21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 161 (103+58)   Starter: 227 (149+78)


select distinct results09.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results09.Ind AS Indiiy, results09.ID AS ID, results09.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results09.eventname AS en2, results09.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results09.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results09.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results09.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results09.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results09.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results09.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results09.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results09.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results09.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results09.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results09.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results09.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results09.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results09 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results09.ID AND CASE WHEN results09.Sex=1 and (results09.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results09.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results09.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results09.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results09.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results09.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results09.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results09.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results09.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results09.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results09.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results09.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results09.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results09.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results09.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results09.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results09.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results09.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results09.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results09.Sex=2 OR results09.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results09.CID= 12961941 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results09.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results09.AGO END, results09.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
7.08
89DEN
7.08
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
7.09
91DEN
7.09
PB
  
Cesar Posse
Cesar Posse 70, DEN
7.14
70DEN
7.14
SB
  
Daryoush Yazdanyar
Daryoush Yazdanyar 86, DEN
7.15
86DEN
7.15
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
7.15
91DEN
7.15
  
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
7.22
89DEN
7.22
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.22
93DEN
7.22
  
Cesar Posse
Cesar Posse 70, DEN
7.26
70DEN
7.26
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.27
93DEN
7.27
  
Michael Andersen
Michael Andersen 91, DEN
7.33
91DEN
7.33
PB
  
Christoffer Hansen
Christoffer Hansen 93, DEN
7.38
93DEN
7.38
  
Alexander Melchior
Alexander Melchior 91, DEN
7.39
91DEN
7.39
  
Billy Top Jaroenphon
Billy Top Jaroenphon 93, DEN
7.43
93DEN
7.43
SB
  
Christoffer Hansen
Christoffer Hansen 93, DEN
7.44
93DEN
7.44
  
Billy Top Jaroenphon
Billy Top Jaroenphon 93, DEN
7.45
93DEN
7.45
  
Azad Taheri
Azad Taheri 89, DEN
7.52
89DEN
7.52
PB
  
Casper Tolstrup
Casper Tolstrup 91, DEN
7.62
91DEN
7.62
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
7.64
93DEN
7.64
  
Alex Clausen
Alex Clausen 92, DEN
7.67
92DEN
7.67
SB
  
Marcus Jensen
Marcus Jensen 92, DEN
7.68
92DEN
7.68
SB
  
Mark Ahlehuus
Mark Ahlehuus 88, DEN
7.69
88DEN
7.69
PB
  
Philippe Dubois
Philippe Dubois 92, DEN
7.69
92DEN
7.69
  
Christian Jepsen
Christian Jepsen 93, DEN
7.72
93DEN
7.72
PB
  
Andreas Madsen
Andreas Madsen 93, DEN
7.77
93DEN
7.77
SB
  
Michael Trasborg
Michael Trasborg 87, DEN
7.78
87DEN
7.78
PB
  
Dannie Dandan Peng-Li
Dannie Dandan Peng-Li 92, DEN
7.78
92DEN
7.78
PB
  
Nicolaj Rasmussen
Nicolaj Rasmussen 93, DEN
7.79
93DEN
7.79
=PB
  
Kurt Andersen
Kurt Andersen 62, DEN
7.94
62DEN
7.94
  
Patrick Bagge
Patrick Bagge 92, DEN
8.00
92DEN
8.00
SB
  
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl 92, DEN
8.07
92DEN
8.07
PB
  
Jonathan Groves
Jonathan Groves 93, DEN
8.22
93DEN
8.22
PB
  
Nabil Ahadi
Nabil Ahadi 92, DEN
8.50
92DEN
8.50
SB
  
Final B
1Kim FreiburghausLomma FIK
6.99
=PB
  
Heat 3
5Minh Le
Minh Le 86, Malmö
7.30
Malmö AI
7.30
PB
  
Heat 5
4Dennis Karanda
7.23
Öresund FK
7.23
=PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jacob Riis
Jacob Riis 84, DEN
22.28
84DEN
22.28
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
22.51
74DEN
22.51
PB
  
Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
22.55
87DEN
22.55
  
Andreas Bjørn
Andreas Bjørn 86, DEN
22.75
86DEN
22.75
SB
  
Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
22.99
PB
  
Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
23.10
89DEN
23.10
  
Kristian Ørnsø
Kristian Ørnsø 88, DEN
23.28
88DEN
23.28
SB
  
Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
23.31
93DEN
23.31
=PB
  
Marc Lorentzen
Marc Lorentzen 81, DEN
23.32
81DEN
23.32
SB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
23.53
90DEN
23.53
PB
  
Michael Andersen
Michael Andersen 91, DEN
23.88
91DEN
23.88
PB
  
Billy Top Jaroenphon
Billy Top Jaroenphon 93, DEN
23.91
93DEN
23.91
PB
  
Christoffer Hansen
Christoffer Hansen 93, DEN
24.32
93DEN
24.32
PB
  
Andreas Madsen
Andreas Madsen 93, DEN
24.50
93DEN
24.50
PB
  
Jan Petersen
Jan Petersen 90, DEN
24.53
90DEN
24.53
SB
  
Hisam Echkantana
Hisam Echkantana 91, DEN
24.58
91DEN
24.58
PB
  
Michael Trasborg
Michael Trasborg 87, DEN
24.79
87DEN
24.79
PB
  
Nicolaj Rasmussen
Nicolaj Rasmussen 93, DEN
24.83
93DEN
24.83
PB
  
Jens Agger
Jens Agger 93, DEN
24.83
93DEN
24.83
PB
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
24.84
93DEN
24.84
PB
  
Klaus Heltbech
Klaus Heltbech 63, DEN
24.91
63DEN
24.91
PB
  
Christian Jepsen
Christian Jepsen 93, DEN
25.08
93DEN
25.08
PB
  
Jacob Bo Hedeager
Jacob Bo Hedeager 93, DEN
25.18
93DEN
25.18
PB
  
Philippe Dubois
Philippe Dubois 92, DEN
25.21
92DEN
25.21
PB
  
Martin Jespersen
Martin Jespersen 92, DEN
26.04
92DEN
26.04
PB
  
Frederik Loft
Frederik Loft 93, DEN
26.20
93DEN
26.20
PB
  
Christoffer Mertz
Christoffer Mertz 93, DEN
26.32
93DEN
26.32
PB
  
Kurt Andersen
Kurt Andersen 62, DEN
26.33
62DEN
26.33
PB
  
Jonathan Groves
Jonathan Groves 93, DEN
26.71
93DEN
26.71
PB
  
Nabil Ahadi
Nabil Ahadi 92, DEN
27.19
92DEN
27.19
SB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
27.58
92DEN
27.58
PB
  
Thomas Sølvmose
Thomas Sølvmose 93, DEN
27.63
93DEN
27.63
PB
  
Final B
1Martin HolmströmKA 2 IF
22.96
PB
  
2Johan Lindh
Johan Lindh 90, Hovslätt
23.49
Hovslätts IK
23.49
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
48.34
87DEN
48.34
  
Brian Brandt Jørgensen
Brian Brandt Jørgensen 74, DEN
49.41
74DEN
49.41
PB
  
Andreas Bjørn
Andreas Bjørn 86, DEN
49.58
86DEN
49.58
PB
  
Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
51.45
PB
  
Marc Lorentzen
Marc Lorentzen 81, DEN
52.08
81DEN
52.08
SB
  
Flemming Andreetto
Flemming Andreetto 79, DEN
52.59
79DEN
52.59
PB
  
Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
53.00
91DEN
53.00
PB
  
Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
53.11
90DEN
53.11
  
Jeppe Harboe
Jeppe Harboe 92, DEN
53.82
92DEN
53.82
PB
  
Michael Pedersen
Michael Pedersen 73, DEN
56.01
73DEN
56.01
PB
  
Nicolai Aggersbøl
Nicolai Aggersbøl 84, DEN
56.61
84DEN
56.61
PB
  
Martin Jespersen
Martin Jespersen 92, DEN
57.37
92DEN
57.37
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mike Olsen
Mike Olsen 90, DEN
1:57.75
90DEN
1:57.75
PB
  
Jeppe Harboe
Jeppe Harboe 92, DEN
1:59.43
92DEN
1:59.43
PB
  
Flemming Eriksen
Flemming Eriksen 89, DEN
1:59.97
89DEN
1:59.97
PB
  
Jeppe Kristiansen
Jeppe Kristiansen 88, DEN
2:00.60
88DEN
2:00.60
PB
  
Kasper Clausen
Kasper Clausen 89, DEN
2:01.81
89DEN
2:01.81
PB
  
Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
2:02.23
91DEN
2:02.23
PB
  
Flemming Andreetto
Flemming Andreetto 79, DEN
2:03.31
79DEN
2:03.31
PB
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
2:03.35
92DEN
2:03.35
PB
  
Peter M Larsen
Peter M Larsen 91, DEN
2:05.23
91DEN
2:05.23
PB
  
Mads Olsen
Mads Olsen 92, DEN
2:07.76
92DEN
2:07.76
PB
  
Nicolai Aggersbøl
Nicolai Aggersbøl 84, DEN
2:08.59
84DEN
2:08.59
SB
  
Ole Stilling
Ole Stilling 62, DEN
2:09.43
62DEN
2:09.43
PB
  
Joachim Larsen
Joachim Larsen 92, DEN
2:09.60
92DEN
2:09.60
PB
  
Martin Jespersen
Martin Jespersen 92, DEN
2:17.36
92DEN
2:17.36
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Kasper Clausen
Kasper Clausen 89, DEN
4:16.15
89DEN
4:16.15
PB
  
Khavaquiah Rasmusen
Khavaquiah Rasmusen 92, DEN
4:17.60
92DEN
4:17.60
PB
  
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN
4:19.47
91DEN
4:19.47
PB
  
Frederik Fürstenberg
Frederik Fürstenberg 93, DEN
4:24.30
93DEN
4:24.30
PB
  
David Knudsen
David Knudsen 93, DEN
4:39.00
93DEN
4:39.00
PB
  
Christoffer Mertz
Christoffer Mertz 93, DEN
4:42.60
93DEN
4:42.60
PB
  
Mikkel Hansen
Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN
4:57.80
93DEN
4:57.80
PB
  
Mathias Meulengracht
Mathias Meulengracht 92, DEN
5:02.00
92DEN
5:02.00
PB
  
Thomas Sølvmose
Thomas Sølvmose 93, DEN
5:02.80
93DEN
5:02.80
PB
  
Julian Kragh
Julian Kragh 93, DEN
5:04.00
93DEN
5:04.00
PB
  
Daniel Friis
Daniel Friis 91, DEN
5:20.28
91DEN
5:20.28
PB
  
Final B
2Anders Pettersson
4:17.32
Klippans FK
4:17.32
PB
  
3Anders Karlsson
4:19.94
Anderstorps OK
4:19.94
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Frederik Thomsen
Frederik Thomsen 93, DEN
1.82
93DEN
1.82
  
Emil Strøm
Emil Strøm 93, DEN
1.60
93DEN
1.60
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
4.80
88DEN
4.80
PB
  
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
4.70
89DEN
4.70
SB
  
Martin Stensvig
Martin Stensvig 88, DEN
4.50
88DEN
4.50
=SB
  
Christoffer Durafour
Christoffer Durafour 93, DEN
4.00
93DEN
4.00
=PB
  
Andreas Rønning
Andreas Rønning 93, DEN
3.80
93DEN
3.80
PB
  
Jacob Slipsager
Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN
3.20
93DEN
3.20
PB
  
Kristian Ipsen
Kristian Ipsen 93, DEN
3.00
93DEN
3.00
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jeppe Lauridsen
Jeppe Lauridsen 84, DEN
6.54
84DEN
6.54
SB
  
Mark Ahlehuus
Mark Ahlehuus 88, DEN
6.47
88DEN
6.47
PB
  
Alexander Melchior
Alexander Melchior 91, DEN
6.26
91DEN
6.26
PB
  
Jannick Hansen
Jannick Hansen 92, DEN
6.26
92DEN
6.26
  
Billy Top Jaroenphon
Billy Top Jaroenphon 93, DEN
5.85
93DEN
5.85
  
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl
Mikkel Roald-Arbøl 92, DEN
5.75
92DEN
5.75
PB
  
Nicolaj Rasmussen
Nicolaj Rasmussen 93, DEN
4.97
93DEN
4.97
  
Andreas Madsen
Andreas Madsen 93, DEN
4.81
93DEN
4.81
PB
  
Klaus Præst Jaqué
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN
4.32
92DEN
4.32
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Lennartsson
15.32
IFK Växjö
15.32
PB
  
8Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
12.49
SB
  
Dannie Dandan Peng-Li
Dannie Dandan Peng-Li 92, DEN
12.28
92DEN
12.28
PB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Andersson
7.09
Hässleholms AIS
7.09
PB
  
5Daniel NorgrenIF Kville
7.14
PB
  
Heat 1
4Adam WretströmSK Graal
7.47
PB
  
Heat 2
3Simon AssarssonIK Sisu
7.31
PB
  
Heat 3
2Mattias Abulu
7.23
Ullevi FK
7.23
PB
  
Heat 4
1Marvin Tay
7.09
Malmö AI
7.09
PB
  
P19 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam WretströmSK Graal
23.68
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Anders LeifssonIK Orient
7.35
PB
  
Heat 3
1Oliver WillskyttUllevi FK
7.33
PB
  
Heat 4
2Marcus BlomgrenIK Finish
7.49
SB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Oskar Persson
12.86
Ullevi FK
12.86
PB
  
4Adrien Book
12.82
Ullevi FK
12.82
PB
  
5Viktor Broo
Viktor Broo 92, Sävedalen
12.62
Sävedalens AIK
12.62
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Andersson
15.12
IFK Helsingborg
15.12
PB
  
3Sebastian Karlsson
12.82
FI Kalmarsund
12.82
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Lucas Andersson
7.27
IFK Halmstad
7.27
PB
  
Heat 3
2Truls AxelsonIFK Lund
7.40
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Lexert
Max Lexert 94, IFK Växjö
1.78
IFK Växjö
1.78
PB
  
2Anton E LarssonUllevi FK
1.78
SB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Wiktor ÅstrandIK Ymer
13.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pernilla Nilsson
7.84
IFK Trelleborg
7.84
PB
  
1Maja Svensson
7.93
Malmö AI
7.93
=PB
  
2Amanda Odesjö
8.00
Alingsås IF
8.00
PB
  
5Kajsa JönssonMalmö AI
8.17
PB
  
6Elisabeth ReutercronaMalmö AI
7.82
SB
  
6Johanna Carlsson
8.19
IFK Helsingborg
8.19
  
Rugiatu Kallon
Rugiatu Kallon 93, DEN
7.91
93DEN
7.91
PB
  
Rugiatu Kallon
Rugiatu Kallon 93, DEN
7.92
93DEN
7.92
  
Sif Hansen
Sif Hansen 91, DEN
8.11
91DEN
8.11
  
Sif Hansen
Sif Hansen 91, DEN
8.13
91DEN
8.13
  
Lotte Thiesen
Lotte Thiesen 81, DEN
8.29
81DEN
8.29
SB
  
Sinika Rohd
Sinika Rohd 91, DEN
8.30
91DEN
8.30
PB
  
Cæcilie Sams
Cæcilie Sams 92, DEN
8.34
92DEN
8.34
  
Caroline Klarsgaard
Caroline Klarsgaard 93, DEN
8.37
93DEN
8.37
  
Christine Lund Jensen
Christine Lund Jensen 91, DEN
8.38
91DEN
8.38
  
Anne Sofie Vermund
Anne Sofie Vermund 93, DEN
8.41
93DEN
8.41
  
Sara Brahmer Svendsen
Sara Brahmer Svendsen 91, DEN
8.42
91DEN
8.42
PB
  
Michala Sørensen
Michala Sørensen 93, DEN
8.60
93DEN
8.60
  
Sabrina Andersen
Sabrina Andersen 91, DEN
8.65
91DEN
8.65
  
Maria Fischer
Maria Fischer 93, DEN
8.65
93DEN
8.65
  
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
8.75
93DEN
8.75
  
Samira Skovgaard
Samira Skovgaard 93, DEN
9.28
93DEN
9.28
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecca NilssonUllevi FK
25.70
PB
  
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
26.27
Hässleholms AIS
26.27
PB
  
2Wilma Kroon
26.64
Malmö AI
26.64
PB
  
3Emma Waldo
26.68
Malmö AI
26.68
PB
  
Anna Olsson
25.12
Tingbergs AIS
25.12
PB
  
Patricia Lundsgaard
Patricia Lundsgaard 92, DEN
26.98
92DEN
26.98
  
Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
27.13
89DEN
27.13
  
Sif Hansen
Sif Hansen 91, DEN
27.20
91DEN
27.20
  
Michala Sørensen
Michala Sørensen 93, DEN
27.90
93DEN
27.90
PB
  
Christine Lund Jensen
Christine Lund Jensen 91, DEN
27.93
91DEN
27.93
PB
  
Caroline Klarsgaard
Caroline Klarsgaard 93, DEN
28.15
93DEN
28.15
PB
  
Sabrina Andersen
Sabrina Andersen 91, DEN
28.94
91DEN
28.94
PB
  
Lina C. Nilsson
Lina C. Nilsson 93, DEN
30.88
93DEN
30.88
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
55.77
SB
  
Final C
2Theresa Thomasson
59.40
IFK Trelleborg
59.40
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Lisbeth Pedersen
Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR
2:12.94
75NOR
2:12.94
SB
  
Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:16.95
94DEN
2:16.95
PB
  
Line Køhlert
Line Køhlert 93, DEN
2:30.10
93DEN
2:30.10
PB
  
Sofie Vilholt
Sofie Vilholt 87, DEN
2:31.21
87DEN
2:31.21
PB
  
Annemette Scheel Fischer
Annemette Scheel Fischer 75, DEN
2:35.61
75DEN
2:35.61
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Svensson
4:55.51
Örgryte IS
4:55.51
PB
  
3Liselott Johansson
5:11.83
Björnstorps IF
5:11.83
PB
  
Lisbeth Pedersen
Lisbeth Pedersen 75, NOR
4:33.63
75NOR
4:33.63
SB
  
Amanda Grønning
Amanda Grønning 93, DEN
5:14.40
93DEN
5:14.40
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
10.14
91DEN
10.14
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Cæcilie Sams
Cæcilie Sams 92, DEN
1.72
92DEN
1.72
PB
  
Line Skriver
Line Skriver 91, DEN
1.65
91DEN
1.65
PB
  
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
1.55
93DEN
1.55
PB
  
Michala Sørensen
Michala Sørensen 93, DEN
1.40
93DEN
1.40
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Sinika Rohd
Sinika Rohd 91, DEN
3.00
91DEN
3.00
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
5.49
83DEN
5.49
PB
  
Katrine Vorum
Katrine Vorum 81, DEN
5.05
81DEN
5.05
  
Huma H. Nielsen
Huma H. Nielsen 93, DEN
4.86
93DEN
4.86
  
Julia Johannessen
Julia Johannessen 90, DEN
4.82
90DEN
4.82
PB
  
Sabrina Andersen
Sabrina Andersen 91, DEN
4.62
91DEN
4.62
  
Nora Ahrenkilde
Nora Ahrenkilde 91, DEN
4.50
91DEN
4.50
PB
  
Louise H. Madsen
Louise H. Madsen 90, DEN
4.48
90DEN
4.48
PB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
4.47
91DEN
4.47
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Katrine Vorum
Katrine Vorum 81, DEN
11.38
81DEN
11.38
PB
  
Jeannette Hedeager
Jeannette Hedeager 91, DEN
11.38
91DEN
11.38
PB
  
Louise H. Madsen
Louise H. Madsen 90, DEN
9.57
90DEN
9.57
PB
  
Samira Skovgaard
Samira Skovgaard 93, DEN
8.75
93DEN
8.75
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Jane Runesson
8.02
FIF Gnistan
8.02
PB
  
Heat 1
1Malin Olsson
7.85
Malmö AI
7.85
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Angelica AdolfssonIF Kville
8.06
PB
  
Heat 2
1Therese BorgqvistKA 2 IF
7.96
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jennifer Himaj
4:58.5m
Örgryte IS
4:58.5m
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Sabina Hedhag
1.55
Ullevi FK
1.55
  
9Josefina Strandborg
1.50
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Josefin Thompson
Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK
11.40
Göteborgs KIK
11.40
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniella Busk
7.83
Malmö AI
7.83
PB
  
6Sofie Björklund
Sofie Björklund 93, Båstads GoIF
8.13
Båstads GoIF
8.13
PB
  
7Lisa Ralsgård
8.19
Heleneholms IF
8.19
PB
  
F16 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Odesjö
26.58
Alingsås IF
26.58
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
7Madeleine Imfeld
1.50
Kongahälla AIK
1.50
PB
  
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
7.96
Hässleholms AIS
7.96
PB