0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Carl Ström Carl Ström 91, Sävedalen 15.23 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.23 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 5.50 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.50 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Mari Klaup Mari Klaup 90, Örgryte 1.71 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Diana Nilsson Diana Nilsson 91, Varberg 11.22 | 91 | Varbergs GIF | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
F16 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 7.98 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, Tanum 7.99 | 92 | Tanums IF | 7.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Hedda Linderstam Hedda Linderstam 92, Göteborgs KIK 7.94 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
F16 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Frida Johnsson Frida Johnsson 93, Ullevi 5:09.77 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 5:09.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 5:23.73 | 92 | IK Ymer | 5:23.73 | =PB | ||||
F16 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Thompson Josefin Thompson 92, Göteborgs KIK 11.18 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Hedström Felicia Hedström 92, Sävedalen 10.27 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Hallman Sofie Hallman 92, Sävedalen 10.21 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Nyhlén Ulrika Nyhlén 93, Mölndal 7.84 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Holm Matilda Holm 93, Lerum 7.93 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olivia Danell Olivia Danell 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.12 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Czerapowicz Jennifer Czerapowicz 93, Ullevi 10.55 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Angelica Karlsson Angelica Karlsson 93, Tanum 10.19 | 93 | Tanums IF | 10.19 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 8.15 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 10.74 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liv Thorén Liv Thorén 94, Göteborgs KIK 10.65 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 10.33 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Hartzell 10.23 | 94 | 10.23 | =PB | |||||
5 | Elin Berggren Elin Berggren 94, Orient 10.22 | 94 | IK Orient | 10.22 | =PB | ||||
F12 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | 96 | 2.20 | =PB |