakisopile Rebecca Mwakisopile 93, Hellas 13.23 | 93 | Hellas FK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m häck Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Stine Meland Tomb Stine Meland Tomb 86, Hammarby 28.34 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 28.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Falun 29.79 | 89 | Falu IK | 29.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Angelica Engberg Angelica Engberg 89, Hässelby 29.92 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 29.92 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Wilkinson Sara Wilkinson 80, Spårvägen 5.43 | 80 | Spårvägens FK | 5.43 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lena Björk Lena Björk 76, Hofors AIF 42.30 | 76 | Hofors AIF | 42.30 | =SB | ||||
F19 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen 12.82 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 12.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Carls Sofia Carls 90, Huddinge 13.00 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 13.00 | =SB | ||||
F19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Bromma 7:13.40 | 91 | Bromma IF | 7:13.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson 91, Täby 7:34.89 | 91 | Täby IS | 7:34.89 | =PB | ||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Frida Lindström Frida Lindström 90, Huddinge 10.82 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.82 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 93, Hammarby 12.92 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Nygren-Wåhlin Elin Nygren-Wåhlin 92, Huddinge 5:50.41 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 5:50.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Wallén Frida Wallén 92, Hanviken 5:50.78 | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 5:50.78 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 15.11 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 15.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sanna Tollefors Sanna Tollefors 92, Vallentuna 10.24 | 92 | Vallentuna FK | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
F16 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
4 | Marie Sönnerfors Marie Sönnerfors 93, Kungsängen 13.23 | 93 | Kungsängen FK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
F16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Nilsson Linda Nilsson 93, Södertälje IF 10.60 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 10.60 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Jessica Hallerth Jessica Hallerth 93, Hellas 9.86 | 93 | Hellas FK | 9.86 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Täby 13.04 | 93 | Täby IS | 13.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 93, Trångsviken 10.55 | 93 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Brandtberg Matilda Brandtberg 94, Trosa 11.69 | 94 | Trosa IF | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 11.65 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Katja Kiviniemi Katja Kiviniemi 94, Södertälje IF 36.02 | 94 | Södertälje IF | 36.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 33.92 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 33.92 | =PB |