18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 111 (47+64)   Starter: 116 (49+67)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Eriksson
38.30
Järvsö IF
38.30
PB
  
2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
38.74
Sundsvalls FI
38.74
PB
  
3Victor Lundberg
37.10
Solna FK
37.10
PB
  
3Joakim Rosenqvist
39.19
Sävedalens AIK
39.19
PB
  
6Alexander Larsson
37.75
Karlskoga FI
37.75
PB
  
Final B
1Jonathan Wulff
37.38
Hammarby IF
37.38
PB
  
1Carl Moskuvaara
37.90
Huddinge AIS
37.90
PB
  
2Daniel Erkas
40.65
Huddinge AIS
40.65
PB
  
4Tobias Westman
39.28
Rånäs 4H
39.28
PB
  
5Gabriel Eriksson
39.40
Sävedalens AIK
39.40
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Adrian Hansson
2:00.57
Lomma FIK
2:00.57
PB
  
3Fredrik Finstad
2:00.95
Ekshärad FI
2:00.95
PB
  
3Ken Slättengren
2:08.75
Högby IF
2:08.75
PB
  
6Andreas EfverströmGefle IF
1:58.03
PB
  
6Erik Norrbom
2:04.39
Turebergs FK
2:04.39
PB
  
7Albin Sjöblom
2:04.98
Rånäs 4H
2:04.98
PB
  
Final B
3Axel Danielsson-MeilingKFUM Arvika
2:04.20
PB
  
7Joel Lundin
Joel Lundin 91, Sundbyberg
2:02.13
Sundbybergs IK
2:02.13
SB
  
Final C
1Henrik Johansson
2:02.09
IK Akele
2:02.09
PB
  
3Pär Sundh
Pär Sundh 90, Hässelby
2:03.06
Hässelby SK
2:03.06
PB
  
5Ludvig Tingåker
2:03.71
IFK Lidingö
2:03.71
PB
  
6Oscar Hinrichsen
2:04.16
Nyköpings BIS
2:04.16
SB
  
7Oskar Bryngelsson
2:04.43
Ullevi FK
2:04.43
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
3André Drummond
22.45
Spårvägens FK
22.45
PB
  
6Felix Grape
Felix Grape 90, Fredrikshof
23.21
Fredrikshofs FIF
23.21
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Patrik NilssonKA 2 IF
15.34
PB
  
5Mattias GradinFalu IK
16.24
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Milan Jovanovic
Milan Jovanovic 90, Linköpings GIF
7.09w
Linköpings GIF
7.09w
+2.9
  
6Marcus HanssonFalu IK
6.57
+2.0 PB
  
P17 200 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
22.41
IFK Umeå
22.41
=PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Albin Axelsson
6.25
IF Göta
6.25
0.0 SB
  
5Axel Bonevik
6.17
Mölndals AIK
6.17
+1.9 SB
  
P16 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Oscar Olausson
Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad
23.04
KFUM Kristianstad
23.04
PB
  
5Hannes Carlsson
23.71
FI Kalmarsund
23.71
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Erik Holmberg
23.78
Rånäs 4H
23.78
PB
  
3Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
23.84
PB
  
5Simon Knuters
24.05
Bromma IF
24.05
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
5Philip Bäck
16.99
Hammarby IF
16.99
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
3Wiktor ÅstrandIK Ymer
14.05
PB
  
4Anton Nordback
14.44
Upsala IF
14.44
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
5Gustav Schölin
14.68
Finspångs AIK
14.68
PB
  
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Gustav Magnusson
14.52
Bokenäs IF
14.52
PB
  
2Andreas Almlöf
14.70
Hammarby IF
14.70
PB
  
4Niclas SvärdlingTäby IS
15.00
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Anton Eriksson
5.69
Järvsö IF
5.69
–1.5 PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
43.45
Sundsvalls FI
43.45
PB
  
P13 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Johan Slagbrand
6:35.04
IFK Märsta
6:35.04
PB
  
3Daniel Tapia
6:44.09
Huddinge AIS
6:44.09
PB
  
4Archibald Casteel
6:49.76
Hellas FK
6:49.76
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ewa Marcinkiewicz
43.19
Västerås FK
43.19
PB
  
1Sofie Näslund
44.39
IF Vingarna
44.39
PB
  
1Alice Petersson
45.46
Kalmar SK
45.46
PB
  
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
47.99
IFK Göteborg
47.99
PB
  
5Amanda Fredlund
48.58
Sävedalens AIK
48.58
PB
  
6Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF
49.20
SB
  
Final B
1Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK
47.03
Skellefteå AIK
47.03
PB
  
1Sara GunnarssonIK Ymer
47.93
SB
  
1Alexia Holse
Alexia Holse 95, GoIF Tjalve
48.45
GoIF Tjalve
48.45
PB
  
2Ida Hansen
45.37
KFUM Arvika
45.37
PB
  
2Matilda AnderssonRånäs 4H
47.76
SB
  
2Ellinor Snickars
48.15
Hässelby SK
48.15
PB
  
2Emma Schagerström
49.42
PB
  
4Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
47.90
GoIF Tjalve
47.90
PB
  
6Emma Larsson
Emma Larsson 94, Västerås
48.53
Västerås FK
48.53
SB
  
Final C
1Frida Johansson
48.79
IF Göta
48.79
PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

3Ann Helene LarssonÄngebo IK
9.25
PB
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
4Anna Troije
13.28
Turebergs FK
13.28
SB
  
F19 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Kihlberg
4:50.49
Spårvägens FK
4:50.49
SB
  
5Oona Suoraniemi
4:52.14
Ängelholms IF
4:52.14
PB
  
6Sanna Mustonen
4:54.75
Enhörna IF
4:54.75
SB
  
9Sofia Thomée
Sofia Thomée 91, Spårvägen
5:19.11
Spårvägens FK
5:19.11
PB
  
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Estelle Montler
Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK
1.70
Göteborgs KIK
1.70
PB
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

2Linn Hall-JanssonValbo AIF
10.67
PB
  
4Louise Johansson
Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF
9.04
Södertälje IF
9.04
SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
5Marie HagströmIK Ymer
13.12
SB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Caroline Högardh
4:40.71
IFK Halmstad
4:40.71
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

5Ellinor Snickars
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Anna Ogenvall
2.65
IF Göta
2.65
SB
  
F16 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
2Evelina Åhman
12.93
Sundsvalls FI
12.93
SB
  
3Jessica BloodworthTranås AIF
13.13
SB
  
F16 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Johanna Nissén Karlsson
4:49.87
Lidköpings IS
4:49.87
PB
  
9Johanna Hultgren
5:24.53
Ludvika FFI
5:24.53
SB
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Mathilda Sjödin
Mathilda Sjödin 93, Skellefteå AIK
1.59
Skellefteå AIK
1.59
PB
  
6Elina Rapp
1.56
IK Sisu
1.56
=PB
  
F15 100 m     
Heat 3
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
3Matilda Ribaeus
13.25
IF Göta
13.25
PB
  
F15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Gustafsson
5:28.60
Nyköpings BIS
5:28.60
PB
  
2Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
5:01.99
Trollhättan FIK
5:01.99
PB
  
3Josefine MalmborgHabo FIF-04
5:02.97
PB
  
4Stina Åberg
5:11.29
Hammarby IF
5:11.29
PB
  
5Isabelle Carlsson-PallinMosjö FK
5:13.09
PB
  
6Julia Blomberg
5:20.86
Mosjö FK
5:20.86
PB
  
7Alice AnderssonIK Ymer
5:20.86
PB
  
8Greta Graziani
5:20.99
Täby IS
5:20.99
SB
  
9Emma Johansson
5:22.33
Enhörna IF
5:22.33
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Ellinor Sundstrand
1.61
F Gotländsk FI
1.61
=PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Carlsson
Lisa Carlsson 94, Kvarnsveden
2.33
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.33
SB
  
7Jennifer Genborg
2.59
Östhammar FI
2.59
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erica Lantz
Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö
13.57
IFK Växjö
13.57
PB
  
F14 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Sofia Wiberg
Sofia Wiberg 95, IFK Växjö
12.86
IFK Växjö
12.86
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Felicia OlssonTierps IF
12.96
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2Emma Schagerström
13.12
PB
  
F14 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Lahti
4:56.54
Klippans FK
4:56.54
SB
  
1Emma Strand
5:23.79
PB
  
2Felicia Hellberg BerglundSundbybergs IK
4:57.78
PB
  
3Emilia Elofsson
Emilia Elofsson 95, Lidköpings IS
4:59.59
Lidköpings IS
4:59.59
PB
  
4Erika Lövqvist
5:08.65
Hagunda IF
5:08.65
PB
  
5Sophia Persson
5:09.15
Huddinge AIS
5:09.15
PB
  
6Lisa Jerpenfeldt
5:14.72
Sävedalens AIK
5:14.72
SB
  
7Jenny Biesért
5:16.71
Ljungby FIK
5:16.71
SB
  
8Jessica Bengtsson
5:19.17
Sävedalens AIK
5:19.17
PB
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Varjolampi
Vanessa Varjolampi 95, FIN
1.65
95FIN
1.65
  
1Hanna AnderssonValbo AIF
1.52
=PB
  
5Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
1.58
Göteborgs KIK
1.58
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

5Ylva Engdahl
2.46
Danderyds SK
2.46
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ylva Engdahl
1.60
Danderyds SK
1.60
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.53
PB