0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 11.29 | 92 | Högby IF | 11.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eric Bergvall Eric Bergvall 94, Hässelby 11.82 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm 92, IFK Göteborg 11.30 | 92 | IFK Göteborg | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Robin Åkesson Robin Åkesson 92, Malmö 11.67 | 92 | Malmö AI | 11.67 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
6 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lomma 11.57 | 87 | Lomma FIK | 11.57 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
5 | Pär Malmros Pär Malmros 83, Bollnäs 11.21 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
5 | Christian Hedman Christian Hedman 87, IFK Växjö 11.63 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 11.63 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: -3.1 | Vind: -3.1 | ||||||||
5 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 11.54 | 87 | Upsala IF | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 88, KFUM Örebro 50.60 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 50.60 | =PB | ||||
1 | Andreas Nyberg Andreas Nyberg 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna 51.97 | 87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 51.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Fransson Kristoffer Fransson 89, Tureberg 51.35 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 51.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ossian Lundin Ossian Lundin 89, Ume FI 52.02 | 89 | Ume FI | 52.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Malmqvist Daniel Malmqvist 88, Udd 53.00 | 88 | IF Udd | 53.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Lund 51.89 | 87 | IFK Lund | 51.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Fager Mattias Fager 83, GoIF Tjalve 52.31 | 83 | GoIF Tjalve | 52.31 | =SB | ||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 49.45 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 49.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oscar Edman Oscar Edman 90, Sävedalen 52.25 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, GoIF Tjalve 48.67 | 86 | GoIF Tjalve | 48.67 | = | ||||
4 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 50.21 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 50.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Hallinder Fredrik Hallinder 88, Tureberg 49.44 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 49.44 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Petersson Andreas Petersson 92, Örgryte 51.64 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 51.64 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Ragnar Frostason Ragnar Frostason 82, Ullevi 49.10 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 49.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Sävedalen 52.21 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 91, Nyköpings BIS 51.04 | 91 | Nyköpings BIS | 51.04 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jakob Lillberg Jakob Lillberg 92, Västerås FK 53.40 | 92 | Västerås FK | 53.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jesper Jonsson Jesper Jonsson 90, Hammarby 52.14 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 52.14 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Linus Gustafsson Linus Gustafsson 91, Västerås FK 52.44 | 91 | Västerås FK | 52.44 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson 89, KFUM Örebro 2:01.67 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 2:01.67 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Erik Tunemar Erik Tunemar 95, Skene 2:15.33 | 95 | Skeninge IK | 2:15.33 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 85, Högby 4:18.95 | 85 | Högby IF | 4:18.95 | =SB | ||||
1 | Gustaf Altin Gustaf Altin 90, Kvarnsveden 4:01.43 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4:01.43 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 3:54.06 | 86 | Hälle IF | 3:54.06 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johan Arnqvist Johan Arnqvist 85, IF Göta 4:19.52 | 85 | IF Göta | 4:19.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcus Langenskiöld Marcus Langenskiöld 91, Lidingö 4:18.32 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 4:18.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Magnus Larsson Magnus Larsson 90, Mölndal 4:22.48 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 4:22.48 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Björklund Fredrik Björklund 86, Hälle 4:00.99 | 86 | Hälle IF | 4:00.99 | =SB | ||||
9 | André Rangelind André Rangelind 91, Likenäs 4:25.23 | 91 | IFK Likenäs | 4:25.23 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla 4:18.27 | 76 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:18.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mikael Gren Mikael Gren 80, Hälle 4:05.82 | 80 | Hälle IF | 4:05.82 | =SB | ||||
9 | Carl Larsson Carl Larsson 88, Hässelby 4:09.60 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 4:09.60 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Rybo Oskar Rybo 89, Kville 1.91 | 89 | IF Kville | 1.91 | =SB | ||||
1 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Eskilstuna FI 1.86 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
1 | Richard Huldén Richard Huldén 86, IF Göta 1.96 | 86 | IF Göta | 1.96 | =SB | ||||
7 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 2.00 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, IFK Växjö 6.78 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 6.78 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Eskilstuna FI 6.11 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 6.11 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Kristofer Makomaski Kristofer Makomaski 89, Täby 6.03 | 89 | Täby IS | 6.03 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Ekstrand Sebastian Ekstrand 86, Finish 7.15 | 86 | IK Finish | 7.15 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
P19 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -2.7 | Vind: -2.7 | ||||||||
5 | Alexander Håkansson Alexander Håkansson 91, Umedalen 11.59 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
4 | Patrik Holmberg Patrik Holmberg 90, Huddinge 11.72 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
5 | Michael Skalenius Michael Skalenius 90, Kville 11.71 | 90 | IF Kville | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
3 | Fredrik Karlsson Fredrik Karlsson 91, Kil 11.52 | 91 | Kils AIK | 11.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Kville 11.52 | 90 | IF Kville | 11.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | André Vadström-Björk André Vadström-Björk 90, Hammarby 11.54 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
5 | Andrew Inyoin Andrew Inyoin 90, Hellas 11.44w | 90 | Hellas FK | 11.44w | |||||
8 | Carl Hallgren Carl Hallgren 91, Täby 11.69w | 91 | Täby IS | 11.69w | |||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 6.66 | 90 | Ärla IF | 6.66 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
1 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 90, Wedevåg 6.58 | 90 | Wedevågs IF | 6.58 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Ronald Kibirige Ronald Kibirige 90, Västerås FK 6.26 | 90 | Västerås FK | 6.26 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Nyhlén Fredrik Nyhlén 91, Mölndal 6.25 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 6.25 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Harald Helander Harald Helander 91, Lund 6.02 | 91 | IFK Lund | 6.02 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 7.08 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.08 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Alingsås 6.89 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 6.89 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Stålberg Adam Stålberg 91, Örbyhus 6.88 | 91 | Örbyhus IF | 6.88 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Moen Viktor Moen 93, Ullevi 4.11 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Anders Pettersson Anders Pettersson 93, Säffle 55.19 | 93 | Säffle FIK | 55.19 | =PB | ||||
P16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Persson Filip Persson 93, Lund 1.86 | 93 | IFK Lund | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 93, Mölndal 1.79 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 1.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 1.83 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Sandman Jakob Sandman 93, Helsingborg 1.83 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.83 | =PB | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Anders Pettersson Anders Pettersson 93, Säffle 14.93 | 93 | Säffle FIK | 14.93 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Backman Mattias Backman 94, Råby-Rekarne 11.79 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | André Ilve André Ilve 94, Pallas 11.67 | 94 | IK Pallas | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 1.76 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 1.76 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 1.76 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jacob Sjödin Jacob Sjödin 95, Stensjön 42.21 | 95 | Stensjöns IF | 42.21 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 41.30 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 41.30 | =PB | ||||
9 | Eddie Schaub Eddie Schaub 94, Hanviken 42.09 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 42.09 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Theodor Barrdahl Theodor Barrdahl 95, Kristianstad 12.43 | 95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 12.43 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Widén Emil Widén 95, Österfärnebo 12.09 | 95 | Österfärnebo IF | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Sönnergren Andreas Sönnergren 95, Västerås FK 12.33 | 95 | Västerås FK | 12.33 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte 3.51 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Knutsson Johan Knutsson 95, Malmö 2.92 | 95 | Malmö AI | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Widén Emil Widén 95, Österfärnebo 56.66 | 95 | Österfärnebo IF | 56.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 46.23 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 46.23 | =PB | ||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Levay William Levay 96, Danderyd Athletics 4:24.77 | 96 | FI Danderyd Athletics | 4:24.77 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, Sunne 12.34 | 95 | IFK Sunne | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 12.12 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmi Larsson Emmi Larsson 95, Trelleborg 12.82 | 95 | IFK Trelleborg | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.83 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Eriksson Emilia Eriksson 95, Lund 12.88 | 95 | IFK Lund | 12.88 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 12.31 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 12.31 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 13.01 | 95 | Kils AIK | 13.01 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Nikita Burton Nikita Burton 94, Eskilstuna FI 12.71 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 12.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jane Runesson Jane Runesson 90, Gnistan 12.73 | 90 | FIF Gnistan | 12.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isabell Englund Isabell Englund 91, Malmö 12.84 | 91 | Malmö AI | 12.84 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Backlund Anna Backlund 94, Lund 12.88 | 94 | IFK Lund | 12.88 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag Lovisa Nyrenström-Gidehag 94, Bromma 12.99 | 94 | Bromma IF | 12.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
6 | Frida Torstensson Frida Torstensson 87, Malmö 12.91 | 87 | Malmö AI | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 57.98 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 57.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maria Sylwan Maria Sylwan 91, Lidingö 59.03 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 59.03 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Högardh Caroline Högardh 92, Halmstad 58.06 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 58.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Mosell Johanna Mosell 91, Söderhamn 1:00.33 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 1:00.33 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
4 | Felicia Palmquist Felicia Palmquist 91, Mölndal 59.93 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 59.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellinor Norman Ellinor Norman 93, Hellas 1:01.71 | 93 | Hellas FK | 1:01.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 1:00.63 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 1:00.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Lerum 1:02.47 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 1:02.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 91, Rånäs 1:02.28 | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 1:02.28 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Busk Johanna Busk 93, Enhörna 4:40.35 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 4:40.35 | =SB | ||||
1 | Louise Wistrand Louise Wistrand 85, Hässelby 4:52.30 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 4:52.30 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sandra Jansson Sandra Jansson 86, Hässelby 4:56.81 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 4:56.81 | =PB | ||||
1 | Carina Persson Carina Persson 87, Sävedalen 5:07.93 | 87 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:07.93 | =SB | ||||
1 | Kristin Edquist-Servold Kristin Edquist-Servold 93, IF Göta 5:14.05 | 93 | IF Göta | 5:14.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte 4:58.72 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 4:58.72 | =SB | ||||
9 | Matilda Häggström Matilda Häggström 88, IF Göta 4:47.07 | 88 | IF Göta | 4:47.07 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Elin Söderqvist Elin Söderqvist 90, Heleneholm 5:07.77 | 90 | Heleneholms IF | 5:07.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Forsén Ida Forsén 91, Tumba 5:12.21 | 91 | IFK Tumba | 5:12.21 | =SB | ||||
9 | Louise Lönnqvist Louise Lönnqvist 91, Trelleborg 5:26.76 | 91 | IFK Trelleborg | 5:26.76 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Lennertun | 93 | 1.54 | =PB | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Sääw Sandra Sääw 87, KFUM Örebro 5.47 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 5.47 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 5.32 | 84 | Upsala IF | 5.32 | –0.9 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 12.99 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 12.99 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karin Andersson Karin Andersson 89, KFUM Örebro 11.22 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir Aðalheiður María Vigfúsdóttir 82, Örgryte 49.42 | 82 | Örgryte IS | 49.42 | =SB | ||||
F19 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 12.27 | 90 | Täby IS | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 5.41 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 5.41 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 5.69 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 5.69 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
7 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 5.63 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.63 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mariam Abdul-Jalil Mariam Abdul-Jalil 90, Ymer 40.90 | 90 | IK Ymer | 40.90 | =SB | ||||
1 | Erika Femzén Erika Femzén 90, IFK Växjö 37.45 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 37.45 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Frida Lüppert Thomsson 12.52 | 92 | Täby IS | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nathalie Nagy Nathalie Nagy 92, Mölndal 12.77 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 12.77 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linnea Kullberg Linnea Kullberg 92, Ullevi 12.94 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 12.94 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: -2.3 | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
3 | Malin Nyberg Malin Nyberg 92, Bromma 12.98 | 92 | Bromma IF | 12.98 | =SB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 93, Hammarby 1:02.53 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 1:02.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tove Starfelt Tove Starfelt 93, Bromma 1:01.81 | 93 | Bromma IF | 1:01.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 92, Lidköpings IS 1:02.85 | 92 | Lidköpings IS | 1:02.85 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Sara Österberg Sara Österberg 93, Hammarby 5.40 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 5.40 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
8 | Amanda Fredlund Amanda Fredlund 92, Sävedalen 5.27 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.27 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katja Axelsson Katja Axelsson 92, Eslövs AI 36.47 | 92 | Eslövs AI | 36.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Josephine Larsson Josephine Larsson 93, Huddinge 42.14 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 42.14 | =PB | ||||
F16 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
4 | Julia Gilander 13.26 | 93 | 13.26 | =PB | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
4 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve 13.04 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.04 | =PB | ||||
F16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Tell Maria Tell 93, Högby 1.58 | 93 | Högby IF | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
1 | Frida Löfvenborg Frida Löfvenborg 93, Mölndal 1.58 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 1.58 | =SB | ||||
1 | Petronella Wikander Petronella Wikander 93, Umedalen 1.54 | 93 | Umedalens IF | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erika Eskilsson Erika Eskilsson 93, Malmö 1.62 | 93 | Malmö AI | 1.62 | =SB | ||||
7 | Therese Lennertun | 93 | 1.58 | =PB | |||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Jängnemyr Hanna Jängnemyr 93, Mölndal 5.28 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 5.28 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
1 | Nicole Uddén Nicole Uddén 93, Sisu 5.25 | 93 | IK Sisu | 5.25 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Arvidsson Louise Arvidsson 93, Vittsjö 5.71 | 93 | Vittsjö GIK | 5.71 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Hildingsson Anna Hildingsson 93, Lerum 5.56 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 5.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Erika Eskilsson Erika Eskilsson 93, Malmö 5.36 | 93 | Malmö AI | 5.36 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
F15 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Maria Border Maria Border 94, Hanviken 13.22 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 13.22 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 12.84 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.84 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Gustafsson Julia Gustafsson 94, Frövi 10.78 | 94 | Frövi IK | 10.78 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Olsson Emma Olsson 94, Kil 10.25 | 94 | Kils AIK | 10.25 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
8 | Malin Samuelsson Malin Samuelsson 95, IFK Växjö 11.00 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 11.00 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 44.25 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 44.25 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karolina Hall Karolina Hall 94, Hanviken 30.81 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 30.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Stenmark Malin Stenmark 94, Sundsvall 44.17 | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | 44.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ronja Olsson Ronja Olsson 95, Ullevi 39.94 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 39.94 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 6 Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Widengård Ellen Widengård 95, Tanum 13.03 | 95 | Tanums IF | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Olofsson Frida Olofsson 95, Udd 13.20 | 95 | IF Udd | 13.20 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 95, IFK Växjö 2.85 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 42.56 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 42.56 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patricia Striner Patricia Striner 97, Malmö 2.20 | 97 | Malmö AI | 2.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Malin Antonsson Malin Antonsson 96, Örgryte 2.35 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 2.35 | =PB |